Unaccompanied Minors Movie Poster
  • December 8, 2006
  • PG, 1 hr 29 min
  • Comedy
  • Family

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Unaccompanied Minors near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango FANALERT®

Sign up for a FANALERT® and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Lewis Black
Oliver Porter 
Wilmer Valderrama
Zach Van Bourke 
Tyler James Williams
Charlie 
Dyllan Christopher
Spencer Davenport 
Gina Mantegna
Grace Conrad 
Quinn Shephard
Donna 
Paget Brewster
Valerie Davenport 
Dominique Saldana
Katherine Davenport 
Jessica Walter
Cindi 
Rob Riggle
Head Guard Hoffman 
Teri Garr
 
David Koechner
Ernie 
B.J. Novak
Desk Attendant 
Mindy Kaling
Restaurant Hostess 
Steve Bannos
Tree Salesman 
Tony Hale
Alan Davies 
Cedric Yarbrough
Melvin Goldfinch 
Kristen Wiig
Carole Malone 
Nick Thune
Handsome Santa 
Heather Beers
Flight Attendant 
Sandra Tsing Loh
UM Room Attendants 
Ben Falcone
Santa at Mall 
Al Roker
Al Roker 
Stan Ellsworth
Huge Guy at Hotel 
Stephen Liska
Hotel Desk Clerk 
Lauren McKnight
Jetsetters 
Noah Bastian
Jetsetters 
Shareece Pfeiffer
Pretty Mall Girl 
Darren Ewing
Admiral's Club Host 
Joe Lookinland
Bullies 
Brooks Bedore
Bullies 
Lerin Porter
Owen Marks 
Gary Morgan
Baggage Handlers 
Jim Wilkey
Baggage Handlers 
Hayden Holbrook
Bathroom Boys 
Benjamin Ho
Bathroom Boys 
Tyler Scott Drewes
Tough Kid 
Kim W. Powell
Ivy League Santa 
Micaela Nelligan
Beef's Mom 
Conrad Palmisano
Santa 
Haley Fife
Beef's Pretty Girl 
Alisa Taylor
Girlfriends 
Ana Queren Seabra
Girlfriends 
Mallory Bouchard
Girlfriends 
Thomas M. Conroy
Security Monitor 
Wilmer Williams
Zach Van Bourke 
Brett Kelly
Timothey "Beef" Wellington 
Rob Corddry
Sam Davenport 
Michelle Sandler
Mary Lunn 
Kevin McDonald
Guards in the Hall 
Bruce McCulloch
Guards in the Hall 
Mark McKinney
Guards in the Hall 
David "Gruber" Allen
Gas Station Attendant 
Allie MacKay
Perky Presenter 
Michael Maiello
UM Room Attendants 
Wayne Federman
Airport Attendant 
Annette Wright
Airport Attendant 

Crew

Paul Feig
Director 
Aaron Osborne
Production Designer 
Adam Johnston
Sound Effects Editor 
Alex Daniels
Stunts 
Allen Dial
Best Boy Electric 
Allison Jones
Casting 
Amy Fegely
Key Costumer 
Amy Jean Roberts
Costume Designer 
Andrew Glover
Chief Lighting Technician 
Andrew Hodge
Assistant Location Manager 
Andrews Mitchell
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Andrews Mitchell
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Ant Farm
Title Design 
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor 
Bob Beher
Foley Supervisor 
Bonnie Morgan
Stunts 
Brad E. White
Editor 
Brad Wilhite
Editor 
Brandon Lang
Personal Assistant 
Brent Brewington
Boom Operator 
Brent Miller
Transportation Captain 
Brian Smyj
Stunts 
Bruce Barbour
Stunts 
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer 
Carolyn Leone-Smith
Costume Designer 
Carrie Morrow
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager 
Carrie Morrow
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager 
Catherine Sudolcan
Visual Effects Producer 
Charles Kaplan
Assistant Editor 
Chris Cline
Special Effects 
Chrissy Weathersby
Stunts 
Christopher Aud
Sound/Sound Designer 
Christopher Baffa
Cinematographer 
Christopher J. Barnes
Second Assistant Director 
Cody J. Harbaugh
Second Second Assistant Director 
David Jobe
Foley Mixer 
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist 
David Waine
Special Effects Coordinator 
Dean Aoki
First Assistant Camera 
Delma Miranda
Stunts 
Dennis L. Peterson
Gaffer 
Don L. Draper
Craft Service/Catering 
Dorian Frankel
Casting Assistant 
Duane Mieliwocki
First Assistant Camera 
Eddie Conna
Stunts 
Edna Delbuono
First Assistant Accountant 
Elizabeth Williams
Production Secretary 
Elliot Tyson
Re-Recording Mixer 
Erin Cochran
Art Director 
Garnet Baril
Special Effects 
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator 
Gary Kasper
Stunts 
Gavin J. Behrman
Production Accountant 
Gayle Minkevitch Jensen
Extra Casting 
George Folsey, Jr.
Editor 
Glen R. Feldman
Assistant Properties 
Greg T. Moon
Key Make-up 
Gregory H. Watkins
Re-Recording Mixer 
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist 
Illusion Arts
Visual Effects 
Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Post Production Supervisor 
Inc. Look Effects
Visual Effects 
Ira Glass
Executive Producer 
J. Todd Taylor
Key Grip 
Jacob Meszaros
Screenwriter 
Jacqueline Johnson
Costume Designer 
Jacquelyn Dean
Post Production Coordinator 
Jane Black
Costume Designer 
Jason Fife
Key Grip 
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts 
Jeff Cranford
Assistant Sound Editor 
Jennifer Dunne
Location Manager 
Jennifer Gentile
Set Decorator 
Jennifer Hawks
Musical Direction/Supervision 
Jennifer S. Miller
Assistant Location Manager 
Jerry W. Mundy, Jr.
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 
John Bramley
Still Photographer 
John Favre
Stunts 
John Scott
Camera Operator 
Jon Farhat
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Jonathan "Earl" Stein
Production Sound Mixer 
Josh Josephsen
Special Effects 
Judi McKee
Casting 
Judy Darby
Hair Styles 
Julie Kreger
Key Hairstylist 
Julie Snyder
Executive Producer 
Karl J. Martin
Set Designer 
Kate Holland
Production Secretary 
Kathy Jarvis
Stunts 
Katie Rampey
Casting Assistant 
KC Olsen
Dolly Grip 
Keii Johnston
Stunts 
Kelly Kougias
Personal Assistant 
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Kenneth J. Little Jr.
First Assistant Camera 
Kenneth Nosack
Special Effects 
Kevin L. Jackson
Stunts 
Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer 
Lisa J. Levine
ADR Supervisor 
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume Designer 
Mark L. Mangino
ADR Supervisor 
Matias Alvarez
First Assistant Director 
Matthew Harris
Properties 
Michael Aguilar
Producer 
Michael Andrews
Composer (Music Score) 
Michael Lambert
Executive Producer 
Michael Plewa
Personal Assistant 
Mya Stark
Screenwriter 
Nancy King
Art Department Coordinator 
Paulette Dauber
Unit Publicist 
Peewee Piemonte
Stunts Coordinator 
Peter Epstein
Stunts 
Richard Handricks
Best Boy Grip 
Rick H. Josephsen
Special Effects 
Ryan Roundy
Special Effects 
Ryan W. Nunley
Special Effects 
Sara Gunther
Personal Assistant 
Scott Eddo
Department Head Makeup 
Scottie Meek
Set Dresser 
Stephanie Brown
Assistant Sound Editor 
Steve Bissinger
Sound Effects Editor 
Susan Burton
Book Author, Consultant/advisor 
Susan Burton
Book Author, Consultant/advisor 
Suzanne Bingham
Script Supervisor 
Suzzanne Bringham
Script Supervisor 
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer 
Timothy M. Erwin
Transportation Coordinator 
Tobijah Tyler
Second Assistant Director 
Toby Holguin
Stunts 
Tom Calderaro
Conductor 
Tom Kramer
Music Editor 
Tomkats, Inc.
Craft Service/Catering 
Tyler Meiners
Dolly Grip 
W. Ben Hoopes
Special Effects 
Wendi Bromley
Stunts 
Wendy M. Craig
Costumes Supervisor 
William B. Kaplan
Music Editor