Hostel: Part II Movie Poster
  • June 8, 2007
  • R, 1 hr 34 min
  • Horror

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Hostel: Part II near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango FANALERT®

Sign up for a FANALERT® and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Lauren German
Beth 
Roger Bart
Stuart 
Heather Matarazzo
Lorna 
Bijou Phillips
Whitney 
Richard Burgi
Todd 
Vera Jordanova
Axelle 
Jay Hernandez
Paxton 
Jordan Ladd
Stephanie 
Milan Knazko
Sasha 
Edwige Fenech
Art Class Professor 
Stanislav Ianevski
Miroslav 
Patrik Zigo
Bubblegum Gang Leader 
Zuzana Geislerova
Inya 
Ivan Furak
Big Guard 
Monika Malacova
Mrs Bathory 
Davide Dominici
Riccardo 
Petr Vancura
Pavel 
Roman Janecka
Roman 
Milda Havlas
Desk Clerk Jedi 
Lilian Malkina
Make-up Woman 
Susana Bequer
Italian Translator 
Luc Merenda
Italian Detective 
Ruggero Deodato
The Italian Cannibal 
Philip Waley
Monitor Guard Czelsifan, Unit Production Manager, Co-producer 
Rostislav Osicka
Monitor Guard Boxr 
Petr Blaha
Drunk Italian 
Jiri Barton
Knife Wielding Italian 
Michaela Kaplanova
Todd's Hooker 
Nada Vanatkova
Italian Nurse 
Jan Nemejovsky
The Doctor 
Pierre Peyrichout
Army Man 
Riccardo Trombetta
Electrocution Victim 
Ota Filip
Muttonchop Guard 
Jiri Hajdyla Zdravee
train waiter 
Mirek Cipra
Tub Guard 
Mark Taylor
Sir Bruce Bonus, First Assistant Director 
Guilherme Bolliger
Paul Bullen 
Christopher Hewitt
Drunk British Slob 
Karel Vanasek
Devilku Puppet, Set Decorator 
Barbara Nedeljáková
The Mushroom Princess, Natalya 
Dan Frisch
Decapitated Fanny Pack Man, Co-producer 
David Baxa
Hammer Man, Art Director 
Rick James
Nail Man 
Mira Nosek
Van Driver 
Martin Faltyn
Senior Cozzi 
Monika Hladovva
Train Waitress 
Iveta Rucka
Stuart's Hooker 
Stephanie Bauman
Axelle's Next Victims 
Mollie Andron
Axelle's Next Victims 
Adam Gazik
Bubble Gum Kid 
Adrian Kotlar
Bubble Gum Kid 
Adriana Godlova
Bubble Gum Kid 
Ares Kotlar
Bubble Gum Kid 
Andrea Varadiova
Bubble Gum Kid 
Dana Matiova
Bubble Gum Kid 
Ervin Varadi
Bubble Gum Kid 
Frantisek Dumka
Bubble Gum Kid 
Frantisek Kotlar
Bubble Gum Kid 
Jakub Surmai
Bubble Gum Kid 
Josef Adamovic
Bubble Gum Kid 
Lukas Cajkovsky
Bubble Gum Kid 
Nikolas Conka
Bubble Gum Kid 
Ondrej Caajkonvsky
Bubble Gum Kid 
Petr Conka
Bubble Gum Kid 
Radek Entner
Bubble Gum Kid 
Radek Hrdlicka
Bubble Gum Kid 
Stanislav Conka
Bubble Gum Kid 
Vladimir Churan
Bubble Gum Kid 
Rick Hoffman
The American Bussinesman 
Derek Richardson
Josh 
Barbara Nedeljáková
The Mushroom Princess, Natalya 
Jana Kaderabková
Svetlana 

Crew

Eli Roth
Director, Producer, Screenwriter 
"PK" Spencer
Foley Artist 
A.J. Venuto
Mold Department 
Adam Krulis
Second Assistant Camera 
Ales Kohout
Electrician 
Ales Pekarek
Boom Operator 
Alfred Berger
Compositor 
Alisa Buckley
Unit Publicist 
Anni Buchanan
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Anni Buchanan
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Anthony R. Davis
Compositor 
Anthony T. Fung
Technical Director 
Antonin Nedvidk
Craft Service/Catering 
Ashton Hinkinson Ltd.
Casting 
Avi Das
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Bara Slavikova
Stunts 
Barbara Kichi
Hair Styles 
Barbed Wire FX
Visual Effects 
Barry Crane
Mold Department 
Ben Neall
Painter (digital) 
Bernard Mazauric
Production Supervisor 
Bjarney Ludviksdottir
Extra Casting 
Boaz Yakin
Executive Producer 
Brad Wilhite
Assistant Editor 
Brandon Whynaucht
Mold Department 
Brian Goehring
Mold Department 
Brian T. Best
Supervising Sound Editor 
Bridget Allen
Visual Effects Producer 
Bruno Coon
Music Editor 
Burke Roane
Painter (digital) 
Cajun Hylton
Painter (digital) 
Catering Matous
Craft Service/Catering 
Celeste Leger
Casting Associate 
Charles Kaplan
Assistant Editor 
Charles Scott, IV
Painter (digital) 
Chris Bradley
Painter (digital) 
Chris Chappell
Compositor 
Chris Gehrt
Casting Assistant 
Chris Jenkins
Re-Recording Mixer 
Christopher Briggs
Producer 
Christopher Cera
Mold Department 
Dalibor Suchy
Electrician 
Dan Frisch
Decapitated Fanny Pack Man, Co-producer 
Daniel Kafka
Electrician 
David Baxa
Hammer Man, Art Director 
David Brickley
Technical Director 
David Marks
Post Production Assistant 
David Mottl
Stunts 
Devin Joseph
Dialogue Editor 
Diana Alikas
Personal Assistant 
Dita Valentinova
Costumes Assistant 
E.D.A. Catering
Craft Service/Catering 
Eda Raban
Craft Service/Catering 
Eduard Konrad
Generator Operator 
Eli Roth
Director, Producer, Screenwriter 
Eli Roth
Director, Producer, Screenwriter 
Emil Linka
Extra Casting 
Eva Dvorakova
Set Medic/First Aid 
Eythor Gudjonsson
Associate Producer 
Faramarz Khalaj
Production Manager 
Filip Majer
First Assistant Camera 
Frank A. Montaño
Re-Recording Mixer 
Frantisek Sladek
Driver 
Gabriel Roth
Associate Producer, Second Unit Director 
Gabriel Roth
Associate Producer, Second Unit Director 
Gary Beach
Visual Effects Supervisor 
George Folsey, Jr.
Editor 
Glenn Morris
Visual Effects Producer 
Grady Holder
Mold Department 
Gregory Nicotero
Conception, Makeup Special Effects 
Gregory Nicotero
Conception, Makeup Special Effects 
Howard Berger
Conception, Makeup Special Effects 
Howard Berger
Conception, Makeup Special Effects 
Ivan Janousek
Electrician 
Ivan Vorlicek
Casting 
Jacob Riehle
Assistant Sound Editor 
Jakub Eliasek
Stage Director 
Jakub Kadlec
Transportation Coordinator 
Jam Ondrovcak
Location Manager 
James Morioka
Sound Effects Editor 
Jan Brumlich
Electrician 
Jan Natejka
Electrician 
Jan Sankot
Electrician 
Jan Soufek
Art Department Assistant 
Jan Svoboda
Assistant Art Director 
Jana Dopitova
Makeup 
Jaromir Sedina
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Jaromir Sedina
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Jaromir Vaverka
Set Dresser 
Jaroslav David
Craft Service/Catering 
Jaroslav Fiala
Set Dresser 
Jason Locke
Painter (digital) 
Jed Strahm
Personal Assistant 
Jeff Deist
Mold Department 
Jim Leonard
Mold Department 
Jindrich Klaus
Stunts 
Jiri Nekolny
Driver 
Jiri Ventura
Driver 
Jiri Zelenka
Electrician 
Joe Giles
Mold Department 
Joey Sila
Painter (digital) 
John Hazzard
Painter (digital) 
K.N.B. EFX Group
Makeup Special Effects 
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor 
Kamila Zenkerova
Stunts 
Karel Kubis
Set Production Assistant 
Karel Vanasek
Devilku Puppet, Set Decorator 
Karen Davidsen
Personal Assistant 
Katerina Ryskova
Production Accountant 
Kazi Kopecká
Script Supervisor 
Kelly Martin-Wagner
Casting 
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer 
Ladislav Vacik
Driver 
Lenka Dimitrovová
First Assistant Camera 
Libor Muller
Driver 
Lino Stavole
Mold Department 
Lisa Buscher
Makeup 
Lucie Liskova
Makeup 
Ludek Hynek
Key Grip 
Ludek Vomacka
Set Production Assistant 
Ludvik Janecek
Driver 
Lukas Kraina
Second Assistant Accountant 
Lukas Srajer
Best Boy Grip 
Luma Pictures
Visual Effects 
Marcin Studniarek
Second Assistant Camera 
Marija Nikolic
Art Department Coordinator 
Mark Bakunas
Associate Producer 
Mark Boley
Assistant Hair 
Mark Taylor
Sir Bruce Bonus, First Assistant Director 
Martin Bublik
Electrician 
Martin Pryca
Special Effects Supervisor 
Martin Tichy
Electrician 
Martina Gotthansova
Second Second Assistant Director 
Michael Guttman
Matchmove Artist 
Michael Orlando
Matchmove Artist 
Michal Snajdr
First Assistant Accountant 
Michal Soun
Draftsman 
Mike Fleiss
Producer 
Milan Babik
Assistant Set Decorator 
Milan Chadima
Cinematographer 
Milan Janostik
Properties Master 
Miljohn Ruperto
Compositor 
Mirek Kolacek
Driver 
Miroslav Holy
Driver 
Nathan Barr
Composer (Music Score) 
Olina Edney
Personal Assistant 
Ondrej Pryca
Special Effects Technician 
Paul Hopkins
Matchmove Artist 
Pavel Pranevsky
Painter (digital) 
Pavel Proisl
Grip 
Pavel Vencl
Boom Operator 
Pavel Vokoun
Stunts Coordinator 
Pepino Svenek
Driver 
Peter Petrik
Assistant Location Manager 
Petr Berta Sulc
Best Boy Electric 
Petr Cejka
Electrician 
Petr Konrad
Gaffer 
Philip Lee Seeger
Second Unit Assistant Director 
Philip Sisk
Compositor 
Philip Waley
Monitor Guard Czelsifan, Unit Production Manager, Co-producer 
Philip Waley
Monitor Guard Czelsifan, Unit Production Manager, Co-producer 
Quentin Tarantino
Executive Producer 
Raphael Pimentel
Painter (digital) 
Rick James
Cable Person 
Robb Wilson King
Production Designer 
Robert "Robin" Lahoda
Stunts 
Robert Freitas
Mold Department 
Rostislav Belolavek
Craft Service/Catering 
Rudolf Merta
Driver 
Sárka Halastova
Personal Assistant 
Sarka Zvolenska
Costumes Supervisor 
Scott Kilburn
Technical Director 
Scott Spiegel
Executive Producer 
Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor 
Shane Daly
Camera Operator 
Silvia Janculova
Production Coordinator 
Sona Tichackova
Casting 
Storm Bohemia
Extra Casting 
Susanna Puisto
Costume Designer 
Tawnya Brown
Personal Assistant 
Tereza Mandic-Listikova
Personal Assistant 
Thana Siripopungul
Painter (digital) 
Tim Tuchrello
First Assistant Sound Editor 
Tim Webb
Recording 
Tomas Belohradsky
Sound/Sound Designer 
Tomas Pelc
Driver 
Tomas Prazan
Driver 
Tomas Rezler
Generator Operator 
Tony Vizina
Production Assistant 
Vaclas Chaloupka
Driver 
Vaclav Mottl
Production Manager 
Vaclav Pacal
Stunts 
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist 
Vojta Fric
Production Supervisor 
Vratislav Vosicka
Generator Operator 
Wendy Klein
Painter (digital) 
Wolfgang Maschin
Compositor 
Zdenek Vávra
Driver 
Zuzana Studena
Casting Assistant