Eragon Movie Poster
  • December 15, 2006
  • PG, 1 hr 43 min
  • Action/Adventure
  • Family

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Eragon near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango FANALERT®

Sign up for a FANALERT® and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Michael A. Mehlmann
Villager #1 
Ed Speleers
Eragon 
Tamás Deák
Villager #2 
Jeremy Irons
Brom 
Matt Devere
Tall Soldier 
Sienna Guillory
Arya 
Robert Carlyle
Durza 
Mate Haumann
Sergeant 
Andrea Fazekas
Horst's Wife 
Djimon Hounsou
Aihad 
Caroline Chikezie
Nasuada 
Garrett Hedlund
Murtagh 
Agnes Banfalvy
Varden Woman 
Pál Makrai
Varden Guard 
Rachel Weisz
Saphira 
John Malkovich
King Galbatorix 
Spencer Wilding
Razac #1 
Alun Armstrong
Uncle Garrow 
Gábor Tobágyi
Razac #2 
Maggie Baird
 
Chris Egan
Roran 
John Gidcomb
 
Gary Lewis
Hrothgar 
Richard B. Rifkin
Horst 
Julian Barnes
 
Steven Speirs
Sloan 
Melissa Bickerton
 
Neil Dickson
 
Sean Mahon
 
Neil Richardson
 
Joss Stone
 
Peter Lavin
 
Randall Montgomery
 
Anthony Armatrading
 
Kenneth Danziger
 
Jean Gilpin
 
Kevin Owers
 
Ian Ruskin
 
Mark Sussman
 
Paula Jane Newman
 
Mark Silverman
 
Deanne Mercer Dennis
 
Peter Dennis
 
Martin Jarvis
 
Warren Press
 
Alan Shearman
 
Diz White
 

Crew

Stefen Fangmeier
Director 
Adam Bradley
Compositor 
Adam Dale
Aerial Photography 
Adam Goodman
Co-producer 
Adam Slater
Animator 
Ágnes Krucho
Stunts 
Agnes Kun
First Assistant Accountant 
Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera 
Ákos Schenek
Stunts 
Al Nelson
Sound Effects Editor 
Albrecht Steinmetz
Animator 
Alec Fredericks
Painter (digital) 
Ales Putikk
Stunts 
Alex Burt
Animator 
Alex Nowotny
Animator 
Alex Suter
Research & Development 
Alex Tang
Painter (digital) 
Alex Tropiec
Painter (digital) 
Alexander Baranov
Stunts 
Alexandra Pic
Title Design 
Alfred Murrie
Compositor 
Alvise Avati
Animator 
Alyson Markell
Painter (digital) 
Amanda Braggs
Painter (digital) 
Amy Szabados
Production Secretary 
András Gyenes
Production Assistant 
András Tóth
Dolly Grip 
Andrea Brown
Extra Casting 
Andrea Maiolo
Painter (digital) 
Andrea Merlo
Animator 
Andrew Armstrong
Second Unit Director 
Andy Bradshaw
Stunts 
Andy Wong
Animator 
Angela Giannoni
Painter (digital) 
Angelica Lisk
Stunts 
Aniko Hegedus
Production Accountant 
Aniko Zalavari
First Assistant Accountant 
Areito Echevarria
Compositor 
Arthur Windus
Visual Effects Producer 
Atilla Fasi
Stunts 
Atilla Mora
Stunts 
Attila Balogh
Stunts 
Balazs Farkas
Stunts 
Barbara Mcdermott
Assistant Music Editor 
Barnabas Toth
Stunts 
Béla "Koko" Dévényi
Craft Service/Catering 
Bela Gerner
Stunts 
Ben Forster
Animator 
Ben Morgan
Compositor 
Benoit Pelchat
Painter (digital) 
Bill Merrell
Gaffer 
Bob Nicholson
Construction Foreman 
Böbe Bodzsár
Production Accountant 
Bogi Móricz
Second Second Assistant Director 
Bogyó Kajtár
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Bogyó Kajtár
Hair Styles, Makeup 
Brad Selkirk
Compositor 
Brandon Warner
Painter (digital) 
Branislav Martinak
Stunts 
Brian Best
Creature Effects 
Brian Cantwell
Painter (digital) 
Brian Connor
Painter (digital) 
Brian Flynn
Painter (digital) 
Bridget Goodman
Painter (digital) 
Brooke Brooks
Personal Assistant 
Bruce Botnick
Vocal Coach 
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects 
Bryan Jones
Compositor 
Bryant Griffin
Painter (digital) 
Cameron David Folds
Animator 
Casey Dame
Painter (digital) 
Casey Macintyre
Video Assist 
Caterina Schiffers
Compositor 
Catherine Burrow
Painter (digital) 
Catherine Duncan
Visual Effects 
Chad Bellamy
Stunts 
Chad Sayn
Stunts 
Charles Alleneck
Animator 
Chas Cash
Visual Effects 
Chelsi Schriver
Production Assistant 
Chi Chung Tse
Animator 
Chris Lebenzon
Editor 
Chris Symes
Executive Producer 
Christian Foucher
Painter (digital) 
Christian Gneissl
Stunts 
Christine Arboit
Animator 
Christine Feistl
Compositor 
Christopher Benstead
Music Editor 
Christopher Mitchell
Animator 
Christopher Newman
First Assistant Director 
Christopher Paolini
Book Author 
Christopher Tipton
Personal Assistant 
Chuck Finch
Gaffer 
Cinesite
Visual Effects 
CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects 
Claire Stewart
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Colin Alway
Lead Compositor 
Craig Bloor
First Assistant Camera 
Cristiano D'Urso
Second Assistant Accountant 
Critter Gitters
Stunts 
Csaba Bagossy
Production Assistant 
Dan Feinstein
Painter (digital) 
Dan Harrod
Visual Effects 
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor 
Danny Jones
Compositor 
Dave Hanks
Painter (digital) 
Dave Sidley
Animator 
David Appleby
Key Grip, Still Photographer 
David Appleby
Key Grip, Still Photographer 
David Brunette
Compositor 
David Crone
Camera Operator 
David Cronnelly
Stunts 
David Houghton Williams
Compositor 
David K. Arnold
Second Assistant Director 
David Paris
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
David Paris
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
David Sillery
Armorer 
David Tickell
Gaffer 
David Washburn
Painter (digital) 
Deborah L. Scott
Assistant Costume Designer 
Denis Trutanic
Animator 
Denise Davis
Visual Effects Producer 
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist 
Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor 
Des Whelan
Camera Operator 
Dezso Libor
Stunts 
Domonkos Pardanyi
Stunts 
Dora Szanka
Production Accountant 
Dorne Huebler
Lead Compositor 
Douglas Murray
Sound Effects Editor 
Drew Klausner
Painter (digital) 
Dusan Puvy
Stunts 
Dustin Cawood
Assistant Sound Effects Editor 
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor 
E.J. Foerster
Second Unit Director 
Eduardo Hueso
Research & Development 
Eileen Moran
Visual Effects Producer 
Elana Joy Livneh
Second Assistant Editor 
Elisara Baker
Stunts 
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist 
Elli Griff
Set Decorator 
Emke Vágási
Personal Assistant 
Emrys Plaisted
Compositor 
Eric Bryson
Stunts 
Eric Gambini
Animator 
Eric Tang
Animator 
Eric Thomson
ADR Mixer 
Eric Voegels
Painter (digital) 
Eric Wong
Painter (digital) 
Erich Eder
Compositor 
Erich Ladstatter
Mechanical Design 
Evan Christie
Compositor 
Faith Allbesson
Casting Associate 
Ferenc Berecz
Stunts 
Ferenc Novinecz
Stunts 
Fernando Borges-Pacheco
Animator 
Flemming Jetmar
Stunts 
Florian Fernandez
Model Effects Supervisor 
Florian Zachau
Visual Effects 
Frank Rinella
Foley Mixer 
Gábor Duck
Stunts 
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Coordinator 
Gábor Pesta
Stunts 
Gabor Piroch
Stunts Coordinator 
Gábor Tóth
Buyer, Cable Person, Video Assist 
Gábor Tóth
Buyer, Cable Person, Video Assist 
Gábor Tóth
Buyer, Cable Person, Video Assist 
Gabriella Csoma
Production Coordinator 
Gabriella Winkler
Script Supervisor 
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter 
Gary Laurie
Animator 
Gary Rizzo
Re-Recording Mixer 
Gary Spratling
Second Unit Camera 
Gaspar Szabo
Stunts 
Geoff Freeman
Unit Publicist 
Geoff Tobin
Animator 
George Aleco-Sima
Painter (digital) 
George Edwin Oliver, Jr.
Compositor 
George Murphy
Visual Effects Supervisor 
George Pat Collins
Video Assist 
Geovanny Corvera
Stunts 
Geraint Jones
First Assistant Accountant 
Gerd Feuchter
Special Effects Supervisor 
Gergö Balika
Unit Production Manager 
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts 
Gershom Sissing
Animator 
Giedrius Nagys
Stunts 
Gil Netter
Executive Producer 
Giles Hancock
Painter (digital) 
Goeff Hadfield
Compositor 
Gord Dunick
Animator 
Grady Cofer
Painter (digital) 
Graham Binding
Animator 
Graham Hall
First Assistant Camera 
Graham Sutton
Music Editor 
Grant Connor
Visual Effects 
Greg Killmaster
Painter (digital) 
Greg Towner
Animator 
Greg Weiner
Painter (digital) 
Gretchen Libby
Visual Effects Producer 
Gus Hunter
Art Director 
György Fohn
Transportation Captain 
Gyórgy Mihály
Cable Person 
György Szántó
Stunts 
György Ulrik
Stunts 
Gyorgyi Balog
First Assistant Accountant 
Hamish Schumacher
Compositor 
Hannah Peirce
Compositor 
Harvey Harrison
Second Unit Director Of Photography 
Helen Paul
Compositor 
Helga Ungurait
Script Supervisor 
Holly Acton
Compositor 
Howie Weed
Painter (digital) 
Hugh Johnson
Cinematographer 
Ian Christie
Painter (digital) 
Ian Wilson
ADR Editor 
Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects 
Ismail Acar
Animator 
Istvan Szigeti
Stunts 
István Török
Best Boy Grip 
Istvan Toth
Set Decorator 
J.J. Makaro
Stunts Coordinator 
Jakub Pistecky
Animator 
James Bamford
Stunts 
James Bennett
Animator 
James Embree
Stunts 
James Moore
Animator 
James Shearman
Conductor 
James Soukup
Painter (digital) 
James Wheless
Animator 
Jamie Beard
Animator 
Jan Vosmik
Stunts 
Jana Vance
Foley Artist 
Jane Oshita
Stunts 
Janna Kruse
Compositor 
János Cserven
Location Manager 
Janos Kiss
Key Grip 
Jason McDonald
Visual Effects 
Jay Rennie
Animator 
Jean-Claude Langer
Painter (digital) 
Jean-Denis Haas
Animator 
Jeff Benedict
Painter (digital) 
Jeff Hatchel
Painter (digital) 
Jeff Olson
Visual Effects Producer 
Jeffrey Saltzman
Painter (digital) 
Jennifer Howard
Painter (digital) 
Jennifer Martinez
Second Assistant Editor 
Jennifer McKnew
Painter (digital) 
Jennifer Scheer
Compositor 
Jens Schwarz
Animator 
Jeremy Goldman
Painter (digital) 
Jeroen Lapre
Painter (digital) 
Jerry Sells
Painter (digital) 
Jessica Laszlo
Painter (digital) 
Jim Croasdale
Compositor 
Jim Passon
Color Timing 
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor 
Joe Han
Animator 
Joe Stevenson
Painter (digital) 
Johan Aberg
Compositor 
John Davis
Producer 
John Homer
Animator 
John King
Art Director 
John Kobylka
Construction Coordinator 
John Levin
Painter (digital) 
John Marzano
Aerial Photography 
John Olmstead
Research & Development 
John Scott
Stunts Coordinator 
John Whisnant
Painter (digital) 
John Zdankiewicz
Animator 
Johnny Dale
Construction Foreman 
Jon Marson
Greensman 
Jon Neill
Visual Effects 
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson
Art Director 
Jonathan McKinstry
Supervising Art Director 
Jonny Doig
Production Coordinator 
Joseph Suen
Painter (digital) 
Joshua Levine
Painter (digital) 
József Kovalik
Stunts 
József Szücsik
Gaffer 
Julia Gaudette
Visual Effects 
Julian Butler
Animator 
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects 
Justin Steel
Animator 
Kaori Miyazawa
Animator 
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate 
Karen Wand
Visual Effects 
Karim Sahai
Compositor 
Karin Cooper
Painter (digital) 
Kate Baird
Painter (digital) 
Kate McColgan
Art Department Coordinator 
Kate Turner
Painter (digital) 
Katherine Rayner
Makeup 
Katie Morris
Painter (digital) 
Keith Johnson
Painter (digital) 
Kelly Charlton
Transportation Captain 
Kelvin Lau
Painter (digital) 
Kenji Sato
Stunts 
Kenneth Bailey
Painter (digital) 
Kenneth Sjogren
Painter (digital) 
Kerry Lee
Painter (digital) 
Kevin Gilmartin
Production Assistant 
Kevin Martel
Animator 
Kevin Page
Painter (digital) 
Kevin R. Buxbaum
Associate Producer 
Kevin Westley
Second Second Assistant Director 
Kimberly Chiang
Stunts 
Kimberly Ross
Painter (digital) 
Kimberly T. Olsen
Key Grip 
Kimo Keoke
Stunts 
Kirk Jaques
Stunts 
Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Technician 
Koichi Funayama
Stunts 
Kristina Flach
Production Coordinator 
Krisztián Czirjak
Stunts 
Krisztián Kertai
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Krisztián Köves
Production Assistant 
Kym Barrett
Costume Designer 
Lance Baetkey
Painter (digital) 
Lásló Roman
Stunts 
Lásló Újvári
Stunts 
Laszlo Bille
Second Unit Camera 
Laszlo Kadar
Second Second Assistant Director 
László Kósa
Stunts 
László Medriczky
Stunts 
László Rorárius
Location Manager 
Lawrence Konner
Screenwriter 
Lee Chidwick
Visual Effects 
Li-Hsien Wei
Painter (digital) 
Linda Siegel
Painter (digital) 
Lisa Kramer
Animator 
Loop De Loop
ADR Loop Group 
Lou Horvarth
Stunts 
Loyd Bateman
Stunts 
Luan Hall
Production Assistant 
Luca Zappala
Visual Effects 
Lucas Putnam
Visual Effects Editor 
Mac Ruth
Sound/Sound Designer 
Maia Kayser
Animator 
Makota Koyama
Animator 
Malcolm Scerri-Ferrante
Unit Production Manager 
Marc Atherfold
Second Assistant Camera 
Marc Mailley
Stunts 
Marc Wolff
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
Marc Wolff
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
Marcel Martinez
Painter (digital) 
Marchand Jooste
Animator 
Marco Di Lucca
Animator 
Marco Revelant
Animator 
Mário Rapak
Stunts 
Mark Hopkins
Painter (digital) 
Mark Nettleton
Painter (digital) 
Mark Richardson
Compositor 
Mark Rimmell
Buyer 
Mark Rosenthal
Screenwriter 
Mark Siegel
Painter (digital) 
Markus Geiger
Special Effects Foreman 
Marla Newall
Painter (digital) 
Marshall Candland
Painter (digital) 
Martin Simcock
Compositor 
Martin Uhrovcik
Stunts 
Mary Guilfoyle
Production Manager 
Masahiro Hirakubo
Editor 
Matt Bullock
Animator 
Matt Johnson
Visual Effects 
Matt Kasmir
Visual Effects 
Matt Welford
Lead Compositor 
Matthew Riordan
Animator 
Megan Worthy
Assistant Costume Designer 
Menyhért Dutombé Balogh
Stunts 
Michael Ades
Personal Assistant 
Michael Bain
Animator 
Michael Balog
Painter (digital) 
Michael Corcoran
Painter (digital) 
Michael Cozens
Animator 
Michael Diner
Art Director 
Michael J. McAlister
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Michael Lanzensberger
Compositor 
Michael Leonard
Animator 
Michael Luppino
Special Effects Foreman 
Michael Murray
Second Second Assistant Director 
Michael Pangrazio
Art Director 
Michael Rich
Painter (digital) 
Michael Sarkis
Animator 
Michael Silvers
Dialogue Editor 
Michael Valentine
Underwater Photography 
Michael Van Eps
Painter (digital) 
Michaela Calanchini Carter
Painter (digital) 
Michelle Dean
Painter (digital) 
Mike Brewster
Second Unit Director Of Photography 
Mike Möller
Stunts 
Miklós Kovács
Stunts 
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager 
Miles Proudfoot
First Assistant Camera 
Mimi Abers
Painter (digital) 
Mindy Marin
Casting 
Miroslav Lhotka
Stunts 
Miroslav Navratil
Stunts 
Neil Williams
First Assistant Editor 
Nick Shuttleworth
Second Second Assistant Director 
Nick Wollage
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Nick Wollage
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Nicolas Khelif
Mechanical Design 
Nigel Sumner
Painter (digital) 
Niklas Preston
Animator 
Nils Allen Stewart
Stunts 
Ninon Parent
Stunts 
Norbert Kovács
Stunts 
Norman Cates
Compositor 
Oliver Exmundo
Animator 
Pál Paluch
Dolly Grip 
Pál Szürös
Boom Operator 
Patrick Doyle
Composer (Music Score) 
Patrick Jarvis
Rotoscope Artist 
Patrick Kavanaugh
Visual Effects 
Paul Apted
Assistant Editor 
Paul Campbell
Painter (digital) 
Paul Churchill
Painter (digital) 
Paul Colford
Costume/Wardrobe 
Paul Everitt
Compositor 
Paul Hedges
Properties Master 
Paul Huston
Painter (digital) 
Paul Jenness
Animator 
Paul Sharpe
Painter (digital) 
Paul Wheeldon
Second Assistant Camera 
Paula Bell
Compositor 
Peg Hunter
Painter (digital) 
Péter Bognár
Best Boy Electric 
Peter Buchman
Screenwriter 
Peter Connelly
Compositor 
Peter Godden
Animator 
Peter Kelly
Animator 
Peter MacDonald
Second Unit Director 
Peter Murphy
Research & Development 
Peter Olgyay
Stunts 
Peter Syomka
Animator 
Peter Taylor
Camera Operator 
Petr Barvik
Stunts 
Petra Stueben
Compositor 
Phil Van der Reyden
Compositor 
Philippe Rebours
Painter (digital) 
Phillip Leonhardt
Compositor 
Ping Xie
Painter (digital) 
Pipia Hall
Additional Casting 
Priscilla John
Casting 
Raliegh Wilson
Stunts 
Ramahan Raulk
Animator 
Randy Thom
Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor 
Randy Thom
Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor 
Ravi Dubé
Unit Production Manager 
Raycho Vasiliev
Stunts 
Renita Taylor
Painter (digital) 
Rezsö Piroch
Stunts 
Rhett Finch
Production Assistant 
Ricardo Ramos
Painter (digital) 
Richard Dexter
Animator 
Richard Drown
Stunts 
Richard Ducker
Painter (digital) 
Richard Goodwin
Second Assistant Director 
Richard Hopkins
Animator 
Rita Galántai
Personal Assistant 
Robert Crone
Production Assistant 
Róbert Koroknyai
Production Assistant 
Robin Mounsey
Location Manager 
Roger Barton
Co-producer, Editor 
Roger Barton
Co-producer, Editor 
Roland Kollárszky
Stunts 
Roland Stevenson
Supervising Properties Maker 
Roman Jankovic
Stunts 
Rosalina Da Silva
Key Make-up 
Roxanne Sutherland Valentine
Compositor 
Rudolf Vrba
Stunts 
Russ Woolnough
Assistant Editor 
Ruth-Anne Loveridge
Animator 
Ryan Munro
Dolly Grip 
Sam Mill
Production Coordinator 
Samantha Morris
Casting Associate 
Samati Boonchitsitsak
Animator 
Samir Hoon
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Sándor Boros
Stunts 
Scarlet Letters
Title Design 
Scott Jones
Painter (digital) 
Scott Prior
Painter (digital) 
Sean England
Foley Recordist 
Sean Grant
Location Manager 
Sean Harding
First Assistant Camera 
Selwyn Eddy, III
Painter (digital) 
Seth F. Miller
Compositor 
Seunghun Lee
Painter (digital) 
Shawn Kelly
Animator 
Shweta Bhatnagar
Animator 
Simon Jung
Compositor 
Simon Millanta
Animator 
Simon Wakefield
Set Decorator 
Sonia Calvert
Compositor 
Stanimir Stamatov
Stunts 
Stano Kutik
Stunts 
Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator 
Stella Bogh
Painter (digital) 
Stephen Bowline
Research & Development 
Stephen Kennedy
Painter (digital) 
Stephen Remstedt
Animator 
Steve Aplin
Animator 
Steve Cronin
Compositor 
Steve Cummings
Head Carpenter 
Steve M. Davison
Stunts Coordinator 
Steve McGillen
Compositor 
Steve Mortimore
Location Manager 
Steve Nichols
Animator 
Steven Brigden
Transportation Coordinator 
Stewart Hamilton
Third Assistant Director 
Stuart Howell
Steadicam Operator 
Stuart Kearns
Art Director 
Stuart Rose
Art Director 
Susan Klausner
Painter (digital) 
Suzi Turnbull
Costumes Supervisor 
Sylvestra Stuart
Stunts 
Szabolcs Makai
Production Assistant 
Ted Swanscott
ADR Mixer 
Terry Chostner
Painter (digital) 
Thai Nguyen
Animator 
Thom Mcintyre
Key Hairstylist 
Tibor Lazar
Art Director 
Tibor Sauerwein
Stunts 
Tim Burby
ADR Editor 
Tim Cheng
Compositor 
Tim Gibbons
Painter (digital) 
Tim Grover
Post Production Supervisor 
Tim Hey
Compositor 
Tímea Balogh
Production Assistant 
Timothy Mclaughlin
Painter (digital) 
Toby Hosking
Second Unit Second Assistant Director 
Tom Carstens
Personal Assistant 
Tomas Berka
Art Director 
Tomás Peterá
Stunts 
Tonia Forsberg
Stunts 
Tony Jackson
Second Unit Camera 
Tony Pitone
Visual Effects Editor 
Tony Solomons
First Assistant Editor 
Tony Trompetto
Visual Effects Editor 
Toshiko Banton
Second Assistant Accountant 
Tracey Roberts
Painter (digital) 
Trang Bach
Painter (digital) 
Trefor Proud
Department Head Makeup 
Trevor Jones
Stunts 
Tripp Brown
Painter (digital) 
Troy Bellinghausen
Stunts 
Troy Ramsey
Compositor 
Tyler Woeste
Second Assistant Camera 
Viktor Cervenka
Stunts 
Virginie Arnaud
Stunts 
Vladimir Furdik
Stunts 
Warren Paeff
First Assistant Editor 
Weta Digital
Visual Effects 
William C. Wilcox
Transportation Captain 
William J. Earl
Animator 
Winham Hammond
Stunts 
Wolf Kroeger
Production Designer 
Wolfgang Niedermeier
Animator 
Wyck Godfrey
Producer 
Yanick Dusseault
Painter (digital) 
Yusei Uesugi
Painter (digital) 
Zdenek Dvoracek
Stunts 
Zoey Tahir
Hair Styles 
Zoltan "Cerna" Székely
Stunts 
Zoltán Burger
Stunts 
Zoltán Dankó
Stunts 
Zoltan Molnar
Stunts 
Zoltan Papp
Stunts 
Zsóka Hóka
Costumes Supervisor 
Zsolt Büti
Gaffer