Transformers (2007) Movie Poster
  • Released
  • July 3, 2007
  • PG-13, 2 hr 24 min
  • Action/Adventure
  • Sci-Fi/Fantasy

Tell us where you are

Looking for movie tickets? Enter your location to see which movie theaters are playing Transformers (2007) near you.

ENTER CITY, STATE OR ZIP CODE GO

Fandango FANALERT®

Sign up for a FANALERT® and be the first to know when tickets and other exclusives are available in your area.

Privacy Policy

Cast

Shia LaBeouf
Sam Witwicky 
Megan Fox
Mikaela Banes 
Josh Duhamel
Sergeant Lennox 
Tyrese Gibson
USAF Tech Sergeant Epps 
Rachael Taylor
Maggie Madsen 
Peter Cullen
Optimus Prime 
Jon Voight
Defense Secretary John Keller 
John Turturro
Agent Simmons 
Michael O'Neill
Tom Banachek 
Kevin Dunn
Ron Witwicky 
Julie White
Judy Witwicky 
Amaury Nolasco
ACWO Jorge "Fig" Figueroa 
Zack Ward
First Sergeant Donnelly 
Luis Echagarruga
Ranger Team 
Patrick Mulderrig
Ranger Team 
Brian Shehan
Ranger Team 
Michael Trisler
Ranger Team 
Ashkan Kashanchi
Mahfouz 
Rizwan Manji
Akram 
W. Morgan Sheppard
Captain Witwicky 
C.J. Thomason
Sailor 
Bernie Mac
Bobby Bolivia 
Carlos Moreno, Jr.
Manny 
Jimmie Wood
Bonecrusher 
Johnny Sanchez
Clown 
John Robinson
Miles 
Travis Van Winkle
Trent 
Peter Jacobson
Mr. Hosney 
Glenn Morshower
SOCCENT Sergeant 
Frederic Doss
SOCCENT Op-Centre Techs 
Charlie Bodin
SOCCENT Op-Centre Techs 
Josh Feinman
USAF Staff Sergeant 
Chris Ellis
Admiral Brigham 
Steven Ford
Four Star General 
Michael Shamus Wiles
Two Star General 
Craig Barnett
Air Force Major General 
Brian Prescott
Keller Aide 
Scott Peat
Pentagon Watch Commander 
Colleen Porch
Enlisted Aide 
Brian Stepanek
Sector Seven Agents 
Jamie McBride
Sector Seven Agent 
Wiley M. Pickett
Sector Seven Agent 
Ronnie Sperling
Lead Scientist 
Sean Smith
Scientist 
Andy Milder
R&D Team Leader 
Brian Reece
Moustache Man 
Samantha Smith
Sarah Lennox 
Ravi Patel
Telephone Operator 
Rick Gomez
Sheriff 
Andy Dominguez
Deputy 
Mike Fisher
Football Coach 
Colin Fickes
Analysts 
Tom Lenk
Analyst 
Jamison Yang
Analyst 
Esther Scott
Glen's Grandmother 
Madison Mason
CNN Reporter 
Jeremy Jojola
News Reporter 
Jessica Kartalija
News Reporter 
Andrew Altonji
Café Kid 
Andrew Caldwell
Café Kid 
J.P. Manoux
Witness 
Pete Gardner
Dad 
Sophie Bobal
Little Girl 
Laurel Garner
Mom in Car 
Chip Hormess
Boy in Car 
Ray Toth
Pilot 
Dan Ferris
Pilot 
Michael Adams
AWACS Controller 
Ron Henry
AWACS Controller 
Benjamin Hoffman
AWACS Controller 
Michael McNabb
AWACS Controller 
Jason White
AWACS Controller 
Adam Ratajczak
Control Tower Tech 
Maya Klayn
Socialite 
Michelle Pierce
Socialite 
Odette Yustman
Socialite 
Bob Stephenson
Xbox Guy 
Anthony Anderson
Glen Whitmann 
Mark Ryan
Bumblebee 
Darius McCrary
Jazz 
Robert Foxworth
Ratchett 
Jess Harnell
Ironhide, Barricade 
Jess Harnell
Ironhide, Barricade 
Hugo Weaving
Megatron 
Jim Wood
Bonecrusher 
Reno Wilson
Frenzy 
Charlie Adler
Starscream 

Crew

Michael Bay
Director, Executive Producer 
A.J. Venuto
Mold Department 
Aaron Singer
Painter (digital) 
Aaron Walters
Stunts 
Adam Frazier
Compositor 
Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor 
Adam Levine
Production Accountant 
Adam Martin
Second Second Assistant Director 
Al di Sarro
Special Effects Foreman 
Alan "Moose" Schultz
Dolly Grip 
Alan Meyerson
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Alan Meyerson
Recording, Sound Mixer 
Alan Purwin
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
Alan Purwin
Aeriel Coordinator, Pilot 
Alan Rifkin
Special Effects Technician 
Alan Travis
Painter (digital) 
Alejandro Hernández
Costume Designer 
Alex Byrnes
Production Assistant 
Alex Katnelson
Producer's Assistant 
Alex Kurtzman
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
Alex Kurtzman
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
Alex Tropiec
Painter (digital) 
Alix Large
Production Assistant 
Allegra Clegg
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager 
Allegra Clegg
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager 
Allen Holbrook
Animator 
Amanda Fernald
Production Assistant 
Amanda Harrington
Production Assistant 
Amanda Kirchhoff
Production Secretary 
Amanda Moss Serino
Leadman 
Andrew Dorowsky
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 
Andrew L. Jones
Set Designer 
Andrew Petrotta
Properties Master 
Andy Ryan
Chief Lighting Technician 
Andy Sisul
Assistant Sound Editor 
Andy Wong
Animator 
Anthony Rispoli
Painter (digital) 
Anthony Scarano
Costumes Supervisor 
Anthony Shafer
Painter (digital) 
Antonio Almaraz
Costume Designer 
Asylum Visual Effects
Visual Effects 
Audie Aragon
Grip 
Barry Crane
Mold Department 
Barry Kellogg
Key Costumer 
Barry Kerns
Driver 
Barry Safley
Painter (digital) 
Bea Remecsky
Production Assistant 
Beat Frutiger
Art Director 
Ben O' Brien
Painter (digital) 
Blair Mealing
Production Assistant 
Brad Moylan
Painter (digital) 
Brandon Warner
Painter (digital) 
Brandy Pollard
Production Assistant 
Brent Burge
Sound Editor 
Brian Cantwell
Painter (digital) 
Brian Christensen
Stunts 
Brian Connor
Painter (digital) 
Brian F. Relyea
Second Assistant Director 
Brian Flynn
Painter (digital) 
Brian Goehring
Mold Department 
Brian Goldner
Executive Producer 
Brian Simpson
Stunts 
Brick Graham
Driver 
Brock Little
Stunts 
Bruce Hayes
Special Effects Foreman 
Bruce Powell
Painter (digital) 
Bruce Shanahan
Transportation Captain 
Bruno Veselic
Production Assistant 
Burt Campbell
Driver 
C. Mitchell Amundsen
Cinematographer 
Caleb Schneider
Mold Department 
Calvin Wimmer
First Assistant Editor 
Cameron David Folds
Animator 
Candace Wells
Transportation Captain 
Carina Ohlund
Painter (digital) 
Carlo Perez
Special Effects Technician 
Carrie Oyer
Assistant Production Coordinator 
Casey D. Noel
Special Effects Technician 
Central Casting
Casting 
Cesar Solis
Driver 
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer 
Charles Alleneck
Animator 
Chef Robert Catering
Craft Service/Catering 
Chris "Stu" Stewart
Second Assistant Accountant 
Chris Bayz
Painter (digital) 
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician 
Chris Moore
Compositor 
Christian Fletcher
Stunts 
Christopher Aud
Sound Editor 
Christopher Cera
Mold Department 
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator 
Christopher Mitchell
Animator 
Chrysta Marie Burton
Production Coordinator 
Chuck Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor 
Chuck Gordon
Video Playback 
Chuck Rousseau
Armorer 
Cindy Peters
Art Department Coordinator 
Claudia Rojas
Transportation Captain 
Clay Duncan
Additional Music 
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant 
Colin Benoit
Painter (digital) 
Colin Campbell
Painter (digital) 
Conny Fauser
Painter (digital) 
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts 
Courtney Bishop
ADR Recordist 
Courtney La Bree
Production Secretary 
Coya Elliott
Foley Editor 
Craig Berkey
Sound Editor 
Cynthia N. Braga
Special Effects Technician 
Daisuke "Dice" Miyake
Grip 
Dan Cangemi
Special Effects Coordinator 
Dan Feinstein
Painter (digital) 
Dan Patterson
Character Animation 
Dan Taylor
Animation Director 
Dana Woznick
Special Effects Technician 
Daniel Bayona
Painter (digital) 
Daniel Slavin
Painter (digital) 
Danielle Daly
Post Production Coordinator 
Danielle Dispaltro
Producer's Assistant 
Danielle Frankl
Second Assistant Accountant 
Darrell L. Wight
Set Designer 
Dave Deever
Video Assist 
Dave Emmerichs
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Dave Emmerichs
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator 
Dave Jordan
Musical Direction/Supervision 
David Amborn
Special Effects Foreman 
David Beadle
ADR Editor 
David C. Potter
Leadman 
David Calvert Jones
Pilot 
David Gottlieb
Painter (digital) 
David Hugghins
Stunts 
David Krudis
Production Accountant 
David Morris
Painter (digital) 
David Nowell
Aerial Photography 
David P.I. James
Visual Effects Producer 
David Paris
Pilot 
David Prescott
Visual Effects Supervisor 
David Shirk
Animator 
David Sullivan
Painter (digital) 
David Urich
Driver 
David Washburn
Painter (digital) 
David Weitzberg
Painter (digital) 
Dax A. Cuesta
Second Assistant Accountant 
Deborah L. Scott
Costume Designer 
Deborah Mills-Whitlock
Hair Styles 
Delio Tramontozzi
Animator 
Denise Marciel
Driver 
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant 
Denney Pierce
Stunts 
Dennis Martin
Painter (digital) 
Derrick Carlin
Animator 
Dev Mannemela
Painter (digital) 
Dewaldt Hicks
Special Effects Technician 
Dianne Bloom
Producer's Assistant 
Digital Domain
Visual Effects 
Dirk Vahle
Pilot 
Don Murphy
Producer 
Donald Arnold
Driver 
Doug McDougal
Driver 
Drew Klausner
Painter (digital) 
Duncan Blackman
Painter (digital) 
Dwight Lowell
Properties Maker Foreman 
Dwight Wood
Driver 
Edouard F. Henriques, III
Department Head Makeup 
Edward Quintero
Painter (digital) 
Edward T. Reiff, Jr.
Special Effects Technician 
Edwin Natividad
Illustrator 
Emily Crupper
Buyer 
Emre Sonmez
Location Manager 
Eric Amundsen
Second Assistant Camera 
Eric Beaver
Digital Effects Compositor 
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Technician 
Eric Petey
Character Animation 
Erik Aadahl
Sound/Sound Designer 
Erik Morgansen
Animator 
Erik Von Hof
Driver 
Ernie Lauterio
Assistant Properties 
Ethan Van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor 
Etienne Digle
Painter (digital) 
Feng Zhu
Illustrator 
Fermin Da Valos II
Location Manager 
Francine Dichiara
Producer's Assistant 
Francis Pennington
Special Effects Technician 
François Audouy
Graphic Design 
Frank D'Iorio
Painter (digital) 
Frank Rydberg
Mold Department 
Frank Torres
Stunts Coordinator 
Fred Deyoe
Properties Maker Foreman 
Frederic Schmidt
Painter (digital) 
Frederick A. Usher III
Second Assistant Director 
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist 
Gale Webster
Driver 
Garrett Warren
Stunts 
Geoff Hemphill
Animator 
George C. Stevens
Special Effects Technician 
George W. Borthwick
Grip 
Glen Purdy
Grip 
Glen Scantlebury
Editor 
Greg Bryant
Special Effects Technician 
Greg Maloney
Painter (digital) 
Greg P. Russell
Re-Recording Mixer 
Greg Towner
Animator 
Gregory C. Funk
Key Make-up 
Gregory Scott Hooper
Set Designer 
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects Technician 
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Production Assistant 
Henry S. John
Properties Maker Foreman 
Hilary E. Smith
Production Assistant 
Hilary Sperling
Compositor 
Hilmar Koch
Supervising Technical Director 
Horacio M. Blanco
Special Effects Technician 
Howard B. Frazier
Special Effects Technician 
Howard London
ADR Mixer 
Ian Bryce
Executive Producer, Producer 
Ian Bryce
Executive Producer, Producer 
Ian Christie
Painter (digital) 
Ian Henderson
Production Assistant 
Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects 
Ismail Acar
Animator 
Ivan Bates
Stunts 
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician 
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician 
Jack Davis
Special Effects Technician 
Jack Glenn
Dolly Grip 
Jaim Oneil
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 
Jakub Pistecky
Animator 
James Brett
Conductor 
James Clyne
Illustrator 
James Dean Schulte
Assistant Editor 
James Griffiths
Driver 
James Nagle
Special Effects Technician 
James Rothrock
Special Effects Technician 
James Tornero
Driver 
Jamy Wheless
Animator 
Janda Braden
Driver 
Jane Jenkins
Casting 
Janet Hirshenson
Casting 
Jason Brown
Painter (digital) 
Jason Pinksker
Mold Department 
Jason Porter
Painter (digital) 
Jason Selfe
Digital Effects Compositor 
Jay Rennie
Animator 
Jean-Denis Haas
Animator 
Jeff Benedict
Painter (digital) 
Jeff Deist
Mold Department 
Jeff Grebe
Painter (digital) 
Jeff Hatchel
Painter (digital) 
Jeff Jarvis
Special Effects Technician 
Jeff Ketchum
Production Assistant 
Jeff Mann
Driver 
Jeff Mann
Production Designer 
Jeff S. Pepiot
Special Effects Technician 
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Editor 
Jeff Wozniak
Painter (digital) 
Jeffrey Taylor
Production Assistant 
Jeremy Bolan
Animator 
Jeremy Cook
Painter (digital) 
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Technician 
Jimmy Almeida
Animator 
Jimmy Jue
Casting 
JJ Lewis
Production Assistant 
Joe B. Hall
Second Assistant Accountant 
Joe Ceballos
Painter (digital) 
Joe Danyluk
Driver 
Joe Giles
Mold Department 
Joe Stevenson
Painter (digital) 
Joey Freitas
Transportation Captain 
Johan Thorngren
Painter (digital) 
John Berger
Set Designer 
John Cleveland
Grip 
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor 
John J. Giuliano
Properties Maker Foreman 
John Murray
Additional Editing 
John P. Fasal
Sound Recordist 
John Robers
Screen Story 
John Rogers
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
John Rogers
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
John Sigurdson
Painter (digital) 
John Stewart
Compositor 
John W. Hoskins
Construction Coordinator 
John Wayne Moore
Driver 
John Willoth
Driver 
John Wonser
Special Effects Technician 
Jon Tang
Special Effects Technician 
Jonas Matz
Set Medic/First Aid 
Jonathan Hook
Assistant Location Manager 
Jonathan Slator
Location Manager 
Joseph R. Feeney
Driver 
Josh Mott
Craft Service/Catering 
Joshua Ong
Painter (digital) 
Joy Zapata
Hair Styles 
Julio Ortiz
Driver 
Kai Chang
Painter (digital) 
Kai Garcia
Stunts 
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor 
Kate Chase
Assistant Location Manager 
Kate Powell
Production Accountant 
Kate Turner
Painter (digital) 
Katharine "Kat" Evans
Painter (digital) 
Katherine Gordon
Department Head Hair 
Kathleen Beeler
Painter (digital) 
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Visual Effects Producer 
Kathy McCurdy
Assistant Location Manager 
Katie Morris
Painter (digital) 
Keith Johnson
Painter (digital) 
Kela Cabrales
Painter (digital) 
Ken Bates
Co-producer, Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator 
Ken Bates
Co-producer, Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator 
Ken Bates
Co-producer, Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator 
Ken Blackwell
Associate Editor 
Ken Clark
Special Effects Technician 
Ken Nielson
Painter (digital) 
Kenneth Hardman, Jr.
Driver 
Kerry Lee
Painter (digital) 
Kevin Berlandi
Production Assistant 
Kevin Cerchiai
Buyer 
Kevin Kavanaugh
Art Director 
Kevin LaRosa
Pilot 
Kevin O'Connell
Re-Recording Mixer 
Kevin Quaid
Animator 
Kevin Stermer
Post Production Assistant 
Kosta Saric
Editor 
Kristin Solid
Animator 
L. Semone Leifer
Casting Assistant 
L.A. MadDogs
ADR Loop Group 
Larry Dias
Set Decorator 
Larry White
Character Animation 
Laurence Todd Rosenthal
Stunts 
Lawrence Klein
Visual Effects Editor 
Leigh Paonessa
Production Assistant 
Linda Pianigiani
Producer's Assistant 
Lino Stavole
Mold Department 
Lisa Fiorito
Production Assistant 
Lisa Vargas
Casting 
Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
Executive Producer, Producer 
Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
Executive Producer, Producer 
Lorne Balfe
Additional Music 
Louis Lindwall
Special Effects Technician 
Luis Bienvenedes
Properties Maker Foreman 
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Supervisor 
Luke Longin
Painter (digital) 
Makota Koyama
Animator 
Marcel Martinez
Painter (digital) 
Margo Romano
Second Assistant Accountant 
Marie Nashold
Set Medic/First Aid 
Mark Binder
Sound Recordist 
Mark Brown
Assistant Properties 
Mark Casey
Painter (digital) 
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor 
Mark Ginther
Stunts 
Mark Hicks
Stunts 
Mark Knapton
Properties Maker Foreman 
Mark L. Marcum
Video Playback 
Mark Nettleton
Painter (digital) 
Mark Noel
Special Effects Foreman 
Mark Powers
Animator 
Mark Vahradian
Executive Producer 
Martha Johnson
Assistant Art Director 
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer 
Matt Jerome
Costume Designer 
Matt McColm
Stunts 
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer, Stunts Coordinator 
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer, Stunts Coordinator 
Matthew J. Birch
Production Supervisor 
Meghan Thornton
Painter (digital) 
Mel Wesson
Songwriter 
Melissa Lin
Painter (digital) 
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts 
Michael Babcock
Sound Editor 
Michael Bay
Director, Executive Producer 
Michael Bomagat
Animator 
Michael Brian Johnson
Stunts 
Michael G. Randolph
Craft Service/Catering 
Michael Honrada
Painter (digital) 
Michael Hugghins
Stunts 
Michael J. Burmeister
Location Manager 
Michael Kase
Stunts 
Michael Klimchak
First Assistant Camera 
Michael Melchiorre
Digital Effects Compositor 
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer 
Michael Neal
Production Accountant 
Michael Piotrowski
Buyer 
Michael Rich
Painter (digital) 
Michelle Lewitt
Casting 
Michelle McGonagle
Associate Producer, Stunts Coordinator 
Michelle McGonagle
Associate Producer, Stunts Coordinator 
Mike Beaulieu
Animator 
Mike Hopkins
ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor 
Mike Hopkins
ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor 
Mike Jamieson
Painter (digital) 
Mike Majesky
Stunts 
Mike Tice
Production Assistant 
Mike Wever
Special Effects Technician 
Mikey Eberle
Production Assistant 
Mimi Abers
Painter (digital) 
Mitchell Amundsen
Cinematographer 
Mitchell Kenney
Costumes Supervisor 
Monica Frommholz
Set Decorator 
Myles Murphy
Painter (digital) 
Nancy Collini
Key Costumer 
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Nick Glennie-Smith
Conductor 
Nito Larioza
Stunts 
Noll Linsangan
Painter (digital) 
Okan Ataman
Painter (digital) 
Ondrej Kubicek
Painter (digital) 
Orlando R. Gonzales
Assistant Production Coordinator 
P.K. Hooker
Sound Editor 
Page Buckner
Assistant Art Director 
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor 
Paul Borne
Stunts 
Paul Churchill
Painter (digital) 
Paul Ozzimo
Illustrator 
Paul Rubell
Editor 
Paul Schwanke
Driver 
Perri Fichtner
Assistant Location Manager 
Peter Chesloff
Painter (digital) 
Peter Devlin
Sound Mixer 
Peter Kelly
Animator 
Peter McKernan, Sr.
Pilot 
Peter Myles
Music Editor 
Peter Thorn
Video Playback 
Phil Carr Forster
Casting 
R. Todd Schlopy
First Assistant Camera 
R.C. Ormond
Stunts 
Ralph Osborn III
Dialogue Editor 
Randy Peters
Stunts 
Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator 
Randy Reid
Craft Service/Catering 
Ray Siegle
Stunts 
Richard D. Crain
Properties Maker Foreman 
Richard Epper
Stunts 
Richard L. Hill
Special Effects Technician 
Rick Chavez
Assistant Properties 
Rob Swenson
Assistant Location Manager 
Rob Yamamoto
Post Production Supervisor 
Robert Bell
Special Effects Technician 
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist 
Robert Freitas
Mold Department 
Robert Glickert
Production Assistant 
Robert Hoffmeister
Painter (digital) 
Robert Nagle
Production Assistant 
Robert R. Perry
Driver 
Robert Shoup
Sound Editor 
Robert Van Dyke
Properties Maker Foreman 
Robert Woodruff
Illustrator 
Robert Zuckerman
Still Photographer 
Roberto Orci
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
Roberto Orci
Screen Story, Screenwriter 
Robin Beauchesne
Key Make-up 
Ron Haynes
Assistant Location Manager 
Ron Yakshe
Driver 
Ronnie Jr. Williams
Painter (digital) 
Rosemary Brandenberg
Set Decorator 
Russell Earl
Visual Effects 
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician 
Ryan Jones
Painter (digital) 
Ryan Wiederkehr
Production Coordinator 
Sally Jane Jackson
Casting 
Sam Stewart
Painter (digital) 
Samantha Kolker
Producer's Assistant 
Sara Gardner-Gail
Buyer 
Sara Philpott
Set Decorator 
Scott Benza
Supervising Animator 
Scott Farrar
Visual Effects Supervisor 
Scott Lukowski
Illustrator 
Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist 
Scott Philbrick
Driver 
Scott Trimble
Assistant Location Manager 
Scott Tyler
Driver 
Sean Amborn
Special Effects Technician 
Sean Curran
Animator 
Sean Devereaux
Painter (digital) 
Sean Haworth
Art Director 
Shannon Wiggins
Painter (digital) 
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer 
Shawn Hillier
Painter (digital) 
Shawn Williamson
Production Assistant 
Sierra D. Donley
Production Assistant 
Simon Cassels
Title Design 
Simon Warnock
First Assistant Director 
Siobhan Claridy
First Assistant Accountant 
Stacey Carino
Stunts 
Stephen Wong
First Assistant Camera 
Steve Bissinger
Sound Editor 
Steve Jablonsky
Composer (Music Score) 
Steve Kelso
Stunts 
Steve Maggio
Driver 
Steve Muangman
Compositor 
Steve Sauers
Painter (digital) 
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer 
Susan Goldsmith
Painter (digital) 
Ted Schelling
Video Playback 
Ted Visser, Jr.
Driver 
Terry Ahue
Stunts 
Thaddeus Parkinson
Painter (digital) 
Thai Nguyen
Animator 
Theodore H. Sharps
Set Designer 
Thom Owens
Casting 
Thomas Tate
Special Effects Technician 
Thomas Zils
Painter (digital) 
Tia Marshall
Painter (digital) 
Tim Gibbons
Painter (digital) 
Todd Casey
Producer's Assistant 
Todd Hemsley
Compositor 
Todd Miller
Additional Editing 
Tom Desanto
Producer 
Tom Erickson
Stunts 
Tom Harper
Stunts 
Tom Muldoon
Editor 
Tom Trafalski
Music Editor 
Tony Cecere
Stunts 
Tony DeSanto
Producer 
Tony Kieme
Illustrator 
Travis Huffman
Properties Maker Foreman 
Tyler Matson
Special Effects Technician 
Ulrika Akander
ADR Editor 
Victor Martinez
Illustrator 
Vladimir Tevlovski
Stunts 
Warren Hendriks
Sound Editor 
Wayne Lemmer
Dialogue Editor 
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis
Painter (digital) 
Wendy Washbrook
Casting 
Will McCoy
Painter (digital) 
William McConnell
Second Assistant Camera 
William Palmer
Driver 
Yvette Stone
Hair Styles 
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Design 
Zain Homer
Painter (digital) 
Zoltan Pogonyi
Painter (digital)