Zinoviy Gerdt
Date of Birth
Sep 21, 1916

Worked With

Year Name Title
1996 Marina Vlady Anemos Stin Poli
1996 Marina Neelova Revizor
1996 Yevgeny Mironov Revizor
1996 Nikita Mikhalkov Revizor
1996 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Revizor
1996 Oleg Yankovsky Revizor
1994 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Anekdotiada, Ili Istoriya Odessy V Anekdotakh
1994 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Prostodushnyy
1994 Alexander Abdulov Prostodushnyy
1994 Leonid Kuravlev Prostodushnyy
1994 Nikolai Karachentsov Prostodushnyy
1993 Daniel Olbrychski Moi Ivan, Toi Abraham
1993 Vladimir Mashkov Moi Ivan, Toi Abraham
1993 Rolan Bykov Moi Ivan, Toi Abraham
1993 Oleg Yankovsky Moi Ivan, Toi Abraham
1991 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Detstvo Temy
1991 Yevgeny Mironov Lost in Siberia
1991 Valentin Gaft Lost in Siberia
1991 Natalya Gundareva Lost in Siberia
1991 Anthony Andrews Lost in Siberia
1989 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Bindyuzhnik I Korol
1989 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Bindyuzhnik I Korol
1989 Oleg Tabakov Iskusstvo Zhit V Odesse
1989 Alexei Petrenko Iskusstvo Zhit V Odesse
1987 Andrei Myagkov Kuvyrok Cherez Golovu
1987 Yuri Bogatyrev Kuvyrok Cherez Golovu
1987 Valentin Gaft Vory v Zakone
1986 Valentin Gaft Moy Nezhno Lyubimyy Detektiv
1986 Leonid Kuravlev Na Zlatom Kryltse Sideli
1984 Rolan Bykov Geroy Ee Romana
1984 Mikhail Kozakov Geroy Ee Romana
1984 Oleg Menshikov Polosa Prepyatstviy
1984 Andrei Myagkov Polosa Prepyatstviy
1984 Inna Churikova Voyenno-Polevoy Roman
1983 Oleg Tabakov Meri Poppins, Do Svidaniya!
1982 Nikolai Karachentsov Donkey Skin
1981 Natalya Gundareva O Bednom Gusare Zamolvite Slovo
1981 Yevgeny Leonov O Bednom Gusare Zamolvite Slovo
1981 Valentin Gaft O Bednom Gusare Zamolvite Slovo
1979 Sergei Yursky Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Leonid Kuravlev Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Alexander Abdulov Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Lev Durov Osobo Opasnye
1979 Nikolai Karachentsov Solovey
1977 Rolan Bykov 12 Stulyev
1977 Oleg Tabakov 12 Stulyev
1977 Nikolai Karachentsov 12 Stulyev
1977 Anatoli Papanov 12 Stulyev
1976 Alexei Petrenko Klyuch Bez Prava Peredachi
1976 Vladimir Menshov Rozygrysh
1976 Oleg Tabakov Rozygrysh
1974 Rolan Bykov Avtomobil, Skripka I Sobaka Klyaksa
1974 Mikhail Kozakov Avtomobil, Skripka I Sobaka Klyaksa
1974 Nikolai Grinko Avtomobil, Skripka I Sobaka Klyaksa
1974 Lyudmila Gurchenko Solomennaya Shlyapka
1974 Mikhail Kozakov Solomennaya Shlyapka
1974 Lev Durov Strannye Vzroslye
1973 Vasili Shukshin Pechki Lavochki
1972 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Muzhchiny
1972 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Ukroshcheniye Ognya
1971 Oleg Dal Ten
1971 Marina Neelova Ten
1971 Anastasia Vertinskaya Ten
1971 Lyudmila Gurchenko Ten
1970 Nikita Mikhalkov Sport, Sport, Sport
1969 Yevgeny Leonov Zigzag Udachi
1969 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Zigzag Udachi
1968 Leonid Kuravlev Zolotoy Telyonok
1968 Sergei Yursky Zolotoy Telyonok
1968 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Zolotoy Telyonok
1967 Yevgeny Leonov Fokusnik
1967 Vladimir Basov Fokusnik
1965 Savely Kramarov Gorod Masterov
1964 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Khotite - Verte, Khotite - Net...
1963 Rolan Bykov Ulitsa Nyutona, Dom 1
1962 Lev Durov Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Mikhail Kozakov Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Alexei Batalov Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
Provided by Rovi