Tom Tyler
Date of Birth
Aug 09, 1903
Birth Place:
Port Henry, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1953 Rory Mallinson Cow Country
1953 Edmond O'Brien Cow Country
1953 Bob Wilke Cow Country
1953 Don Beddoe Cow Country
1953 Raymond Hatton Cow Country
1953 Barton MacLane Cow Country
1952 Ray Teal The Lion and the Horse
1952 Bob Steele The Lion and the Horse
1952 Lee Roberts The Lion and the Horse
1952 Steve Cochran The Lion and the Horse
1952 William Fawcett The Lion and the Horse
1952 George O'Hanlon The Lion and the Horse
1952 Bob Wilke Road Agent
1952 Forbes Murray Road Agent
1952 Tim Holt Road Agent
1952 Richard Martin Road Agent
1952 Paul Fix What Price Glory?
1952 Ann Codee What Price Glory?
1952 Ed Begley, Sr. What Price Glory?
1952 Dan Dailey What Price Glory?
1952 Corinne Calvet What Price Glory?
1952 James Cagney What Price Glory?
1952 Wally Vernon What Price Glory?
1952 Mickey Simpson What Price Glory?
1952 James Gleason What Price Glory?
1952 Robert Wagner What Price Glory?
1952 William Demarest What Price Glory?
1952 Henry Kulky What Price Glory?
1952 Louis Mercier What Price Glory?
1950 Robert Preston Best of the Badmen
1950 Walter Brennan Best of the Badmen
1950 Robert Ryan Best of the Badmen
1950 Lawrence Tierney Best of the Badmen
1950 Claire Trevor Best of the Badmen
1950 Barton MacLane Best of the Badmen
1950 Bruce Cabot Best of the Badmen
1950 Raymond Hatton Crooked River
1950 James Ellison Crooked River
1950 Carl Mathews Crooked River
1950 Fuzzy Knight Crooked River
1950 Stanley Price Crooked River
1950 Raymond Hatton The Dalton's Women
1950 Archie Twitchell The Dalton's Women
1950 Lyle Talbot The Dalton's Women
1950 Al St. John The Dalton's Women
1950 Jack Holt The Dalton's Women
1950 John Farrell MacDonald The Dalton's Women
1950 Lash LaRue The Dalton's Women
1950 Stanley Price The Dalton's Women
1950 Raymond Hatton Fast on the Draw
1950 Stanley Price Fast on the Draw
1950 James Ellison Fast on the Draw
1950 Fuzzy Knight Fast on the Draw
1950 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Ethan Laidlaw The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Anne Revere The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Bruce Bennett The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Wendell Corey The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Edgar Buchanan The Great Missouri Raid
1950 MacDonald Carey The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Ellen Drew The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Ward Bond The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Paul Fix The Great Missouri Raid
1950 Fuzzy Knight Guns of Justice
1950 Stanley Price Guns of Justice
1950 Gene Roth Guns of Justice
1950 James Ellison Guns of Justice
1950 Raymond Hatton Guns of Justice
1950 Fuzzy Knight Hostile Country
1950 John Farrell MacDonald Hostile Country
1950 James Ellison Hostile Country
1950 Stanley Price Hostile Country
1950 Raymond Hatton Hostile Country
1950 Raymond Hatton Marshal of Heldorado
1950 Carl Mathews Marshal of Heldorado
1950 Fuzzy Knight Marshal of Heldorado
1950 Stanley Price Marshal of Heldorado
1950 James Ellison Marshal of Heldorado
1950 Douglas Fowley Rio Grande Patrol
1950 Richard Martin Rio Grande Patrol
1950 John Holland Rio Grande Patrol
1950 Tim Holt Rio Grande Patrol
1950 Stanley Price Sudden Death
1950 James Ellison Sudden Death
1950 Raymond Hatton Sudden Death
1950 Fuzzy Knight Sudden Death
1950 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Trail of Robin Hood
1950 William Farnum Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Penny Edwards Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Allan Lane Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Monte Hale Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Gordon Jones Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Jack Holt Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Trigger the Horse Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Rex Allen Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Roy Rogers Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Stanley Price West of the Brazos
1950 James Ellison West of the Brazos
1950 Raymond Hatton West of the Brazos
1950 Fuzzy Knight West of the Brazos
1950 Gene Roth West of the Brazos
1949 Preston S. Foster I Shot Jesse James
1949 Tommy Noonan I Shot Jesse James
1949 Barbara Britton I Shot Jesse James
1949 Reed Hadley I Shot Jesse James
1949 Chuck Roberson I Shot Jesse James
1949 John Ireland I Shot Jesse James
1949 Phillip Pine I Shot Jesse James
1949 J. Edward Bromberg I Shot Jesse James
1949 Ida Lupino Lust for Gold
1949 Arthur Hunnicutt Lust for Gold
1949 Paul Ford Lust for Gold
1949 Percy Helton Lust for Gold
1949 Arthur Space Lust for Gold
1949 Jay Silverheels Lust for Gold
1949 Will Wright Lust for Gold
1949 Edgar Buchanan Lust for Gold
1949 Hayden Rorke Lust for Gold
1949 Glenn Ford Lust for Gold
1949 Antonio Moreno Lust for Gold
1949 Gig Young Lust for Gold
1949 Tim Holt Masked Raiders
1949 Clayton Moore Masked Raiders
1949 Marjorie Lord Masked Raiders
1949 Richard Martin Masked Raiders
1949 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Masked Raiders
1949 Reed Hadley Riders of the Range
1949 Richard Martin Riders of the Range
1949 Tim Holt Riders of the Range
1949 Victor Mature Samson and Delilah
1949 Davison Clark Samson and Delilah
1949 Ted Mapes Samson and Delilah
1949 Hedy Lamarr Samson and Delilah
1949 Angela Lansbury Samson and Delilah
1949 Edgar Dearing Samson and Delilah
1949 Greta Granstedt Samson and Delilah
1949 Fred Graham Samson and Delilah
1949 John Kellogg Samson and Delilah
1949 Mike Mazurki Samson and Delilah
1949 Nils Asther Samson and Delilah
1949 William Farnum Samson and Delilah
1949 Colin Tapley Samson and Delilah
1949 George Reeves Samson and Delilah
1949 Betty Farrington Samson and Delilah
1949 Henry Wills Samson and Delilah
1949 Henry Wilcoxon Samson and Delilah
1949 Victor Varconi Samson and Delilah
1949 Crane Whitley Samson and Delilah
1949 George Sanders Samson and Delilah
1949 Russ Tamblyn Samson and Delilah
1949 John Miller Samson and Delilah
1949 Bert Moorhouse Samson and Delilah
1949 Charles Meredith Samson and Delilah
1949 Joanne Dru She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Arthur Shields She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Paul Fix She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Mickey Simpson She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Fred Graham She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Victor McLaglen She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Cliff Lyons She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Mildred Natwick She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 George O'Brien She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Dan White She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Harry Carey, Jr. She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Ben Johnson She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 John Wayne She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Don "Red" Barry Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Max "Alibi" Terhune Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Wally Vernon Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Lee Roberts Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Thurston Hall Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Johnny Downs Square Dance Jubilee
1949 Alan Hale The Younger Brothers
1949 Janis Paige The Younger Brothers
1949 Geraldine Brooks The Younger Brothers
1949 Fred Clark The Younger Brothers
1949 Monte Blue The Younger Brothers
1949 Ian Wolfe The Younger Brothers
1949 William Forrest The Younger Brothers
1949 Bruce Bennett The Younger Brothers
1948 Charles McGraw Blood on the Moon
1948 Frank Faylen Blood on the Moon
1948 Walter Brennan Blood on the Moon
1948 Robert Mitchum Blood on the Moon
1948 Phyllis Thaxter Blood on the Moon
1948 Tom Tully Blood on the Moon
1948 Robert Preston Blood on the Moon
1948 Barbara Bel Geddes Blood on the Moon
1948 Eddie Albert The Dude Goes West
1948 Douglas Fowley The Dude Goes West
1948 Si Jenks The Dude Goes West
1948 Frank Yaconelli The Dude Goes West
1948 Dick Elliott The Dude Goes West
1948 Gilbert Roland The Dude Goes West
1948 Barton MacLane The Dude Goes West
1948 Gale Storm The Dude Goes West
1948 Binnie Barnes The Dude Goes West
1948 Ben Welden The Dude Goes West
1948 James Gleason The Dude Goes West
1948 Roland Winters The Golden Eye
1948 Mantan Moreland The Golden Eye
1948 Evelyn Brent The Golden Eye
1948 Richard Loo The Golden Eye
1948 Bill Walker The Golden Eye
1948 John Ireland Red River
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Harry Carey Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Noah Beery, Jr. Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 Hank Worden Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Robert Ryan Return of the Bad Men
1948 Kenneth MacDonald Return of the Bad Men
1948 Lex Barker Return of the Bad Men
1948 Steve Brodie Return of the Bad Men
1948 Anne Jeffreys Return of the Bad Men
1948 Cyril Ring Return of the Bad Men
1948 Randolph Scott Return of the Bad Men
1948 John Hamilton Return of the Bad Men
1948 George "Gabby" Hayes Return of the Bad Men
1948 Walter Reed Return of the Bad Men
1948 Robert Armstrong Return of the Bad Men
1948 Keenan Wynn The Three Musketeers
1948 Gene Kelly The Three Musketeers
1948 Gig Young The Three Musketeers
1948 Robert Warwick The Three Musketeers
1948 Marie Windsor The Three Musketeers
1948 Mickey Simpson The Three Musketeers
1948 Paul Maxey The Three Musketeers
1948 Robert Coote The Three Musketeers
1948 Norman Leavitt The Three Musketeers
1948 Angela Lansbury The Three Musketeers
1948 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Three Musketeers
1948 Van Heflin The Three Musketeers
1948 June Allyson The Three Musketeers
1948 Frank S. Hagney The Three Musketeers
1948 John Holland The Three Musketeers
1948 Gil Perkins The Three Musketeers
1948 Reginald Owen The Three Musketeers
1948 Lana Turner The Three Musketeers
1948 William "Bill" Phillips The Three Musketeers
1948 Vincent Price The Three Musketeers
1948 Alberto Morin The Three Musketeers
1948 Frank Morgan The Three Musketeers
1948 Ruth Robinson The Three Musketeers
1948 Patricia Medina The Three Musketeers
1947 Ethan Laidlaw Cheyenne
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Cheyenne
1947 Dennis Morgan Cheyenne
1947 Anne O'Neal Cheyenne
1947 Bruce Bennett Cheyenne
1947 Monte Blue Cheyenne
1947 Barton MacLane Cheyenne
1947 Alan Hale Cheyenne
1947 Bob Steele Cheyenne
1947 Ray Teal Cheyenne
1947 Jane Wyman Cheyenne
1947 Arthur Kennedy Cheyenne
1947 Janis Paige Cheyenne
1947 John Ridgely Cheyenne
1947 Norman Willis Cheyenne
1947 Harry "Snub" Pollard Cheyenne
1946 Isabel Jewell Badman's Territory
1946 John Hamilton Badman's Territory
1946 Lawrence Tierney Badman's Territory
1946 Randolph Scott Badman's Territory
1946 Ray Collins Badman's Territory
1946 Steve Brodie Badman's Territory
1946 George "Gabby" Hayes Badman's Territory
1946 S.Z. Sakall Never Say Goodbye
1946 Arthur Shields Never Say Goodbye
1946 Errol Flynn Never Say Goodbye
1946 Donald Woods Never Say Goodbye
1946 Monte Blue Never Say Goodbye
1946 William Benedict Never Say Goodbye
1946 Harry Hays Morgan Jr. Never Say Goodbye
1946 Hattie McDaniel Never Say Goodbye
1946 Sam McDaniel Never Say Goodbye
1946 Forrest Tucker Never Say Goodbye
1946 Lucile Watson Never Say Goodbye
1946 Eleanor Parker Never Say Goodbye
1945 Harry "Snub" Pollard San Antonio
1945 Art Mix San Antonio
1945 Si Jenks San Antonio
1945 Hal Taliaferro San Antonio
1945 Doodles Weaver San Antonio
1945 Dan White San Antonio
1945 James Flavin San Antonio
1945 Monte Blue San Antonio
1945 Florence Bates San Antonio
1945 Cliff Lyons San Antonio
1945 John Litel San Antonio
1945 Al Hill San Antonio
1945 Alexis Smith San Antonio
1945 Harry Semels San Antonio
1945 Paul Kelly San Antonio
1945 Norman Willis San Antonio
1945 S.Z. Sakall San Antonio
1945 Don McGuire San Antonio
1945 Harry Seymour San Antonio
1945 Robert Shayne San Antonio
1945 Errol Flynn San Antonio
1945 Rosemary Lane Sing Me a Song of Texas
1945 George "Slim" Summerville Sing Me a Song of Texas
1945 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Sing Me a Song of Texas
1945 Noah Beery, Sr. Sing Me a Song of Texas
1945 John Wayne They Were Expendable
1945 Jack Holt They Were Expendable
1945 Wallace Ford They Were Expendable
1945 Robert Montgomery They Were Expendable
1945 Leon Ames They Were Expendable
1945 Ward Bond They Were Expendable
1945 Blake Edwards They Were Expendable
1945 Betty Blythe They Were Expendable
1945 Joey Ray They Were Expendable
1945 Donna Reed They Were Expendable
1945 Franklin Parker They Were Expendable
1945 Marshall Thompson They Were Expendable
1945 Larry Steers They Were Expendable
1945 William Lundigan They Were Expendable
1945 Sherry Hall They Were Expendable
1945 George Magrill They Were Expendable
1945 Forbes Murray They Were Expendable
1945 Cameron Mitchell They Were Expendable
1944 Rod Cameron Boss of Boomtown
1944 Fuzzy Knight Boss of Boomtown
1944 John Farrell MacDonald Ladies of Washington
1944 Sheila Ryan Ladies of Washington
1944 Lee Shumway Ladies of Washington
1944 Mary Field Ladies of Washington
1944 Bess Flowers Ladies of Washington
1944 Anthony Quinn Ladies of Washington
1944 Roscoe Karns The Navy Way
1944 Jean Parker The Navy Way
1944 Robert Armstrong The Navy Way
1944 Ray Teal The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Marc Lawrence The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Crane Whitley The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Edwin Stanley The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Walter Slezak The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Robert Warwick The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Edward Peil Sr. The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Al Hill The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Virginia Mayo The Princess and the Pirate
1944 James Flavin The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Stanley Andrews The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Walter Brennan The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Victor McLaglen The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Dick Rich The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Colin Kenny The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Mike Mazurki The Princess and the Pirate
1944 Bob Hope The Princess and the Pirate
1943 Hal Price The Blocked Trail
1943 Walter Soderling The Blocked Trail
1943 Carl Mathews The Blocked Trail
1943 Bob Steele The Blocked Trail
1943 Eddie Parker The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Kenneth MacDonald The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Paul Newlan The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Pat O'Malley The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Dick Curtis The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Jeanne Bates The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Anthony Caruso The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Al Hill The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Dan White The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Stanley Price The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Jay Silverheels The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Bob Steele Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 Roy Barcroft Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 Charles King Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 John James Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 Jack O'Shea Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 Edward Van Sloan Riders of the Rio Grande
1943 Reed Howes Santa Fe Scouts
1943 Yakima Canutt Santa Fe Scouts
1943 John James Santa Fe Scouts
1943 Jack Kirk Santa Fe Scouts
1943 Bob Steele Santa Fe Scouts
1943 Jack O'Shea Thundering Trails
1943 Bob Steele Thundering Trails
1943 Eddie Parker Thundering Trails
1943 John James Thundering Trails
1943 Art Mix Thundering Trails
1943 Forbes Murray Thundering Trails
1943 Reed Howes Thundering Trails
1943 Jack Rockwell Wagon Tracks West
1943 Roy Barcroft Wagon Tracks West
1943 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Wagon Tracks West
1943 Jack O'Shea Wagon Tracks West
1943 Hal Price Wagon Tracks West
1943 Minerva Urecal Wagon Tracks West
1943 Anne Jeffreys Wagon Tracks West
1943 George "Gabby" Hayes Wagon Tracks West
1943 Cliff Lyons Wagon Tracks West
1943 Frank McCarroll Wagon Tracks West
1942 Bob Steele Code of the Outlaws
1942 Edward Peil Sr. Code of the Outlaws
1942 John Ince Code of the Outlaws
1942 Hank Worden Code of the Outlaws
1942 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Wallace Ford The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Mary Gordon The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Dick Foran The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Janet Shaw The Mummy's Tomb
1942 George Zucco The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Glenn Strange The Mummy's Tomb
1942 John Hubbard The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Eddie Parker The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Turhan Bey The Mummy's Tomb
1942 Richard Crane The Phantom Plainsmen
1942 Monte Montague The Phantom Plainsmen
1942 Bob Steele The Phantom Plainsmen
1942 Jack Kirk The Phantom Plainsmen
1942 Henry Rowland The Phantom Plainsmen
1942 Bob Woodward Raiders of the Range
1942 Frank Jaquet Raiders of the Range
1942 Bob Steele Raiders of the Range
1942 Monte Montague Raiders of the Range
1942 Hal Price Raiders of the Range
1942 Evelyn Brent Riders for Justice
1942 Bob Steele Riders for Justice
1942 Yakima Canutt Shadows on the Sage
1942 Bryant Washburn Shadows on the Sage
1942 Bob Steele Shadows on the Sage
1942 Frank Mills The Talk of the Town
1942 Clarence Muse The Talk of the Town
1942 Jean Arthur The Talk of the Town
1942 Ralph Peters The Talk of the Town
1942 Dewey Robinson The Talk of the Town
1942 Max Wagner The Talk of the Town
1942 John Tyrrell The Talk of the Town
1942 Don Beddoe The Talk of the Town
1942 Eddie Laughton The Talk of the Town
1942 Glenda Farrell The Talk of the Town
1942 Charles Dingle The Talk of the Town
1942 Cary Grant The Talk of the Town
1942 Emma Dunn The Talk of the Town
1942 Ronald Colman The Talk of the Town
1942 Leonid Kinskey The Talk of the Town
1942 Edgar Buchanan The Talk of the Town
1942 Lloyd Bridges The Talk of the Town
1942 William Benedict The Talk of the Town
1942 Edward Van Sloan Valley of Hunted Men
1942 Robert Stevenson Valley of Hunted Men
1942 Hal Price Valley of Hunted Men
1942 Jack Kirk Valley of Hunted Men
1942 William Benedict Valley of Hunted Men
1942 Bob Steele Valley of Hunted Men
1942 Cedric Hardwicke Valley of the Sun
1942 Ed Brady Valley of the Sun
1942 Lucille Ball Valley of the Sun
1942 Iron Eyes Cody Valley of the Sun
1942 Jay Silverheels Valley of the Sun
1942 Al St. John Valley of the Sun
1942 Ethan Laidlaw Valley of the Sun
1942 Dean Jagger Valley of the Sun
1942 Billy Gilbert Valley of the Sun
1942 George Cleveland Valley of the Sun
1942 James Craig Valley of the Sun
1942 Antonio Moreno Valley of the Sun
1942 Stanley Andrews Valley of the Sun
1942 Peter Whitney Valley of the Sun
1942 Monte Montague Westward Ho
1942 Evelyn Brent Westward Ho
1942 Bob Steele Westward Ho
1942 Jack Kirk Westward Ho
1942 Jack O'Shea Westward Ho
1942 Tex Palmer Westward Ho
1942 John James Westward Ho
1941 Reed Hadley The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Leyland Hodgson The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Jack Mulhall The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Robert Strange The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Stanley Price The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 William Benedict The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Frank Coghlan, Jr. The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Bryant Washburn The Adventures of Captain Marvel [Serial]
1941 Jack Rockwell Border Vigilantes
1941 Victor Jory Border Vigilantes
1941 Andy Clyde Border Vigilantes
1941 Edward Earle Border Vigilantes
1941 Frances Gifford Border Vigilantes
1941 Hank Worden Border Vigilantes
1941 Hal Taliaferro Border Vigilantes
1941 Mike J. Frankovich Buck Privates
1941 Jane Frazee Buck Privates
1941 Shemp Howard Buck Privates
1941 James Flavin Buck Privates
1941 Lou Costello Buck Privates
1941 Bud Abbott Buck Privates
1941 Nat Pendleton Buck Privates
1941 Alan Curtis Buck Privates
1941 Lee Bowman Buck Privates
1941 Yakima Canutt Gauchos of El Dorado
1941 Bob Steele Gauchos of El Dorado
1941 William H. Ruhl Gauchos of El Dorado
1941 Norman Willis Gauchos of El Dorado
1941 Duncan Renaldo Gauchos of El Dorado
1941 Henry Wills Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 Roy Barcroft Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 Iron Eyes Cody Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 Bob Steele Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 Lee Shumway Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 John James Outlaws of the Cherokee Trail
1941 John Farrell MacDonald Riders of the Timberline
1941 Hal Taliaferro Riders of the Timberline
1941 Andy Clyde Riders of the Timberline
1941 Victor Jory Riders of the Timberline
1941 Anna Q. Nilsson Riders of the Timberline
1941 Bob Steele West of Cimarron
1941 Roy Barcroft West of Cimarron
1941 John James West of Cimarron
1940 Sam McDaniel Brother Orchid
1940 Allen Jenkins Brother Orchid
1940 William Hopper Brother Orchid
1940 Mary Gordon Brother Orchid
1940 Frank Faylen Brother Orchid
1940 James Flavin Brother Orchid
1940 Creighton Hale Brother Orchid
1940 Armand Kaliz Brother Orchid
1940 Ann Sothern Brother Orchid
1940 Donald Crisp Brother Orchid
1940 Richard Lane Brother Orchid
1940 John Ridgely Brother Orchid
1940 Cecil Kellaway Brother Orchid
1940 John Qualen Brother Orchid
1940 Edward G. Robinson Brother Orchid
1940 Joan Blondell Brother Orchid
1940 Humphrey Bogart Brother Orchid
1940 Ralph Bellamy Brother Orchid
1940 Granville Bates Brother Orchid
1940 Jack Rockwell Cherokee Strip
1940 George E. Stone Cherokee Strip
1940 Victor Jory Cherokee Strip
1940 Andy Clyde Cherokee Strip
1940 Hal Taliaferro Cherokee Strip
1940 Florence Rice Cherokee Strip
1940 Richard Dix Cherokee Strip
1940 Douglas Fowley Cherokee Strip
1940 Ray Teal Cherokee Strip
1940 Peggy Ryan The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Adrian Morris The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Ward Bond The Grapes of Wrath
1940 George Breakston The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Charles B. Middleton The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Eddie Quillan The Grapes of Wrath
1940 John Qualen The Grapes of Wrath
1940 William Pawley The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Dick Rich The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Lee Shumway The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Grant Mitchell The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Norman Willis The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Walter Miller The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Joe Sawyer The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Darryl Hickman The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Ben Hall The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Frank O'Connor The Grapes of Wrath
1940 John Carradine The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Henry Fonda The Grapes of Wrath
1940 James Flavin The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Frank Faylen The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Herbert Heywood The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Jane Darwell The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Mae Marsh The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Charles Grapewin The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Louis Mason The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Noah Beery, Jr. The Light of Western Stars
1940 Victor Jory The Light of Western Stars
1940 John Farrell MacDonald The Light of Western Stars
1940 Alan Ladd The Light of Western Stars
1940 George Zucco The Mummy's Hand
1940 Frank Lackteen The Mummy's Hand
1940 Wallace Ford The Mummy's Hand
1940 Dick Foran The Mummy's Hand
1940 Cecil Kellaway The Mummy's Hand
1940 Eduardo Ciannelli The Mummy's Hand
1940 Murdock MacQuarrie The Mummy's Hand
1940 Robert Ryan Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Stanley Price Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Henry Roquemore Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Anthony Quinn Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Akim Tamiroff Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 John Miller Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Eddie Foy, Jr. Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 May Robson Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Broderick Crawford Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Gordon Jones Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Monte Blue Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Jack Oakie Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 James Pierce Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Charles Grapewin Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Franklin Parker Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Ellen Drew Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Chuck Hamilton Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Chill Wills The Westerner
1940 Walter Brennan The Westerner
1940 Gary Cooper The Westerner
1940 Lucien Littlefield The Westerner
1940 Forrest Tucker The Westerner
1940 Fred Stone The Westerner
1940 Phil Tead The Westerner
1940 Dana Andrews The Westerner
1940 Henry Roquemore The Westerner
1940 Lew Kelly The Westerner
1940 Stanley Andrews The Westerner
1940 Art Mix The Westerner
1939 Clarence H. Wilson Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Ward Bond Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Mae Marsh Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Arthur Shields Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Claudette Colbert Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Henry Fonda Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Clara Blandick Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 John Carradine Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Edna May Oliver Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Si Jenks Drums Along the Mohawk
1939 Ethan Laidlaw Frontier Marshal
1939 Si Jenks Frontier Marshal
1939 John Carradine Frontier Marshal
1939 Pat O'Malley Frontier Marshal
1939 Eddie Foy, Jr. Frontier Marshal
1939 Cesar Romero Frontier Marshal
1939 Edward J. Le Saint Frontier Marshal
1939 Ward Bond Frontier Marshal
1939 Binnie Barnes Frontier Marshal
1939 Nancy Kelly Frontier Marshal
1939 Randolph Scott Frontier Marshal
1939 Lon Chaney, Jr. Frontier Marshal
1939 Joe Sawyer Frontier Marshal
1939 Victor Jory Gone With the Wind
1939 Eddie "Rochester" Anderson Gone With the Wind
1939 Roscoe Ates Gone With the Wind
1939 Isabel Jewell Gone With the Wind
1939 Mary Anderson Gone With the Wind
1939 Vivien Leigh Gone With the Wind
1939 Si Jenks Gone With the Wind
1939 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Gone With the Wind
1939 Jane Darwell Gone With the Wind
1939 Frank Faylen Gone With the Wind
1939 Cliff Edwards Gone With the Wind
1939 Clark Gable Gone With the Wind
1939 Hattie McDaniel Gone With the Wind
1939 Ward Bond Gone With the Wind
1939 Laura Hope Crews Gone With the Wind
1939 Olivia de Havilland Gone With the Wind
1939 Harry Davenport Gone With the Wind
1939 George Reeves Gone With the Wind
1939 Marjorie Reynolds Gone With the Wind
1939 Butterfly McQueen Gone With the Wind
1939 Yakima Canutt Gone With the Wind
1939 Leslie Howard Gone With the Wind
1939 William Stack Gone With the Wind
1939 Thomas Mitchell Gone With the Wind
1939 Adrian Morris Gone With the Wind
1939 Alberto Morin Gone With the Wind
1939 Ona Munson Gone With the Wind
1939 Evelyn Keyes Gone With the Wind
1939 Ann Rutherford Gone With the Wind
1939 Yakima Canutt The Night Riders
1939 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Night Riders
1939 David Sharpe The Night Riders
1939 Hank Worden The Night Riders
1939 Edward Peil Sr. The Night Riders
1939 Lee Shumway The Night Riders
1939 Jack Kirk The Night Riders
1939 Hal Price The Night Riders
1939 Ethan Laidlaw The Night Riders
1939 Max "Alibi" Terhune The Night Riders
1939 Glenn Strange The Night Riders
1939 John Wayne The Night Riders
1939 Ed Brady Stagecoach
1939 Hank Worden Stagecoach
1939 John Wayne Stagecoach
1939 Bryant Washburn Stagecoach
1939 Thomas Mitchell Stagecoach
1939 George Bancroft Stagecoach
1939 Louis Mason Stagecoach
1939 Tim Holt Stagecoach
1939 Claire Trevor Stagecoach
1939 William Hopper Stagecoach
1939 Si Jenks Stagecoach
1939 Donald Meek Stagecoach
1939 Andy Devine Stagecoach
1939 Buddy Roosevelt Stagecoach
1939 Yakima Canutt Stagecoach
1939 Berton Churchill Stagecoach
1939 Franklin Farnum Stagecoach
1939 John Carradine Stagecoach
1939 Cornelius Keefe Stagecoach
1938 Lon Chaney, Jr. Cheyenne Rides Again
1938 Gustav von Seyffertitz King of Alcatraz
1938 Gail Patrick King of Alcatraz
1938 Robert Preston King of Alcatraz
1938 Virginia Vale King of Alcatraz
1938 Anthony Quinn King of Alcatraz
1938 John Hart King of Alcatraz
1938 Buddy Roosevelt King of Alcatraz
1938 J. Carrol Naish King of Alcatraz
1938 Paul Fix King of Alcatraz
1938 Harry Carey King of Alcatraz
1938 Monte Blue King of Alcatraz
1938 John Harmon King of Alcatraz
1938 Dennis Morgan King of Alcatraz
1938 Lloyd Nolan King of Alcatraz
1938 Porter Hall King of Alcatraz
1937 Dave "Tex" O'Brien Brothers of the West
1937 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Feud of the Trail
1937 Milburn Morante Feud of the Trail
1937 Milburn Morante Mystery Range
1937 Bob McKenzie Riding On
1937 Charles King Santa Fe Bound
1936 Charles King Fast Bullets
1936 Lew Meehan Fast Bullets
1936 Nelson McDowell Fast Bullets
1936 Alan Curtis The Last Outlaw
1936 Henry B. Walthall The Last Outlaw
1936 Harry Carey The Last Outlaw
1936 Hoot Gibson The Last Outlaw
1936 Joe Sawyer The Last Outlaw
1936 Charles King The Phantom of the Range
1936 Milburn Morante Pinto Rustlers
1936 Murdock MacQuarrie Pinto Rustlers
1936 Sherry Tansey Pinto Rustlers
1936 Al St. John Pinto Rustlers
1936 Bob McKenzie Ridin' On
1936 Charles King Rip Roarin' Buckaroo
1935 Nelson McDowell Born to Battle
1935 Jean Arthur Born to Battle
1935 Charles King Born to Battle
1935 Tex Palmer Born to Battle
1935 William Desmond Born to Battle
1935 Murdock MacQuarrie The Laramie Kid
1935 Nelson McDowell Powdersmoke Range
1935 Art Mix Powdersmoke Range
1935 William Desmond Powdersmoke Range
1935 Ethan Laidlaw Powdersmoke Range
1935 Buddy Roosevelt Powdersmoke Range
1935 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Powdersmoke Range
1935 Adrian Morris Powdersmoke Range
1935 Hoot Gibson Powdersmoke Range
1935 Harry Carey Powdersmoke Range
1935 Bob Steele Powdersmoke Range
1935 Hal Taliaferro Powdersmoke Range
1935 Henry Roquemore Powdersmoke Range
1935 Bob McKenzie Powdersmoke Range
1935 William Farnum Powdersmoke Range
1935 Sam Hardy Powdersmoke Range
1935 Franklin Farnum Powdersmoke Range
1935 Lew Meehan Ridin' Thru
1935 Kane Richmond The Silent Code
1935 Charles King The Silver Bullet
1935 Franklin Farnum The Silver Bullet
1935 Al St. John Trigger Tom
1934 Lew Meehan Fighting Hero
1934 J.P. McGowan Fighting Hero
1934 Murdock MacQuarrie Fighting Hero
1934 Nelson McDowell Fighting Hero
1934 Nelson McDowell Terror of the Plains
1933 Merrill McCormack Deadwood Pass
1933 Bernard Lee Deadwood Pass
1933 Hal Taliaferro Deadwood Pass
1933 William Desmond Phantom of the Air
1933 Walter Brennan Phantom of the Air
1933 Jack Rockwell When a Man Rides Alone
1933 Jack Kirk When a Man Rides Alone
1932 Art Ortego Galloping Thru
1932 Si Jenks Galloping Thru
1932 Charles King Honor of the Mounted
1932 Jack Richardson The Man from New Mexico
1932 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Single-Handed Sanders
1932 Glenn Strange Single-Handed Sanders
1931 Hal Taliaferro 99 Wounds
1931 Iron Eyes Cody 99 Wounds
1931 Fred Kohler 99 Wounds
1931 Franklin Farnum 99 Wounds
1931 Yakima Canutt Battling with Buffalo Bill
1931 William Desmond Battling with Buffalo Bill
1931 Franklin Farnum Battling with Buffalo Bill
1931 George "Gabby" Hayes God's Country and the Man
1931 Merrill McCormack God's Country and the Man
1931 Henry Roquemore God's Country and the Man
1931 Si Jenks The Man from Death Valley
1931 Frank S. Hagney The Phantom of the West [Serial]
1931 Tom Santschi The Phantom of the West [Serial]
1931 Tom Dugan The Phantom of the West [Serial]
1931 William Desmond The Phantom of the West [Serial]
1931 Kit Guard Two Fisted Justice
1931 Si Jenks Two Fisted Justice
1931 Yakima Canutt Two Fisted Justice
1929 Lew Meehan Gun Law
1929 Frankie Darro Gun Law
1929 Lew Meehan Idaho Red
1929 Frankie Darro Idaho Red
1929 J.P. McGowan The Lone Horseman
1929 J.P. McGowan The Phantom Rider
1929 J.P. McGowan Pioneers of the West
1929 Noah Beery, Sr. Pioneers of the West
1929 Lew Meehan Pride of Pawnee
1929 Frankie Darro Trail of Horse Thieves
1928 Frankie Darro The Avenging Rider
1928 Frankie Darro The Desert Pirate
1928 Frankie Darro Phantom of the Range
1928 James Pierce Phantom of the Range
1928 Frankie Darro Terror Mountain
1928 Frankie Darro Tyrant of Red Gulch
1928 Frankie Darro When the Law Rides
1927 Frankie Darro Cyclone of the Range
1927 Frankie Darro Flying U Ranch
1927 Frankie Darro Lightning Lariats
1927 Ethan Laidlaw The Sonora Kid
1927 Jack Richardson The Sonora Kid
1926 Frankie Darro The Arizona Streak
1926 Cliff Lyons The Canyon of Missing Men
1926 Jean Arthur Cowboy Cop
1926 Frankie Darro Cowboy Cop
1926 Frankie Darro Out of the West
1926 Ethan Laidlaw Out of the West
1926 Frankie Darro Tom and His Pals
1925 Betty Bronson Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
1925 Francis X. Bushman Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
1925 Myrna Loy Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
1925 Ramon Novarro Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
1925 May McAvoy Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
1925 Frankie Darro The Cowboy Musketeer
1925 Conrad Nagel Only Thing
1925 Eleanor Boardman Only Thing
1925 Joan Crawford Only Thing
1925 Ned Sparks Only Thing
1925 Billie Dove Wild Horse Mesa
1925 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. Wild Horse Mesa
1925 George Irving Wild Horse Mesa
1925 Noah Beery, Sr. Wild Horse Mesa
1925 Gary Cooper Wild Horse Mesa
1925 George Magrill Wild Horse Mesa
1925 Jack Holt Wild Horse Mesa
1924 Frank Lackteen Leatherstocking
1924 James Pierce Leatherstocking
1924 William Haines Three Weeks
1924 John St. Polis Three Weeks
1924 Conrad Nagel Three Weeks
Provided by Rovi