Tommy Kirk
Date of Birth
Dec 10, 1941
Birth Place:
Louisville, KY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1997 Russ Tamblyn Little Miss Magic
1995 Russ Tamblyn Attack of the 60 Foot Centerfold
1973 Anna Lee The Streets of San Francisco: Deadline
1973 Greg Mullavey The Streets of San Francisco: Deadline
1973 Barry Sullivan The Streets of San Francisco: Deadline
1972 Kent Taylor Blood of Ghastly Horror
1972 John Carradine Blood of Ghastly Horror
1967 Peter Mamakos Catalina Caper
1967 Faith Domergue Track of Thunder
1967 James Dobson Track of Thunder
1966 Andy Romano The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Basil Rathbone The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Benny Rubin The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Jesse White The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Dwayne Hickman The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Harvey Lembeck The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Francis X. Bushman The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Patsy Kelly The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Boris Karloff The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
1966 Henny Youngman Unkissed Bride
1965 Leon Ames The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Frank Faylen The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Annette Funicello The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Arthur O'Connell The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Beau Bridges Village of the Giants
1965 Toni Basil Village of the Giants
1964 Leon Ames The Misadventures of Merlin Jones
1964 Annette Funicello The Misadventures of Merlin Jones
1964 Stuart Erwin The Misadventures of Merlin Jones
1964 Harvey Lembeck Pajama Party
1964 Andy Romano Pajama Party
1964 Jesse White Pajama Party
1964 Buster Keaton Pajama Party
1964 Elsa Lanchester Pajama Party
1964 Annette Funicello Pajama Party
1964 Toni Basil Pajama Party
1964 Dorothy Lamour Pajama Party
1964 Teri Garr Pajama Party
1963 Slim Pickens Savage Sam
1963 Royal Dano Savage Sam
1963 Brian Keith Savage Sam
1963 Kevin Corcoran Savage Sam
1963 Gordon Jones Son of Flubber
1963 Harvey Korman Son of Flubber
1963 William Demarest Son of Flubber
1963 Joe Flynn Son of Flubber
1963 Keenan Wynn Son of Flubber
1963 Leon Ames Son of Flubber
1963 Edward Andrews Son of Flubber
1963 Stuart Erwin Son of Flubber
1963 Jack Albertson Son of Flubber
1963 Robert Shayne Son of Flubber
1963 J. Pat O'Malley Son of Flubber
1963 Ken Murray Son of Flubber
1963 Charlie Ruggles Son of Flubber
1963 Hal Smith Son of Flubber
1963 Fred MacMurray Son of Flubber
1963 Joanna Moore Son of Flubber
1963 Nancy Olson Son of Flubber
1963 Paul Lynde Son of Flubber
1963 Jean Marsh Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color: The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart
1963 Donald Pleasence Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color: The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart
1963 Janet Munro Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color: The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart
1963 Annette Funicello Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color: The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart
1963 Anthony Nicholls Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color: The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart
1962 Fred MacMurray Bon Voyage!
1962 Jesse Royce Landis Bon Voyage!
1962 Max Showalter Bon Voyage!
1962 Richard Wattis Bon Voyage!
1962 Jane Wyman Bon Voyage!
1962 Ivan Desny Bon Voyage!
1962 Michael Callan Bon Voyage!
1962 Kevin Corcoran Bon Voyage!
1962 Ivan Desny Escapade in Florence
1962 Annette Funicello Escapade in Florence
1962 Tom Tryon Moon Pilot
1962 Bert Remsen Moon Pilot
1962 Brian Keith Moon Pilot
1962 Nancy Kulp Moon Pilot
1962 Edmond O'Brien Moon Pilot
1961 Nancy Olson The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Leon Ames The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Fred MacMurray The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Edward Andrews The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Ed Wynn The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Keenan Wynn The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 David Lewis The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Annette Funicello Babes in Toyland
1961 Ray Bolger Babes in Toyland
1961 Ed Wynn Babes in Toyland
1961 Kevin Corcoran Babes in Toyland
1961 Anthony Nicholls The Horsemasters
1961 Donald Pleasence The Horsemasters
1961 Janet Munro The Horsemasters
1961 Annette Funicello The Horsemasters
1961 Jean Marsh The Horsemasters
1960 Cecil Parker Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 Dorothy McGuire Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 Janet Munro Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 Sessue Hayakawa Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 John Mills Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Escape to Paradise and Water Birds
1960 John Mills The Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Cecil Parker The Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Sessue Hayakawa The Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Kevin Corcoran The Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Janet Munro The Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Dorothy McGuire The Swiss Family Robinson
1959 Annette Funicello The Shaggy Dog
1959 Jean Hagen The Shaggy Dog
1959 Fred MacMurray The Shaggy Dog
1959 Kevin Corcoran The Shaggy Dog
1959 Cecil Kellaway The Shaggy Dog
1959 Gordon Jones The Shaggy Dog
1959 Jack Albertson The Shaggy Dog
1959 Paul H. Frees The Shaggy Dog
1959 John Hart The Shaggy Dog
1959 Strother Martin The Shaggy Dog
1959 Alexander Scourby The Shaggy Dog
1959 June Foray The Snow Queen
1959 Paul H. Frees The Snow Queen
1959 Patty McCormack The Snow Queen
1959 Sandra Dee The Snow Queen
1957 Annette Funicello Disneyland: Fourth Anniversary Show
1957 Fess Parker Disneyland: Fourth Anniversary Show
1957 Walt Disney Disneyland: Fourth Anniversary Show
1957 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Fourth Anniversary Show
1957 Kevin Corcoran Old Yeller
1957 Chuck Connors Old Yeller
1957 Dorothy McGuire Old Yeller
1957 Fess Parker Old Yeller
Provided by Rovi