Ted Hartley
Birth Place:
Omaha, NE

Worked With

Year Name Title
2012 Wallace Shawn A Late Quartet
2012 Christopher Walken A Late Quartet
2012 Catherine Keener A Late Quartet
2012 Philip Seymour Hoffman A Late Quartet
2012 Madhur Jaffrey A Late Quartet
2009 Cheech Marin Race to Witch Mountain
2009 Garry Marshall Race to Witch Mountain
2009 Ciarán Hinds Race to Witch Mountain
2009 Carla Gugino Race to Witch Mountain
2005 Jonathan Silverman Laura Smiles
1996 Olympia Dukakis Milk & Money
1996 Peter Boyle Milk & Money
1996 Calista Flockhart Milk & Money
1996 Robert Vaughn Milk & Money
1996 Dina Merrill Milk & Money
1996 Margaret Colin Milk & Money
1988 Jonathan Silverman Caddyshack II
1988 Dan Aykroyd Caddyshack II
1988 Pepe Serna Caddyshack II
1988 Randy Quaid Caddyshack II
1988 Robert Stack Caddyshack II
1988 Chevy Chase Caddyshack II
1988 Dyan Cannon Caddyshack II
1988 Dina Merrill Caddyshack II
1988 Paul Bartel Caddyshack II
1986 Martin Sheen Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1986 Conchata Ferrell Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1986 Cicely Tyson Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1978 Gary Lockwood The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Eugene Roche The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Alan Oppenheimer The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Russell Johnson The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Kim Basinger The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Howard Hesseman The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Mark L. Taylor The Ghost of Flight 401
1978 Ernest Borgnine The Ghost of Flight 401
1973 John Hillerman High Plains Drifter
1973 Billy Curtis High Plains Drifter
1973 Clint Eastwood High Plains Drifter
1973 Anthony James High Plains Drifter
1973 John Mitchum High Plains Drifter
1973 Geoffrey Lewis High Plains Drifter
1973 Belle Mitchell High Plains Drifter
1973 Ramon Bieri Ironside: The Armageddon Gang
1973 Joseph Campanella Ironside: The Armageddon Gang
1973 Harold Gould Ironside: The Armageddon Gang
1972 James Earl Jones The Man
1972 Janet MacLachlan The Man
1972 Martin Balsam The Man
1972 William Windom The Man
1972 Anne Seymour The Man
1972 Patric Knowles The Man
1972 Robert DoQui The Man
1972 Burgess Meredith The Man
1972 Georg Stanford Brown The Man
1972 Lew Ayres The Man
1972 Jack Benny The Man
1972 Barbara Rush The Man
1971 José Ferrer Banyon
1971 Robert Forster Banyon
1971 Ray Danton Banyon
1971 Herb Edelman Banyon
1971 Leslie Parrish Banyon
1971 Hermione Gingold Banyon
1971 Ned Glass Banyon
1970 Dane Clark Ironside: A Killing Will Occur
1970 Virginia Gregg Ironside: A Killing Will Occur
1970 Barry Brown Ironside: A Killing Will Occur
1968 Jim Brown Ice Station Zebra
1968 Tony Bill Ice Station Zebra
1968 Patrick McGoohan Ice Station Zebra
1968 Alf Kjellin Ice Station Zebra
1968 Rock Hudson Ice Station Zebra
1968 Ernest Borgnine Ice Station Zebra
1968 Gerald O'Loughlin Ice Station Zebra
1968 Lloyd Nolan Ice Station Zebra
1967 Jane Fonda Barefoot in the Park
1967 Charles Boyer Barefoot in the Park
1967 Herb Edelman Barefoot in the Park
1967 Robert Redford Barefoot in the Park
1967 Mildred Natwick Barefoot in the Park
1967 Fritz Feld Barefoot in the Park
1966 James Gregory Murderers' Row
1966 Karl Malden Murderers' Row
1966 Camilla Sparv Murderers' Row
1966 Ann-Margret Murderers' Row
1966 Dean Martin Murderers' Row
1966 Cary Grant Walk, Don't Run
1966 Jim Hutton Walk, Don't Run
1966 Samantha Eggar Walk, Don't Run
Provided by Rovi