Roy Barcroft
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1902
Birth Place:
Crab Orchard, NE

Worked With

Year Name Title
1970 Jack Palance Monte Walsh
1970 Allyn Ann McLerie Monte Walsh
1970 Jeanne Moreau Monte Walsh
1970 Charles Tyner Monte Walsh
1970 Eric Christmas Monte Walsh
1970 Billy Green Bush Monte Walsh
1970 Lee Marvin Monte Walsh
1970 Richard Farnsworth Monte Walsh
1969 Brian Keith Gaily, Gaily
1969 George Kennedy Gaily, Gaily
1969 Margot Kidder Gaily, Gaily
1969 Melina Mercouri Gaily, Gaily
1969 Charles Tyner Gaily, Gaily
1969 Beau Bridges Gaily, Gaily
1969 Wilfrid Hyde-White Gaily, Gaily
1969 Hume Cronyn Gaily, Gaily
1969 Billy Green Bush The Reivers
1969 Clifton James The Reivers
1969 Michael Constantine The Reivers
1969 Juano Hernandez The Reivers
1969 Dub Taylor The Reivers
1969 Logan Ramsey The Reivers
1969 Burgess Meredith The Reivers
1969 Charles Tyner The Reivers
1969 Diane Ladd The Reivers
1969 Ellen Geer The Reivers
1969 Allyn Ann McLerie The Reivers
1969 Steve McQueen The Reivers
1968 Jock Mahoney Bandolero!
1968 Denver Pyle Bandolero!
1968 Perry Lopez Bandolero!
1968 John Mitchum Bandolero!
1968 Raquel Welch Bandolero!
1968 Dean Martin Bandolero!
1968 James Stewart Bandolero!
1968 Dub Taylor Bandolero!
1968 Harry Carey, Jr. Bandolero!
1968 Don "Red" Barry Bandolero!
1968 George Kennedy Bandolero!
1968 Ruth Gordon Rosemary's Baby
1968 Bill Baldwin Rosemary's Baby
1968 John Cassavetes Rosemary's Baby
1968 Tony Curtis Rosemary's Baby
1968 William Castle Rosemary's Baby
1968 Ralph Bellamy Rosemary's Baby
1968 Mia Farrow Rosemary's Baby
1968 Maurice Evans Rosemary's Baby
1968 Charles Grodin Rosemary's Baby
1968 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Rosemary's Baby
1968 Elisha Cook, Jr. Rosemary's Baby
1968 Patsy Kelly Rosemary's Baby
1967 Mel Tormé The Lucy Show: Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map
1967 Hal Smith The Lucy Show: Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map
1967 Robert Mitchum The Way West
1967 Stubby Kaye The Way West
1967 Patric Knowles The Way West
1967 Harry Carey, Jr. The Way West
1967 Lola Albright The Way West
1967 Nick Cravat The Way West
1967 Jack Elam The Way West
1967 Sally Field The Way West
1967 Kirk Douglas The Way West
1967 Richard Widmark The Way West
1967 Ken Murray The Way West
1967 John Mitchum The Way West
1967 William Lundigan The Way West
1967 Peggy Stewart The Way West
1966 William Forrest Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 John Carradine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Harry Carey, Jr. Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Virginia Christine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: Peace Officer
1966 Ted Knight Bonanza: Peace Officer
1966 Grandon Rhodes Bonanza: Peace Officer
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Peace Officer
1966 Gary Merrill Destination Inner Space
1966 Scott Brady Destination Inner Space
1966 Sheree North Destination Inner Space
1966 Audie Murphy Gunpoint
1966 Royal Dano Gunpoint
1966 Edgar Buchanan Gunpoint
1966 Warren Stevens Gunpoint
1966 John Hoyt Gunpoint
1966 Denver Pyle Gunpoint
1966 Alain Delon Texas Across the River
1966 Dean Martin Texas Across the River
1966 George Wallace Texas Across the River
1966 Joey Bishop Texas Across the River
1966 Don Beddoe Texas Across the River
1966 Michael Ansara Texas Across the River
1966 Linden Chiles Texas Across the River
1966 Peter Graves Texas Across the River
1966 Richard Farnsworth Texas Across the River
1966 John Harmon Texas Across the River
1965 Gilbert Roland Bonanza: The Lonely Runner
1965 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Lonely Runner
1965 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Lonely Runner
1965 Ray Teal Bonanza: The Lonely Runner
1964 Ted de Corsia Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Bruce Bennett Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Audrey Totter Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Ben Johnson Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Elisha Cook, Jr. Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Jeff Corey Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1963 Robert Cornthwaite The Andy Griffith Show: Dogs, Dogs, Dogs
1963 Hal Smith The Andy Griffith Show: Dogs, Dogs, Dogs
1963 Lee Van Cleef Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1963 Harry Carey, Jr. Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1963 Rayford Barnes Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1962 Robert Stevenson Have Gun, Will Travel: Be Not Forgetful to Strangers
1962 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: Be Not Forgetful to Strangers
1962 Dale Van Sickel Six Black Horses
1962 Henry Wills Six Black Horses
1962 George Wallace Six Black Horses
1962 Dan Duryea Six Black Horses
1962 Bob Steele Six Black Horses
1962 Audie Murphy Six Black Horses
1961 Peggy Stewart The Clock Strikes Three
1961 Richard Jaeckel Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 J. Pat O'Malley Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 Chill Wills Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 Bob Woodward Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Harry Carey, Jr. Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Raymond Hatton Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: The Hanging of Aaron Gibbs
1961 Ned Glass Have Gun, Will Travel: The Long Weekend
1961 Peggy Stewart When the Clock Strikes
1960 Barton MacLane Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law
1960 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law
1960 John Kerr Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law
1960 Ray Teal Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law
1960 Robert Loggia Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law
1960 Ken Curtis Freckles
1960 Harry Lauter Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 Harry Carey, Jr. Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 George Kennedy Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 John Beal Ten Who Dared
1960 L.Q. Jones Ten Who Dared
1960 Brian Keith Ten Who Dared
1960 Ben Johnson Ten Who Dared
1960 R.G. Armstrong Ten Who Dared
1960 James Drury Ten Who Dared
1959 Ken Curtis Escort West
1959 Faith Domergue Escort West
1959 John Hubbard Escort West
1959 Harry Carey, Jr. Escort West
1959 Slim Pickens Escort West
1959 Noah Beery, Jr. Escort West
1959 Victor Mature Escort West
1959 Susan Cabot Have Gun, Will Travel: Comanche
1958 R.G. Armstrong Have Gun, Will Travel: Killer's Widow
1958 Barbara Baxley Have Gun, Will Travel: Killer's Widow
1958 Bethel Leslie Maverick: The 39th Star
1958 John Litel Maverick: The 39th Star
1958 Mickey Simpson Maverick: The 39th Star
1958 Peter Mamakos Maverick: The 39th Star
1957 Charles Horvath Band of Angels
1957 William Forrest Band of Angels
1957 Sidney Poitier Band of Angels
1957 Ann Doran Band of Angels
1957 Yvonne De Carlo Band of Angels
1957 Dan White Band of Angels
1957 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Band of Angels
1957 Ray Teal Band of Angels
1957 William Fawcett Band of Angels
1957 Torin Thatcher Band of Angels
1957 Raymond Bailey Band of Angels
1957 Patric Knowles Band of Angels
1957 Bob Steele Band of Angels
1957 William Schallert Band of Angels
1957 Clark Gable Band of Angels
1957 Rory Calhoun The Domino Kid
1957 Peter Whitney The Domino Kid
1957 Denver Pyle The Domino Kid
1957 Andrew Duggan The Domino Kid
1957 Robert Burton The Domino Kid
1957 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Domino Kid
1957 Strother Martin Have Gun, Will Travel: A Matter of Ethics
1957 Harold J. Stone Have Gun, Will Travel: A Matter of Ethics
1957 Angie Dickinson Have Gun, Will Travel: A Matter of Ethics
1957 Henry Wills The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Chuck Hamilton The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Claude Akins The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Frank S. Hagney The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Marjorie Main The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Boyd "Red" Morgan The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm
1957 Lee Van Cleef The Last Stagecoach West
1957 Victor Jory The Last Stagecoach West
1957 Glenn Strange The Last Stagecoach West
1956 Slim Pickens Gun Brothers
1956 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Gun Brothers
1956 Neville Brand Gun Brothers
1956 Michael Ansara Gun Brothers
1956 Ann Robinson Gun Brothers
1956 Debra Paget The Last Hunt
1956 Lloyd Nolan The Last Hunt
1956 William "Bill" Phillips The Last Hunt
1956 Dan White The Last Hunt
1956 Robert Taylor The Last Hunt
1956 Russ Tamblyn The Last Hunt
1956 Fred Graham The Last Hunt
1956 Stewart Granger The Last Hunt
1955 Jeanne Crain Man Without a Star
1955 Claire Trevor Man Without a Star
1955 William "Bill" Phillips Man Without a Star
1955 Jack Elam Man Without a Star
1955 Richard Boone Man Without a Star
1955 Kirk Douglas Man Without a Star
1955 George Wallace Man Without a Star
1955 Jay C. Flippen Man Without a Star
1955 Lee Roberts Man Without a Star
1955 Charlotte Greenwood Oklahoma!
1955 Jay C. Flippen Oklahoma!
1955 James Whitmore Oklahoma!
1955 Gene Nelson Oklahoma!
1955 Shirley Jones Oklahoma!
1955 Ben Johnson Oklahoma!
1955 Gloria Grahame Oklahoma!
1955 Eddie Albert Oklahoma!
1955 Gordon MacRae Oklahoma!
1955 Rod Steiger Oklahoma!
1955 Rory Mallinson Oklahoma!
1955 John McIntire The Spoilers
1955 Bob Steele The Spoilers
1955 Ray Danton The Spoilers
1955 Rory Calhoun The Spoilers
1955 Raymond Walburn The Spoilers
1955 Barbara Britton The Spoilers
1955 Jeff Chandler The Spoilers
1955 Ruth Donnelly The Spoilers
1955 Wallace Ford The Spoilers
1955 Arthur Space The Spoilers
1955 John Harmon The Spoilers
1955 Anne Baxter The Spoilers
1954 Charles Meredith The Adventures of Superman: The Boy Who Hated Superman
1954 Beverly Garland The Desperado
1954 Jimmy Lydon The Desperado
1954 Rayford Barnes The Desperado
1954 Lee Van Cleef The Desperado
1954 John Dierkes The Desperado
1954 Dale Van Sickel The Man with the Steel Whip
1954 Stuart Randall The Man with the Steel Whip
1954 Richard Deacon Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue Cop
1954 Milton Parsons Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue Cop
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue Cop
1954 George Raft Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Burton Rogue Cop
1954 Ray Teal Rogue Cop
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue Cop
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue Cop
1954 Dick Ryan Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Simon Rogue Cop
1954 Anne Francis Rogue Cop
1954 Russell Johnson Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue House
1954 Robert Simon Rogue House
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue House
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue House
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue House
1954 Ray Teal Rogue House
1954 George Raft Rogue House
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue House
1954 Anne Francis Rogue House
1954 Bob Wilke Two Guns and a Badge
1954 Beverly Garland Two Guns and a Badge
1954 Damian O'Flynn Two Guns and a Badge
1954 Henry Rowland Two Guns and a Badge
1953 Cathy Downs Bandits of the West
1953 Allan Lane Bandits of the West
1953 Clayton Moore Down Laredo Way
1953 Rex Allen Down Laredo Way
1953 Dona Drake Down Laredo Way
1953 Marjorie Lord Down Laredo Way
1953 Percy Helton Down Laredo Way
1953 Slim Pickens Down Laredo Way
1953 John Hamilton El Paso Stampede
1953 Phyllis Coates El Paso Stampede
1953 Stanley Andrews El Paso Stampede
1953 Allan Lane El Paso Stampede
1953 Rex Allen Iron Mountain Trail
1953 John Hamilton Iron Mountain Trail
1953 Slim Pickens Iron Mountain Trail
1953 John Hamilton Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Kenneth MacDonald Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Phyllis Coates Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Robert Shayne Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Slim Pickens Old Overland Trail
1953 Leonard Nimoy Old Overland Trail
1953 Rex Allen Old Overland Trail
1953 J. Carrol Naish Ride the Man Down
1953 Rod Cameron Ride the Man Down
1953 Paul Fix Ride the Man Down
1953 Brian Donlevy Ride the Man Down
1953 Forrest Tucker Ride the Man Down
1953 Barbara Britton Ride the Man Down
1953 Chill Wills Ride the Man Down
1953 Allan Lane Savage Frontier
1953 Bob Steele Savage Frontier
1953 Lee Shumway Savage Frontier
1953 Kenneth MacDonald Savage Frontier
1953 Slim Pickens Shadows of Tombstone
1953 Rex Allen Shadows of Tombstone
1953 Jeanne Cooper Shadows of Tombstone
1952 Allan Lane Black Hills Ambush
1952 Slim Pickens Border Saddlemates
1952 Rex Allen Border Saddlemates
1952 Penny Edwards Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Allan Lane Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Frank McCarroll Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Clayton Moore Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Lyle Talbot Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Lee Roberts Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Allan Lane Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Don Haggerty Hoodlum Empire
1952 Don Beddoe Hoodlum Empire
1952 William Schallert Hoodlum Empire
1952 Brian Donlevy Hoodlum Empire
1952 Mikel Conrad Hoodlum Empire
1952 Luther Adler Hoodlum Empire
1952 Damian O'Flynn Hoodlum Empire
1952 Lee Shumway Hoodlum Empire
1952 Claire Trevor Hoodlum Empire
1952 Phillip Pine Hoodlum Empire
1952 John Russell Hoodlum Empire
1952 Gene Lockhart Hoodlum Empire
1952 Forrest Tucker Hoodlum Empire
1952 Richard Jaeckel Hoodlum Empire
1952 Roy Roberts Hoodlum Empire
1952 Mickey Simpson Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Allan Lane Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Kenneth MacDonald Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Richard Crane Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Dick Elliott Montana Belle
1952 Jane Russell Montana Belle
1952 Andy Devine Montana Belle
1952 Ray Teal Montana Belle
1952 Iron Eyes Cody Montana Belle
1952 Rory Mallinson Montana Belle
1952 Glenn Strange Montana Belle
1952 Kenneth MacDonald Montana Belle
1952 Franklin Farnum Montana Belle
1952 Forrest Tucker Montana Belle
1952 George Brent Montana Belle
1952 John Litel Montana Belle
1952 Stanley Andrews Montana Belle
1952 Gene Roth Montana Belle
1952 Scott Brady Montana Belle
1952 Fred Graham Old Oklahoma Plains
1952 Slim Pickens Old Oklahoma Plains
1952 Rex Allen Old Oklahoma Plains
1952 Trigger the Horse Pals of the Golden West
1952 Roy Rogers Pals of the Golden West
1952 Anthony Caruso Pals of the Golden West
1952 Dale Evans Pals of the Golden West
1952 Clayton Moore Radar Men from the Moon [Serial]
1952 George Wallace Radar Men from the Moon [Serial]
1952 Dale Van Sickel Radar Men from the Moon [Serial]
1952 Dick Rich Radar Men from the Moon [Serial]
1952 Clayton Moore Retik, the Moon Menace
1952 George Wallace Retik, the Moon Menace
1952 Slim Pickens South Pacific Trail
1952 Rex Allen South Pacific Trail
1952 Richard Crane Thundering Caravans
1952 Boyd "Red" Morgan Thundering Caravans
1952 Stanley Andrews Thundering Caravans
1952 Allan Lane Thundering Caravans
1952 Isabel Randolph Thundering Caravans
1952 Dick Elliott The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 Judy Canova The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 Irene Ryan The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 Thurston Hall The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 Allen Jenkins The Wac from Walla Walla
1952 George Cleveland The Wac from Walla Walla
1951 Stuart Randall Arizona Manhunt
1951 Robert Shayne The Dakota Kid
1951 Boyd "Red" Morgan Desert of Lost Men
1951 Kenneth MacDonald Desert of Lost Men
1951 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Desert of Lost Men
1951 Allan Lane Desert of Lost Men
1951 Ken Curtis Don Daredevil Rides Again [Serial]
1951 Allan Lane Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Chuck Roberson Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Rory Mallinson Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 William Forrest Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Gus Schilling Honeychile
1951 Eddie Foy, Jr. Honeychile
1951 William Fawcett Honeychile
1951 Roscoe Ates Honeychile
1951 Cecil Weston Honeychile
1951 Dick Elliott Honeychile
1951 Fuzzy Knight Honeychile
1951 Leonid Kinskey Honeychile
1951 Alan Hale, Jr. Honeychile
1951 Judy Canova Honeychile
1951 Walter Catlett Honeychile
1951 Dale Evans In Old Amarillo
1951 Trigger the Horse In Old Amarillo
1951 Chuck Roberson In Old Amarillo
1951 Roy Rogers In Old Amarillo
1951 Penny Edwards In Old Amarillo
1951 Elizabeth Risdon In Old Amarillo
1951 Crane Whitley Insurance Investigator
1951 Hillary Brooke Insurance Investigator
1951 Ruth Lee Insurance Investigator
1951 Phillip Pine Insurance Investigator
1951 Reed Hadley Insurance Investigator
1951 Herb Vigran Oklahoma Annie
1951 John Russell Oklahoma Annie
1951 Fuzzy Knight Oklahoma Annie
1951 Si Jenks Oklahoma Annie
1951 William Fawcett Oklahoma Annie
1951 Allen Jenkins Oklahoma Annie
1951 Minerva Urecal Oklahoma Annie
1951 Denver Pyle Oklahoma Annie
1951 Hal Price Oklahoma Annie
1951 Judy Canova Oklahoma Annie
1951 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Oklahoma Annie
1951 Don Beddoe Rodeo King and the Senorita
1951 Buddy Ebsen Rodeo King and the Senorita
1951 Rex Allen Rodeo King and the Senorita
1951 Rory Mallinson Rodeo King and the Senorita
1951 Charles Wagenheim Street Bandits
1951 Penny Edwards Street Bandits
1951 Buddy Ebsen Utah Wagon Train
1951 Arthur Space Utah Wagon Train
1951 Penny Edwards Utah Wagon Train
1951 Stanley Andrews Utah Wagon Train
1951 Rex Allen Utah Wagon Train
1951 Anne O'Neal Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Lee Roberts Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Walter Reed Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Stuart Randall Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Allan Lane Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1950 Allan Lane Code of the Silver Sage
1950 William H. Ruhl Code of the Silver Sage
1950 Dale Van Sickel Desperadoes of the West [Serial]
1950 Robert Kent Federal Agent at Large
1950 Thurston Hall Federal Agent at Large
1950 Kent Taylor Federal Agent at Large
1950 Denver Pyle Federal Agent at Large
1950 Kenneth MacDonald Federal Agent at Large
1950 Allan Lane Gunmen of Abilene
1950 Frank O'Connor James Brothers of Missouri [Serial]
1950 John Hamilton James Brothers of Missouri [Serial]
1950 John Hamilton The Missourians
1950 Monte Hale The Missourians
1950 Howard Negley The Missourians
1950 Allan Lane Night Riders of Montana
1950 Arthur Space Night Riders of Montana
1950 Roy Rogers North of the Great Divide
1950 Penny Edwards North of the Great Divide
1950 Gordon Jones North of the Great Divide
1950 Iron Eyes Cody North of the Great Divide
1950 Trigger the Horse North of the Great Divide
1950 Dick Elliott Rock Island Trail
1950 Jeff Corey Rock Island Trail
1950 Bruce Cabot Rock Island Trail
1950 Forrest Tucker Rock Island Trail
1950 Chill Wills Rock Island Trail
1950 John Holland Rock Island Trail
1950 Stuart Randall Rustlers on Horseback
1950 Allan Lane Rustlers on Horseback
1950 Stanley Andrews Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Martha Hyer Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Kenneth MacDonald Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Allan Lane Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Rory Mallinson Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Hal Taliaferro The Savage Horde
1950 Will Wright The Savage Horde
1950 Noah Beery, Jr. The Savage Horde
1950 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Savage Horde
1950 Bob Steele The Savage Horde
1950 Monte Montague The Savage Horde
1950 Jack O'Shea The Savage Horde
1950 Crane Whitley The Savage Horde
1950 Reed Howes The Savage Horde
1950 Douglas Dumbrille The Savage Horde
1950 James Flavin The Savage Horde
1950 Glenn Strange Surrender
1950 Mickey Simpson Surrender
1950 Paul Fix Surrender
1950 Jane Darwell Surrender
1950 Esther Dale Surrender
1950 Walter Brennan Surrender
1950 Francis Lederer Surrender
1950 Dick Elliott Surrender
1950 John Carroll Surrender
1950 Percy Helton Under Mexicali Stars
1950 Alberto Morin Under Mexicali Stars
1950 Buddy Ebsen Under Mexicali Stars
1950 Stanley Andrews Under Mexicali Stars
1950 Rex Allen Under Mexicali Stars
1950 Monte Hale The Vanishing Westerner
1950 Don Haggerty The Vanishing Westerner
1950 Arthur Space The Vanishing Westerner
1950 Richard Anderson The Vanishing Westerner
1950 Dick Curtis The Vanishing Westerner
1950 Don Haggerty Vigilante Hideout
1950 Bob Woodward Vigilante Hideout
1950 Allan Lane Vigilante Hideout
1949 Stanley Andrews The Arizona Cowboy
1949 Rex Allen The Arizona Cowboy
1949 Gordon Jones The Arizona Cowboy
1949 Minerva Urecal The Arizona Cowboy
1949 Elizabeth Risdon Down Dakota Way
1949 Roy Rogers Down Dakota Way
1949 Gig Young Down Dakota Way
1949 Dale Evans Down Dakota Way
1949 Jack O'Shea Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Sol (Saul) Gorss Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Dale Van Sickel Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Gail Davis Frontier Investigator
1949 Allan Lane Frontier Investigator
1949 Claire Whitney Frontier Investigator
1949 Harry Lauter Frontier Investigator
1949 Clayton Moore Frontier Investigator
1949 Clayton Moore Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Gene Roth Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Frank O'Connor Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Dale Van Sickel Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Jack O'Shea Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 H.B. Warner Hellfire
1949 Kenneth MacDonald Hellfire
1949 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Hellfire
1949 Paul Fix Hellfire
1949 Dewey Robinson Hellfire
1949 Forrest Tucker Hellfire
1949 Hank Worden Hellfire
1949 Marie Windsor Hellfire
1949 Denver Pyle Hellfire
1949 Monte Hale Law of the Golden West
1949 John Holland Law of the Golden West
1949 John Hamilton Law of the Golden West
1949 Gail Davis Law of the Golden West
1949 Minerva Urecal Outcasts of the Trail
1949 Monte Hale Outcasts of the Trail
1949 Jeff Donnell Outcasts of the Trail
1949 Milton Parsons Outcasts of the Trail
1949 Ted Mapes Outcasts of the Trail
1949 Damian O'Flynn Pioneer Marshal
1949 John Hamilton Pioneer Marshal
1949 Monte Hale Pioneer Marshal
1949 Eddie Parker Powder River Rustlers
1949 Allan Lane Powder River Rustlers
1949 Rory Mallinson Prince of the Plains
1949 Harry Lauter Prince of the Plains
1949 Monte Hale Prince of the Plains
1949 Monte Hale Ranger of Cherokee Strip
1949 Monte Blue Ranger of Cherokee Strip
1949 Monte Hale San Antone Ambush
1949 Clayton Moore Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Allan Lane Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Dick Curtis Sheriff of Wichita
1949 John Hamilton Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Gene Roth Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Monte Hale South of Rio
1949 Don Haggerty South of Rio
1949 Rory Mallinson South of Rio
1948 Jack Kirk The Bold Frontiersman
1948 Fred Graham The Bold Frontiersman
1948 Allan Lane The Bold Frontiersman
1948 John Hamilton Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Dale Van Sickel Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Ted Mapes Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Allan Lane Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Roy Rogers Eyes of Texas
1948 The Sons of the Pioneers Eyes of Texas
1948 Andy Devine Eyes of Texas
1948 Robert Strange The Far Frontier
1948 Clayton Moore The Far Frontier
1948 Trigger the Horse The Far Frontier
1948 Roy Rogers The Far Frontier
1948 Andy Devine The Far Frontier
1948 Gail Davis The Far Frontier
1948 Joseph Schildkraut The Gallant Legion
1948 John Hamilton The Gallant Legion
1948 Iron Eyes Cody The Gallant Legion
1948 Jack Holt The Gallant Legion
1948 Herbert Rawlinson The Gallant Legion
1948 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Gallant Legion
1948 Gene Roth The Gallant Legion
1948 Andy Devine The Gallant Legion
1948 Jack Kirk The Gallant Legion
1948 Bruce Cabot The Gallant Legion
1948 Hal Taliaferro The Gallant Legion
1948 Glenn Strange The Gallant Legion
1948 Stanley Price G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 Frank O'Connor G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 Jack O'Shea G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 Clayton Moore G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 George Magrill G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 Dale Van Sickel G-Men Never Forget [Serial]
1948 Jane Frazee Grand Canyon Trail
1948 Robert Livingston Grand Canyon Trail
1948 Trigger the Horse Grand Canyon Trail
1948 Roy Rogers Grand Canyon Trail
1948 James Finlayson Grand Canyon Trail
1948 Andy Devine Grand Canyon Trail
1948 Warren Douglas Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Don "Red" Barry Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Hank Worden Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Dale Van Sickel Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Paul Harvey Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Lucien Littlefield Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Sheldon Leonard Madonna of the Desert
1948 Betty Blythe Madonna of the Desert
1948 Frank Yaconelli Madonna of the Desert
1948 Don "Red" Barry Madonna of the Desert
1948 Clayton Moore Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Denver Pyle Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Allan Lane Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Minerva Urecal Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Dale Van Sickel Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Claire Whitney Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Gene Roth Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Allan Lane Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Bob Woodward Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Jack Kirk Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Joseph Schildkraut Old Los Angeles
1948 Catherine McLeod Old Los Angeles
1948 Andy Devine Old Los Angeles
1948 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Old Los Angeles
1948 John Carroll Old Los Angeles
1948 Henry Brandon Old Los Angeles
1948 Charles Sullivan Out of the Storm
1948 Jimmy Lydon Out of the Storm
1948 Marc Lawrence Out of the Storm
1948 Edgar Dearing Out of the Storm
1948 Allan Lane Renegades of Sonora
1948 Dale Van Sickel Renegades of Sonora
1948 Douglas Fowley Renegades of Sonora
1948 Sam McDaniel Secret Service Investigator
1948 John Kellogg Secret Service Investigator
1948 William Benedict Secret Service Investigator
1948 Milton Parsons Secret Service Investigator
1948 James Flavin Secret Service Investigator
1948 George Zucco Secret Service Investigator
1948 Minerva Urecal Secret Service Investigator
1948 Lloyd Bridges Secret Service Investigator
1948 John Holland Sons of Adventure
1948 John Newland Sons of Adventure
1948 Gordon Jones Sons of Adventure
1948 Bob Wilke Sundown in Santa Fe
1948 Allan Lane Sundown in Santa Fe
1948 Minerva Urecal Sundown in Santa Fe
1948 Monte Hale The Timber Trail
1948 Fred Graham The Timber Trail
1948 John Doucette Train to Alcatraz
1948 Denver Pyle Train to Alcatraz
1948 Don "Red" Barry Train to Alcatraz
1948 Jane Darwell Train to Alcatraz
1948 Kenneth MacDonald Train to Alcatraz
1948 Iron Eyes Cody Train to Alcatraz
1948 Don Haggerty Train to Alcatraz
1948 Milburn Stone Train to Alcatraz
1947 Will Wright Along the Oregon Trail
1947 Clayton Moore Along the Oregon Trail
1947 Monte Hale Along the Oregon Trail
1947 Max "Alibi" Terhune Along the Oregon Trail
1947 Bob Steele Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Norman Willis Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Allan Lane Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 John Hamilton Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Ricardo Cortez Blackmail
1947 John Carroll The Fabulous Texan
1947 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Fabulous Texan
1947 Glenn Strange The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ray Teal The Fabulous Texan
1947 Crane Whitley The Fabulous Texan
1947 Stanley Andrews The Fabulous Texan
1947 Albert Dekker The Fabulous Texan
1947 Reed Hadley The Fabulous Texan
1947 John Hamilton The Fabulous Texan
1947 Franklin Farnum The Fabulous Texan
1947 Douglas Dumbrille The Fabulous Texan
1947 Andy Devine The Fabulous Texan
1947 Harry Davenport The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ruth Donnelly The Fabulous Texan
1947 Kenneth MacDonald The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ted Mapes The Fabulous Texan
1947 Catherine McLeod The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ethan Laidlaw The Fabulous Texan
1947 Eddie Parker Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Dale Van Sickel Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Clayton Moore Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Linda Stirling Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Gene Roth Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Frank O'Connor Last Frontier Uprising
1947 John Ince Last Frontier Uprising
1947 Philip Van Zandt Last Frontier Uprising
1947 Monte Hale Last Frontier Uprising
1947 Alan Mowbray The Main Street Kid
1947 Dick Elliott The Main Street Kid
1947 Gig Young The Main Street Kid
1947 Allan Lane The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Robert Blake The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Gene Roth The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Frank Lackteen Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Jack Kirk Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Allan Lane Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Bobby Blake Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Jack O'Shea Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Peggy Stewart Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Arthur Space Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Allan Lane Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Robert Blake Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Jack Kirk Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Dale Van Sickel Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Si Jenks Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Peggy Stewart Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Jack O'Shea Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Eddie Parker Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Stanley Price Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Fred Graham Son of Zorro [Serial]
1947 Paul Kelly Spoilers of the North
1947 Evelyn Ankers Spoilers of the North
1947 Jane Frazee Springtime in the Sierras
1947 The Sons of the Pioneers Springtime in the Sierras
1947 Trigger the Horse Springtime in the Sierras
1947 Roy Rogers Springtime in the Sierras
1947 Bob Woodward Springtime in the Sierras
1947 Andy Devine Springtime in the Sierras
1947 Damian O'Flynn The Web of Danger
1947 Richard Loo The Web of Danger
1947 John Farrell MacDonald The Web of Danger
1947 Archie Twitchell The Web of Danger
1947 Ralph Sanford The Web of Danger
1947 Ted Mapes The Wild Frontier
1947 Jack Holt The Wild Frontier
1947 John James The Wild Frontier
1947 Allan Lane The Wild Frontier
1947 Charles King Wyoming
1947 Maria Ouspenskaya Wyoming
1947 Edward Peil Sr. Wyoming
1947 John Carroll Wyoming
1947 Charles B. Middleton Wyoming
1947 Lee Shumway Wyoming
1947 Jack O'Shea Wyoming
1947 George "Gabby" Hayes Wyoming
1947 Paul Harvey Wyoming
1947 Glenn Strange Wyoming
1947 Albert Dekker Wyoming
1947 Dick Curtis Wyoming
1947 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Wyoming
1946 Stanley Price Alias Billy the Kid
1946 Peggy Stewart Alias Billy the Kid
1946 Sunset Carson Alias Billy the Kid
1946 Dale Van Sickel Daughter of Don Q [Serial]
1946 Buddy Roosevelt Daughter of Don Q [Serial]
1946 Fred Graham Daughter of Don Q [Serial]
1946 Eddie Parker Daughter of Don Q [Serial]
1946 Ted Mapes Daughter of Don Q [Serial]
1946 Monte Hale Home on the Range
1946 John Hamilton Home on the Range
1946 Jack Kirk Home on the Range
1946 Robert Blake Home on the Range
1946 The Sons of the Pioneers Home on the Range
1946 Ted Mapes My Pal Trigger
1946 Jack Holt My Pal Trigger
1946 Dale Evans My Pal Trigger
1946 Fred Graham My Pal Trigger
1946 George "Gabby" Hayes My Pal Trigger
1946 The Sons of the Pioneers My Pal Trigger
1946 Roy Rogers My Pal Trigger
1946 Trigger the Horse My Pal Trigger
1946 Ralph Sanford My Pal Trigger
1946 Emma Dunn Night Train to Memphis
1946 Allan Lane Night Train to Memphis
1946 Peggy Stewart The Phantom Rider [Serial]
1946 Jack Kirk The Phantom Rider [Serial]
1946 Monte Hale The Phantom Rider [Serial]
1946 John Hamilton The Phantom Rider [Serial]
1946 Robert Kent The Phantom Rider [Serial]
1946 Grady Sutton The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Gail Patrick The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Vera Miles The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Jack O'Shea The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Raymond Walburn The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Chuck Roberson The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Hal Taliaferro The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Norman Willis The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Henry Wills The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Joseph Schildkraut The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Andy Clyde The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Iron Eyes Cody The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Don "Red" Barry The Plainsman and the Lady
1946 Robert Blake Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Peggy Stewart Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Frank O'Connor Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Allan Lane Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Stanley Price Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Jack Kirk Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 Frank O'Connor Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 Monte Hale Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 Robert Blake Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 Hal Price Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Sun Valley Cyclone
1946 Dick Curtis Traffic in Crime
1946 Kane Richmond Traffic in Crime
1946 Charles Sullivan Traffic in Crime
1946 Allan Lane Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Peggy Stewart Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 John Dehner Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Jack O'Shea Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Roscoe Karns Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Bobby Blake Vigilantes of Boom Town
1945 Douglas Fowley Along the Navajo Trail
1945 Dale Evans Along the Navajo Trail
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Along the Navajo Trail
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Along the Navajo Trail
1945 Roy Rogers Along the Navajo Trail
1945 Don "Red" Barry Bells of Rosarita
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Bells of Rosarita
1945 Roy Rogers Bells of Rosarita
1945 Robert Livingston Bells of Rosarita
1945 Dale Evans Bells of Rosarita
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Bells of Rosarita
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Bells of Rosarita
1945 Sunset Carson Bells of Rosarita
1945 Allan Lane Bells of Rosarita
1945 Frank Jaquet The Cherokee Flash
1945 Linda Stirling The Cherokee Flash
1945 Sunset Carson The Cherokee Flash
1945 Fred Graham The Cherokee Flash
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Colorado Pioneers
1945 Robert Blake Colorado Pioneers
1945 Monte Hale Colorado Pioneers
1945 Fred Graham Colorado Pioneers
1945 Howard Mitchell Colorado Pioneers
1945 Jack Rockwell Colorado Pioneers
1945 Frank Jaquet Colorado Pioneers
1945 George Morrell Colorado Pioneers
1945 Jack Kirk Colorado Pioneers
1945 Hal Price Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Allan Lane Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Ruth Lee Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Henry Wills Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Frank McCarroll Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Bob Wilke Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Jack Kirk Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Ward Bond Dakota
1945 Walter Brennan Dakota
1945 Robert Livingston Dakota
1945 Victor Varconi Dakota
1945 George Cleveland Dakota
1945 Yakima Canutt Dakota
1945 John Wayne Dakota
1945 Paul Fix Dakota
1945 Fred Graham Dakota
1945 Mike Mazurki Dakota
1945 Ona Munson Dakota
1945 Linda Stirling Dakota
1945 Robert Blake Dakota
1945 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Dakota
1945 Cliff Lyons Dakota
1945 Jack Kirk The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Robert Blake The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Nolan Leary The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Hal Price The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Dale Van Sickel The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Nelson McDowell The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Frank O'Connor The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Bob Wilke The Lone Texas Ranger
1945 Forbes Murray Manhunt of Mystery Island [Serial]
1945 Dale Van Sickel Manhunt of Mystery Island [Serial]
1945 Linda Stirling Manhunt of Mystery Island [Serial]
1945 Peggy Stewart Marshal of Laredo
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Marshal of Laredo
1945 Jack O'Shea Marshal of Laredo
1945 Robert Blake Marshal of Laredo
1945 Dorothy Granger Marshal of Laredo
1945 Linda Stirling The Purple Monster Strikes [Serial]
1945 Monte Hale The Purple Monster Strikes [Serial]
1945 Frank Jaquet Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Jack O'Shea Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Forbes Murray Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Nolan Leary Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Fred Graham Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 George Magrill Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Henry Wills Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Sunset Carson Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Linda Stirling Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Milburn Morante The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Raymond Hatton The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Kirby Grant The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Johnny Mack Brown The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Charles King The Stranger from Pecos
1945 George Morrell The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Art Ortego The Stranger from Pecos
1945 Stanley Price Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Trigger the Horse Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Dale Evans Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Roy Rogers Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Dorothy Granger Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Jack Kirk Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Margaret Dumont Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Bert Moorhouse Sunset in El Dorado
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Sunset in El Dorado
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Jack Kirk The Topeka Terror
1945 Bob Wilke The Topeka Terror
1945 Allan Lane The Topeka Terror
1945 Monte Hale The Topeka Terror
1945 Frank Jaquet The Topeka Terror
1945 Linda Stirling The Topeka Terror
1945 Fred Graham The Topeka Terror
1945 Jack Kirk Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Allan Lane Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Henry Wills Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Bob Wilke Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Tom Dugan Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Frank Jaquet The Vampire's Ghost
1945 Peggy Stewart The Vampire's Ghost
1945 Jack Kirk Wagon Wheels Westward
1945 Dick Curtis Wagon Wheels Westward
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Wagon Wheels Westward
1945 Robert Blake Wagon Wheels Westward
1945 Bob McKenzie Wagon Wheels Westward
1945 Linda Stirling Wagon Wheels Westward
1944 Monte Hale The Big Bonanza
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes The Big Bonanza
1944 Robert Livingston The Big Bonanza
1944 Jane Frazee The Big Bonanza
1944 Richard Arlen The Big Bonanza
1944 Bobby Driscoll The Big Bonanza
1944 Wally Vernon Call of the South Seas
1944 Allan Lane Call of the South Seas
1944 Frank Jaquet Call of the South Seas
1944 Duncan Renaldo Call of the South Seas
1944 Robert Blake Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Peggy Stewart Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Bob Wilke Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Jack Kirk Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Franklin Farnum Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Jack O'Shea Cheyenne Wildcat
1944 Henry Wills Code of the Prairie
1944 Nolan Leary Code of the Prairie
1944 Peggy Stewart Code of the Prairie
1944 Bob Wilke Code of the Prairie
1944 Charles King Code of the Prairie
1944 Jack Kirk Code of the Prairie
1944 Sunset Carson Code of the Prairie
1944 Smiley Burnette Code of the Prairie
1944 Jack O'Shea Code of the Prairie
1944 Paul Fix The Fighting Seabees
1944 Duncan Renaldo The Fighting Seabees
1944 Susan Hayward The Fighting Seabees
1944 John Wayne The Fighting Seabees
1944 William Frawley The Fighting Seabees
1944 William Forrest The Fighting Seabees
1944 Ben Welden The Fighting Seabees
1944 Crane Whitley The Fighting Seabees
1944 Dennis O'Keefe The Fighting Seabees
1944 Leonid Kinskey The Fighting Seabees
1944 Smiley Burnette Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Bob Woodward Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Sunset Carson Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Frank McCarroll Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Jack Kirk Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Jack O'Shea Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Peggy Stewart Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Willie Best The Girl Who Dared
1944 John Hamilton The Girl Who Dared
1944 Veda Ann Borg The Girl Who Dared
1944 Kane Richmond Haunted Harbor [Serial]
1944 Dale Van Sickel Haunted Harbor [Serial]
1944 Oscar O'Shea Haunted Harbor [Serial]
1944 Jack Kirk Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Forbes Murray Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Bob Wilke Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Yakima Canutt Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Frank O'Connor Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Anne Jeffreys Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Frank McCarroll Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 John James Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Hidden Valley Outlaws
1944 Smiley Burnette The Laramie Trail
1944 Robert Livingston The Laramie Trail
1944 Billie Burke The Laramie Trail
1944 John James The Laramie Trail
1944 Jack Kirk The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 The Sons of the Pioneers The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Dale Evans The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Lucien Littlefield The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Trigger the Horse The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Lloyd Corrigan The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Roy Rogers The Lights of Old Santa Fe
1944 Lee Shumway The Man from Frisco
1944 Anne Shirley The Man from Frisco
1944 Michael O'Shea The Man from Frisco
1944 Gene Lockhart The Man from Frisco
1944 Frank Marlowe The Man from Frisco
1944 Forbes Murray The Man from Frisco
1944 Jack Kirk The Man from Frisco
1944 Edward Peil Sr. The Man from Frisco
1944 Nolan Leary The Man from Frisco
1944 Stanley Andrews The Man from Frisco
1944 Minerva Urecal The Man from Frisco
1944 Harrison Greene The Man from Frisco
1944 Dan Duryea The Man from Frisco
1944 Robert Warwick The Man from Frisco
1944 Charles Sullivan The Man from Frisco
1944 Hal Price The Man from Frisco
1944 John Hamilton The Man from Frisco
1944 George Cleveland The Man from Frisco
1944 Bob Wilke Marshal of Reno
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes Marshal of Reno
1944 Fred Graham Marshal of Reno
1944 Charles Sullivan Marshal of Reno
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Marshal of Reno
1944 Jack O'Shea Marshal of Reno
1944 Blake Edwards Marshal of Reno
1944 Hal Price Marshal of Reno
1944 Robert Blake Marshal of Reno
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Marshal of Reno
1944 Jack Kirk Marshal of Reno
1944 Charles King Marshal of Reno
1944 Jack Kirk Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Nolan Leary Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Max "Alibi" Terhune Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Allan Lane Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Linda Stirling Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Duncan Renaldo Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Peggy Stewart Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Wally Vernon Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Jack Kirk Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Allan Lane Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Jack O'Shea Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Henry Wills Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Fred Graham Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Richard Arlen Storm over Lisbon
1944 Alphonse Martell Storm over Lisbon
1944 Otto Kruger Storm over Lisbon
1944 Jack Kirk Storm over Lisbon
1944 Eduardo Ciannelli Storm over Lisbon
1944 Robert Livingston Storm over Lisbon
1944 Charles Wagenheim Storm over Lisbon
1944 Ruth Roman Storm over Lisbon
1944 Erich Von Stroheim Storm over Lisbon
1944 Georges Renavent Storm over Lisbon
1944 Robert Blake Tucson Raiders
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Tucson Raiders
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes Tucson Raiders
1944 Stanley Andrews Tucson Raiders
1944 Fred Graham