Robert Taylor
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1911
Birth Place:
Filley, NE

Worked With

Year Name Title
1976 John Howard Lawson Hollywood on Trial
1976 Otto Preminger Hollywood on Trial
1976 Edward Dmytryk Hollywood on Trial
1976 John Huston Hollywood on Trial
1976 Dalton Trumbo Hollywood on Trial
1976 Louis B. Mayer Hollywood on Trial
1976 Martin Ritt Hollywood on Trial
1976 Dore Schary Hollywood on Trial
1976 Adolphe Menjou Hollywood on Trial
1976 Zero Mostel Hollywood on Trial
1976 Gary Cooper Hollywood on Trial
1976 Howard Da Silva Hollywood on Trial
1976 Walter Bernstein Hollywood on Trial
1976 Lester Cole Hollywood on Trial
1976 Ronald Reagan Hollywood on Trial
1976 Gale Sondergaard Hollywood on Trial
1968 Gerard Tichy Le Rouble a Deux Faces
1968 George Chakiris Le Rouble a Deux Faces
1968 Charles Boyer Le Rouble a Deux Faces
1968 Anita Ekberg La Sfinge d'Oro
1968 Arthur Godfrey Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Stella Stevens Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 William Lundigan Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Van Johnson Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Mary Wickes Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Rosalind Russell Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Binnie Barnes Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1968 Milton Berle Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows
1967 Noah Beery, Jr. Hondo and the Apaches
1967 Michael Rennie Hondo and the Apaches
1967 Michael Pate Return of the Gunfighter
1967 Marc Lawrence Savage Pampas
1967 Ty Hardin Savage Pampas
1966 Geraldine Brooks Johnny Tiger
1966 Marc Lawrence Johnny Tiger
1965 Ronald Reagan Death Valley Days: No Gun Behind His Badge
1965 Ronald Reagan Freedom's Finest Hour
1964 Kaye Ballard A House Is Not a Home
1964 Jesse White A House Is Not a Home
1964 Raquel Welch A House Is Not a Home
1964 Benny Rubin A House Is Not a Home
1964 John Indrisano A House Is Not a Home
1964 Broderick Crawford A House Is Not a Home
1964 Shelley Winters A House Is Not a Home
1964 Hayden Rorke A House Is Not a Home
1964 J. Pat O'Malley A House Is Not a Home
1964 Cesar Romero A House Is Not a Home
1964 Mickey Shaughnessy A House Is Not a Home
1964 Hayden Rorke William Castle's The Night Walker
1964 Rochelle Hudson William Castle's The Night Walker
1964 Barbara Stanwyck William Castle's The Night Walker
1964 Lloyd Bochner William Castle's The Night Walker
1963 Ray Teal Cattle King
1963 Robert Middleton Cattle King
1963 John Mitchum Cattle King
1963 William Windom Cattle King
1963 Robert Loggia Cattle King
1963 Joan Caulfield Cattle King
1963 Virginia Christine Cattle King
1962 Curd Jürgens Miracle of the White Stallions
1962 James Franciscus Miracle of the White Stallions
1962 Eddie Albert Miracle of the White Stallions
1962 Lilli Palmer Miracle of the White Stallions
1962 Douglas Fowley Miracle of the White Stallions
1961 Adam West The Detectives, Starring Robert Taylor: Season 03
1960 Anthony Newley Killers of Kilimanjaro
1960 Martin Benson Killers of Kilimanjaro
1960 Donald Pleasence Killers of Kilimanjaro
1959 Fess Parker The Hangman
1959 Mickey Shaughnessy The Hangman
1959 Jack Lord The Hangman
1959 Gene Evans The Hangman
1959 Donald Wolfit The House of the Seven Hawks
1959 Nicole Maurey The House of the Seven Hawks
1959 Eric Pohlmann The House of the Seven Hawks
1959 David Kossoff The House of the Seven Hawks
1958 Richard Widmark The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Robert Middleton The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Henry Silva The Law and Jake Wade
1958 DeForest Kelley The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Vito Scotti Party Girl
1958 David Opatoshu Party Girl
1958 Benny Rubin Party Girl
1958 John Ireland Party Girl
1958 Lee J. Cobb Party Girl
1958 Cyd Charisse Party Girl
1958 Sam McDaniel Party Girl
1958 Royal Dano Saddle the Wind
1958 Donald Crisp Saddle the Wind
1958 Richard Erdman Saddle the Wind
1958 Ray Teal Saddle the Wind
1958 Julie London Saddle the Wind
1958 Charles McGraw Saddle the Wind
1958 John Cassavetes Saddle the Wind
1957 Dorothy Malone Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Gia Scala Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Jack Lord Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Marcel Dalio Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Joyce Jameson Tip on a Dead Jockey
1956 Dana Wynter D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Boyd "Red" Morgan D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Richard Todd D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Parley Baer D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Jerry Paris D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Damian O'Flynn D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Edmond O'Brien D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Stewart Granger The Last Hunt
1956 Fred Graham The Last Hunt
1956 Roy Barcroft The Last Hunt
1956 Debra Paget The Last Hunt
1956 Lloyd Nolan The Last Hunt
1956 Dan White The Last Hunt
1956 William "Bill" Phillips The Last Hunt
1956 Russ Tamblyn The Last Hunt
1956 Cedric Hardwicke The Power and the Prize
1956 Burl Ives The Power and the Prize
1956 Richard Erdman The Power and the Prize
1956 Richard Deacon The Power and the Prize
1956 Mary Astor The Power and the Prize
1956 Charles Coburn The Power and the Prize
1955 Rhys Williams Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Russ Tamblyn Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Russell Johnson Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Sig Rumann Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Eleanor Parker Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Victor McLaglen Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Josephine Hutchinson Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Rosemary de Camp Many Rivers to Cross
1955 James Arness Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Alan Hale, Jr. Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Robert Morley Quentin Durward
1955 Wilfrid Hyde-White Quentin Durward
1955 Eric Pohlmann Quentin Durward
1955 Ernst Thesiger Quentin Durward
1955 Kay Kendall Quentin Durward
1955 George Cole Quentin Durward
1955 Bill Shine Quentin Durward
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Burton Rogue Cop
1954 Ray Teal Rogue Cop
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue Cop
1954 Russell Johnson Rogue Cop
1954 Richard Deacon Rogue Cop
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue Cop
1954 Anne Francis Rogue Cop
1954 Milton Parsons Rogue Cop
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue Cop
1954 George Raft Rogue Cop
1954 Dick Ryan Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Simon Rogue Cop
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue House
1954 Anne Francis Rogue House
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue House
1954 Ray Teal Rogue House
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue House
1954 Robert Simon Rogue House
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue House
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue House
1954 George Raft Rogue House
1954 Victor Jory Valley of the Kings
1954 Eleanor Parker Valley of the Kings
1954 Leon Askin Valley of the Kings
1954 Kurt Kasznar Valley of the Kings
1953 Kurt Kasznar All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Betta St. John All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Frank de Kova All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Stewart Granger All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Lewis Stone All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Peter Whitney All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Henry Rowland All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Keenan Wynn All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 James Whitmore All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Ann Blyth All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Robert Burton All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Michael Pate All the Brothers Were Valiant
1953 Howard Keel I Love Melvin
1953 Allyn Joslyn I Love Melvin
1953 Jim Backus I Love Melvin
1953 Richard Anderson I Love Melvin
1953 Donald O'Connor I Love Melvin
1953 Una Merkel I Love Melvin
1953 Les Tremayne I Love Melvin
1953 Debbie Reynolds I Love Melvin
1953 Dana Wynter Knights of the Round Table
1953 Felix Aylmer Knights of the Round Table
1953 Ava Gardner Knights of the Round Table
1953 Mel Ferrer Knights of the Round Table
1953 Niall MacGinnis Knights of the Round Table
1953 Stanley Baker Knights of the Round Table
1953 Anthony Quinn Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Joey Ray Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Monte Blue Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Joe Dominguez Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Ava Gardner Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Jack Elam Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Stanley Andrews Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Ted de Corsia Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Kurt Kasznar Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Philip Van Zandt Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Howard Keel Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Percy Helton Ride, Vaquero!
1953 Norman Leavitt Ride, Vaquero!
1952 Robert Burton Above and Beyond
1952 Lawrence Dobkin Above and Beyond
1952 Jim Backus Above and Beyond
1952 Robert Fuller Above and Beyond
1952 Larry Keating Above and Beyond
1952 Harlan Warde Above and Beyond
1952 Eleanor Parker Above and Beyond
1952 Hayden Rorke Above and Beyond
1952 James Whitmore Above and Beyond
1952 Crane Whitley Above and Beyond
1952 Valentine Dyall Ivanhoe
1952 Finlay Currie Ivanhoe
1952 Emlyn Williams Ivanhoe
1952 Felix Aylmer Ivanhoe
1952 Sebastian Cabot Ivanhoe
1952 Elizabeth Taylor Ivanhoe
1952 Basil Sydney Ivanhoe
1952 George Sanders Ivanhoe
1952 Megs Jenkins Ivanhoe
1952 Robert Douglas Ivanhoe
1952 Joan Fontaine Ivanhoe
1952 Carl Jaffe Ivanhoe
1951 Ralph Truman Quo Vadis?
1951 Walter Pidgeon Quo Vadis?
1951 Sophia Loren Quo Vadis?
1951 Deborah Kerr Quo Vadis?
1951 Leo Genn Quo Vadis?
1951 Felix Aylmer Quo Vadis?
1951 Buddy Baer Quo Vadis?
1951 Peter Ustinov Quo Vadis?
1951 Finlay Currie Quo Vadis?
1951 Adrienne Corri Quo Vadis?
1951 John McIntire Westward the Women
1951 Denise Darcel Westward the Women
1951 Hope Emerson Westward the Women
1951 Dorothy Granger Westward the Women
1951 Frankie Darro Westward the Women
1950 Arlene Dahl Ambush
1950 John Hodiak Ambush
1950 Don Taylor Ambush
1950 Leon Ames Ambush
1950 Jean Hagen Ambush
1950 Ray Teal Ambush
1950 John McIntire Ambush
1950 Edgar Buchanan Devil's Doorway
1950 Spring Byington Devil's Doorway
1950 Rhys Williams Devil's Doorway
1950 Marshall Thompson Devil's Doorway
1950 Louis Calhern Devil's Doorway
1949 John Hoyt The Bribe
1949 Ava Gardner The Bribe
1949 Vincent Price The Bribe
1949 Alberto Morin The Bribe
1949 John Hodiak The Bribe
1949 Joe Dominguez The Bribe
1949 Charles Laughton The Bribe
1949 Elizabeth Taylor Conspirator
1949 Honor Blackman Conspirator
1949 Thora Hird Conspirator
1949 Robert Flemyng Conspirator
1949 Wilfrid Hyde-White Conspirator
1948 Robert Montgomery The Secret Land
1948 Van Heflin The Secret Land
1947 Howard Mitchell The High Wall
1947 Ray Teal The High Wall
1947 Grandon Rhodes The High Wall
1947 John Ridgely The High Wall
1947 H.B. Warner The High Wall
1947 Hank Worden The High Wall
1947 Audrey Totter The High Wall
1947 Dorothy Vaughan The High Wall
1947 John Hamilton The High Wall
1947 Frank Marlowe The High Wall
1947 Stanley Price The High Wall
1947 Al Hill The High Wall
1947 William Fawcett The High Wall
1947 Warner Anderson The High Wall
1947 Herbert Marshall The High Wall
1947 Elizabeth Risdon The High Wall
1946 Marjorie Main Undercurrent
1946 Betty Blythe Undercurrent
1946 Katharine Hepburn Undercurrent
1946 Edmund Gwenn Undercurrent
1946 Bess Flowers Undercurrent
1946 Forbes Murray Undercurrent
1946 Bert Moorhouse Undercurrent
1946 Hank Worden Undercurrent
1946 Robert Mitchum Undercurrent
1946 Jayne Meadows Undercurrent
1946 Victor McLaglen Undercurrent
1943 Barry Nelson Bataan
1943 Lloyd Nolan Bataan
1943 Desi Arnaz Bataan
1943 Lynne Carver Bataan
1943 Robert Walker Bataan
1943 Tom Dugan Bataan
1943 George Murphy Bataan
1943 Thomas Mitchell Bataan
1943 Lee Bowman Bataan
1943 Robert Benchley Song of Russia
1943 Darryl Hickman Song of Russia
1943 Susan Peters Song of Russia
1943 John Hodiak Song of Russia
1943 Vladimir Sokoloff Song of Russia
1943 Felix Bressart Song of Russia
1943 Michael Chekhov Song of Russia
1943 Ray Teal The Youngest Profession
1943 Lana Turner The Youngest Profession
1943 Scotty Beckett The Youngest Profession
1943 Greer Garson The Youngest Profession
1943 Edward Arnold The Youngest Profession
1943 William Powell The Youngest Profession
1943 Thurston Hall The Youngest Profession
1943 Marcia Mae Jones The Youngest Profession
1943 Ann Codee The Youngest Profession
1943 Walter Pidgeon The Youngest Profession
1943 John Carroll The Youngest Profession
1943 Agnes Moorehead The Youngest Profession
1942 Elizabeth Patterson Her Cardboard Lover
1942 Chill Wills Her Cardboard Lover
1942 Frank McHugh Her Cardboard Lover
1942 George Sanders Her Cardboard Lover
1942 Norma Shearer Her Cardboard Lover
1942 Marilyn Maxwell Stand By for Action
1942 Henry O'Neill Stand By for Action
1942 Walter Brennan Stand By for Action
1942 Brian Donlevy Stand By for Action
1942 Douglas Dumbrille Stand By for Action
1942 Douglas Fowley Stand By for Action
1942 Ben Welden Stand By for Action
1942 Chill Wills Stand By for Action
1942 Charles Laughton Stand By for Action
1942 Richard Quine Stand By for Action
1941 Ian Hunter Billy the Kid
1941 Gene Lockhart Billy the Kid
1941 Lon Chaney, Jr. Billy the Kid
1941 Henry O'Neill Billy the Kid
1941 Chill Wills Billy the Kid
1941 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Billy the Kid
1941 Dick Curtis Billy the Kid
1941 Brian Donlevy Billy the Kid
1941 Stanley Price Johnny Eager
1941 Paul Stewart Johnny Eager
1941 James C. Morton Johnny Eager
1941 Barry Nelson Johnny Eager
1941 Elliott Sullivan Johnny Eager
1941 Janet Shaw Johnny Eager
1941 Pat West Johnny Eager
1941 Lana Turner Johnny Eager
1941 Robert Sterling Johnny Eager
1941 Glenda Farrell Johnny Eager
1941 Charles Dingle Johnny Eager
1941 Edward Arnold Johnny Eager
1941 Edward Earle Johnny Eager
1941 Van Heflin Johnny Eager
1941 Harrison Greene Johnny Eager
1941 Henry O'Neill Johnny Eager
1941 Spring Byington When Ladies Meet
1941 Herbert Marshall When Ladies Meet
1941 Joan Crawford When Ladies Meet
1941 Greer Garson When Ladies Meet
1940 Blanche Yurka Escape
1940 Norma Shearer Escape
1940 Alla Nazimova Escape
1940 Felix Bressart Escape
1940 Bonita Granville Escape
1940 Conrad Veidt Escape
1940 Reed Hadley Flight Command
1940 Forbes Murray Flight Command
1940 Ruth Hussey Flight Command
1940 Nat Pendleton Flight Command
1940 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Flight Command
1940 Walter Pidgeon Flight Command
1940 Paul Kelly Flight Command
1940 Red Skelton Flight Command
1940 John Hamilton Flight Command
1940 Marsha Hunt Flight Command
1940 Vivien Leigh Waterloo Bridge
1940 Leo G. Carroll Waterloo Bridge
1940 C. Aubrey Smith Waterloo Bridge
1940 Lucile Watson Waterloo Bridge
1940 Eric Wilton Waterloo Bridge
1940 Janet Shaw Waterloo Bridge
1940 Wyndham Standing Waterloo Bridge
1940 Virginia Field Waterloo Bridge
1940 Maria Ouspenskaya Waterloo Bridge
1940 Paul Scardon Waterloo Bridge
1940 David Thursby Waterloo Bridge
1940 Norma Varden Waterloo Bridge
1939 Cecil Cunningham Lady of the Tropics
1939 Joseph Schildkraut Lady of the Tropics
1939 Hedy Lamarr Lady of the Tropics
1939 Howard Mitchell Lucky Night
1939 Bobby Watson Lucky Night
1939 Myrna Loy Lucky Night
1939 Henry O'Neill Lucky Night
1939 Hal Price Lucky Night
1939 Oscar O'Shea Lucky Night
1939 Henry Roquemore Lucky Night
1939 Josephine Whittell Lucky Night
1939 Marjorie Main Lucky Night
1939 Carl Stockdale Lucky Night
1939 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Lucky Night
1939 Douglas Fowley Lucky Night
1939 Frank Faylen Lucky Night
1939 George Barbier Remember?
1939 Henry Travers Remember?
1939 Lew Ayres Remember?
1939 Billie Burke Remember?
1939 Greer Garson Remember?
1939 Laura Hope Crews Remember?
1939 Reginald Owen Remember?
1939 Sig Rumann Remember?
1939 Minor Watson Stand Up and Fight
1939 Ben Welden Stand Up and Fight
1939 Walter Soderling Stand Up and Fight
1939 Wallace Beery Stand Up and Fight
1939 Barton MacLane Stand Up and Fight
1939 Helen Broderick Stand Up and Fight
1939 Charles Bickford Stand Up and Fight
1939 John Qualen Stand Up and Fight
1939 Robert Middlemass Stand Up and Fight
1939 Charles Grapewin Stand Up and Fight
1939 Florence Rice Stand Up and Fight
1938 John Farrell MacDonald The Crowd Roars
1938 Jane Wyman The Crowd Roars
1938 Isabel Jewell The Crowd Roars
1938 William Gargan The Crowd Roars
1938 Maureen O'Sullivan The Crowd Roars
1938 Frank Morgan The Crowd Roars
1938 Don "Red" Barry The Crowd Roars
1938 Gene Reynolds The Crowd Roars
1938 Nat Pendleton The Crowd Roars
1938 Lionel Stander The Crowd Roars
1938 Edward Arnold The Crowd Roars
1938 Henry Brandon Three Comrades
1938 Robert Young Three Comrades
1938 Lionel Atwill Three Comrades
1938 Guy Kibbee Three Comrades
1938 Charles Grapewin Three Comrades
1938 Norman Willis Three Comrades
1938 Edward McWade Three Comrades
1938 Monty Woolley Three Comrades
1938 George Zucco Three Comrades
1938 Franchot Tone Three Comrades
1938 Ferdinand Munier Three Comrades
1938 Margaret Sullavan Three Comrades
1938 Marjorie Main Three Comrades
1938 Ronald Shiner A Yank at Oxford
1938 Doodles Weaver A Yank at Oxford
1938 Richard Wattis A Yank at Oxford
1938 Lionel Barrymore A Yank at Oxford
1938 Edmund Gwenn A Yank at Oxford
1938 Maureen O'Sullivan A Yank at Oxford
1938 Tully Marshall A Yank at Oxford
1938 Robert Coote A Yank at Oxford
1938 Vivien Leigh A Yank at Oxford
1937 Judy Garland Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Buddy Ebsen Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Carole Landis Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Charles Grapewin Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Billy Gilbert Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Eleanor Powell Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Raymond Walburn Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Robert Benchley Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 George Murphy Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Binnie Barnes Broadway Melody of 1938
1937 Reginald Owen Personal Property
1937 Jean Harlow Personal Property
1937 Leyland Hodgson Personal Property
1937 E.E. Clive Personal Property
1937 William Stack Personal Property
1937 Una O'Connor Personal Property
1937 Billy Bevan Personal Property
1937 Dale Van Sickel This Is My Affair
1937 Victor McLaglen This Is My Affair
1937 Marjorie Weaver This Is My Affair
1937 Frank Conroy This Is My Affair
1937 Lee Shumway This Is My Affair
1937 Douglas Fowley This Is My Affair
1937 Barbara Stanwyck This Is My Affair
1937 Davison Clark This Is My Affair
1937 James Flavin This Is My Affair
1937 John Carradine This Is My Affair
1937 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. This Is My Affair
1937 Lynn Bari This Is My Affair
1937 Edward Peil Sr. This Is My Affair
1937 Sig Rumann This Is My Affair
1937 John Hamilton This Is My Affair
1937 Brian Donlevy This Is My Affair
1937 Ethan Laidlaw This Is My Affair
1936 Joan Leslie Camille
1936 Laura Hope Crews Camille
1936 Eily Malyon Camille
1936 Lionel Barrymore Camille
1936 Greta Garbo Camille
1936 Douglas Walton Camille
1936 John Bryan Camille
1936 Henry Daniell Camille
1936 E.E. Clive Camille
1936 Clara Blandick The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Greta Meyer The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Lionel Barrymore The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 George H. Reed The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Melville Cooper The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Melvyn Douglas The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Louis Calhern The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Louise Beavers The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Gene Lockhart The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Joan Crawford The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 James Stewart The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Betty Blythe The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Alison Skipworth The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Ward Bond The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Beulah Bondi The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Sam McDaniel The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Frank Conroy The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Fred "Snowflake" Toones The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Franchot Tone The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Sidney Toler The Gorgeous Hussy
1936 Rosemary Theby His Brother's Wife
1936 Jean Hersholt His Brother's Wife
1936 Barbara Stanwyck His Brother's Wife
1936 William Stack His Brother's Wife
1936 Joseph Calleia His Brother's Wife
1936 Harry Myers His Brother's Wife
1936 Sherry Hall His Brother's Wife
1936 Kane Richmond Private Number
1936 Basil Rathbone Private Number
1936 Jane Darwell Private Number
1936 George Irving Private Number
1936 Billy Bevan Private Number
1936 Loretta Young Private Number
1936 Patsy Kelly Private Number
1936 Paul Harvey Private Number
1936 Patsy Kelly Secret Interlude
1936 Paul Harvey Secret Interlude
1936 Basil Rathbone Secret Interlude
1936 Loretta Young Secret Interlude
1936 Binnie Barnes Small Town Girl
1936 George Breakston Small Town Girl
1936 Elizabeth Patterson Small Town Girl
1936 Franklin Parker Small Town Girl
1936 Douglas Fowley Small Town Girl
1936 Lewis Stone Small Town Girl
1936 James Stewart Small Town Girl
1936 Frank Craven Small Town Girl
1936 Edgar Kennedy Small Town Girl
1936 Isabel Jewell Small Town Girl
1936 Andy Devine Small Town Girl
1936 Robert Livingston Small Town Girl
1936 Grace Hayle Small Town Girl
1936 Janet Gaynor Small Town Girl
1936 Charles Grapewin Small Town Girl
1935 Buddy Ebsen Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Jack Benny Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Bert Moorhouse Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Una Merkel Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Eleanor Powell Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Paul Harvey Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Sid Silvers Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Frances Langford Broadway Melody of 1936
1935 Robert Livingston Buried Loot
1935 George Irving Buried Loot
1935 Shirley Ross Buried Loot
1935 Al Hill Buried Loot
1935 Lucien Littlefield Magnificent Obsession
1935 Walter Walker Magnificent Obsession
1935 Beryl Mercer Magnificent Obsession
1935 Arthur Treacher Magnificent Obsession
1935 Fredrik Vogeding Magnificent Obsession
1935 Purnell Pratt Magnificent Obsession
1935 Betty Furness Magnificent Obsession
1935 Sherry Hall Magnificent Obsession
1935 William Stack Magnificent Obsession
1935 Edward Earle Magnificent Obsession
1935 Irene Dunne Magnificent Obsession
1935 Charles Butterworth Magnificent Obsession
1935 Ralph Morgan Magnificent Obsession
1935 John St. Polis Magnificent Obsession
1935 Walter Miller Magnificent Obsession
1935 Louis Natheaux Magnificent Obsession
1935 Una Merkel Murder in the Fleet
1935 Jean Parker Murder in the Fleet
1935 Nat Pendleton Murder in the Fleet
1935 Ward Bond Murder in the Fleet
1935 Mischa Auer Murder in the Fleet
1935 Tom Dugan Murder in the Fleet
1935 Jean Hersholt Murder in the Fleet
1935 Raymond Hatton Murder in the Fleet
1935 Ted Healy Murder in the Fleet
1935 Chester Morris Society Doctor
1935 Donald Meek Society Doctor
1935 Billie Burke Society Doctor
1935 Virginia Bruce Society Doctor
1935 Johnny Hines Society Doctor
1935 Raymond Walburn Society Doctor
1935 Henry Kolker Society Doctor
1935 Bobby Watson Society Doctor
1935 Virginia Bruce Times Square Lady
1935 Helen Twelvetrees Times Square Lady
1935 Nat Pendleton Times Square Lady
1935 Fred Kohler Times Square Lady
1935 Henry Kolker Times Square Lady
1935 Isabel Jewell Times Square Lady
1935 Raymond Hatton Times Square Lady
1935 Robert Young West Point of the Air
1935 Robert Livingston West Point of the Air
1935 James Gleason West Point of the Air
1935 Maureen O'Sullivan West Point of the Air
1935 Wallace Beery West Point of the Air
1935 Frank Conroy West Point of the Air
1935 Lewis Stone West Point of the Air
1935 Rosalind Russell West Point of the Air
1934 Paul Harvey Handy Andy
1934 Frank Melton Handy Andy
1934 Will Rogers Handy Andy
1934 Mary Carlisle Handy Andy
1934 Peggy Wood Handy Andy
1934 Fred MacMurray There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Alan Hale There's Always Tomorrow
1934 William Reynolds There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Jane Darwell There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Joan Bennett There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Binnie Barnes There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Barbara Stanwyck There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Frank Morgan There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Dick Winslow There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Lois Wilson There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Margaret Hamilton There's Always Tomorrow
1934 Betty Furness A Wicked Woman
1934 Charles Bickford A Wicked Woman
1934 Sterling Holloway A Wicked Woman
1934 Paul Harvey A Wicked Woman
1934 Jackie Searl A Wicked Woman
1934 Jean Parker A Wicked Woman
Provided by Rovi