Robert Ryan
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1909
Birth Place:
Chicago, IL

Worked With

Year Name Title
1973 Dick Miller Executive Action
1973 Ed Lauter Executive Action
1973 Burt Lancaster Executive Action
1973 Bradford Dillman The Iceman Cometh
1973 Fredric March The Iceman Cometh
1973 Clifton James The Iceman Cometh
1973 George Voskovec The Iceman Cometh
1973 Jeff Bridges The Iceman Cometh
1973 Sorrell Booke The Iceman Cometh
1973 Lee Marvin The Iceman Cometh
1973 Moses Gunn The Iceman Cometh
1973 Ed Lauter The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Rod Steiger The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Paul Koslo The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Randy Quaid The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Gary Busey The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Scott Wilson The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Jeff Bridges The Lolly Madonna War
1973 Cliff Robertson The Man without a Country
1973 Geoffrey Holder The Man without a Country
1973 Beau Bridges The Man without a Country
1973 Karen Black The Outfit
1973 Robert Duvall The Outfit
1973 Marie Windsor The Outfit
1973 Roy Roberts The Outfit
1973 Joanna Cassidy The Outfit
1973 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Outfit
1973 Joe Don Baker The Outfit
1973 Timothy Carey The Outfit
1973 Henry Jones The Outfit
1973 Sheree North The Outfit
1973 Jane Greer The Outfit
1973 Richard Jaeckel The Outfit
1972 Lea Massari La Course Du Lièvre à Travers les Champs
1972 Emmanuelle Béart La Course Du Lièvre à Travers les Champs
1972 Jean-Louis Trintignant La Course Du Lièvre à Travers les Champs
1972 Aldo Ray La Course Du Lièvre à Travers les Champs
1971 Charles Tyner Lawman
1971 Joseph Wiseman Lawman
1971 Sheree North Lawman
1971 Albert Salmi Lawman
1971 Richard Jordan Lawman
1971 Robert Duvall Lawman
1971 Ralph Waite Lawman
1971 Burt Lancaster Lawman
1971 Lee J. Cobb Lawman
1971 John Hillerman Lawman
1971 J.D. Cannon Lawman
1971 Robert Emhardt Lawman
1971 John McGiver Lawman
1971 Dyan Cannon The Love Machine
1971 Jackie Cooper The Love Machine
1971 David Hemmings The Love Machine
1971 John Phillip Law The Love Machine
1971 Greg Mullavey The Love Machine
1971 Shecky Green The Love Machine
1969 Bill Fraser Captain Nemo and the Underwater City
1969 Chuck Connors Captain Nemo and the Underwater City
1969 William Holden The Wild Bunch
1969 Albert Dekker The Wild Bunch
1969 Ernest Borgnine The Wild Bunch
1969 Rayford Barnes The Wild Bunch
1969 Ben Johnson The Wild Bunch
1969 L.Q. Jones The Wild Bunch
1969 Emilio Fernández The Wild Bunch
1969 Alfonso Arau The Wild Bunch
1969 Dub Taylor The Wild Bunch
1969 Strother Martin The Wild Bunch
1969 Warren Oates The Wild Bunch
1969 Edmond O'Brien The Wild Bunch
1968 Patrick Magee Anzio
1968 Peter Falk Anzio
1968 Arthur Kennedy Anzio
1968 Robert Mitchum Anzio
1968 Gene Evans Anzio
1968 Richard Arlen Anzio
1968 Wolfgang Preiss Anzio
1968 Giancarlo Giannini Anzio
1968 Earl Holliman Anzio
1968 Robert Shaw Custer of the West
1968 Marc Lawrence Custer of the West
1968 Ty Hardin Custer of the West
1968 Jeffrey Hunter Custer of the West
1968 Kieron Moore Custer of the West
1968 Mary Ure Custer of the West
1968 Lawrence Tierney Custer of the West
1967 Kay Medford The Busybody
1967 Anne Baxter The Busybody
1967 Jan Murray The Busybody
1967 Charles McGraw The Busybody
1967 Godfrey Cambridge The Busybody
1967 Sid Caesar The Busybody
1967 Ben Blue The Busybody
1967 Bill Dana The Busybody
1967 George Jessel The Busybody
1967 Dom DeLuise The Busybody
1967 Richard Pryor The Busybody
1967 Lee Marvin The Dirty Dozen
1967 Dick Miller The Dirty Dozen
1967 Charles Bronson The Dirty Dozen
1967 George Kennedy The Dirty Dozen
1967 Richard Jaeckel The Dirty Dozen
1967 John Cassavetes The Dirty Dozen
1967 Ernest Borgnine The Dirty Dozen
1967 Robert Webber The Dirty Dozen
1967 Clint Walker The Dirty Dozen
1967 Telly Savalas The Dirty Dozen
1967 Donald Sutherland The Dirty Dozen
1967 Jim Brown The Dirty Dozen
1967 Pippa Scott Guilty or Not Guilty
1967 Jon Voight Hour of the Gun
1967 Charles Aidman Hour of the Gun
1967 Michael Tolan Hour of the Gun
1967 Karl Swenson Hour of the Gun
1967 William Windom Hour of the Gun
1967 William Schallert Hour of the Gun
1967 Albert Salmi Hour of the Gun
1967 Jason Robards, Jr. Hour of the Gun
1967 James Garner Hour of the Gun
1967 Steve Ihnat Hour of the Gun
1967 Edward Anhalt Hour of the Gun
1967 Arthur Kennedy A Minute to Pray, a Second To Die
1967 Alex Cord A Minute to Pray, a Second To Die
1966 Jack Palance The Professionals
1966 Woody Strode The Professionals
1966 Burt Lancaster The Professionals
1966 Claudia Cardinale The Professionals
1966 Ralph Bellamy The Professionals
1966 Lee Marvin The Professionals
1965 Dana Andrews Battle of the Bulge
1965 Charles Bronson Battle of the Bulge
1965 Anna Maria Pier Angeli Battle of the Bulge
1965 Henry Fonda Battle of the Bulge
1965 Ty Hardin Battle of the Bulge
1965 William Conrad Battle of the Bulge
1965 Telly Savalas Battle of the Bulge
1965 Robert Shaw Battle of the Bulge
1965 George Montgomery Battle of the Bulge
1965 George Coulouris The Crooked Road
1965 Nadia Gray The Crooked Road
1965 Stewart Granger The Crooked Road
1965 Annie Girardot Guerre Secrete
1965 Henry Fonda Guerre Secrete
1965 Vittorio Gassman Guerre Secrete
1965 Bourvil Guerre Secrete
1965 Peter Van Eyck Guerre Secrete
1965 Jacques Sernas Guerre Secrete
1965 Klaus Kinski Guerre Secrete
1965 Robert Hossein Guerre Secrete
1965 Mario Adorf Guerre Secrete
1962 Paul Rogers Billy Budd
1962 Terence Stamp Billy Budd
1962 Melvyn Douglas Billy Budd
1962 Peter Ustinov Billy Budd
1962 Niall MacGinnis Billy Budd
1962 David McCallum Billy Budd
1962 Sal Mineo The Longest Day
1962 Robert Mitchum The Longest Day
1962 Michael Medwin The Longest Day
1962 Frank Finlay The Longest Day
1962 Roddy McDowall The Longest Day
1962 Norman Rossington The Longest Day
1962 John Gregson The Longest Day
1962 Sian Phillips The Longest Day
1962 Kenneth More The Longest Day
1962 Edmond O'Brien The Longest Day
1962 John Wayne The Longest Day
1962 Richard Todd The Longest Day
1962 Françoise Rosay The Longest Day
1962 Richard Burton The Longest Day
1962 Ray Danton The Longest Day
1962 Christopher Lee The Longest Day
1962 Peter Lawford The Longest Day
1962 Alexander Knox The Longest Day
1962 Henry Fonda The Longest Day
1962 Mel Ferrer The Longest Day
1962 Wolfgang Preiss The Longest Day
1962 Sean Connery The Longest Day
1962 Red Buttons The Longest Day
1962 Arletty The Longest Day
1962 Jean-Louis Barrault The Longest Day
1962 Eddie Albert The Longest Day
1962 Donald Houston The Longest Day
1962 Gert Fröbe The Longest Day
1962 Curd Jürgens The Longest Day
1962 Leo Genn The Longest Day
1962 Jeffrey Hunter The Longest Day
1962 Jean Servais The Longest Day
1962 Tom Tryon The Longest Day
1962 George Segal The Longest Day
1962 Rod Steiger The Longest Day
1962 Daniel Gélin The Longest Day
1962 Peter Van Eyck The Longest Day
1962 Bourvil The Longest Day
1962 Richard Wattis The Longest Day
1962 Robert Wagner The Longest Day
1962 Stuart Whitman The Longest Day
1961 Torin Thatcher The Canadians
1961 John Dehner The Canadians
1961 Michael Pate The Canadians
1961 Royal Dano King of Kings
1961 Rita Gam King of Kings
1961 Ted de Corsia King of Kings
1961 Harry Guardino King of Kings
1961 Jeffrey Hunter King of Kings
1961 George Coulouris King of Kings
1961 Rip Torn King of Kings
1961 Orson Welles King of Kings
1961 Viveca Lindfors King of Kings
1961 Frank Thring King of Kings
1961 Gerard Tichy King of Kings
1961 Maurice Marsac King of Kings
1961 Siobhan McKenna King of Kings
1960 Sam McDaniel Ice Palace
1960 Karl Swenson Ice Palace
1960 Ray Danton Ice Palace
1960 Richard Burton Ice Palace
1960 Jim Backus Ice Palace
1960 Martha Hyer Ice Palace
1960 Sol (Saul) Gorss Ice Palace
1960 Shirley Knight Ice Palace
1960 Carolyn Jones Ice Palace
1959 William Schallert Day of the Outlaw
1959 Arthur Space Day of the Outlaw
1959 Robert Cornthwaite Day of the Outlaw
1959 Frank de Kova Day of the Outlaw
1959 Nehemiah Persoff Day of the Outlaw
1959 David Nelson Day of the Outlaw
1959 Burl Ives Day of the Outlaw
1959 Elisha Cook, Jr. Day of the Outlaw
1959 Gloria Grahame Odds Against Tomorrow
1959 Shelley Winters Odds Against Tomorrow
1959 Cicely Tyson Odds Against Tomorrow
1959 Harry Belafonte Odds Against Tomorrow
1959 Ed Begley, Sr. Odds Against Tomorrow
1958 Jack Lord God's Little Acre
1958 Aldo Ray God's Little Acre
1958 Vic Morrow God's Little Acre
1958 Buddy Hackett God's Little Acre
1958 Michael Landon God's Little Acre
1958 Myrna Loy Lonelyhearts
1958 Frank Overton Lonelyhearts
1958 Charles Wagenheim Lonelyhearts
1958 Dolores Hart Lonelyhearts
1958 Mike Kellin Lonelyhearts
1958 Jackie Coogan Lonelyhearts
1958 Maureen Stapleton Lonelyhearts
1958 Montgomery Clift Lonelyhearts
1957 Nehemiah Persoff Men in War
1957 Robert Keith Men in War
1957 James Edwards Men in War
1957 Aldo Ray Men in War
1957 Vic Morrow Men in War
1957 Phillip Pine Men in War
1957 L.Q. Jones Men in War
1956 Gene Barry Back from Eternity
1956 Beulah Bondi Back from Eternity
1956 Keith Andes Back from Eternity
1956 Jesse White Back from Eternity
1956 Rod Steiger Back from Eternity
1956 Fred Clark Back from Eternity
1956 Phyllis Kirk Back from Eternity
1956 Anita Ekberg Back from Eternity
1956 Raymond Burr The House Without a Name
1956 Vera Miles The House Without a Name
1956 Virginia Mayo The Proud Ones
1956 Edward Platt The Proud Ones
1956 Arthur O'Connell The Proud Ones
1956 Robert Middleton The Proud Ones
1956 Richard Deacon The Proud Ones
1956 Jackie Coogan The Proud Ones
1956 Walter Brennan The Proud Ones
1956 William Fawcett The Proud Ones
1956 Jeffrey Hunter The Proud Ones
1955 Walter Brennan Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Spencer Tracy Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Ernest Borgnine Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 John Ericson Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Dean Jagger Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Anne Francis Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Lee Marvin Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Reginald Denny Escape to Burma
1955 Art Ortego Escape to Burma
1955 Earl Holliman Escape to Burma
1955 Murvyn Vye Escape to Burma
1955 Carl Mathews Escape to Burma
1955 Robert Warwick Escape to Burma
1955 David Farrar Escape to Burma
1955 Barbara Stanwyck Escape to Burma
1955 Sessue Hayakawa House of Bamboo
1955 John Doucette House of Bamboo
1955 DeForest Kelley House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Quarry House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Stack House of Bamboo
1955 Samuel Fuller House of Bamboo
1955 Cameron Mitchell House of Bamboo
1955 Harry Carey, Jr. House of Bamboo
1955 Will Wright The Tall Men
1955 Mae Marsh The Tall Men
1955 Cameron Mitchell The Tall Men
1955 Dan White The Tall Men
1955 Clark Gable The Tall Men
1955 Jane Russell The Tall Men
1954 Shirley Booth About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Ellen Corby About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Ray Teal About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Joan Shawlee About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Ian Wolfe About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Amanda Blake About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Gale Page About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Jerry Paris About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Benny Rubin About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Percy Helton About Mrs. Leslie
1954 Aaron Spelling Alaska Seas
1954 Gene Roth Alaska Seas
1954 Jan Sterling Alaska Seas
1954 Gene Barry Alaska Seas
1954 William Fawcett Alaska Seas
1954 Timothy Carey Alaska Seas
1954 Brian Keith Alaska Seas
1954 Ian Wolfe Her Twelve Men
1954 Barry Sullivan Her Twelve Men
1954 Greer Garson Her Twelve Men
1954 Richard Haydn Her Twelve Men
1954 James Arness Her Twelve Men
1953 Woody Strode City Beneath the Sea
1953 Peter Mamakos City Beneath the Sea
1953 Anthony Quinn City Beneath the Sea
1953 Carl Betz Inferno
1953 Rhonda Fleming Inferno
1953 Larry Keating Inferno
1953 Robert Burton Inferno
1953 William Lundigan Inferno
1953 Dan White Inferno
1953 Millard Mitchell The Naked Spur
1953 Janet Leigh The Naked Spur
1953 James Stewart The Naked Spur
1952 Ida Lupino Beware, My Lovely
1952 Keith Andes Clash by Night
1952 Paul Douglas Clash by Night
1952 Barbara Stanwyck Clash by Night
1952 Marilyn Monroe Clash by Night
1952 J. Carrol Naish Clash by Night
1952 Dan White Horizons West
1952 John McIntire Horizons West
1952 Peter Mamakos Horizons West
1952 Forbes Murray Horizons West
1952 Eddie Parker Horizons West
1952 Monte Montague Horizons West
1952 Alberto Morin Horizons West
1952 Dennis Weaver Horizons West
1952 John Hubbard Horizons West
1952 Rock Hudson Horizons West
1952 Douglas Fowley Horizons West
1952 John Harmon Horizons West
1952 Mae Clarke Horizons West
1952 Julie Adams Horizons West
1952 Walter Reed Horizons West
1952 Raymond Burr Horizons West
1952 James Arness Horizons West
1951 Lynn Stalmaster Flying Leathernecks
1951 Jay C. Flippen Flying Leathernecks
1951 James Flavin Flying Leathernecks
1951 Milburn Stone Flying Leathernecks
1951 Gail Davis Flying Leathernecks
1951 Janis Carter Flying Leathernecks
1951 William Harrigan Flying Leathernecks
1951 Harlan Warde Flying Leathernecks
1951 Keith Larsen Flying Leathernecks
1951 James Dobson Flying Leathernecks
1951 John Wayne Flying Leathernecks
1951 Harry Lauter Flying Leathernecks
1951 Don Taylor Flying Leathernecks
1951 Gus Schilling On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ruth Lee On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ed Begley, Sr. On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ward Bond On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ida Lupino On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ian Wolfe On Dangerous Ground
1951 Mike Lally On Dangerous Ground
1951 Ray Collins The Racket
1951 Mike Lally The Racket
1951 William Conrad The Racket
1951 Robert Mitchum The Racket
1951 Harry Lauter The Racket
1951 Herb Vigran The Racket
1951 Eddie Parker The Racket
1951 Don Porter The Racket
1951 Ralph Peters The Racket
1951 Max Wagner The Racket
1951 Milburn Stone The Racket
1951 Lizabeth Scott The Racket
1951 Don Beddoe The Racket
1951 William Talman The Racket
1951 Les Tremayne The Racket
1951 Joey Ray The Racket
1950 Walter Brennan Best of the Badmen
1950 Lawrence Tierney Best of the Badmen
1950 Barton MacLane Best of the Badmen
1950 Bruce Cabot Best of the Badmen
1950 Tom Tyler Best of the Badmen
1950 Claire Trevor Best of the Badmen
1950 Robert Preston Best of the Badmen
1950 Dick Ryan Born to Be Bad
1950 Zachary Scott Born to Be Bad
1950 Mel Ferrer Born to Be Bad
1950 Joan Fontaine Born to Be Bad
1950 Bess Flowers Born to Be Bad
1950 John Mitchum Born to Be Bad
1950 Joan Leslie Born to Be Bad
1950 Sam Harris Born to Be Bad
1950 Vivian Vance The Secret Fury
1950 Bert Moorhouse The Secret Fury
1950 Percy Helton The Secret Fury
1950 Claudette Colbert The Secret Fury
1950 Paul Kelly The Secret Fury
1950 Elizabeth Risdon The Secret Fury
1950 Ruth Robinson The Secret Fury
1950 Dick Ryan The Secret Fury
1950 Ann Codee The Secret Fury
1950 Frank Scannell The Secret Fury
1949 Frank Scannell Act of Violence
1949 Mary Astor Act of Violence
1949 Phyllis Thaxter Act of Violence
1949 Phil Tead Act of Violence
1949 Don Haggerty Act of Violence
1949 Will Wright Act of Violence
1949 Van Heflin Act of Violence
1949 Dick Elliott Act of Violence
1949 Janet Leigh Act of Violence
1949 Nolan Leary Act of Violence
1949 Howard Mitchell Act of Violence
1949 Ralph Peters Act of Violence
1949 William "Bill" Phillips Act of Violence
1949 Wilbur Mack Act of Violence
1949 David Newell Act of Violence
1949 Barbara Bel Geddes Caught
1949 Natalie Schafer Caught
1949 James Mason Caught
1949 George Magrill I Married a Communist
1949 Bess Flowers I Married a Communist
1949 Thomas Gomez I Married a Communist
1949 Fred Graham I Married a Communist
1949 Janis Carter I Married a Communist
1949 William Talman I Married a Communist
1949 Dick Ryan I Married a Communist
1949 Laraine Day I Married a Communist
1949 Mike Lally The Set-Up
1949 Tommy Noonan The Set-Up
1949 Phillip Pine The Set-Up
1949 Frank Mills The Set-Up
1949 Charles Wagenheim The Set-Up
1949 George Tobias The Set-Up
1949 Audrey Totter The Set-Up
1949 Charles Sullivan The Set-Up
1949 Darryl Hickman The Set-Up
1949 Wallace Ford The Set-Up
1949 James Edwards The Set-Up
1949 Percy Helton The Set-Up
1948 Fritz Kortner Berlin Express
1948 Charles Korvin Berlin Express
1948 Robert Coote Berlin Express
1948 Rory Mallinson Berlin Express
1948 Buddy Roosevelt Berlin Express
1948 Charles McGraw Berlin Express
1948 Gene Evans Berlin Express
1948 Merle Oberon Berlin Express
1948 Paul Lukas Berlin Express
1948 Russ Tamblyn The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Regis Toomey The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Charles Meredith The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Dean Stockwell The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Walter Catlett The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Teddy Infuhr The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Pat O'Brien The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Dwayne Hickman The Boy With Green Hair
1948 Kenneth MacDonald Return of the Bad Men
1948 Anne Jeffreys Return of the Bad Men
1948 Robert Armstrong Return of the Bad Men
1948 John Hamilton Return of the Bad Men
1948 Randolph Scott Return of the Bad Men
1948 George "Gabby" Hayes Return of the Bad Men
1948 Walter Reed Return of the Bad Men
1948 Tom Tyler Return of the Bad Men
1948 Cyril Ring Return of the Bad Men
1948 Lex Barker Return of the Bad Men
1948 Steve Brodie Return of the Bad Men
1947 Steve Brodie Crossfire
1947 Paul Kelly Crossfire
1947 Robert Young Crossfire
1947 Gloria Grahame Crossfire
1947 Lex Barker Crossfire
1947 Sam Levene Crossfire
1947 Robert Mitchum Crossfire
1947 Philip Morris Crossfire
1947 George Meader Crossfire
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Crossfire
1947 Kit Guard Johnny O'Clock
1947 Nina Foch Johnny O'Clock
1947 John Kellogg Johnny O'Clock
1947 Evelyn Keyes Johnny O'Clock
1947 Al Hill Johnny O'Clock
1947 Lee J. Cobb Johnny O'Clock
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Johnny O'Clock
1947 Dick Powell Johnny O'Clock
1947 Thomas Gomez Johnny O'Clock
1947 Jeff Chandler Johnny O'Clock
1947 Ellen Drew Johnny O'Clock
1947 Randolph Scott Trail Street
1947 Kit Guard Trail Street
1947 Stanley Andrews Trail Street
1947 Steve Brodie Trail Street
1947 Anne Jeffreys Trail Street
1947 George "Gabby" Hayes Trail Street
1947 Si Jenks Trail Street
1947 Irene Ryan The Woman on the Beach
1947 Joan Bennett The Woman on the Beach
1947 Charles Bickford The Woman on the Beach
1946 Penny Singleton Life with Blondie
1946 Ernest Truex Life with Blondie
1946 Arthur Lake Life with Blondie
1946 Larry Simms Life with Blondie
1946 Marc Lawrence Life with Blondie
1946 Douglas Fowley Life with Blondie
1946 Veda Ann Borg Life with Blondie
1943 J. Carrol Naish Behind the Rising Sun
1943 Mike Mazurki Behind the Rising Sun
1943 Benson Fong Behind the Rising Sun
1943 Richard Loo Behind the Rising Sun
1943 Anne Shirley Bombardier
1943 Robert Middlemass Bombardier
1943 Edward Peil Sr. Bombardier
1943 Randolph Scott Bombardier
1943 Walter Reed Bombardier
1943 Pat O'Brien Bombardier
1943 Eddie Albert Bombardier
1943 Lee Shumway Bombardier
1943 Richard Martin Bombardier
1943 Barton MacLane Bombardier
1943 Neil Hamilton Bombardier
1943 David Thursby Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 Dick Ryan Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 John Carradine Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 Sam McDaniel Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 Harry Davenport Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 Richard Martin Gangway for Tomorrow
1943 Chuck Hamilton The Iron Major
1943 Mike Lally The Iron Major
1943 Leon Ames The Iron Major
1943 William Forrest The Iron Major
1943 James Flavin The Iron Major
1943 Henry Roquemore The Iron Major
1943 Cyril Ring The Iron Major
1943 Sam McDaniel The Iron Major
1943 Richard Martin The Iron Major
1943 Pat O'Brien The Iron Major
1943 Pat O'Malley The Iron Major
1943 Ruth Warrick The Iron Major
1943 Dorothy Vaughan The Iron Major
1943 Ian Wolfe The Iron Major
1943 Frank McHugh Marine Raiders
1943 Martha Vickers Marine Raiders
1943 Richard Martin Marine Raiders
1943 Blake Edwards Marine Raiders
1943 Ruth Hussey Marine Raiders
1943 Barton MacLane Marine Raiders
1943 William Forrest Marine Raiders
1943 Pat O'Brien Marine Raiders
1943 Neil Hamilton The Sky's the Limit
1943 Joe Bernard The Sky's the Limit
1943 Dick Rush The Sky's the Limit
1943 Elizabeth Patterson The Sky's the Limit
1943 Peter Lawford The Sky's the Limit
1943 Fred Astaire The Sky's the Limit
1943 Eric Blore The Sky's the Limit
1943 Robert Benchley The Sky's the Limit
1943 Frank Melton The Sky's the Limit
1943 Clarence Muse The Sky's the Limit
1943 Clarence Kolb The Sky's the Limit
1943 Al Hill The Sky's the Limit
1943 Joan Leslie The Sky's the Limit
1943 Richard Martin Tender Comrade
1943 Ginger Rogers Tender Comrade
1943 Claire Whitney Tender Comrade
1943 Jane Darwell Tender Comrade
1943 Ruth Hussey Tender Comrade
1943 Kim Hunter Tender Comrade
1941 Rosalind Russell The Feminine Touch
1941 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. The Feminine Touch
1941 Donald Meek The Feminine Touch
1941 Grant Mitchell The Feminine Touch
1941 Don Ameche The Feminine Touch
1941 Gordon Jones The Feminine Touch
1941 Kay Francis The Feminine Touch
1941 Henry Daniell The Feminine Touch
1941 Van Heflin The Feminine Touch
1940 Bob Hope The Ghost Breakers
1940 Grace Hayle The Ghost Breakers
1940 Tom Dugan The Ghost Breakers
1940 Max Wagner The Ghost Breakers
1940 Willie Best The Ghost Breakers
1940 James Flavin The Ghost Breakers
1940 Lloyd Corrigan The Ghost Breakers
1940 Anthony Quinn The Ghost Breakers
1940 Richard Carlson The Ghost Breakers
1940 Paul Fix The Ghost Breakers
1940 Paulette Goddard The Ghost Breakers
1940 Paul Lukas The Ghost Breakers
1940 Paul Newlan The Ghost Breakers
1940 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Golden Gloves
1940 Edward S. Brophy Golden Gloves
1940 J. Carrol Naish Golden Gloves
1940 William Frawley Golden Gloves
1940 Jeanne Cagney Golden Gloves
1940 James Cagney Golden Gloves
1940 Sidney Miller Golden Gloves
1940 Gary Cooper Northwest Mounted Police
1940 George Bancroft Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Davison Clark Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Preston S. Foster Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Ralph Byrd Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Rod Cameron Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Lon Chaney, Jr. Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Anthony Caruso Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Lynne Overman Northwest Mounted Police
1940 James Pierce Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Madeleine Carroll Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Monte Blue Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Ethan Laidlaw Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Akim Tamiroff Northwest Mounted Police
1940 James Flavin Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Robert Preston Northwest Mounted Police
1940 George E. Stone Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Montagu Love Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Walter Hampden Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Paulette Goddard Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Clara Blandick Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Archie Twitchell Northwest Mounted Police
1940 John Hart Northwest Mounted Police
1940 Regis Toomey Northwest Mounted Police
1940 John Miller Queen of the Mob
1940 Raymond Hatton Queen of the Mob
1940 James Flavin Queen of the Mob
1940 Edgar Dearing Queen of the Mob
1940 Billy Gilbert Queen of the Mob
1940 Ethan Laidlaw Queen of the Mob
1940 Lloyd Corrigan Queen of the Mob
1940 Blanche Yurka Queen of the Mob
1940 Paul Fix Queen of the Mob
1940 Howard Mitchell Queen of the Mob
1940 Paul Kelly Queen of the Mob
1940 Mary Gordon Queen of the Mob
1940 Charles Moore Queen of the Mob
1940 William Pawley Queen of the Mob
1940 Jeanne Cagney Queen of the Mob
1940 J. Carrol Naish Queen of the Mob
1940 Ralph Bellamy Queen of the Mob
1940 Charlotte Wynters Queen of the Mob
1940 John Harmon Queen of the Mob
1940 Jack Carson Queen of the Mob
1940 Neil Hamilton Queen of the Mob
1940 Hedda Hopper Queen of the Mob
1940 Franklin Parker Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 James Pierce Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 May Robson Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Stanley Price Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Anthony Quinn Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Henry Roquemore Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Jack Oakie Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Akim Tamiroff Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Eddie Foy, Jr. Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Chuck Hamilton Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 John Miller Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Gordon Jones Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Charles Grapewin Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Monte Blue Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Tom Tyler Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Ellen Drew Texas Rangers Ride Again
1940 Broderick Crawford Texas Rangers Ride Again
Provided by Rovi