Robert J. Wilke
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1914
Birth Place:
Cincinnati, OH

Worked With

Year Name Title
1981 Bill Murray Stripes
1981 Sean Young Stripes
1981 Fran Ryan Stripes
1981 Dave Thomas Stripes
1981 Judge Reinhold Stripes
1981 Harold Ramis Stripes
1981 Bill Paxton Stripes
1981 Joe Flaherty Stripes
1981 John Candy Stripes
1981 Timothy Busfield Stripes
1981 Warren Oates Stripes
1981 Lance Le Gault Stripes
1981 John Larroquette Stripes
1979 Alan Hale, Jr. The Great Monkey Rip-Off
1978 Richard Gere Days of Heaven
1978 Sam Shepard Days of Heaven
1978 Brooke Adams Days of Heaven
1978 Slim Pickens The Sweet Creek County War
1978 Richard Egan The Sweet Creek County War
1978 Albert Salmi The Sweet Creek County War
1973 George Gaynes The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
1973 Kerwin Mathews The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
1973 Dana Wynter Santee
1973 John Hart Santee
1973 Jay Silverheels Santee
1973 Glenn Ford Santee
1973 Boyd "Red" Morgan Santee
1971 Charles Horvath The Desperate Mission
1971 Ina Balin The Desperate Mission
1971 Anthony Caruso The Desperate Mission
1971 Slim Pickens The Desperate Mission
1971 Ricardo Montalban The Desperate Mission
1971 Earl Holliman The Desperate Mission
1970 Boyd "Red" Morgan The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Robert Middleton The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 J. Pat O'Malley The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Charles Tyner The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 James Stewart The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Shirley Jones The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 John Dehner The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Jackie Joseph The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Alberto Morin The Cheyenne Social Club
1970 Henry Fonda The Cheyenne Social Club
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Old Friends
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: Old Friends
1968 Doodles Weaver Bonanza: Trouble Town
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: Trouble Town
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Trouble Town
1968 Steve Brodie Bonanza: Trouble Town
1967 Jeanne Cooper Tony Rome
1967 Lloyd Bochner Tony Rome
1967 Joe E. Ross Tony Rome
1967 Sue Lyon Tony Rome
1967 Shecky Green Tony Rome
1967 Buzz Henry Tony Rome
1967 Jill St. John Tony Rome
1967 Richard Conte Tony Rome
1967 Frank Sinatra Tony Rome
1967 Simon Oakland Tony Rome
1967 Gena Rowlands Tony Rome
1967 Joan Shawlee Tony Rome
1966 Grandon Rhodes The Fugitive: Wine Is a Traitor
1966 Roy Thinnes The Fugitive: Wine Is a Traitor
1966 James Gregory The Fugitive: Wine Is a Traitor
1966 Fess Parker Smoky
1966 Chuck Roberson Smoky
1966 Katy Jurado Smoky
1966 Diana Hyland Smoky
1966 Hoyt Axton Smoky
1965 Harry Carey, Jr. Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Earl Holliman Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Dub Taylor The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Lee Remick The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Brian Keith The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Martin Landau The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Donald Pleasence The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Burt Lancaster The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Jim Hutton The Hallelujah Trail
1965 John Dehner The Hallelujah Trail
1964 Michael Landon Bonanza: Return to Honor
1964 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Return to Honor
1964 Constance Towers Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Mark Stevens Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Nehemiah Persoff Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Rod Taylor Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Howard St. John Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Robert Simon Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Jane Russell Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Max Showalter Fate Is the Hunter
1964 John Hubbard Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Wally Cox Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Bert Freed Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Glenn Ford Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Ralph Thomas Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Suzanne Pleshette Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Dorothy Malone Fate Is the Hunter
1964 Mary Wickes Fate Is the Hunter
1963 Strother Martin Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1963 Arthur Hunnicutt Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1963 Ann Doran Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1962 Marie Windsor Maverick: Epitaph for a Gambler
1962 Bruce Gordon The Untouchables: Arsenal
1962 Karl Swenson The Untouchables: Arsenal
1962 Michael Connors The Untouchables: The Eddie O'Gara Story
1961 J. Pat O'Malley Blueprint for Robbery
1961 Marion Ross Blueprint for Robbery
1961 John Indrisano Blueprint for Robbery
1961 John A. Alonzo The Long Rope
1961 Alan Hale, Jr. The Long Rope
1961 Hugh Marlowe The Long Rope
1961 Ricardo Montalban The Untouchables: Stranglehold
1961 Gene Roth The Untouchables: Stranglehold
1961 Phillip Pine The Untouchables: Stranglehold
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Trail Gang
1960 Edgar Buchanan Bonanza: The Trail Gang
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Trail Gang
1960 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: Return to Fort Benjamin
1960 Charles Aidman Have Gun, Will Travel: Return to Fort Benjamin
1960 Anthony Caruso Have Gun, Will Travel: Return to Fort Benjamin
1960 Yul Brynner The Magnificent Seven
1960 Vladimir Sokoloff The Magnificent Seven
1960 Horst Buchholz The Magnificent Seven
1960 Robert Vaughn The Magnificent Seven
1960 Steve McQueen The Magnificent Seven
1960 James Coburn The Magnificent Seven
1960 Eli Wallach The Magnificent Seven
1960 Charles Bronson The Magnificent Seven
1960 Herb Vigran Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Clint Walker Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 John Russell Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Edgar Buchanan Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Roscoe Ates Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Ty Hardin Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Howard McNear Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 George Kennedy Maverick: Hadley's Hunters
1960 Jack Albertson The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Jack Benny The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Phil Silvers The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Marion Ross The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Bruce Cabot The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Lee Van Cleef The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Ted de Corsia The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Jack Elam The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 John Dierkes The Slowest Gun in the West
1960 Dale Van Sickel Spartacus
1960 Charles Horvath Spartacus
1960 John Hoyt Spartacus
1960 Herbert Lom Spartacus
1960 Cliff Lyons Spartacus
1960 Charles McGraw Spartacus
1960 Charles Laughton Spartacus
1960 Anthony Hopkins Spartacus
1960 John Ireland Spartacus
1960 Kirk Douglas Spartacus
1960 Tony Curtis Spartacus
1960 Nina Foch Spartacus
1960 Chuck Roberson Spartacus
1960 Gil Perkins Spartacus
1960 Ted de Corsia Spartacus
1960 Joanna Barnes Spartacus
1960 John Gavin Spartacus
1960 Eddie Parker Spartacus
1960 Sol (Saul) Gorss Spartacus
1960 Laurence Olivier Spartacus
1960 Peter Ustinov Spartacus
1960 Jean Simmons Spartacus
1960 Woody Strode Spartacus
1960 Harold J. Stone Spartacus
1959 Madlyn Rhue Have Gun, Will Travel: Hunt the Man Down
1959 James Drury Have Gun, Will Travel: Hunt the Man Down
1959 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: The Naked Gun
1959 Ken Curtis Have Gun, Will Travel: The Naked Gun
1959 Anthony Caruso Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Horace McMahon Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Shirley Jones Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Royal Dano Never Steal Anything Small
1959 James Cagney Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Roger Smith Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Cara Williams Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Roland Winters Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Jack Albertson Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Nehemiah Persoff Never Steal Anything Small
1959 Eddie Parker Never Steal Anything Small
1958 Edward Platt Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Chuck Roberson Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Harry Carey, Jr. Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Robert Middleton Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Harry Carey, Jr. Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Chuck Roberson Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Edward Platt Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Robert Middleton Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Susan Cabot Have Gun, Will Travel: The High Graders
1958 Bob Steele Have Gun, Will Travel: The High Graders
1958 Arthur O'Connell Man of the West
1958 Royal Dano Man of the West
1958 Jack Lord Man of the West
1958 Joe Dominguez Man of the West
1958 John Dehner Man of the West
1958 Lee J. Cobb Man of the West
1958 Julie London Man of the West
1958 Gary Cooper Man of the West
1958 James Drury The Rifleman: The Marshall
1958 R.G. Armstrong The Rifleman: The Marshall
1958 Paul Fix The Rifleman: The Marshall
1958 Warren Oates The Rifleman: The Marshall
1957 Andrew Duggan Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's First Chore
1957 Slim Pickens Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's First Chore
1957 Robert Cornthwaite Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's First Chore
1957 Anthony Caruso Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's First Chore
1957 Slim Pickens Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's Initiation
1957 Andrew Duggan Disneyland: The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's Initiation
1957 James Arness Gun the Man Down
1957 Harry Carey, Jr. Gun the Man Down
1957 Angie Dickinson Gun the Man Down
1957 Jay C. Flippen Night Passage
1957 James Flavin Night Passage
1957 Jack Elam Night Passage
1957 Dan Duryea Night Passage
1957 Paul Fix Night Passage
1957 Ted Mapes Night Passage
1957 Ellen Corby Night Passage
1957 Kenny Williams Night Passage
1957 James Stewart Night Passage
1957 Brandon de Wilde Night Passage
1957 Audie Murphy Night Passage
1957 Henry Wills Night Passage
1957 Hugh Beaumont Night Passage
1957 Chuck Roberson Night Passage
1957 Rock Hudson The Tarnished Angels
1957 Dorothy Malone The Tarnished Angels
1957 Jack Carson The Tarnished Angels
1957 William Schallert The Tarnished Angels
1957 Troy Donahue The Tarnished Angels
1957 Robert Stack The Tarnished Angels
1957 Robert Middleton The Tarnished Angels
1957 Alan Reed, Sr. The Tarnished Angels
1956 Edward Platt Backlash
1956 Donna Reed Backlash
1956 John McIntire Backlash
1956 Roy Roberts Backlash
1956 Fred Graham Backlash
1956 Richard Widmark Backlash
1956 Robert Foulk Backlash
1956 Barton MacLane Backlash
1956 George Montgomery Canyon River
1956 Richard Eyer Canyon River
1956 Alan Hale, Jr. Canyon River
1956 William Fawcett Canyon River
1956 Peter Graves Canyon River
1956 John Harmon Canyon River
1956 Jay Silverheels The Lone Ranger
1956 Mickey Simpson The Lone Ranger
1956 Michael Ansara The Lone Ranger
1956 Bonita Granville The Lone Ranger
1956 Clayton Moore The Lone Ranger
1956 Frank de Kova The Lone Ranger
1956 Perry Lopez The Lone Ranger
1956 Charles Meredith The Lone Ranger
1956 William Schallert Raw Edge
1956 Rory Calhoun Raw Edge
1956 Herbert Rudley Raw Edge
1956 Neville Brand Raw Edge
1956 Yvonne De Carlo Raw Edge
1956 Minor Watson The Rawhide Years
1956 Tony Curtis The Rawhide Years
1956 Arthur Kennedy The Rawhide Years
1956 Peter Van Eyck The Rawhide Years
1956 William Gargan The Rawhide Years
1956 Robert Foulk The Rawhide Years
1956 William Demarest The Rawhide Years
1956 Don Beddoe The Rawhide Years
1956 Chuck Roberson The Rawhide Years
1956 Grant Williams Written on the Wind
1956 Rock Hudson Written on the Wind
1956 Robert Stack Written on the Wind
1956 Edward Platt Written on the Wind
1956 Robert Keith Written on the Wind
1956 Kevin Corcoran Written on the Wind
1956 William Schallert Written on the Wind
1956 Lauren Bacall Written on the Wind
1956 Dorothy Malone Written on the Wind
1955 Jack Elam The Far Country
1955 John Doucette The Far Country
1955 Royal Dano The Far Country
1955 Steve Brodie The Far Country
1955 Corinne Calvet The Far Country
1955 Jay C. Flippen The Far Country
1955 Robert Foulk The Far Country
1955 Kathleen Freeman The Far Country
1955 John McIntire The Far Country
1955 Ted Mapes The Far Country
1955 Walter Brennan The Far Country
1955 James Stewart The Far Country
1955 Stuart Randall The Far Country
1955 Ruth Roman The Far Country
1955 Chuck Roberson The Far Country
1955 Damian O'Flynn The Far Country
1955 Eddie Parker The Far Country
1955 William Schallert Smoke Signal
1955 William Talman Smoke Signal
1955 Gordon Jones Smoke Signal
1955 Dana Andrews Smoke Signal
1955 Piper Laurie Smoke Signal
1955 Milburn Stone Smoke Signal
1954 Peter Lorre 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Herb Vigran 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 James Mason 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Kirk Douglas 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Percy Helton 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Fred Graham 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Ted de Corsia 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Paul Lukas 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1953 Frank de Kova Arrowhead
1953 Charlton Heston Arrowhead
1953 Milburn Stone Arrowhead
1953 Jack Palance Arrowhead
1953 Bob Wilke Arrowhead
1953 Brian Keith Arrowhead
1953 Katy Jurado Arrowhead
1953 Claude Akins From Here to Eternity
1953 Mickey Shaughnessy From Here to Eternity
1953 Joan Shawlee From Here to Eternity
1953 Montgomery Clift From Here to Eternity
1953 Ernest Borgnine From Here to Eternity
1953 Deborah Kerr From Here to Eternity
1953 Alvin Sargent From Here to Eternity
1953 Joseph Sargent From Here to Eternity
1953 George Reeves From Here to Eternity
1953 Frank Sinatra From Here to Eternity
1953 Burt Lancaster From Here to Eternity
1953 Jack Warden From Here to Eternity
1953 Donna Reed From Here to Eternity
1953 Henry Kulky Powder River
1953 Carl Betz Powder River
1953 Cameron Mitchell Powder River
1953 Ethan Laidlaw Powder River
1953 John Dehner Powder River
1953 Penny Edwards Powder River
1953 Corinne Calvet Powder River
1953 Rory Calhoun Powder River
1953 Walter Reed War Paint
1953 Peter Graves War Paint
1953 John Doucette War Paint
1953 Keith Larsen War Paint
1953 Charles McGraw War Paint
1953 Robert Stack War Paint
1952 Charles Meredith Cattle Town
1952 Dennis Morgan Cattle Town
1952 Ray Teal Cattle Town
1952 Amanda Blake Cattle Town
1952 Philip Carey Cattle Town
1952 Merv Griffin Cattle Town
1952 George O'Hanlon Cattle Town
1952 Boyd "Red" Morgan Cattle Town
1952 Rita Moreno Cattle Town
1952 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Fargo
1952 Stanley Andrews Fargo
1952 Stanley Price Fargo
1952 Denver Pyle Fargo
1952 Gene Roth Fargo
1952 Phyllis Coates Fargo
1952 Arthur Space Fargo
1952 Fuzzy Knight Fargo
1952 Otto Kruger High Noon
1952 Lloyd Bridges High Noon
1952 Virginia Christine High Noon
1952 Lee Van Cleef High Noon
1952 Katy Jurado High Noon
1952 Thomas Mitchell High Noon
1952 Grace Kelly High Noon
1952 William "Bill" Phillips High Noon
1952 Lon Chaney, Jr. High Noon
1952 Dick Elliott High Noon
1952 Jack Elam High Noon
1952 John Doucette High Noon
1952 Nolan Leary High Noon
1952 Gary Cooper High Noon
1952 Jay Silverheels Laramie Mountains
1952 Smiley Burnette Laramie Mountains
1952 Jock Mahoney Laramie Mountains
1952 Rory Mallinson Laramie Mountains
1952 Bob Wilke Laramie Mountains
1952 Charles Starrett Laramie Mountains
1952 Hoagy Carmichael The Las Vegas Story
1952 Jay C. Flippen The Las Vegas Story
1952 Paul H. Frees The Las Vegas Story
1952 Vincent Price The Las Vegas Story
1952 Dick Ryan The Las Vegas Story
1952 Jane Russell The Las Vegas Story
1952 Will Wright The Las Vegas Story
1952 Clarence Muse The Las Vegas Story
1952 Victor Mature The Las Vegas Story
1951 Smiley Burnette Cyclone Fury
1951 Clayton Moore Cyclone Fury
1951 Charles Starrett Cyclone Fury
1951 Frank O'Connor Cyclone Fury
1951 Tim Holt Pistol Harvest
1951 Richard Martin Pistol Harvest
1950 Stanley Andrews Across the Badlands
1950 Smiley Burnette Across the Badlands
1950 Charles Starrett Across the Badlands
1950 Dick Elliott Across the Badlands
1950 Tom Tyler Best of the Badmen
1950 Claire Trevor Best of the Badmen
1950 Lawrence Tierney Best of the Badmen
1950 Bruce Cabot Best of the Badmen
1950 Robert Ryan Best of the Badmen
1950 Robert Preston Best of the Badmen
1950 Barton MacLane Best of the Badmen
1950 Walter Brennan Best of the Badmen
1950 Gene Autry Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Don Beddoe Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Pat Buttram Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Hugh O'Brian Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Ralph Peters Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Bob Woodward The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 John Doucette The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 Gene Autry The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. Kill the Umpire
1950 Ray Collins Kill the Umpire
1950 Una Merkel Kill the Umpire
1950 William Frawley Kill the Umpire
1950 William Bendix Kill the Umpire
1950 George Morrell Mule Train
1950 Frank O'Connor Mule Train
1950 Pat O'Malley Mule Train
1950 Robert Livingston Mule Train
1950 Pat Buttram Mule Train
1950 Frank Jaquet Mule Train
1950 Norman Leavitt Mule Train
1950 Sheila Ryan Mule Train
1950 Eddie Parker Mule Train
1950 Stanley Andrews Mule Train
1950 Gene Autry Mule Train
1949 Roy Barcroft Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Sol (Saul) Gorss Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Jack O'Shea Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Dale Van Sickel Federal Agents vs. Underworld, Inc. [Serial]
1949 Nolan Leary Laramie
1949 Bob Wilke Laramie
1949 Ethan Laidlaw Laramie
1949 Charles Starrett Laramie
1949 Jay Silverheels Laramie
1949 Smiley Burnette Laramie
1948 Charles Starrett Six-Gun Law
1948 Smiley Burnette Six-Gun Law
1948 Ethan Laidlaw Six-Gun Law
1948 Hal Taliaferro West of Sonora
1948 Charles Starrett West of Sonora
1948 Smiley Burnette West of Sonora
1947 Smiley Burnette Last Days of Boot Hill
1947 Charles Starrett Last Days of Boot Hill
1947 Gene Autry Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Frank McCarroll Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Sterling Holloway Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Alberto Morin Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 George Magrill Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Howard Negley Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Bob Steele Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Gil Perkins Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Jack O'Shea Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Jon Hall The Vigilantes Return
1947 John Hart The Vigilantes Return
1947 Monte Montague The Vigilantes Return
1947 Andy Devine The Vigilantes Return
1947 Margaret Lindsay The Vigilantes Return
1946 Kane Richmond Traffic in Crime
1946 Charles Sullivan Traffic in Crime
1946 Dick Curtis Traffic in Crime
1946 Roy Barcroft Traffic in Crime
1945 Dale Evans Man From Oklahoma
1945 Trigger the Horse Man From Oklahoma
1945 Si Jenks Man From Oklahoma
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Man From Oklahoma
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Man From Oklahoma
1945 Roy Rogers Man From Oklahoma
1945 George Magrill Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Sunset Carson Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Fred Graham Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Linda Stirling Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Roy Barcroft Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Frank Jaquet Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Forbes Murray Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Jack O'Shea Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Henry Wills Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Nolan Leary Santa Fe Saddlemates
1945 Jack Kirk Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Bert Moorhouse Sunset in El Dorado
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Dorothy Granger Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Margaret Dumont Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Roy Barcroft Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Stanley Price Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Roy Rogers Sunset in El Dorado
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Trigger the Horse Sunset in El Dorado
1945 Dale Evans Sunset in El Dorado
1944 Smiley Burnette Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Sunset Carson Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Roy Barcroft Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Bob Woodward Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Peggy Stewart Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Jack O'Shea Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Jack Kirk Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Frank McCarroll Firebrands of Arizona
1944 Henry Wills The San Antonio Kid
1944 Jack O'Shea The San Antonio Kid
1944 Jack Kirk The San Antonio Kid
1944 Duncan Renaldo The San Antonio Kid
1944 Bob Wilke The San Antonio Kid
1944 Bob Woodward The San Antonio Kid
1944 Linda Stirling The San Antonio Kid
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The San Antonio Kid
1944 Bobby Blake The San Antonio Kid
1944 Glenn Strange The San Antonio Kid
1944 Max "Alibi" Terhune Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Allan Lane Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Linda Stirling Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Nolan Leary Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Duncan Renaldo Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack Kirk Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Roy Barcroft Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Linda Stirling Vigilantes of Dodge City
1944 Stanley Andrews Vigilantes of Dodge City
1944 Robert Blake Vigilantes of Dodge City
1944 Hal Taliaferro Vigilantes of Dodge City
1944 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Vigilantes of Dodge City
1944 Fred "Snowflake" Toones The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 George Cleveland The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 Hal Taliaferro The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 Jack O'Shea The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 The Sons of the Pioneers The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 Roy Rogers The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 Trigger the Horse The Yellow Rose of Texas
1944 Dale Evans The Yellow Rose of Texas
1939 Gene Autry In Old Monterey
1939 Smiley Burnette In Old Monterey
1939 Edward Earle In Old Monterey
1939 George "Gabby" Hayes In Old Monterey
1939 Jack Kirk In Old Monterey
1939 Dan White In Old Monterey
1939 Jack O'Shea In Old Monterey
1939 Hal Price In Old Monterey
1939 Robert Warwick In Old Monterey
1939 George Montgomery In Old Monterey
1939 James Mason In Old Monterey
Provided by Rovi