Robert Ellenstein
Date of Birth
Jun 18, 1923

Worked With

Year Name Title
1998 Frances Sternhagen ER: Gut Reaction
1998 William H. Macy ER: Gut Reaction
1986 DeForest Kelley Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Catherine Hicks Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 James Doohan Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Brock Peters Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Jane Wyatt Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Madge Sinclair Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 William Shatner Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1985 Lonette McKee Brewster's Millions
1985 Jerry Orbach Brewster's Millions
1985 Stephen Collins Brewster's Millions
1985 Conrad Janis Brewster's Millions
1985 Rick Moranis Brewster's Millions
1985 Richard Pryor Brewster's Millions
1985 Pat Hingle Brewster's Millions
1985 Tovah Feldshuh Brewster's Millions
1985 John Candy Brewster's Millions
1985 Hume Cronyn Brewster's Millions
1985 Bruce Willis Moonlighting
1985 Cybill Shepherd Moonlighting
1985 Roy Thinnes Murder, She Wrote: Dead Heat
1985 Jack Carter Murder, She Wrote: Dead Heat
1985 Ramon Bieri Murder, She Wrote: Dead Heat
1985 Priscilla Barnes Murder, She Wrote: Dead Heat
1985 Norman Fell Murder, She Wrote: Dead Heat
1979 David Ogden Stiers Breaking Up Is Hard to Do
1979 Billy Crystal Breaking Up Is Hard to Do
1979 George Gaynes Breaking Up Is Hard to Do
1979 George Hamilton Love at First Bite
1979 Michael Pataki Love at First Bite
1979 Dick Shawn Love at First Bite
1979 Rolfe Sedan Love at First Bite
1979 Richard Benjamin Love at First Bite
1978 Jessica Walter Quincy, M.E.: Images
1975 Rose Marie S.W.A.T.: The Bravo Enigma
1975 Murray Matheson S.W.A.T.: The Bravo Enigma
1975 Robert Urich S.W.A.T.: The Bravo Enigma
1975 Christopher George S.W.A.T.: The Bravo Enigma
1974 Ramon Bieri The Rockford Files: Caledonia - It's Worth a Fortune!
1972 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: Stone Pillow
1972 Bradford Dillman Mission: Impossible: Stone Pillow
1971 Bill Baldwin Ironside: Escape
1971 Scott Glenn Ironside: Escape
1970 Leonard Nimoy Mission: Impossible: The Innocent
1970 Lesley Ann Warren Mission: Impossible: The Innocent
1970 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: The Innocent
1969 Norman Fell Ironside: Seeing Is Believing
1969 Audrey Totter Ironside: Seeing Is Believing
1969 Walter Reed Ironside: Seeing Is Believing
1969 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part One
1969 Dina Merrill Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part One
1969 Brooke Bundy Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part One
1969 Alfred Ryder Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part One
1969 Leonard Nimoy Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part One
1969 Brooke Bundy Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part Two
1969 Dina Merrill Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part Two
1969 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part Two
1969 Leonard Nimoy Mission: Impossible: The Controllers, Part Two
1969 John Vernon Mission: Impossible: The Exchange
1969 Martin Landau Mission: Impossible: The Exchange
1969 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: The Exchange
1968 Jack Albertson Ironside: Side Pocket
1968 Peter Finch The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Ellen Corby The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Dave Willock The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Valentina Cortese The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 George Kennedy The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Kim Novak The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Ernest Borgnine The Legend of Lylah Clare
1968 Coral Browne The Legend of Lylah Clare
1967 Edward Andrews Ironside: The Leaf in the Forest
1967 Barbara Barrie Ironside: The Leaf in the Forest
1967 Henry Beckman Ironside: The Leaf in the Forest
1967 John Rubinstein Ironside: The Leaf in the Forest
1967 Bert Freed Ironside: The Leaf in the Forest
1966 Zalman King Bonanza: The Code
1966 George Montgomery Bonanza: The Code
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Code
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Code
1966 Louis Mercier Combat!: Counterplay
1966 Gavin MacLeod Deathwatch
1966 Paul Mazursky Deathwatch
1966 Leonard Nimoy Deathwatch
1965 Robert Loggia Combat!: The Tree of Moray
1963 Simon Oakland The Untouchables: The Jazz Man
1963 Robert Emhardt The Untouchables: The Jazz Man
1963 Stanley Clements The Untouchables: The Jazz Man
1961 Diana Dors King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 William Demarest King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Jack Carson King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Dan O'Herlihy King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 David Janssen King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Mickey Rooney King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Joseph Schildkraut King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Mickey Shaughnessy King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Regis Toomey King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Murvyn Vye King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1961 Keenan Wynn King of the Roaring '20s: The Story of Arnold Rothstein
1960 Joseph Sargent Pay or Die
1960 Ernest Borgnine Pay or Die
1960 Vito Scotti Pay or Die
1960 Robert Simon Pay or Die
1960 John Marley Pay or Die
1960 Les Tremayne Perry Mason: The Case of the Madcap Modiste
1960 Marie Windsor Perry Mason: The Case of the Madcap Modiste
1960 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Madcap Modiste
1960 Leslie Parrish Perry Mason: The Case of the Madcap Modiste
1960 Henry Silva The Untouchables: The Noise of Death
1960 Joi Lansing The Untouchables: The Noise of Death
1960 Mike Kellin The Untouchables: The Noise of Death
1960 J. Carrol Naish The Untouchables: The Noise of Death
1959 Carl Reiner The Gazebo
1959 Martin Landau The Gazebo
1959 Glenn Ford The Gazebo
1959 Bert Freed The Gazebo
1959 Doro Merande The Gazebo
1959 John McGiver The Gazebo
1959 ZaSu Pitts The Gazebo
1959 Debbie Reynolds The Gazebo
1959 Ned Glass North by Northwest
1959 Edward Platt North by Northwest
1959 Josephine Hutchinson North by Northwest
1959 Cary Grant North by Northwest
1959 Frank Marlowe North by Northwest
1959 Madge Kennedy North by Northwest
1959 Jesse Royce Landis North by Northwest
1959 Martin Landau North by Northwest
1959 Lawrence Dobkin North by Northwest
1959 James Mason North by Northwest
1959 Harry Seymour North by Northwest
1959 Eva Marie Saint North by Northwest
1959 Les Tremayne North by Northwest
1959 Dale Van Sickel North by Northwest
1959 Leo G. Carroll North by Northwest
1959 Robert Shayne North by Northwest
1959 Howard Negley North by Northwest
1959 Barbara Baxley One Step Beyond: Message From Clara
1959 Joel Fluellen One Step Beyond: The Navigator
1959 Frank S. Hagney Perry Mason: The Case of the Howling Dog
1959 John Holland Perry Mason: The Case of the Howling Dog
1959 Ann Rutherford Perry Mason: The Case of the Howling Dog
1959 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Howling Dog
1959 Vito Scotti Perry Mason: The Case of the Howling Dog
1959 Jack Weston The Untouchables: The Artichoke King
1959 Mike Mazurki The Untouchables: The Artichoke King
1958 John Doucette Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Kathleen Freeman Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Dorothy Malone Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Bess Flowers Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Errol Flynn Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Ray Danton Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Murray Hamilton Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Martin Milner Too Much, Too Soon
1958 Dean Martin The Young Lions
1958 Michael Pataki The Young Lions
1958 May Britt The Young Lions
1958 Marlon Brando The Young Lions
1958 Parley Baer The Young Lions
1958 L.Q. Jones The Young Lions
1958 Otto Reichow The Young Lions
1958 Gene Roth The Young Lions
1958 Maximilian Schell The Young Lions
1958 Henry Rowland The Young Lions
1958 Herbert Rudley The Young Lions
1958 Barbara Rush The Young Lions
1958 George Meader The Young Lions
1958 Alberto Morin The Young Lions
1958 Hope Lange The Young Lions
1958 Lee Van Cleef The Young Lions
1958 John Banner The Young Lions
1958 Montgomery Clift The Young Lions
1958 Robert Burton The Young Lions
1958 Ann Codee The Young Lions
1957 Felicia Farr 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Henry Jones 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Glenn Ford 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Robert Emhardt 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Richard Jaeckel 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Van Heflin 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Kerwin Mathews The Garment Jungle
1957 Sid Melton The Garment Jungle
1957 Robert Loggia The Garment Jungle
1957 Frank Marlowe The Garment Jungle
1957 Harold J. Stone The Garment Jungle
1957 Dale Van Sickel The Garment Jungle
1957 Joseph Wiseman The Garment Jungle
1957 Gia Scala The Garment Jungle
1957 Lee J. Cobb The Garment Jungle
1957 Wesley Addy The Garment Jungle
1957 Richard Boone The Garment Jungle
1957 Catherine McLeod Perry Mason: The Case of the Vagabond Vixen
1955 Howard St. John Illegal
1955 Ellen Corby Illegal
1955 Albert Dekker Illegal
1955 Lawrence Dobkin Illegal
1955 Herb Vigran Illegal
1955 Archie Twitchell Illegal
1955 Max Wagner Illegal
1955 Nina Foch Illegal
1955 Edward Platt Illegal
1955 Edward G. Robinson Illegal
1955 Henry Rowland Illegal
1955 Henry Kulky Illegal
1955 Jayne Mansfield Illegal
1955 Hugh Marlowe Illegal
1955 DeForest Kelley Illegal
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue Cop
1954 Richard Deacon Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Burton Rogue Cop
1954 Anne Francis Rogue Cop
1954 George Raft Rogue Cop
1954 Milton Parsons Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue Cop
1954 Russell Johnson Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Simon Rogue Cop
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue Cop
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue Cop
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue Cop
1954 Ray Teal Rogue Cop
1954 Dick Ryan Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue House
1954 Robert Simon Rogue House
1954 George Raft Rogue House
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Rogue House
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue House
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue House
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue House
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue House
1954 Anne Francis Rogue House
1954 Ray Teal Rogue House
Provided by Rovi