Richard Jaeckel
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1926
Birth Place:
Long Beach, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1990 Chuck Norris Delta Force 2: Operation Stranglehold
1990 Bill Campbell Delta Force 2: Operation Stranglehold
1989 Erika Eleniak Baywatch: Panic at Malibu Pier
1989 David Hasselhoff Baywatch: Panic at Malibu Pier
1989 Parker Stevenson Baywatch: Panic at Malibu Pier
1989 Rose Marie Ghettoblaster
1989 R.G. Armstrong Ghettoblaster
1988 Craig Stevens Supercarrier
1988 Paul Gleason Supercarrier
1988 Alex Hyde-White Supercarrier
1987 Ray Walston Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1987 Joanna Barnes Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1987 Cornel Wilde Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1987 Lawrence Pressman Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1987 Andrea Marcovicci Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1987 Joanna Pettet Murder, She Wrote: The Way to Dusty Death
1986 Robert Vaughn Black Moon Rising
1986 William Sanderson Black Moon Rising
1986 Keenan Wynn Black Moon Rising
1986 Tommy Lee Jones Black Moon Rising
1986 Linda Hamilton Black Moon Rising
1986 Robert Urich Spenser: For Hire: Season 02
1985 Ken Wahl The Dirty Dozen: The Next Mission
1985 Ernest Borgnine The Dirty Dozen: The Next Mission
1985 Lee Marvin The Dirty Dozen: The Next Mission
1985 Jorge Rivero Killing Machine
1985 Lee Van Cleef Killing Machine
1985 Jim Brown Pacific Inferno
1985 Chuck Connors Spenser: For Hire [TV Series]
1985 Robert Urich Spenser: For Hire [TV Series]
1985 Robert Urich Spenser: For Hire: Season 01
1984 Vince Edwards The Fix
1984 Charles Martin Smith Starman
1984 George "Buck" Flower Starman
1984 Jeff Bridges Starman
1984 Karen Allen Starman
1984 John Carpenter Starman
1982 Raymond Burr Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Chuck Connors Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Leon Askin Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 John Dehner Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Peter Graves Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Julie Hagerty Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Robert Hays Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Lloyd Bridges Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Sonny Bono Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 John Vernon Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 William Shatner Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Rip Torn Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Lee Patterson Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 David Paymer Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 James Noble Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Frankie Avalon Blood Song
1982 Dane Clark Blood Song
1981 Claudette Nevins ... All the Marbles
1981 Burt Young ... All the Marbles
1981 Peter Falk ... All the Marbles
1981 Jeffrey Tambor The Awakening of Candra
1981 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Sylvia, Part 1
1981 Royal Dano Little House on the Prairie: Sylvia, Part 1
1981 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Sylvia, Part 2
1981 Royal Dano Little House on the Prairie: Sylvia, Part 2
1980 Ernie Hudson The $5.20 an Hour Dream
1980 Robert Davi The $5.20 an Hour Dream
1980 Cloris Leachman Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Fritz Feld Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Harvey Korman Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Charles Martin Smith Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 John Vernon Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Vito Scotti Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Alex Rocco Herbie Goes Bananas
1980 Andrew Robinson Reward
1980 Lance Le Gault Reward
1980 Michael Parks Reward
1979 Shirley Knight Champions: A Love Story
1979 Vivian Blaine The Dark
1979 William Devane The Dark
1979 Keenan Wynn The Dark
1979 Andy Griffith Salvage 1 [TV Series]
1978 Raymond Burr Centennial
1978 Timothy Dalton Centennial
1978 Andy Griffith Centennial
1978 Richard Chamberlain Centennial
1978 Robert Douglas Centennial
1978 William Atherton Centennial
1978 James Best Centennial
1978 Robert DoQui Centennial
1978 Michael Ansara Centennial
1978 Mark Harmon Centennial
1978 Brian Keith Centennial
1978 Geoffrey Lewis Centennial
1978 David Janssen Centennial
1978 Sally Kellerman Centennial
1978 Robert Easton Centennial
1978 Sharon Gless Centennial
1978 Gregory Harrison Centennial
1978 Dana Elcar Centennial
1978 Rene Enriquez Centennial
1978 Stephen McHattie Centennial
1978 Jorge Rivero Centennial
1978 Gale Sondergaard Centennial
1978 Dennis Weaver Centennial
1978 Lynn Redgrave Centennial
1978 James J. Sloyan Centennial
1978 Robert Vaughn Centennial
1978 Marshall Thompson Centennial
1978 Carl Franklin Centennial
1978 Richard Crenna Centennial
1978 Doug McKeon Centennial
1978 Donald Pleasence Centennial
1978 Stephanie Zimbalist Centennial
1978 A. Martinez Centennial
1978 Lois Nettleton Centennial
1978 Anthony Zerbe Centennial
1978 Clive Revill Centennial
1978 Alan Napier Centennial
1978 Greg Mullavey Centennial
1978 Stuart Whitman Go West, Young Girl
1978 Robert Loggia Speedtrap
1978 Tyne Daly Speedtrap
1978 Timothy Carey Speedtrap
1978 Joe Don Baker Speedtrap
1977 Leslie Nielsen Day of the Animals
1977 Christopher George Day of the Animals
1977 Ruth Roman Day of the Animals
1977 Michael Ansara Day of the Animals
1977 Gil Lamb Day of the Animals
1977 Priscilla Barnes Delta Fox
1977 John Ireland Delta Fox
1977 Stuart Whitman Delta Fox
1977 Bill Walker Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 William Smith Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Burt Young Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Richard Widmark Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Paul Winfield Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Burt Lancaster Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 John Ratzenberger Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Leif Erickson Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Roscoe Lee Browne Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Charles Durning Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Melvyn Douglas Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Joseph Cotten Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Charles McGraw Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Gerald O'Loughlin Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Charles Aidman Twilight's Last Gleaming
1977 Vera Miles Twilight's Last Gleaming
1976 Shelley Duvall Baretta: Aggie
1976 Robert Blake Baretta: Aggie
1976 Tom Ewell Baretta: Aggie
1976 Christopher George Grizzly
1976 John Mitchum Little House on the Prairie: The Long Road Home
1976 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: The Long Road Home
1976 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: The Long Road Home
1976 Louis Gossett, Jr. Little House on the Prairie: The Long Road Home
1975 Lloyd Bochner The Amazing Mr. No-Legs
1975 Paul Newman The Drowning Pool
1975 Paul Koslo The Drowning Pool
1975 Andrew Robinson The Drowning Pool
1975 Coral Browne The Drowning Pool
1975 Murray Hamilton The Drowning Pool
1975 Melanie Griffith The Drowning Pool
1975 Joanne Woodward The Drowning Pool
1975 Anthony Franciosa The Drowning Pool
1975 Gail Strickland The Drowning Pool
1975 Richard Widmark The Last Day
1975 Loretta Swit The Last Day
1975 Tim Matheson The Last Day
1975 Logan Ramsey The Last Day
1975 Barbara Rush The Last Day
1975 Tom Skerritt The Last Day
1975 Gene Evans The Last Day
1975 Bruce Glover Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Leif Garrett Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Lurene Tuttle Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Logan Ramsey Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Bo Svenson Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Noah Beery, Jr. Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Robert DoQui Walking Tall, Part 2
1974 Mary Murphy Born Innocent
1974 Linda Blair Born Innocent
1974 Kim Hunter Born Innocent
1974 Allyn Ann McLerie Born Innocent
1974 Lincoln Kilpatrick Chosen Survivors
1974 Barbara Babcock Chosen Survivors
1974 Jackie Cooper Chosen Survivors
1974 Bradford Dillman Chosen Survivors
1974 Alex Cord Chosen Survivors
1974 Lawrence Dobkin The F.B.I.: Selkirk's War
1973 Joanna Cassidy The Outfit
1973 Sheree North The Outfit
1973 Robert Duvall The Outfit
1973 Joe Don Baker The Outfit
1973 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Outfit
1973 Timothy Carey The Outfit
1973 Jane Greer The Outfit
1973 Robert Ryan The Outfit
1973 Marie Windsor The Outfit
1973 Henry Jones The Outfit
1973 Roy Roberts The Outfit
1973 Karen Black The Outfit
1973 Robert Cummings Partners in Crime
1973 Lee Grant Partners in Crime
1973 Vic Tayback Partners in Crime
1973 Harry Guardino Partners in Crime
1973 William Schallert Partners in Crime
1973 Richard Anderson Partners in Crime
1973 Emilio Fernández Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 James Coburn Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 L.Q. Jones Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Charles Martin Smith Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Bob Dylan Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Sam Peckinpah Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Kris Kristofferson Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Chill Wills Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Dub Taylor Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Paul Fix Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Jack Elam Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Gene Evans Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Jason Robards, Jr. Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Katy Jurado Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 R.G. Armstrong Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Barry Sullivan Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Slim Pickens Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Harry Dean Stanton Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Elisha Cook, Jr. Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
1973 Clint Howard The Red Pony
1973 Ben Johnson The Red Pony
1973 Jack Elam The Red Pony
1973 Henry Fonda The Red Pony
1973 Maureen O'Hara The Red Pony
1972 John Travolta Emergency!: Kids
1972 Joshua Shelley Firehouse
1972 Richard Roundtree Firehouse
1972 Andrew Duggan Firehouse
1972 Michael Lerner Firehouse
1972 Vince Edwards Firehouse
1972 Paul Le Mat Firehouse
1972 Ed Lauter Ironside: The Countdown
1972 Jackie Cooper Ironside: The Countdown
1972 Otto Reichow Ulzana's Raid
1972 Richard Farnsworth Ulzana's Raid
1972 Karl Swenson Ulzana's Raid
1972 Burt Lancaster Ulzana's Raid
1972 Dick Miller Ulzana's Raid
1972 Nick Cravat Ulzana's Raid
1972 Lloyd Bochner Ulzana's Raid
1972 Bruce Davison Ulzana's Raid
1971 Norman Lloyd The Counterfeit Green
1971 David Janssen The Counterfeit Green
1971 Carl Betz The Deadly Dream
1971 Lloyd Bridges The Deadly Dream
1971 Janet Leigh The Deadly Dream
1971 Phillip Pine The Deadly Dream
1971 Leif Erickson The Deadly Dream
1971 Glenn Corbett The F.B.I.: Death Watch
1971 Diane Keaton The F.B.I.: Death Watch
1971 Charles Napier Mission: Impossible: Run for the Money
1971 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: Run for the Money
1971 Herb Edelman Mission: Impossible: Run for the Money
1971 Charles Tyner Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Paul Newman Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Hal Needham Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Cliff Potts Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Henry Fonda Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Michael Sarrazin Sometimes a Great Notion
1971 Lee Remick Sometimes a Great Notion
1970 Christopher George Chisum
1970 Bruce Cabot Chisum
1970 Glenn Corbett Chisum
1970 John Wayne Chisum
1970 Patric Knowles Chisum
1970 Ben Johnson Chisum
1970 Alberto Morin Chisum
1970 Ray Teal Chisum
1970 Forrest Tucker Chisum
1970 Hank Worden Chisum
1970 John Mitchum Chisum
1970 Chuck Roberson Chisum
1970 Michael Rennie The Surabaya Conspiracy
1970 Barbara Bouchet The Surabaya Conspiracy
1969 Dennis Price Horror House
1969 Keenan Wynn Horror House
1969 Frankie Avalon Horror House
1969 William Devane Horror House
1969 Joseph Cotten Ido Zero Daisakusen
1969 Patricia Medina Ido Zero Daisakusen
1969 Cesar Romero Ido Zero Daisakusen
1968 Dana Andrews The Devil's Brigade
1968 Harry Carey, Jr. The Devil's Brigade
1968 James Craig The Devil's Brigade
1968 William Holden The Devil's Brigade
1968 Patric Knowles The Devil's Brigade
1968 Claude Akins The Devil's Brigade
1968 Vince Edwards The Devil's Brigade
1968 Cliff Robertson The Devil's Brigade
1968 Hal Needham The Devil's Brigade
1968 Carroll O'Connor The Devil's Brigade
1968 Jeremy Slate The Devil's Brigade
1968 Michael Rennie The Devil's Brigade
1968 Robert Horton The Green Slime
1967 Grandon Rhodes Bonanza: Night of Reckoning
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Night of Reckoning
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Night of Reckoning
1967 George Kennedy The Dirty Dozen
1967 John Cassavetes The Dirty Dozen
1967 Robert Webber The Dirty Dozen
1967 Robert Ryan The Dirty Dozen
1967 Telly Savalas The Dirty Dozen
1967 Clint Walker The Dirty Dozen
1967 Lee Marvin The Dirty Dozen
1967 Charles Bronson The Dirty Dozen
1967 Ernest Borgnine The Dirty Dozen
1967 Jim Brown The Dirty Dozen
1967 Donald Sutherland The Dirty Dozen
1967 Dick Miller The Dirty Dozen
1965 John Gavin The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Off Season
1965 Ron Ely Once Before I Die
1965 Ursula Andress Once Before I Die
1965 Bruce Cabot Town Tamer
1965 Jeanne Cagney Town Tamer
1965 Philip Carey Town Tamer
1965 Barton MacLane Town Tamer
1965 DeForest Kelley Town Tamer
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Town Tamer
1965 Coleen Gray Town Tamer
1965 Dana Andrews Town Tamer
1965 Richard Webb Town Tamer
1965 Terry Moore Town Tamer
1965 Dale Van Sickel Town Tamer
1965 Sonny Tufts Town Tamer
1965 Frank Gruber Town Tamer
1965 Don "Red" Barry Town Tamer
1965 Richard Arlen Town Tamer
1965 Bob Steele Town Tamer
1965 Pat O'Brien Town Tamer
1964 Michael Landon Bonanza: Between Heaven and Earth
1964 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Between Heaven and Earth
1964 Aldo Ray Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Robert Duvall Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Douglas Fowley Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Lurene Tuttle Nightmare in the Sun
1964 George Tobias Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Keenan Wynn Nightmare in the Sun
1964 John Marley Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Ursula Andress Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Sammy Davis, Jr. Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Arthur O'Connell Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Allyn Joslyn Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Russell Johnson The Outer Limits: Specimen: Unknown
1964 Dabney Coleman The Outer Limits: Specimen: Unknown
1964 Henry Silva The Outer Limits: Tourist Attraction
1964 Janet Blair The Outer Limits: Tourist Attraction
1964 Dabney Coleman The Outer Limits: Tourist Attraction
1963 Arthur Godfrey 4 for Texas
1963 Larry Fine 4 for Texas
1963 Anita Ekberg 4 for Texas
1963 Virginia Christine 4 for Texas
1963 Ellen Corby 4 for Texas
1963 Victor Buono 4 for Texas
1963 Jack Elam 4 for Texas
1963 Moe Howard 4 for Texas
1963 Dean Martin 4 for Texas
1963 Frank Sinatra 4 for Texas
1963 Fritz Feld 4 for Texas
1963 Yaphet Kotto 4 for Texas
1963 Percy Helton 4 for Texas
1963 Mike Mazurki 4 for Texas
1963 Ursula Andress 4 for Texas
1963 Bob Steele 4 for Texas
1963 Charles Bronson 4 for Texas
1963 Wesley Addy 4 for Texas
1963 Dan O'Herlihy The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Forecast - Low Clouds and Coastal Fog
1963 Victor Jory The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Death of a Cop
1963 Lawrence Tierney The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Death of a Cop
1963 John Marley The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Death of a Cop
1963 Carleton Carpenter Perry Mason: The Case of the Lover's Leap
1963 Julie Adams Perry Mason: The Case of the Lover's Leap
1963 Marvin Miller Perry Mason: The Case of the Lover's Leap
1963 Henry Rowland Perry Mason: The Case of the Lover's Leap
1963 Rory Calhoun The Young and the Brave
1963 William Bendix The Young and the Brave
1963 Richard Arlen The Young and the Brave
1961 John Fiedler Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Incident in a Small Jail
1961 J. Pat O'Malley Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 Roy Barcroft Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 Chill Wills Frontier Circus [TV Series]
1961 Robert Blake Town Without Pity
1961 Kirk Douglas Town Without Pity
1961 E.G. Marshall Town Without Pity
1961 Stefan Schnabel Town Without Pity
1961 Jack Warden The Untouchables: The Otto Frick Story
1961 Francis Lederer The Untouchables: The Otto Frick Story
1960 Karl Swenson Flaming Star
1960 Virginia Christine Flaming Star
1960 John McIntire Flaming Star
1960 Dolores Del Rio Flaming Star
1960 Perry Lopez Flaming Star
1960 Elvis Presley Flaming Star
1960 L.Q. Jones Flaming Star
1960 Raymond Bailey The Gallant Hours
1960 James Cagney The Gallant Hours
1960 Dennis Weaver The Gallant Hours
1960 Robert Burton The Gallant Hours
1960 William Schallert The Gallant Hours
1960 Les Tremayne The Gallant Hours
1960 Karl Swenson The Gallant Hours
1960 Robert Montgomery The Gallant Hours
1960 Mickey Rooney Platinum High School
1960 Dan Duryea Platinum High School
1960 Yvette Mimieux Platinum High School
1960 Terry Moore Platinum High School
1960 Elisha Cook, Jr. Platinum High School
1960 Warren Berlinger Platinum High School
1958 Brian Donlevy Cowboy
1958 Frank de Kova Cowboy
1958 Strother Martin Cowboy
1958 Dick York Cowboy
1958 Jack Lemmon Cowboy
1958 Buzz Henry Cowboy
1958 Glenn Ford Cowboy
1958 Eddie Albert The Gun Runners
1958 Audie Murphy The Gun Runners
1958 Jack Elam The Gun Runners
1958 Everett Sloane The Gun Runners
1958 John Qualen The Gun Runners
1958 Eli Wallach The Lineup
1958 Robert Keith The Lineup
1958 Warner Anderson The Lineup
1958 Raymond Bailey The Lineup
1958 Cliff Robertson The Naked and the Dead
1958 Aldo Ray The Naked and the Dead
1958 Jerry Paris The Naked and the Dead
1958 L.Q. Jones The Naked and the Dead
1958 James Best The Naked and the Dead
1958 Joey Bishop The Naked and the Dead
1958 Raymond Massey The Naked and the Dead
1958 Dean Jagger Smoke Jumpers
1958 Dan Duryea Smoke Jumpers
1958 Joan Leslie Smoke Jumpers
1958 Robert Easton When Hell Broke Loose
1958 Charles Bronson When Hell Broke Loose
1957 Felicia Farr 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Glenn Ford 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Robert Emhardt 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Henry Jones 3:10 to Yuma
1957 Van Heflin 3:10 to Yuma
1956 Louis Mercier Attack
1956 Jack Palance Attack
1956 Strother Martin Attack
1956 Lee Marvin Attack
1956 Robert Strauss Attack
1956 Peter Van Eyck Attack
1956 Eddie Albert Attack
1956 Henry Rowland Attack
1956 Buddy Ebsen Attack
1955 Robert Foulk Apache Ambush
1955 James Flavin Apache Ambush
1955 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Apache Ambush
1955 Tex Ritter Apache Ambush
1955 Harry Lauter Apache Ambush
1955 Ray Teal Apache Ambush
1955 Jack Klugman Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1955 Henry Fonda Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1955 Jack Warden Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1955 Natalie Schafer Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1955 Lauren Bacall Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1955 Humphrey Bogart Producers' Showcase: The Petrified Forest
1954 Ruth Roman The Shanghai Story
1954 Isabel Randolph The Shanghai Story
1954 Richard Loo The Shanghai Story
1954 Marvin Miller The Shanghai Story
1954 Edmond O'Brien The Shanghai Story
1954 Barbara Stanwyck The Violent Men
1954 Edward G. Robinson The Violent Men
1954 Ethan Laidlaw The Violent Men
1954 Jack Kelly The Violent Men
1954 Brian Keith The Violent Men
1954 Warner Anderson The Violent Men
1954 Glenn Ford The Violent Men
1953 Vera-Ellen The Big Leaguer
1953 Edward G. Robinson The Big Leaguer
1953 Wanda Hendrix Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Ben Cooper Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Darryl Hickman Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Barton MacLane Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Tom Tully Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Roy Roberts Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Walter Brennan Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Steve Brodie Sea of Lost Ships
1952 Shirley Booth Come Back, Little Sheba
1952 Terry Moore Come Back, Little Sheba
1952 Burt Lancaster Come Back, Little Sheba
1952 Forrest Tucker Hoodlum Empire
1952 Claire Trevor Hoodlum Empire
1952 Damian O'Flynn Hoodlum Empire
1952 William Schallert Hoodlum Empire
1952 Lee Shumway Hoodlum Empire
1952 Phillip Pine Hoodlum Empire
1952 Roy Roberts Hoodlum Empire
1952 Luther Adler Hoodlum Empire
1952 Don Haggerty Hoodlum Empire
1952 John Russell Hoodlum Empire
1952 Gene Lockhart Hoodlum Empire
1952 Mikel Conrad Hoodlum Empire
1952 Roy Barcroft Hoodlum Empire
1952 Don Beddoe Hoodlum Empire
1952 Brian Donlevy Hoodlum Empire
1952 Frances Morris My Son, John
1952 Frank McHugh My Son, John
1952 Robert Walker My Son, John
1952 Dean Jagger My Son, John
1952 Van Heflin My Son, John
1952 Helen Hayes My Son, John
1952 David Newell My Son, John
1952 Minor Watson My Son, John
1951 Donald Woods All That I Have
1951 Forrest Tucker Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Roy Roberts Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Steve Brodie Fighting Coast Guard
1951 James Flavin Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Brian Donlevy Fighting Coast Guard
1951 The Sons of the Pioneers Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Damian O'Flynn Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Martin Milner Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Hugh O'Brian Fighting Coast Guard
1951 John Russell Fighting Coast Guard
1951 Rod Cameron The Sea Hornet
1951 Ellen Corby The Sea Hornet
1951 Hal Taliaferro The Sea Hornet
1951 Chill Wills The Sea Hornet
1951 Monte Blue The Sea Hornet
1950 Gregory Peck The Gunfighter
1950 Jean Parker The Gunfighter
1950 Millard Mitchell The Gunfighter
1950 Archie Twitchell The Gunfighter
1950 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. The Gunfighter
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The Gunfighter
1950 Kenneth Tobey The Gunfighter
1950 Jack Elam The Gunfighter
1950 Mae Marsh The Gunfighter
1950 Verna Felton The Gunfighter
1950 Skip Homeier The Gunfighter
1950 Ellen Corby The Gunfighter
1950 Alberto Morin The Gunfighter
1950 Karl Malden The Gunfighter
1950 Alexis Smith Wyoming Mail
1950 Howard Da Silva Wyoming Mail
1950 Frankie Darro Wyoming Mail
1950 Gene Evans Wyoming Mail
1950 Ed Begley, Sr. Wyoming Mail
1950 Roy Roberts Wyoming Mail
1950 Richard Egan Wyoming Mail
1950 James Arness Wyoming Mail
1949 James Arness Battleground
1949 Leon Ames Battleground
1949 Don Taylor Battleground
1949 James Whitmore Battleground
1949 John Hodiak Battleground
1949 Van Johnson Battleground
1949 Scotty Beckett Battleground
1949 Denise Darcel Battleground
1949 Douglas Fowley Battleground
1949 Ricardo Montalban Battleground
1949 George Murphy Battleground
1949 Marshall Thompson Battleground
1949 Jeff Corey City Across the River
1949 Thelma Ritter City Across the River
1949 Tony Curtis City Across the River
1949 Joshua Shelley City Across the River
1949 Don Haggerty Sands of Iwo Jima
1949 John Wayne Sands of Iwo Jima
1949 Martin Milner Sands of Iwo Jima
1949 Forrest Tucker Sands of Iwo Jima
1949 Richard Webb Sands of Iwo Jima
1948 Gene Reynolds Jungle Patrol
1948 Harry Lauter Jungle Patrol
1948 Tommy Noonan Jungle Patrol
1944 William Eythe A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Richard Crane A Wing and a Prayer
1944 John Kellogg A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Reed Hadley A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Dana Andrews A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Stanley Andrews A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Charles Bickford A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Don Ameche A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Blake Edwards A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Crane Whitley A Wing and a Prayer
1944 John Kelly A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Cedric Hardwicke A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Edward Van Sloan A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Frank Marlowe A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Dave Willock A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Ray Teal A Wing and a Prayer
1943 Anthony Quinn Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Richard Conte Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Roy Roberts Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Lloyd Nolan Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Lionel Stander Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Ralph Byrd Guadalcanal Diary
1943 William Bendix Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Reed Hadley Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Minor Watson Guadalcanal Diary
1943 Preston S. Foster Guadalcanal Diary
Provided by Rovi