Richard Arlen
Date of Birth
Sep 01, 1900
Birth Place:
Charlottesville, VA

Worked With

Year Name Title
1976 William Shatner A Whale of a Tale
1976 Andy Devine A Whale of a Tale
1975 Lloyd Nolan The Sky's the Limit
1975 Pat O'Brien The Sky's the Limit
1975 Jeanette Nolan The Sky's the Limit
1975 Ben Cooper The Sky's the Limit
1975 Huntz Hall The Sky's the Limit
1968 Arthur Kennedy Anzio
1968 Robert Ryan Anzio
1968 Giancarlo Giannini Anzio
1968 Peter Falk Anzio
1968 Gene Evans Anzio
1968 Patrick Magee Anzio
1968 Robert Mitchum Anzio
1968 Wolfgang Preiss Anzio
1968 Earl Holliman Anzio
1968 John Russell Buckskin
1968 Barry Sullivan Buckskin
1968 Joan Caulfield Buckskin
1968 Lon Chaney, Jr. Buckskin
1968 Wendell Corey Buckskin
1968 Barton MacLane Buckskin
1968 Benny Rubin Petticoat Junction: Wings
1968 Charles "Buddy" Rogers Petticoat Junction: Wings
1967 Harry Lauter Fort Utah
1967 John Ireland Fort Utah
1967 Scott Brady Fort Utah
1967 John Russell Fort Utah
1967 James Craig Fort Utah
1967 Robert Strauss Fort Utah
1967 Boyd "Red" Morgan Fort Utah
1967 Virginia Mayo Fort Utah
1967 Don "Red" Barry Fort Utah
1967 James Craig Hostile Guns
1967 Yvonne De Carlo Hostile Guns
1967 Don "Red" Barry Hostile Guns
1967 Boyd "Red" Morgan Hostile Guns
1967 Fuzzy Knight Hostile Guns
1967 Joseph Calleia Hostile Guns
1967 Tab Hunter Hostile Guns
1967 George Montgomery Hostile Guns
1967 William Fawcett Hostile Guns
1967 Brian Donlevy Hostile Guns
1967 Robert Emhardt Hostile Guns
1967 John Russell Hostile Guns
1967 Carol Burnett The Lucy Show: Lucy and Carol Burnett, Part 1
1967 Charles "Buddy" Rogers The Lucy Show: Lucy and Carol Burnett, Part 1
1967 Henry Wills Red Tomahawk
1967 Dan White Red Tomahawk
1967 Sol (Saul) Gorss Red Tomahawk
1967 Howard Keel Red Tomahawk
1967 Broderick Crawford Red Tomahawk
1967 Joan Caulfield Red Tomahawk
1967 Ben Cooper Red Tomahawk
1967 Don "Red" Barry Red Tomahawk
1967 Scott Brady Red Tomahawk
1967 Wendell Corey Red Tomahawk
1967 Doodles Weaver Road to Nashville
1967 Johnny Cash Road to Nashville
1966 Don "Red" Barry Apache Uprising
1966 Johnny Mack Brown Apache Uprising
1966 Corinne Calvet Apache Uprising
1966 Lon Chaney, Jr. Apache Uprising
1966 Rory Calhoun Apache Uprising
1966 John Russell Apache Uprising
1966 Gene Evans Apache Uprising
1966 DeForest Kelley Apache Uprising
1966 Arthur Hunnicutt Apache Uprising
1966 Jean Parker Apache Uprising
1966 Lon Chaney, Jr. Johnny Reno
1966 Jane Russell Johnny Reno
1966 Dale Van Sickel Johnny Reno
1966 Charles Horvath Johnny Reno
1966 Dana Andrews Johnny Reno
1966 DeForest Kelley Johnny Reno
1966 Dan White Waco
1966 Boyd "Red" Morgan Waco
1966 DeForest Kelley Waco
1966 Jane Russell Waco
1966 Anne Seymour Waco
1966 Howard Keel Waco
1966 Brian Donlevy Waco
1966 Ben Cooper Waco
1966 Wendell Corey Waco
1966 Terry Moore Waco
1966 Gene Evans Waco
1966 Fuzzy Knight Waco
1965 Linda Darnell Black Spurs
1965 DeForest Kelley Black Spurs
1965 Rory Calhoun Black Spurs
1965 Terry Moore Black Spurs
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Black Spurs
1965 Boyd "Red" Morgan Black Spurs
1965 Bruce Cabot Black Spurs
1965 Scott Brady Black Spurs
1965 James Best Black Spurs
1965 Rod Cameron The Bounty Killer
1965 Dan Duryea The Bounty Killer
1965 Fuzzy Knight The Bounty Killer
1965 Johnny Mack Brown The Bounty Killer
1965 Larry "Buster" Crabbe The Bounty Killer
1965 Gilbert M. Anderson The Bounty Killer
1965 Norman Willis The Bounty Killer
1965 Boyd "Red" Morgan The Bounty Killer
1965 Dan White The Bounty Killer
1965 Eddie Quillan The Bounty Killer
1965 Grady Sutton The Bounty Killer
1965 Bob Steele The Bounty Killer
1965 Marshall Thompson To the Shores of Hell
1965 Dick O'Neill To the Shores of Hell
1965 Philip Carey Town Tamer
1965 Pat O'Brien Town Tamer
1965 Coleen Gray Town Tamer
1965 Barton MacLane Town Tamer
1965 Richard Jaeckel Town Tamer
1965 DeForest Kelley Town Tamer
1965 Jeanne Cagney Town Tamer
1965 Richard Webb Town Tamer
1965 Frank Gruber Town Tamer
1965 Terry Moore Town Tamer
1965 Bob Steele Town Tamer
1965 Dale Van Sickel Town Tamer
1965 Sonny Tufts Town Tamer
1965 Dana Andrews Town Tamer
1965 Don "Red" Barry Town Tamer
1965 Bruce Cabot Town Tamer
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Town Tamer
1965 Virginia Mayo Young Fury
1965 William Bendix Young Fury
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Young Fury
1965 Rory Calhoun Young Fury
1964 Edie Adams The Best Man
1964 Penny Singleton The Best Man
1964 Shelley Berman The Best Man
1964 Lee Tracy The Best Man
1964 Kevin McCarthy The Best Man
1964 Henry Fonda The Best Man
1964 Cliff Robertson The Best Man
1964 Gene Raymond The Best Man
1964 Margaret Leighton The Best Man
1964 Ann Sothern The Best Man
1964 John Indrisano The Human Duplicators
1964 George Macready The Human Duplicators
1964 Hugh Beaumont The Human Duplicators
1964 Dick Ryan Law of the Lawless
1964 Dale Robertson Law of the Lawless
1964 Kent Taylor Law of the Lawless
1964 William Bendix Law of the Lawless
1964 Bruce Cabot Law of the Lawless
1964 Barton MacLane Law of the Lawless
1964 Lon Chaney, Jr. Law of the Lawless
1964 Yvonne De Carlo Law of the Lawless
1964 Don "Red" Barry Law of the Lawless
1964 Charles Grodin Sex and the College Girl
1963 Allison Hayes The Crawling Hand
1963 Alan Hale, Jr. The Crawling Hand
1963 Kent Taylor The Crawling Hand
1963 Richard Jaeckel The Young and the Brave
1963 Rory Calhoun The Young and the Brave
1963 William Bendix The Young and the Brave
1961 Howard McNear The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Robert Mitchum The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Louis Nye The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Robert Strauss The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Jack Webb The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Nancy Kulp The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Harvey Lembeck The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Joe Flynn The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Jimmy Lydon The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Martha Hyer The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 Don Knotts The Last Time I Saw Archie
1961 James B. Sikking Perry Mason: The Case of the Misguided Missile
1961 William Schallert Perry Mason: The Case of the Misguided Missile
1961 Simon Oakland Perry Mason: The Case of the Misguided Missile
1961 Bruce Bennett Perry Mason: The Case of the Misguided Missile
1960 Julie Adams Raymie
1960 David Ladd Raymie
1960 Charles Winninger Raymie
1959 L.Q. Jones Warlock
1959 Sol (Saul) Gorss Warlock
1959 DeForest Kelley Warlock
1959 Anthony Quinn Warlock
1959 Mickey Simpson Warlock
1959 Regis Toomey Warlock
1959 Richard Widmark Warlock
1959 Henry Fonda Warlock
1959 Don "Red" Barry Warlock
1959 Don Beddoe Warlock
1959 Wallace Ford Warlock
1959 James Philbrook Warlock
1959 Dorothy Malone Warlock
1959 Ann Doran Warlock
1956 Lloyd Corrigan Hidden Guns
1956 Ben Welden Hidden Guns
1956 Damian O'Flynn Hidden Guns
1956 Angie Dickinson Hidden Guns
1956 Bruce Bennett Hidden Guns
1956 John Carradine Hidden Guns
1956 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Hidden Guns
1956 William Demarest The Mountain
1956 Claire Trevor The Mountain
1956 Spencer Tracy The Mountain
1956 E.G. Marshall The Mountain
1956 Robert Wagner The Mountain
1955 Andrea Malandrinos Blonde Blackmailer
1954 Donald Houston Devil's Harbor
1954 Greta Gynt Devil's Harbor
1953 Louis King Sabre Jet
1953 Jerry Paris Sabre Jet
1953 Robert Stack Sabre Jet
1953 Coleen Gray Sabre Jet
1953 Amanda Blake Sabre Jet
1953 Leon Ames Sabre Jet
1952 Agnes Moorehead The Blazing Forest
1952 William Demarest The Blazing Forest
1952 John Payne The Blazing Forest
1952 Joey Ray The Blazing Forest
1952 Walter Reed The Blazing Forest
1952 Max Wagner The Blazing Forest
1952 Roscoe Ates The Blazing Forest
1952 Murray Matheson Hurricane Smith
1952 Ethan Laidlaw Hurricane Smith
1952 Mike Kellin Hurricane Smith
1952 Stuart Randall Hurricane Smith
1952 Forrest Tucker Hurricane Smith
1952 John Ireland Hurricane Smith
1952 Yvonne De Carlo Hurricane Smith
1952 James Craig Hurricane Smith
1952 Henry Brandon Hurricane Smith
1952 Torin Thatcher The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Gregory Peck The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Leo G. Carroll The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Ava Gardner The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Susan Hayward The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Bert Freed The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Marcel Dalio The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Hildegarde Neff The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1951 Barbara Rush Flaming Feather
1951 George Cleveland Flaming Feather
1951 Edgar Buchanan Flaming Feather
1951 Ray Teal Flaming Feather
1951 Forrest Tucker Flaming Feather
1951 Sterling Hayden Flaming Feather
1951 Victor Jory Flaming Feather
1951 Frank Lackteen Flaming Feather
1951 Ethan Laidlaw Flaming Feather
1951 Boyd "Red" Morgan Silver City
1951 Edmond O'Brien Silver City
1951 Howard Negley Silver City
1951 Edgar Buchanan Silver City
1951 Barry Fitzgerald Silver City
1951 John Dierkes Silver City
1951 Yvonne De Carlo Silver City
1950 John Kellogg Kansas Raiders
1950 Brian Donlevy Kansas Raiders
1950 Audie Murphy Kansas Raiders
1950 Edward Peil Sr. Kansas Raiders
1950 Mira McKinney Kansas Raiders
1950 James Best Kansas Raiders
1950 Tony Curtis Kansas Raiders
1950 Buddy Roosevelt Kansas Raiders
1950 Richard Egan Kansas Raiders
1950 Scott Brady Kansas Raiders
1950 Richard Long Kansas Raiders
1949 Stanley Price Grand Canyon
1949 Grady Sutton Grand Canyon
1949 Reed Hadley Grand Canyon
1949 Frank S. Hagney Grand Canyon
1948 Donald Woods The Return of Wildfire
1948 Patricia Morison The Return of Wildfire
1948 Stanley Andrews The Return of Wildfire
1948 Reed Hadley The Return of Wildfire
1948 Roscoe Karns Speed to Spare
1948 Paul Harvey Speed to Spare
1948 Jean Rogers Speed to Spare
1948 Monte Blue Speed to Spare
1948 Jack Oakie When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Dan Dailey When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 John Farrell MacDonald When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Harry Seymour When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Frank Scannell When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Jean Wallace When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 James Gleason When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Betty Grable When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 June Havoc When My Baby Smiles at Me
1948 Kit Guard When My Baby Smiles at Me
1947 Carl Mathews Buffalo Bill Rides Again
1947 Lee Shumway Buffalo Bill Rides Again
1947 Frank O'Connor Buffalo Bill Rides Again
1947 Frank McCarroll Buffalo Bill Rides Again
1947 Fred Graham Buffalo Bill Rides Again
1946 Herbert Rawlinson Accomplice
1946 Sherry Hall Accomplice
1946 Edward Earle Accomplice
1946 Veda Ann Borg Accomplice
1946 Archie Twitchell Accomplice
1946 Tom Dugan Accomplice
1946 Walter Soderling The French Key
1946 Albert Dekker The French Key
1946 Evelyn Ankers The French Key
1946 Mike Mazurki The French Key
1946 Archie Twitchell The French Key
1945 Lola Lane Identity Unknown
1945 Charles Jordan Identity Unknown
1945 Bobby Driscoll Identity Unknown
1945 Frank Marlowe Identity Unknown
1945 Charlotte Wynters The Phantom Speaks
1945 Stanley Ridges The Phantom Speaks
1944 Bobby Driscoll The Big Bonanza
1944 Jane Frazee The Big Bonanza
1944 Monte Hale The Big Bonanza
1944 George "Gabby" Hayes The Big Bonanza
1944 Roy Barcroft The Big Bonanza
1944 Robert Livingston The Big Bonanza
1944 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. The Lady and the Monster
1944 Helen Vinson The Lady and the Monster
1944 William Benedict The Lady and the Monster
1944 Erich Von Stroheim The Lady and the Monster
1944 Jack Kirk The Lady and the Monster
1944 Eduardo Ciannelli Storm over Lisbon
1944 Roy Barcroft Storm over Lisbon
1944 Georges Renavent Storm over Lisbon
1944 Alphonse Martell Storm over Lisbon
1944 Robert Livingston Storm over Lisbon
1944 Otto Kruger Storm over Lisbon
1944 Ruth Roman Storm over Lisbon
1944 Jack Kirk Storm over Lisbon
1944 Erich Von Stroheim Storm over Lisbon
1944 Charles Wagenheim Storm over Lisbon
1944 Ellen Drew That's My Baby
1944 Lyle Latell That's My Baby
1944 Minor Watson That's My Baby
1944 Leonid Kinskey That's My Baby
1944 George E. Stone Timber Queen
1944 June Havoc Timber Queen
1944 Sheldon Leonard Timber Queen
1944 Dewey Robinson Timber Queen
1944 Horace McMahon Timber Queen
1943 Chester Morris Aerial Gunner
1943 Robert Mitchum Aerial Gunner
1943 Ralph Sanford Aerial Gunner
1943 Jimmy Lydon Aerial Gunner
1943 Joe Sawyer Alaska Highway
1943 Ralph Sanford Alaska Highway
1943 Eddie Quillan Alaska Highway
1943 Edward Earle Alaska Highway
1943 Jean Parker Alaska Highway
1943 Douglas Fowley Minesweeper
1943 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Minesweeper
1943 Ralph Sanford Minesweeper
1943 Robert Mitchum Minesweeper
1943 Emma Dunn Minesweeper
1943 Jean Parker Minesweeper
1943 Ralph Sanford Submarine Alert
1943 Marc Lawrence Submarine Alert
1943 Edward Earle Submarine Alert
1943 Nils Asther Submarine Alert
1943 Dwight Frye Submarine Alert
1943 Wendy Barrie Submarine Alert
1942 Susan Hayward A Letter from Bataan
1942 Betty Hutton A Letter from Bataan
1942 Jimmy Lydon A Letter from Bataan
1942 Jean Parker Torpedo Boat
1942 Oscar O'Shea Torpedo Boat
1942 Robert Middlemass Torpedo Boat
1942 Ralph Sanford Torpedo Boat
1942 Mary Carlisle Torpedo Boat
1942 Elisha Cook, Jr. Wildcat
1942 William Frawley Wildcat
1942 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Wildcat
1942 Will Wright Wildcat
1942 Ralph Sanford Wildcat
1942 Arthur Hunnicutt Wildcat
1942 William Benedict Wildcat
1942 Esther Dale Wrecking Crew
1942 Evelyn Brent Wrecking Crew
1942 Joe Sawyer Wrecking Crew
1942 Ralph Sanford Wrecking Crew
1942 Chester Morris Wrecking Crew
1942 Jean Parker Wrecking Crew
1942 Frank Melton Wrecking Crew
1941 Mira McKinney A Dangerous Game
1941 Andy Devine A Dangerous Game
1941 Tom Dugan A Dangerous Game
1941 Marc Lawrence A Dangerous Game
1941 Edward S. Brophy A Dangerous Game
1941 Grady Sutton Flying Blind
1941 Dwight Frye Flying Blind
1941 Eddie Quillan Flying Blind
1941 Jean Parker Flying Blind
1941 Marie Wilson Flying Blind
1941 Nils Asther Flying Blind
1941 Nils Asther Forced Landing
1941 Evelyn Brent Forced Landing
1941 Eva Gabor Forced Landing
1941 J. Carrol Naish Forced Landing
1941 Victor Varconi Forced Landing
1941 Frank Yaconelli Forced Landing
1941 Edwin Stanley Lucky Devils
1941 Arthur O'Connell Lucky Devils
1941 Lew Kelly Lucky Devils
1941 Walter Soderling Lucky Devils
1941 Gus Schilling Lucky Devils
1941 Janet Shaw Lucky Devils
1941 James C. Morton Lucky Devils
1941 William Forrest Lucky Devils
1941 Edward Peil Sr. Lucky Devils
1941 Maria Montez Lucky Devils
1941 Andy Devine Lucky Devils
1941 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Men of the Timberland
1941 Riley Hill Men of the Timberland
1941 Andy Devine Men of the Timberland
1941 Andy Devine Mutiny in the Arctic
1941 Oscar O'Shea Mutiny in the Arctic
1941 Cliff Edwards Power Dive
1941 Jean Parker Power Dive
1941 Helen Mack Power Dive
1941 Turhan Bey Raiders of the Desert
1941 Andy Devine Raiders of the Desert
1941 Ralph Peters Raiders of the Desert
1941 John Harmon Raiders of the Desert
1941 Stanley Price Raiders of the Desert
1941 Maria Montez Raiders of the Desert
1941 David Sharpe Raiders of the Desert
1940 Andy Devine Black Diamonds
1940 Paul Fix Black Diamonds
1940 James C. Morton Danger on Wheels
1940 Andy Devine Danger on Wheels
1940 Jack Arnold Danger on Wheels
1940 James Flavin The Devil's Pipeline
1940 Andy Devine The Devil's Pipeline
1940 Andy Devine Hot Steel
1940 Edward McWade Hot Steel
1940 Ben Alexander The Leather-Pushers
1940 Douglas Fowley The Leather-Pushers
1940 Shemp Howard The Leather-Pushers
1940 Horace McMahon The Leather-Pushers
1940 Andy Devine The Leather-Pushers
1940 Joe Sawyer The Man from Montreal
1940 Reed Hadley The Man from Montreal
1940 Anne Gwynne The Man from Montreal
1940 Andy Devine The Man from Montreal
1939 William Lundigan Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Ona Munson Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Dave Willock Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Andy Devine Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Leon Ames Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Jack Carson Legion of Lost Flyers
1939 Rochelle Hudson Missing Daughters
1939 Isabel Jewell Missing Daughters
1939 Don Beddoe Missing Daughters
1939 Richard Lane Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Noah Beery, Sr. Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Paul Fix Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Andy Devine Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Thurston Hall Mutiny on the Blackhawk
1939 Beverly Roberts Tropic Fury
1939 Milburn Stone Tropic Fury
1939 Andy Devine Tropic Fury
1938 Al St. John Call of the Yukon
1938 Beverly Roberts Call of the Yukon
1938 Lyle Talbot Call of the Yukon
1938 Mary Astor No Time to Marry
1938 Thurston Hall No Time to Marry
1938 Lionel Stander No Time to Marry
1938 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Straight, Place and Show
1938 George Barbier Straight, Place and Show
1938 Stanley Fields Straight, Place and Show
1938 Ethel Merman Straight, Place and Show
1938 The Ritz Brothers [Al, Jimmy, Harry] Straight, Place and Show
1938 Ben Welden Straight, Place and Show
1937 Gail Patrick Artists and Models
1937 Martha Raye Artists and Models
1937 Ethel Clayton Artists and Models
1937 Donald Meek Artists and Models
1937 Ida Lupino Artists and Models
1937 Hedda Hopper Artists and Models
1937 David Newell Artists and Models
1937 Louis Armstrong Artists and Models
1937 Ben Blue Artists and Models
1937 Jack Benny Artists and Models
1937 Judy Canova Artists and Models
1937 Cecil Cunningham Artists and Models
1937 Edward Earle Artists and Models
1937 Marc Lawrence Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Fay Wray Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Leon Ames Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Raymond Walburn Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Gene Morgan Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Marjorie Reynolds Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Thurston Hall Murder in Greenwich Village
1937 Norman Willis Secret Valley
1937 Jack Mulhall Secret Valley
1937 Lilli Palmer Silent Barriers
1937 John Farrell MacDonald Silent Barriers
1937 Ben Welden Silent Barriers
1936 Edward McWade The Calling of Dan Matthews
1936 Douglas Dumbrille The Calling of Dan Matthews
1936 Charlotte Wynters The Calling of Dan Matthews
1936 Tom Dugan The Calling of Dan Matthews
1936 Henry B. Walthall The Mine with the Iron Door
1936 Stanley Fields The Mine with the Iron Door
1936 Horace Murphy The Mine with the Iron Door
1936 Cecilia Parker The Mine with the Iron Door
1935 Ralph Bellamy Helldorado
1935 Madge Evans Helldorado
1935 James Gleason Helldorado
1935 Henry B. Walthall Helldorado
1935 Helen Jerome Eddy Helldorado
1935 Stanley Fields Helldorado
1935 Stepin Fetchit Helldorado
1935 John Farrell MacDonald Let 'em Have It
1935 Paul Fix Let 'em Have It
1935 Clarence H. Wilson Let 'em Have It
1935 Wesley Barry Let 'em Have It
1935 Bruce Cabot Let 'em Have It
1935 Virginia Bruce Let 'em Have It
1935 Gordon Jones Let 'em Have It
1935 Alice Brady Let 'em Have It
1935 Cecilia Parker Three Live Ghosts
1935 Beryl Mercer Three Live Ghosts
1935 Dudley Digges Three Live Ghosts
1934 Ann Sheridan Come On, Marines
1934 Fuzzy Knight Come On, Marines
1934 Roscoe Karns Come On, Marines
1934 Ida Lupino Come On, Marines
1934 Monte Blue Come On, Marines
1934 Wilbur Mack Ready for Love
1934 Beulah Bondi Ready for Love
1934 Ann Sheridan Ready for Love
1934 Henry Travers Ready for Love
1934 Ida Lupino Ready for Love
1934 Charles Sellon Ready for Love
1934 Sally Eilers She Made Her Bed
1934 Charles Grapewin She Made Her Bed
1934 Robert Armstrong She Made Her Bed
1934 Roscoe Ates She Made Her Bed
1933 Jackie Searl Alice in Wonderland
1933 Billy Bevan Alice in Wonderland
1933 Sterling Holloway Alice in Wonderland
1933 Roscoe Ates Alice in Wonderland
1933 Mae Marsh Alice in Wonderland
1933 Billy Barty Alice in Wonderland
1933 Roscoe Karns Alice in Wonderland
1933 Edward Everett Horton Alice in Wonderland
1933 Cary Grant Alice in Wonderland
1933 Jack Oakie Alice in Wonderland
1933 Colin Kenny Alice in Wonderland
1933 Edna May Oliver Alice in Wonderland
1933 Lucien Littlefield Alice in Wonderland
1933 May Robson Alice in Wonderland
1933 Gary Cooper Alice in Wonderland
1933 Raymond Hatton Alice in Wonderland
1933 W.C. Fields Alice in Wonderland
1933 Louise Fazenda Alice in Wonderland
1933 Alison Skipworth Alice in Wonderland
1933 Ford Sterling Alice in Wonderland
1933 Leon Errol Alice in Wonderland
1933 Charlie Ruggles Alice in Wonderland
1933 Ned Sparks Alice in Wonderland
1933 Joe Sawyer College Humor
1933 Jack Oakie College Humor
1933 George Burns College Humor
1933 Gracie Allen College Humor
1933 Mary Carlisle College Humor
1933 Bing Crosby College Humor
1933 Grady Sutton College Humor
1933 Chester Morris Golden Harvest
1933 Elizabeth Patterson Golden Harvest
1933 Berton Churchill Golden Harvest
1933 Genevieve Tobin Golden Harvest
1933 Roscoe Ates Golden Harvest
1933 Henry Kolker Golden Harvest
1933 Charles Sellon Golden Harvest
1933 Franklin Parker Hell and High Water
1933 Charles Grapewin Hell and High Water
1933 William Frawley Hell and High Water
1933 Barton MacLane Hell and High Water
1933 Andy Devine Song of the Eagle
1933 George E. Stone Song of the Eagle
1933 Jean Hersholt Song of the Eagle
1933 Louise Dresser Song of the Eagle
1933 Mary Brian Song of the Eagle
1933 Charles Bickford Song of the Eagle
1933 Gene Morgan Song of the Eagle
1933 Elliott Nugent Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Joe Sawyer Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Sam Hardy Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Wallace Ford Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Mary Boland Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Clara Blandick Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Leonid Kinskey Three-Cornered Moon
1933 Claudette Colbert Three-Cornered Moon
1932 Ethel Clayton The All American
1932 Preston S. Foster The All American
1932 James Flavin The All American
1932 Andy Devine The All American
1932 Margaret Lindsay The All American
1932 Huntly Gordon The All American
1932 Gloria Stuart The All American
1932 Walter Brennan The All American
1932 James Gleason The All American
1932 Victor McLaglen Guilty As Hell
1932 Claire Dodd Guilty As Hell
1932 Edmund Lowe Guilty As Hell
1932 Henry Stephenson Guilty As Hell
1932 Elizabeth Patterson Guilty As Hell
1932 Bela Lugosi Island of Lost Souls
1932 Charles Laughton Island of Lost Souls
1932 Leila Hyams Island of Lost Souls
1932 Alan Ladd Island of Lost Souls
1932 Randolph Scott Island of Lost Souls
1932 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Island of Lost Souls
1932 George Irving Island of Lost Souls
1932 Stanley Fields Island of Lost Souls
1932 Duke York Island of Lost Souls
1932 Virginia Bruce Sky Bride
1932 Jack Oakie Sky Bride
1932 Charles Starrett Sky Bride
1932 Randolph Scott Sky Bride
1932 Edward G. Robinson Tiger Shark
1932 J. Carrol Naish Tiger Shark
1932 Dorothy Stickney Wayward
1932 Nancy Carroll Wayward
1932 John Litel Wayward
1932 Pauline Frederick Wayward
1931 Frances Dee Caught
1931 Edward J. Le Saint Caught
1931 Guy Oliver Caught
1931 Louise Dresser Caught
1931 Ed Brady The Conquering Horde
1931 Fay Wray The Conquering Horde
1931 Charles Winninger Gun Smoke
1931 Eugene Pallette Gun Smoke
1931 J. Carrol Naish Gun Smoke
1931 Guy Oliver Gun Smoke
1931 Mary Brian Gun Smoke
1931 Louise Fazenda Gun Smoke
1931 Anne Shirley Gun Smoke
1931 Bob Perry The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Clive Brook The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Jean Arthur The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Fay Wray The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Charles "Buddy" Rogers The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Wilbur Mack The Lawyer's Secret
1931 Ned Sparks The Secret Call
1931 Claire Dodd The Secret Call
1931 Larry Steers The Secret Call
1931 John Farrell MacDonald Touchdown
1931 George Barbier Touchdown
1931 George Irving Touchdown
1931 Charles Starrett Touchdown
1931 Jack Oakie Touchdown
1931 Regis Toomey Touchdown
1930 Fay Wray The Border Legion
1930 Eugene Pallette The Border Legion
1930 Jack Holt The Border Legion
1930 Stanley Fields The Border Legion
1930 Sam Hardy Burning Up
1930 Mary Brian Burning Up
1930 Charles Sellon Burning Up
1930 Clara Blandick Burning Up
1930 Tully Marshall Burning Up
1930 Nancy Carroll Dangerous Paradise
1930 Clarence H. Wilson Dangerous Paradise
1930 Gustav von Seyffertitz Dangerous Paradise
1930 Warner Oland Dangerous Paradise
1930 Guy Oliver The Light of Western Stars
1930 Regis Toomey The Light of Western Stars
1930 Mary Brian The Light of Western Stars
1930 Fred Kohler The Light of Western Stars
1930 George Irving Only Saps Work
1930 Mary Brian Only Saps Work
1930 Leon Errol Only Saps Work
1930 Charles Grapewin Only Saps Work
1930 Stuart Erwin Only Saps Work
1930 Jack Richardson Only Saps Work
1930 Mary Brian Paramount on Parade
1930 Jackie Searl Paramount on Parade
1930 Clara Bow Paramount on Parade
1930 Evelyn Brent Paramount on Parade
1930 Virginia Bruce Paramount on Parade
1930 Nancy Carroll Paramount on Parade
1930 Rolfe Sedan Paramount on Parade
1930 Leon Errol Paramount on Parade
1930 Gary Cooper Paramount on Parade
1930 Charles "Buddy" Rogers Paramount on Parade
1930 Kay Francis Paramount on Parade
1930 Maurice Chevalier Paramount on Parade
1930 Stuart Erwin Paramount on Parade
1930 Cecil Cunningham Paramount on Parade
1930 Ruth Chatterton Paramount on Parade
1930 Jack Oakie Paramount on Parade
1930 Warner Oland Paramount on Parade
1930 Mitzi Green Paramount on Parade
1930 Fredric March Paramount on Parade
1930 Clive Brook Paramount on Parade
1930 Eugene Pallette Paramount on Parade
1930 David Newell Paramount on Parade
1930 Lillian Roth Paramount on Parade
1930 Mischa Auer Paramount on Parade
1930 Jean Arthur Paramount on Parade
1930 William Powell Paramount on Parade
1930 George Bancroft Paramount on Parade
1930 Russell Powell Paramount on Parade
1930 Lee Shumway The Santa Fe Trail
1930 Eugene Pallette The Santa Fe Trail
1930 Mitzi Green The Santa Fe Trail
1930 Eugene Pallette The Sea God
1930 Fay Wray The Sea God
1929 David Newell Dangerous Curves
1929 Russell Powell Dangerous Curves
1929 Ethan Laidlaw Dangerous Curves
1929 Kay Francis Dangerous Curves
1929 Stuart Erwin Dangerous Curves
1929 Clara Bow Dangerous Curves
1929 Pat O'Malley The Man I Love
1929 Charles Sullivan The Man I Love
1929 Bob Perry The Man I Love
1929 Jack Oakie The Man I Love
1929 Mary Brian The Man I Love
1929 George Bancroft Thunderbolt
1929 Fay Wray Thunderbolt
1929 Fred Kohler Thunderbolt
1929 George Irving Thunderbolt
1929 Tully Marshall Thunderbolt
1929 Ed Brady The Virginian
1929 Randolph Scott The Virginian
1929 Gary Cooper The Virginian
1929 George Morrell The Virginian
1929 Ethan Laidlaw The Virginian
1929 Walter Huston The Virginian
1929 Mary Brian The Virginian
1929 Eugene Pallette The Virginian
1928 Wallace Beery Beggars of Life
1928 Roscoe Karns Beggars of Life
1928 Bob Perry Beggars of Life
1928 Louise Brooks Beggars of Life
1928 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Beggars of Life
1928 George Irving Feel My Pulse
1928 Bebe Daniels Feel My Pulse
1928 William Powell Feel My Pulse
1928 Charles Sellon Feel My Pulse
1928 Noah Beery, Sr. The Four Feathers
1928 Clive Brook The Four Feathers
1928 William Powell The Four Feathers
1928 Fay Wray The Four Feathers
1928 James Pierce Ladies of the Mob
1928 Clara Bow Ladies of the Mob
1928 Lilyan Tashman Manhattan Cocktail
1928 Nancy Carroll Manhattan Cocktail
1928 Paul Lukas Manhattan Cocktail
1928 Mary Brian Under the Tonto Rim
1927 Ford Sterling Figures Don't Lie
1927 Esther Ralston Figures Don't Lie
1927 Louise Brooks Rolled Stockings
1927 Kathlyn Williams Sally in Our Alley
1927 Shirley Mason Sally in Our Alley
1927 Florence Turner Sally in Our Alley
1927 Paul Panzer Sally in Our Alley
1927 William Powell She's a Sheik
1927 Bebe Daniels She's a Sheik
1927 Henry B. Walthall Wings
1927 Charles "Buddy" Rogers Wings
1927 Charles Barton Wings
1927 William Wellman Wings
1927 Roscoe Karns Wings
1927 George Irving Wings
1927 Gary Cooper Wings
1927 Clara Bow Wings
1927 James Pierce Wings
1927 Jobyna Ralston Wings
1927 Hedda Hopper Wings
1927 Julia Swayne Gordon Wings
1926 Raymond Hatton Behind the Front
1926 Mary Brian Behind the Front
1926 Wallace Beery Behind the Front
1926 Charles Sullivan Behind the Front
1926 Noah Beery, Sr. The Enchanted Hill
1926 Jack Holt The Enchanted Hill
1926 Florence Vidor The Enchanted Hill
1926 Mary Brian The Enchanted Hill
1926 George Magrill The Enchanted Hill
1926 Gary Cooper The Enchanted Hill
1926 George Bancroft The Enchanted Hill
1926 Charles Farrell Old Ironsides
1926 Wallace Beery Old Ironsides
1926 Gary Cooper Old Ironsides
1926 George Bancroft Old Ironsides
1926 Guy Oliver Old Ironsides
1926 Esther Ralston Old Ironsides
1926 Boris Karloff Old Ironsides
1926 Fred Kohler Old Ironsides
1926 Louise Dresser Padlocked
1926 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. Padlocked
1926 Helen Jerome Eddy Padlocked
1926 Noah Beery, Sr. Padlocked
1926 Florence Turner Padlocked
1925 Raymond Hatton In the Name of Love
1925 Wallace Beery In the Name of Love
1925 Ricardo Cortez In the Name of Love
Provided by Rovi