Ray Ballard

Worked With

Year Name Title
1986 Dar Robinson Vamp
1986 Chris Makepeace Vamp
1977 Harold Gould The Feather and Father Gang
1977 John Forsythe The Feather and Father Gang
1977 Jim Backus The Feather and Father Gang
1976 June Lockhart Quincy, M.E.: A Star Is Dead
1976 William Daniels Quincy, M.E.: A Star Is Dead
1974 Barry Bostwick The Chadwick Family
1974 Margaret Lindsay The Chadwick Family
1974 Fred MacMurray The Chadwick Family
1974 Pat Buttram Emergency!: Floor Brigade
1974 Sally Kirkland Kojak: Cop in a Cage
1973 Herb Vigran Adam-12: Southwest Division
1973 James McEachin Emergency!: Audit
1973 Dabney Coleman Ironside: The Caller
1973 L.Q. Jones Ironside: The Caller
1973 Richard B. Shull Sssssss
1973 Strother Martin Sssssss
1972 Jim Hutton Call Her Mom
1972 Van Johnson Call Her Mom
1972 Fritz Feld Call Her Mom
1972 Kathleen Freeman Call Her Mom
1972 Gloria DeHaven Call Her Mom
1972 Herbert Rudley Call Her Mom
1972 Cyd Charisse Call Her Mom
1972 Charles Nelson Reilly Call Her Mom
1972 Royal Dano Emergency!: Nurse's Wild
1970 Wally Cox The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Iron Eyes Cody The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Stubby Kaye The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Hamilton Camp The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Mickey Rooney The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Noah Beery, Jr. The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Don "Red" Barry The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Marge Champion The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Elam The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jim Backus The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Cassidy The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Nanette Fabray The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Henry Jones The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Noah Beery, Jr. Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Robert Redford Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Lauren Hutton Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Michael J. Pollard Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Estelle Parsons The Watermelon Man
1970 Paul Williams The Watermelon Man
1970 Mae Clarke The Watermelon Man
1970 Godfrey Cambridge The Watermelon Man
1970 Mantan Moreland The Watermelon Man
1969 Benny Rubin Adam-12: Log 83: A Different Thing
1969 James McEachin The Lawyer
1969 Ralph Thomas The Lawyer
1969 William Sylvester The Lawyer
1969 Harold Gould The Lawyer
1969 Ken Swofford The Lawyer
1969 Billy Dee Williams The Out-of-Towners
1969 Jack Lemmon The Out-of-Towners
1969 Sandy Dennis The Out-of-Towners
1969 Ron Carey The Out-of-Towners
1969 Paul Dooley The Out-of-Towners
1969 Graham Jarvis The Out-of-Towners
1969 Anne Meara The Out-of-Towners
1969 Dolph Sweet The Out-of-Towners
1969 Robert Wagner Winning
1969 Robert Quarry Winning
1969 Joanne Woodward Winning
1969 Richard Thomas Winning
1969 Paul Newman Winning
1968 Cloris Leachman Adam-12: Log 141
1968 David Carradine Ironside: Due Process of the Law
1968 Parley Baer Ironside: Due Process of the Law
1968 Dwayne Hickman Ironside: Due Process of the Law
1967 Martha Hyer Family Affair: Star Dust
1966 Mary Murphy Family Affair: Marmalade
Provided by Rovi