Oleg Tabakov
Date of Birth
Aug 17, 1935

Worked With

Year Name Title
2006 Jirí Menzel Relatives
2001 R. Lee Ermey Taking Sides
2001 Stellan Skarsgård Taking Sides
2001 Harvey Keitel Taking Sides
1996 Marina Neelova Dvadtsat Minut S Angelom
1996 Yevgeny Mironov Dvadtsat Minut S Angelom
1996 Vladimir Mashkov Dvadtsat Minut S Angelom
1995 Natalya Gundareva Moskovskie Kanikuly
1995 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Moskovskie Kanikuly
1995 Inna Churikova Shirli Myrli
1995 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Shirli Myrli
1995 Leonid Kuravlev Shirli Myrli
1995 Rolan Bykov Shirli Myrli
1993 Valentin Gaft Khochu V Ameriku
1993 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Khochu V Ameriku
1992 Robert Duvall Stalin
1992 Joan Plowright Stalin
1992 Jeroen Krabbé Stalin
1992 Frank Finlay Stalin
1992 Miriam Margolyes Stalin
1992 Maximilian Schell Stalin
1992 Julia Ormond Stalin
1992 Daniel Massey Stalin
1991 Lolita Davidovich The Inner Circle
1991 Tom Hulce The Inner Circle
1991 Bob Hoskins The Inner Circle
1990 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Shapka
1990 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Shapka
1989 Alexei Petrenko Iskusstvo Zhit V Odesse
1989 Zinoviy Gerdt Iskusstvo Zhit V Odesse
1989 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Lyubov S Privilegiyami
1989 Natalya Gundareva Ono
1989 Leonid Kuravlev Ono
1989 Margarita Terekhova Ono
1989 Rolan Bykov Ono
1989 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Serdtse Ne Kamen
1989 Natalya Gundareva Serdtse Ne Kamen
1988 Valentin Gaft Dorogoe Udovolstvie
1988 Nikolai Karachentsov Raz, Dva - Gore Ne Beda!
1988 Leonid Filatov Shag
1987 Nikolai Karachentsov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Lev Durov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Silvana Mangano Dark Eyes
1987 Marcello Mastroianni Dark Eyes
1987 Marthe Keller Dark Eyes
1987 Yuri Bogatyrev Dark Eyes
1987 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Dark Eyes
1986 Sergei Yursky Put K Sebe
1984 Lyudmila Gurchenko Aplodismenty, Aplodismenty...
1984 Yuri Bogatyrev Chuzhaya Zhena I Muzh Pod Krovatyu
1984 Marina Neelova Chuzhaya Zhena I Muzh Pod Krovatyu
1984 Vladimir Basov Vremya I Semya Konvey
1984 Yevgeny Leonov Vremya I Semya Konvey
1983 Lev Durov Gde-to V Gubernskom Sadu
1983 Yuri Bogatyrev Gde-to V Gubernskom Sadu
1983 Zinoviy Gerdt Meri Poppins, Do Svidaniya!
1983 Andrei Myagkov Oglyanis
1983 Oleg Menshikov Polyoty Vo Sne I Nayavu
1983 Oleg Yankovsky Polyoty Vo Sne I Nayavu
1983 Lyudmila Gurchenko Polyoty Vo Sne I Nayavu
1983 Oleg Yankovsky Potseluy
1983 Alexander Abdulov Potseluy
1983 Oleg Menshikov Potseluy
1981 Natalya Gundareva Nezvanyy Drug
1981 Oleg Dal Nezvanyy Drug
1981 Rolan Bykov Vakansiya
1980 Yuri Bogatyrev Oblomov
1979 Alexei Batalov Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears
1979 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears
1978 Lev Durov D'Artanyan i Tri Mushketera
1978 Margarita Terekhova D'Artanyan i Tri Mushketera
1978 Alexander Abdulov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Lyudmila Gurchenko Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Mikhail Kozakov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Marina Neelova Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Lev Durov Krasavets-muzhchina
1977 Zinoviy Gerdt 12 Stulyev
1977 Rolan Bykov 12 Stulyev
1977 Anatoli Papanov 12 Stulyev
1977 Nikolai Karachentsov 12 Stulyev
1977 Yuri Bogatyrev Otkrytaya Kniga
1977 Oleg Yankovsky Otkrytaya Kniga
1977 Vladimir Basov Otkrytaya Kniga
1977 Nikita Mikhalkov An Unfinished Piece for the Player Piano
1977 Yuri Bogatyrev An Unfinished Piece for the Player Piano
1976 Zinoviy Gerdt Rozygrysh
1976 Vladimir Menshov Rozygrysh
1976 Alexei Petrenko Skaz Pro To, Kak Tsar Petr Arapa Zhenil
1974 Leonid Kuravlev Lev Gurych Sinichkin
1974 Mikhail Kozakov Lev Gurych Sinichkin
1973 Lyudmila Gurchenko Dacha
1973 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Dacha
1973 Vladimir Basov Dacha
1973 Anatoli Papanov Dacha
1973 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Vasiliy Lanovoy Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Leonid Kuravlev Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Valentin Gaft Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1971 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Dostoyanie Respubliki
1970 Leonid Kuravlev Gori, Gori, Moya Zvezda
1970 Yevgeny Leonov Gori, Gori, Moya Zvezda
1970 Lev Durov Sluchay S Polyninym
1970 Anastasia Vertinskaya Sluchay S Polyninym
1970 Savely Kramarov Tayna Zheleznoy Dveri
1969 Yuri Yakovlev Korol-olen
1969 Sergei Yursky Korol-olen
1967 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Shtrikhi K Portretu
1967 Anatoli Papanov Shtrikhi K Portretu
1967 Mikhail Kozakov Vystrel
1967 Yuri Yakovlev Vystrel
1967 Anastasia Vertinskaya War and Peace
1967 Sergei Bondarchuk War and Peace
1967 Nikolai Grinko War and Peace
1967 Vyacheslav Tikhonov War and Peace
1967 Vasiliy Lanovoy War and Peace
1965 Oleg Dal Stroitsya Most
1965 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Stroitsya Most
1965 Mikhail Kozakov Stroitsya Most
1965 Lyudmila Gurchenko Stroitsya Most
1964 Anatoli Papanov Zhivye i Myortvye
1962 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Molodo-zeleno
1962 Mikhail Ulyanov Molodo-zeleno
0 Marina Neelova Iz Zapisok Lopakhina
0 Valentin Gaft Iz Zapisok Lopakhina
0 Andrei Myagkov Iz Zapisok Lopakhina
Provided by Rovi