Noah Beery, Jr.
Date of Birth
Aug 10, 1913
Birth Place:
New York City, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1985 William Windom Murder, She Wrote: Funeral at Fifty-Mile
1985 Stella Stevens Murder, She Wrote: Funeral at Fifty-Mile
1985 Cliff Potts Murder, She Wrote: Funeral at Fifty-Mile
1985 J.D. Cannon Murder, She Wrote: Funeral at Fifty-Mile
1985 Donald Moffat Murder, She Wrote: Funeral at Fifty-Mile
1983 Ben Piazza Waltz Across Texas
1983 Anne Archer Waltz Across Texas
1983 Mary Kay Place Waltz Across Texas
1983 Richard Farnsworth Waltz Across Texas
1983 Sam Elliott The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1983 Ken Curtis The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1983 Cybill Shepherd The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1983 Jane Russell The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1983 Edward Albert The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1983 Chuck Connors The Yellow Rose [TV Series]
1982 Barry Corbin The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Lois Nettleton The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Dom DeLuise The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Charles Durning The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Burt Reynolds The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Dolly Parton The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas
1982 Keenan Wynn The Capture of Grizzly Adams
1982 June Lockhart The Capture of Grizzly Adams
1982 Chuck Connors The Capture of Grizzly Adams
1982 G.W. Bailey The Capture of Grizzly Adams
1982 John Forsythe Follow Me If You Dare
1982 Vic Tayback Follow Me If You Dare
1982 John Forsythe Mysterious Two
1982 Vic Tayback Mysterious Two
1981 Andy Romano Magnum, P.I.: All Roads Lead to Floyd
1980 Rene Enriquez The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 Abe Vigoda The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 Vic Tayback The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 Howard Hesseman The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 Ed McMahon The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 Michael Lerner The Great American Traffic Jam
1980 James Gregory The Great American Traffic Jam
1979 James Luisi The Rockford Files: Season 06
1979 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 06
1979 Victor Jory The Story of Esther
1979 Michael Ansara The Story of Esther
1978 John Colicos The Bastard
1978 Kim Cattrall The Bastard
1978 Tom Bosley The Bastard
1978 Raymond Burr The Bastard
1978 Barry Sullivan The Bastard
1978 Keenan Wynn The Bastard
1978 William Shatner The Bastard
1978 Buddy Ebsen The Bastard
1978 William Daniels The Bastard
1978 Cameron Mitchell The Bastard
1978 Olivia Hussey The Bastard
1978 James Gregory The Bastard
1978 Lorne Greene The Bastard
1978 Eleanor Parker The Bastard
1978 Donald Pleasence The Bastard
1978 Patricia Neal The Bastard
1978 Alan Hale, Jr. The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 Jack Elam The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 Strother Martin The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 James Luisi The Rockford Files: Season 05
1978 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 05
1977 Jeff East The Ghost of Cypress Swamp
1977 Vic Morrow The Ghost of Cypress Swamp
1977 James Luisi The Rockford Files: Season 04
1977 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 04
1976 Brooke Bundy Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 James Flavin Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 Lew Ayres Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 William Daniels Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 Alf Kjellin Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 David Opatoshu Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 Nehemiah Persoff Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 James Gregory Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident
1976 James Luisi The Rockford Files: Season 03
1976 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 03
1975 Jack Elam The Revenge of Red Chief
1975 Strother Martin The Revenge of Red Chief
1975 Alan Hale, Jr. The Revenge of Red Chief
1975 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 02
1975 James Garner The Rockford Files: The No-Cut Contract
1975 Rob Reiner The Rockford Files: The No-Cut Contract
1975 Andy Griffith Savages
1975 James Best Savages
1975 Logan Ramsey Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Lurene Tuttle Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Richard Jaeckel Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Bruce Glover Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Leif Garrett Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Robert DoQui Walking Tall, Part 2
1975 Bo Svenson Walking Tall, Part 2
1974 L.Q. Jones 43: The Petty Story
1974 James Garner The Rockford Files: Season 01
1974 Jill Clayburgh The Rockford Files: The Big Ripoff
1974 James Garner The Rockford Files: The Big Ripoff
1974 James Garner The Rockford Files: The Kirkoff Case
1974 James Woods The Rockford Files: The Kirkoff Case
1974 Abe Vigoda The Rockford Files: The Kirkoff Case
1974 Larry Hagman Sidekicks
1974 Gene Evans Sidekicks
1974 Jack Elam Sidekicks
1974 Denver Pyle Sidekicks
1974 Louis Gossett, Jr. Sidekicks
1974 Blythe Danner Sidekicks
1974 Lee Marvin The Spikes Gang
1974 Ron Howard The Spikes Gang
1974 Elliott Sullivan The Spikes Gang
1974 Robert Beatty The Spikes Gang
1974 Arthur Hunnicutt The Spikes Gang
1974 Charles Martin Smith The Spikes Gang
1974 Harry Carey, Jr. The Streets of San Francisco: The Hard Breed
1974 Sam Elliott The Streets of San Francisco: The Hard Breed
1973 Larry Hagman The Alpha Caper
1973 Leonard Nimoy The Alpha Caper
1973 James B. Sikking The Alpha Caper
1973 John Marley The Alpha Caper
1973 James McEachin The Alpha Caper
1973 Henry Fonda The Alpha Caper
1973 Vic Tayback The Alpha Caper
1973 Elena Verdugo The Alpha Caper
1973 Kenneth Tobey The Alpha Caper
1973 Gil Perkins Walking Tall
1973 Logan Ramsey Walking Tall
1973 Rosemary Murphy Walking Tall
1973 Lurene Tuttle Walking Tall
1973 Leif Garrett Walking Tall
1973 Joe Don Baker Walking Tall
1973 Kenneth Tobey Walking Tall
1973 Gene Evans Walking Tall
1973 Bruce Glover Walking Tall
1973 Douglas Fowley Walking Tall
1970 Marge Champion The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Hamilton Camp The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Don "Red" Barry The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Cassidy The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Mickey Rooney The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Iron Eyes Cody The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Wally Cox The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Stubby Kaye The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Henry Jones The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Nanette Fabray The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jim Backus The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Elam The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Robert Redford Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Michael J. Pollard Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1970 Lauren Hutton Little Fauss and Big Halsy
1969 Barbara Hershey Heaven with a Gun
1969 Virginia Gregg Heaven with a Gun
1969 Carolyn Jones Heaven with a Gun
1969 Glenn Ford Heaven with a Gun
1969 David Carradine Heaven with a Gun
1969 J.D. Cannon Heaven with a Gun
1969 Barbara Babcock Heaven with a Gun
1968 Lee Patterson Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Coleen Gray Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Michael Sarrazin Journey to Shiloh
1968 James Caan Journey to Shiloh
1968 Harrison Ford Journey to Shiloh
1968 John Doucette Journey to Shiloh
1967 Michael Rennie Hondo and the Apaches
1967 Robert Taylor Hondo and the Apaches
1966 Rod Cameron Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Ray Teal Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Victor Jory Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 DeForest Kelley Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Robert Easton Combat!: A Little Jazz
1966 Dennis Hopper Combat!: A Little Jazz
1966 Dan Duryea Combat!: A Little Jazz
1966 Paul Fix Incident at Phantom Hill
1966 Dan Duryea Incident at Phantom Hill
1966 Denver Pyle Incident at Phantom Hill
1966 Claude Akins Incident at Phantom Hill
1966 Robert Fuller Incident at Phantom Hill
1966 Linden Chiles Incident at Phantom Hill
1965 Burt Reynolds Branded: Now Join the Human Race
1965 Arthur Malet Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Kenneth MacDonald Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Lee Philips Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Hugh Marlowe Perry Mason: The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner
1965 Strother Martin Perry Mason: The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner
1965 Cathy Downs Perry Mason: The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner
1963 Buster Keaton The Great Chase
1963 Richard Barthelmess The Great Chase
1963 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. The Great Chase
1963 Lillian Gish The Great Chase
1963 Minerva Urecal Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 Douglas Fowley Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 John Ericson Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 Tony Randall Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 Lee Patrick Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 Arthur O'Connell Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 Royal Dano Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 John Doucette Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1963 John Qualen Seven Faces of Dr. Lao
1960 Jeanne Crain Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Verna Felton Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Gilbert Roland Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Alan Ladd Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Henry Kulky Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Frankie Avalon Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Regis Toomey Guns of the Timberlands
1960 Dick York Inherit the Wind
1960 Fredric March Inherit the Wind
1960 Spencer Tracy Inherit the Wind
1960 Florence Eldridge Inherit the Wind
1960 Norman Fell Inherit the Wind
1960 Claude Akins Inherit the Wind
1960 Ray Teal Inherit the Wind
1960 Gene Kelly Inherit the Wind
1959 Ken Curtis Escort West
1959 Roy Barcroft Escort West
1959 Harry Carey, Jr. Escort West
1959 Faith Domergue Escort West
1959 John Hubbard Escort West
1959 Victor Mature Escort West
1959 Slim Pickens Escort West
1957 Billy Barty Circus Boy: Season 02
1957 Eddie Marr Circus Boy: Season 02
1957 Bob Steele Decision at Sundown
1957 Randolph Scott Decision at Sundown
1957 Ray Teal Decision at Sundown
1957 John Litel Decision at Sundown
1957 John Carroll Decision at Sundown
1957 Richard Deacon Decision at Sundown
1957 Andrew Duggan Decision at Sundown
1956 Eddie Marr Circus Boy: Season 01
1956 Billy Barty Circus Boy: Season 01
1956 John Dehner The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 John Doucette The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Leif Erickson The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Jeanne Crain The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Glenn Ford The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Broderick Crawford The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 William "Bill" Phillips The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Dub Taylor The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Glenn Strange The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Russ Tamblyn The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Allyn Joslyn The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Rhys Williams The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Virginia Gregg The Fastest Gun Alive
1956 Charles Bronson Jubal
1956 Rod Steiger Jubal
1956 Robert Burton Jubal
1956 Ernest Borgnine Jubal
1956 John Dierkes Jubal
1956 Jack Elam Jubal
1956 Felicia Farr Jubal
1956 Glenn Ford Jubal
1955 Jeffrey Hunter White Feather
1955 Robert Wagner White Feather
1955 Milburn Stone White Feather
1955 Iron Eyes Cody White Feather
1955 Debra Paget White Feather
1955 Hugh O'Brian White Feather
1954 John Bromfield The Black Dakotas
1954 Wanda Hendrix The Black Dakotas
1954 Gary Merrill The Black Dakotas
1954 Clayton Moore The Black Dakotas
1954 Robert Simon The Black Dakotas
1954 Jay Silverheels The Black Dakotas
1954 Richard Webb The Black Dakotas
1954 Peter Whitney The Black Dakotas
1954 Lee Van Cleef The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Warner Anderson The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Ned Glass The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Peter Graves The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Rory Calhoun The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Walter Reed The Yellow Tomahawk
1954 Rita Moreno The Yellow Tomahawk
1953 Ronald Reagan Tropic Zone
1953 Rhonda Fleming Tropic Zone
1953 Maureen O'Hara War Arrow
1953 John McIntire War Arrow
1953 Jeff Chandler War Arrow
1953 Jay Silverheels War Arrow
1953 Dennis Weaver War Arrow
1953 Henry Brandon War Arrow
1953 Van Heflin Wings of the Hawk
1953 George Dolenz Wings of the Hawk
1953 Julie Adams Wings of the Hawk
1953 Antonio Moreno Wings of the Hawk
1952 Slim Pickens The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Will Rogers, Jr. The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Art Mix The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Steve Brodie The Story of Will Rogers
1952 William Forrest The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Monte Blue The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Eddie Cantor The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Mary Wickes The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Dub Taylor The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Jane Wyman The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Jay Silverheels The Story of Will Rogers
1952 James Gleason The Story of Will Rogers
1952 Glenn Strange Wagons West
1952 Henry Brandon Wagons West
1952 Riley Hill Wagons West
1952 Rod Cameron Wagons West
1951 Bruce Bennett Cavalry Charge
1951 Richard Crane Cavalry Charge
1951 John Ridgely Cavalry Charge
1951 Hugh Beaumont Cavalry Charge
1951 Rhonda Fleming Cavalry Charge
1951 Ronald Reagan Cavalry Charge
1951 Lloyd Corrigan Cavalry Charge
1951 William Reynolds The Cimarron Kid
1951 Audie Murphy The Cimarron Kid
1951 John Hubbard The Cimarron Kid
1951 Hugh O'Brian The Cimarron Kid
1951 Frank Silvera The Cimarron Kid
1951 James Best The Cimarron Kid
1951 Leif Erickson The Cimarron Kid
1951 John Bromfield The Cimarron Kid
1951 Roy Roberts The Cimarron Kid
1951 John Doucette The Texas Rangers
1951 Gale Storm The Texas Rangers
1951 George Montgomery The Texas Rangers
1951 Edward Earle The Texas Rangers
1951 John Dehner The Texas Rangers
1951 Stanley Andrews The Texas Rangers
1951 Jock Mahoney The Texas Rangers
1951 John Litel The Texas Rangers
1950 Ellen Drew Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
1950 Ray Teal Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
1950 George Montgomery Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
1950 John Hamilton Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
1950 Hugh O'Brian Rocketship X-M
1950 John Emery Rocketship X-M
1950 Lloyd Bridges Rocketship X-M
1950 Osa Massen Rocketship X-M
1950 Roy Barcroft The Savage Horde
1950 Bob Steele The Savage Horde
1950 Jack O'Shea The Savage Horde
1950 Douglas Dumbrille The Savage Horde
1950 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Savage Horde
1950 Hal Taliaferro The Savage Horde
1950 James Flavin The Savage Horde
1950 Crane Whitley The Savage Horde
1950 Reed Howes The Savage Horde
1950 Monte Montague The Savage Horde
1950 Will Wright The Savage Horde
1950 Jay C. Flippen Two Flags West
1950 Cornel Wilde Two Flags West
1950 Jeff Chandler Two Flags West
1950 Dale Robertson Two Flags West
1950 Arthur Hunnicutt Two Flags West
1950 Linda Darnell Two Flags West
1950 Joseph Cotten Two Flags West
1950 Stanley Andrews Two Flags West
1949 James Kirkwood The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 George Macready The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Randolph Scott The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 John Ireland The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Jock Mahoney The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Stanley Andrews The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Dona Drake The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Lee Patrick The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Louise Allbritton The Doolins of Oklahoma
1948 Iron Eyes Cody Indian Agent
1948 Tim Holt Indian Agent
1948 Richard Martin Indian Agent
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Harry Carey Red River
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. Red River
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Tom Tyler Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 John Ireland Red River
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 Hank Worden Red River
1946 Milburn Stone The Beautiful Cheat
1946 Bonita Granville The Beautiful Cheat
1946 Shelley Winters The Beautiful Cheat
1946 Irene Ryan The Beautiful Cheat
1946 Douglas Dumbrille The Cat Creeps
1946 Paul Kelly The Cat Creeps
1946 Yakima Canutt Desert Command
1946 John Wayne Desert Command
1946 Francis X. Bushman Desert Command
1946 Edward Peil Sr. Desert Command
1946 Raymond Hatton Desert Command
1946 Lon Chaney, Jr. Desert Command
1946 Jack Mulhall Desert Command
1945 John Litel The Crimson Canary
1945 John Kellogg The Crimson Canary
1945 Steve Brodie The Crimson Canary
1945 Arthur Space The Crimson Canary
1945 Douglas Dumbrille The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Thomas Gomez The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Stanley Andrews The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Ethan Laidlaw The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Alan Curtis The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Martha O'Driscoll The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Kent Taylor The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Ruth Lee The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Milburn Stone The Daltons Ride Again
1945 John Litel The Daltons Ride Again
1945 Perc Launders Her Lucky Night
1945 Charles Jordan Her Lucky Night
1945 Martha O'Driscoll Her Lucky Night
1945 Grady Sutton Her Lucky Night
1945 Charlie Hall Her Lucky Night
1945 Edgar Dearing Her Lucky Night
1945 Buzz Henry Her Lucky Night
1945 George Barbier Her Lucky Night
1945 Edward S. Brophy See My Lawyer
1945 Alan Curtis See My Lawyer
1945 Ole Olsen See My Lawyer
1945 Lee Patrick See My Lawyer
1945 Gus Schilling See My Lawyer
1945 Ralph Peters See My Lawyer
1945 Franklin Pangborn See My Lawyer
1945 Chic Johnson See My Lawyer
1945 Stanley Clements See My Lawyer
1945 Ruth Roman See My Lawyer
1945 Mary Gordon See My Lawyer
1944 Elizabeth Patterson Follow the Boys
1944 George Raft Follow the Boys
1944 Cyril Ring Follow the Boys
1944 Clarence Muse Follow the Boys
1944 Martha O'Driscoll Follow the Boys
1944 Franklin Parker Follow the Boys
1944 Charles Grapewin Follow the Boys
1944 Leyland Hodgson Follow the Boys
1944 Gloria Jean Follow the Boys
1944 Grandon Rhodes Follow the Boys
1944 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom Follow the Boys
1944 Thurston Hall Follow the Boys
1944 Donald O'Connor Follow the Boys
1944 Billy Wayne Follow the Boys
1944 Duke York Follow the Boys
1944 Gale Sondergaard Follow the Boys
1944 Charles King Follow the Boys
1944 Randolph Scott Follow the Boys
1944 Orson Welles Follow the Boys
1944 Edwin Stanley Follow the Boys
1944 Regis Toomey Follow the Boys
1944 Maria Montez Follow the Boys
1944 Dinah Shore Follow the Boys
1944 Peggy Ryan Follow the Boys
1944 Janet Shaw Follow the Boys
1944 Stanley Andrews Follow the Boys
1944 Marlene Dietrich Follow the Boys
1944 Louise Allbritton Follow the Boys
1944 Turhan Bey Follow the Boys
1944 Evelyn Ankers Follow the Boys
1944 Richard Crane Follow the Boys
1944 William Forrest Follow the Boys
1944 Thomas Gomez Follow the Boys
1944 W.C. Fields Follow the Boys
1944 Alan Curtis Follow the Boys
1944 Andy Devine Follow the Boys
1944 Louise Beavers Follow the Boys
1944 Jeanette MacDonald Follow the Boys
1944 Nigel Bruce Follow the Boys
1944 George Macready Follow the Boys
1944 Lon Chaney, Jr. Follow the Boys
1944 Frank LaRue Follow the Boys
1944 William Benedict Follow the Boys
1944 Steve Brodie Follow the Boys
1944 Charles Butterworth Follow the Boys
1944 Leo Gorcey Million Dollar Kid
1944 Gabriel Dell Million Dollar Kid
1944 Mary Gordon Million Dollar Kid
1944 Huntz Hall Million Dollar Kid
1944 George Barbier Weekend Pass
1944 Martha O'Driscoll Weekend Pass
1944 Perc Launders Weekend Pass
1944 Edgar Dearing Weekend Pass
1944 Grady Sutton Weekend Pass
1943 Fuzzy Knight Allergic to Love
1943 Martha O'Driscoll Allergic to Love
1943 Grady Sutton Allergic to Love
1943 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom Allergic to Love
1943 Edna Holland Allergic to Love
1943 Franklin Pangborn Allergic to Love
1943 John Hamilton Allergic to Love
1943 Huntz Hall Clancy Street Boys
1943 Leo Gorcey Clancy Street Boys
1943 John Farrell MacDonald Clancy Street Boys
1943 Fuzzy Knight Corvette K-225
1943 Charles McGraw Corvette K-225
1943 Thomas Gomez Corvette K-225
1943 Randolph Scott Corvette K-225
1943 Richard Lane Corvette K-225
1943 Robert Mitchum Corvette K-225
1943 Oscar O'Shea Corvette K-225
1943 Peter Lawford Corvette K-225
1943 James Flavin Corvette K-225
1943 Barry Fitzgerald Corvette K-225
1943 George O'Hanlon Corvette K-225
1943 Milburn Stone Corvette K-225
1943 Andy Devine Corvette K-225
1943 Andy Devine Frontier Badmen
1943 William Farnum Frontier Badmen
1943 Frank Lackteen Frontier Badmen
1943 Leo Carrillo Frontier Badmen
1943 Thomas Gomez Frontier Badmen
1943 Lon Chaney, Jr. Frontier Badmen
1943 Anne Gwynne Frontier Badmen
1943 Stanley Price Frontier Badmen
1943 Charles Wagenheim Frontier Badmen
1943 Tex Ritter Frontier Badmen
1943 Jack Rockwell Frontier Badmen
1943 Norman Willis Frontier Badmen
1943 Sam Levene Gung Ho!
1943 Randolph Scott Gung Ho!
1943 Milburn Stone Gung Ho!
1943 Rod Cameron Gung Ho!
1943 Alan Curtis Gung Ho!
1943 Robert Mitchum Gung Ho!
1943 John James Gung Ho!
1943 Richard Lane Gung Ho!
1943 J. Carrol Naish Gung Ho!
1943 Robert Kent Gung Ho!
1943 Frank Faylen Prairie Chickens
1943 Joe Sawyer Prairie Chickens
1943 William Frawley We've Never Been Licked
1943 Richard Quine We've Never Been Licked
1943 Cliff Robertson We've Never Been Licked
1943 Robert Mitchum We've Never Been Licked
1943 Martha O'Driscoll We've Never Been Licked
1943 Anne Gwynne We've Never Been Licked
1943 John James We've Never Been Licked
1943 Bill Walker We've Never Been Licked
1943 Harry Davenport We've Never Been Licked
1943 Kenneth MacDonald We've Never Been Licked
1943 Mantan Moreland We've Never Been Licked
1942 James Gleason Campy Kids from Boot Camp
1942 William Tracy Campy Kids from Boot Camp
1942 Joe Sawyer Campy Kids from Boot Camp
1942 Douglas Fowley Campy Kids from Boot Camp
1942 Grady Sutton Dudes Are Pretty People
1942 Joe Sawyer Hay Foot
1942 William Tracy Hay Foot
1942 James Gleason Hay Foot
1942 Douglas Fowley Hay Foot
1942 Harry "Snub" Pollard 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Leo Gorcey 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Dave "Tex" O'Brien 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Marc Lawrence 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Dewey Robinson 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Jack Mulhall 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Huntz Hall 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Gabriel Dell 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1942 Stanley Clements 'Neath the Brooklyn Bridge
1941 Marie Windsor All-American Coed
1941 Esther Dale All-American Coed
1941 Joe E. Brown All-American Coed
1941 Allan Lane All-American Coed
1941 Frances Langford All-American Coed
1941 Johnny Downs All-American Coed
1941 Alan Hale, Jr. All-American Coed
1941 Harry Langdon All-American Coed
1941 Noah Beery, Sr. Overland Mail
1941 Lon Chaney, Jr. Overland Mail
1941 Lon Chaney, Jr. Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Leo Carrillo Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Buck Jones Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Monte Blue Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Charles Bickford Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Glenn Strange Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Dick Foran Riders of Death Valley [Serial]
1941 Frank Marlowe Sergeant York
1941 June Lockhart Sergeant York
1941 Walter Brennan Sergeant York
1941 Ward Bond Sergeant York
1941 Howard Da Silva Sergeant York
1941 Elisha Cook, Jr. Sergeant York
1941 Gary Cooper Sergeant York
1941 Frank Faylen Sergeant York
1941 Ray Teal Sergeant York
1941 George Tobias Sergeant York
1941 Charles B. Middleton Sergeant York
1941 Dickie Moore Sergeant York
1941 Joe Sawyer Sergeant York
1941 Stanley Ridges Sergeant York
1941 Margaret Wycherly Sergeant York
1941 Gig Young Sergeant York
1941 Creighton Hale Sergeant York
1941 Si Jenks Sergeant York
1941 George Irving Sergeant York
1941 Kit Guard Sergeant York
1941 Joan Leslie Sergeant York
1941 Tully Marshall Sergeant York
1941 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Sergeant York
1941 Joe Sawyer Tanks a Million
1941 Frank Faylen Tanks a Million
1941 James Gleason Tanks a Million
1941 William Tracy Tanks a Million
1941 Frank Melton Tanks a Million
1941 Douglas Fowley Tanks a Million
1941 Norman Kerry Tanks a Million
1940 Jack Rockwell The Carson City Kid
1940 Hal Price The Carson City Kid
1940 Kit Guard The Carson City Kid
1940 Roy Rogers The Carson City Kid
1940 Yakima Canutt The Carson City Kid
1940 Hal Taliaferro The Carson City Kid
1940 Bob Steele The Carson City Kid
1940 Jack Kirk The Carson City Kid
1940 Ted Mapes The Carson City Kid
1940 Dale Evans The Carson City Kid
1940 George "Gabby" Hayes The Carson City Kid
1940 Alan Ladd The Light of Western Stars
1940 John Farrell MacDonald The Light of Western Stars
1940 Victor Jory The Light of Western Stars
1940 Tom Tyler The Light of Western Stars
1940 Ben Welden Passport to Alcatraz
1940 Jack Holt Passport to Alcatraz
1940 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom Passport to Alcatraz
1939 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Bad Lands
1939 Robert Coote Bad Lands
1939 Andy Clyde Bad Lands
1939 Douglas Walton Bad Lands
1939 Jean Parker Flight at Midnight
1939 Robert Armstrong Flight at Midnight
1939 Raymond Bailey Flight at Midnight
1939 Howard Mitchell Of Mice and Men
1939 Granville Bates Of Mice and Men
1939 Charles Bickford Of Mice and Men
1939 Betty Field Of Mice and Men
1939 Bob Steele Of Mice and Men
1939 Lon Chaney, Jr. Of Mice and Men
1939 Oscar O'Shea Of Mice and Men
1939 Burgess Meredith Of Mice and Men
1939 Thomas Mitchell Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Vernon Dent Only Angels Have Wings
1939 John Carroll Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Jean Arthur Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Don "Red" Barry Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Richard Barthelmess Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Forbes Murray Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Sig Rumann Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Pat West Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Charles Moore Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Cary Grant Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Allyn Joslyn Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Rita Hayworth Only Angels Have Wings
1939 Jean Parker Parents on Trial
1939 Johnny Downs Parents on Trial
1939 Mary Gordon Parents on Trial
1939 Henry Kolker Parents on Trial
1939 George Cleveland The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1939 Beverly Roberts The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1939 Charles B. Middleton The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1939 John Qualen The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1939 Helen Jerome Eddy The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1939 Jack Holt The Strange Case of Dr. Meade
1938 Fred Kohler Forbidden Valley
1938 John Ridgely Forbidden Valley
1938 Glenn Strange Forbidden Valley
1938 Stanley Andrews Forbidden Valley
1938 Ralph Bellamy Girls' School
1938 Anne Shirley Girls' School
1938 Heather Thatcher Girls' School
1938 Martha O'Driscoll Girls' School
1938 Marjorie Main Girls' School
1938 Doris Kenyon Girls' School
1938 Cecil Cunningham Girls' School
1938 John Qualen Outside the Law
1938 Jack Holt Outside the Law
1937 John Emery The Road Back
1937 Louise Fazenda The Road Back
1937 Andy Devine The Road Back
1937 John King The Road Back
1937 Laura Hope Crews The Road Back
1937 E.E. Clive The Road Back
1937 Spring Byington The Road Back
1937 Lionel Atwill The Road Back
1937 Dwight Frye The Road Back
1937 Clara Blandick The Road Back
1937 Greta Gynt The Road Back
1937 Edward Van Sloan The Road Back
1937 Robert Warwick The Road Back
1937 George "Slim" Summerville The Road Back
1937 Al Shean The Road Back
1937 Dorothy Granger The Road Back
1937 William Gargan Some Blondes Are Dangerous
1937 Edwin Stanley Some Blondes Are Dangerous
1937 Lew Kelly Some Blondes Are Dangerous
1937 Frank Melton Trouble at Midnight
1937 Louis Mason Trouble at Midnight
1937 Duncan Renaldo Zorro Rides Again [Serial]
1937 John Carroll Zorro Rides Again [Serial]
1937 Reed Howes Zorro Rides Again [Serial]
1936 Robert Warwick Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 Jean Rogers Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 C. Montague Shaw Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 Fredrik Vogeding Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 John King Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 Lon Chaney, Jr. Ace Drummond [Serial]
1936 Frank Mills Parole
1936 Tom Moore Parole
1936 Berton Churchill Parole
1936 Anthony Quinn Parole
1936 Grant Mitchell Parole
1936 Alan Hale Parole
1936 Walter Miller Parole
1936 Stanley Andrews Parole
1936 Billy Gilbert Parole
1935 William Desmond Devil's Canyon
1935 Art Mix Five Bad Men
1935 William Desmond Five Bad Men
1935 Jean Rogers Tailspin Tommy and the Great Air Mystery
1935 Bryant Washburn Tailspin Tommy and the Great Air Mystery
1934 William Farnum Happy Landing
1934 Walter Miller Tailspin Tommy
1934 Monte Montague Tailspin Tommy
1934 William Desmond Tailspin Tommy
1934 Reed Howes The Trail Beyond
1934 John Wayne The Trail Beyond
1934 Art Ortego The Trail Beyond
1934 Noah Beery, Sr. The Trail Beyond
1934 Eddie Parker The Trail Beyond
1933 John Farrell MacDonald Laughing at Life
1933 Lois Wilson Laughing at Life
1933 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Laughing at Life
1933 Pat O'Malley Laughing at Life
1933 Dewey Robinson Laughing at Life
1933 Tully Marshall Laughing at Life
1933 Henry B. Walthall Laughing at Life
1933 Frankie Darro Laughing at Life
1933 William Desmond Laughing at Life
1933 Victor McLaglen Laughing at Life
1933 Regis Toomey Laughing at Life
1933 Tom Mix Rustlers' Roundup
1933 Douglas Dumbrille Rustlers' Roundup
1933 Nelson McDowell Rustlers' Roundup
1933 Walter Brennan Rustlers' Roundup
1933 William Desmond Rustlers' Roundup
1933 Hoagy Carmichael Rustlers' Roundup
1933 Frank Lackteen Rustlers' Roundup
1933 George Barbier Sunset Pass
1933 Harry Carey Sunset Pass
1933 George Bancroft Sunset Pass
1933 Charles B. Middleton Sunset Pass
1933 Kent Taylor Sunset Pass
1933 Fuzzy Knight Sunset Pass
1933 Randolph Scott Sunset Pass
1933 William Desmond The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Robert Warwick The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 John Wayne The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Yakima Canutt The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Edward Peil Sr. The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Jack Mulhall The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 George Magrill The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1933 Raymond Hatton The Three Musketeers [Serial]
1930 Bela Lugosi Renegades
1930 Victor Jory Renegades
1930 Myrna Loy Renegades
1930 Noah Beery, Sr. Renegades
1930 Warner Baxter Renegades
1929 Dorothy Revier Father and Son
1929 Jack Holt Father and Son
1922 Fred Thomson Penrod
1922 Wesley Barry Penrod
1922 Tully Marshall Penrod
1920 Douglas Fairbanks The Mark of Zorro
1920 Noah Beery, Sr. The Mark of Zorro
1920 Milton Berle The Mark of Zorro
Provided by Rovi