Nikolai Karachentsov
Date of Birth
Oct 27, 1944

Worked With

Year Name Title
1996 Sergei Yursky Koroleva Margo
1996 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Koroleva Margo
1994 Natalya Gundareva Peterburgskie Tayny
1994 Alexander Abdulov Prostodushnyy
1994 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Prostodushnyy
1994 Zinoviy Gerdt Prostodushnyy
1994 Leonid Kuravlev Prostodushnyy
1993 Yevgeny Lebedev Tango Na Dvortsovoy Ploshchadi
1993 Lev Durov Ubiystvo V Sanshayn-menor
1991 Natalya Gundareva Choknutye
1990 Yuri Yakovlev Lovushka Dlya Odinokogo Muzhchiny
1990 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Lovushka Dlya Odinokogo Muzhchiny
1989 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Dve Strely. Detektiv Kamennogo Veka
1989 Natalya Gundareva Dve Strely. Detektiv Kamennogo Veka
1988 Oleg Tabakov Raz, Dva - Gore Ne Beda!
1988 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Svetlaya Lichnost
1987 Oleg Tabakov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Lev Durov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Oleg Menshikov Moonzund
1987 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Moonzund
1985 Valentin Gaft Kontrakt Veka
1985 Oleg Borisov Kontrakt Veka
1984 Klaus Maria Brandauer Detsky Sad
1984 Leonid Kuravlev Prezhde, Chem Rasstatsya
1984 Valentin Gaft Vosem Dney Nadezhdy
1983 Oleg Yankovsky Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1983 Yevgeny Leonov Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1983 Alexander Abdulov Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1982 Zinoviy Gerdt Donkey Skin
1982 Oleg Borisov Ostrov Sokrovishch
1982 Leonid Kuravlev Trest, Kotoryy Lopnul
1982 Vladimir Basov Trest, Kotoryy Lopnul
1981 Mikhail Kozakov Tovarishch Innokentiy
1980 Margarita Terekhova Blagochestivaya Marta
1980 Marina Neelova Damy Priglashayut Kavalerov
1980 Leonid Kuravlev Damy Priglashayut Kavalerov
1979 Nikolai Grinko Priklyucheniya Elektronika
1979 Vladimir Basov Priklyucheniya Elektronika
1979 Zinoviy Gerdt Solovey
1978 Vladimir Basov Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Leonid Kuravlev Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Rolan Bykov Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Yaroslavna, Koroleva Frantsii
1977 Anatoli Papanov 12 Stulyev
1977 Oleg Tabakov 12 Stulyev
1977 Zinoviy Gerdt 12 Stulyev
1977 Rolan Bykov 12 Stulyev
1977 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Sobaka Na Sene
1977 Margarita Terekhova Sobaka Na Sene
1976 Oleg Yankovsky Dlinnoe, Dlinnoe Delo
1976 Yevgeny Leonov Dlinnoe, Dlinnoe Delo
1976 Lyudmila Gurchenko Sentimentalnyi Roman
1976 Oleg Yankovsky Sentimentalnyi Roman
1975 Yevgeny Leonov Starshy Syn
1974 Anatoli Papanov Odinozhdy Odin
Provided by Rovi