Liam Sullivan
Date of Birth
May 18, 1923
Birth Place:
Jacksonville, FL

Worked With

Year Name Title
1992 Gerald O'Loughlin In the Arms of a Killer
1992 Kristoffer Tabori In the Arms of a Killer
1992 Nina Foch In the Arms of a Killer
1992 Michael Nouri In the Arms of a Killer
1990 Heather Locklear Jury Duty: The Comedy
1990 Stephen Baldwin Jury Duty: The Comedy
1990 Bronson Pinchot Jury Duty: The Comedy
1990 Lynn Redgrave Jury Duty: The Comedy
1986 Loretta Swit Dreams of Gold: The Mel Fisher Story
1986 Cliff Robertson Dreams of Gold: The Mel Fisher Story
1986 Demi Moore Wisdom
1986 Emilio Estevez Wisdom
1986 Veronica Cartwright Wisdom
1986 Charlie Sheen Wisdom
1986 Tom Skerritt Wisdom
1985 Timothy Bottoms What Waits Below
1985 Anne Heywood What Waits Below
1985 Robert Powell What Waits Below
1985 Lisa Blount What Waits Below
1984 Andy Romano The A-Team: Hot Styles
1984 Edie Adams Ernie Kovacs: Between the Laughter
1984 Cloris Leachman Ernie Kovacs: Between the Laughter
1984 John Glover Ernie Kovacs: Between the Laughter
1984 Jeff Goldblum Ernie Kovacs: Between the Laughter
1983 Mako The A-Team: Recipe for Heavy Bread
1980 Phillip Pine Little House on the Prairie: What Ever Happened to the Class of '56?
1980 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: What Ever Happened to the Class of '56?
1977 Susan George Computercide
1977 Donald Pleasence Computercide
1968 Barbara Babcock Star Trek: Plato's Stepchildren
1968 Michael Dunn Star Trek: Plato's Stepchildren
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: A Dublin Lad
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: A Dublin Lad
1965 Suzanne Pleshette The Fugitive: All the Scared Rabbits
1965 R.G. Armstrong The Fugitive: All the Scared Rabbits
1965 Grayson Hall That Darn Cat
1965 Neville Brand That Darn Cat
1965 William Demarest That Darn Cat
1965 Richard Deacon That Darn Cat
1965 Roddy McDowall That Darn Cat
1965 Dean Jones That Darn Cat
1965 Ed Wynn That Darn Cat
1965 Dorothy Provine That Darn Cat
1965 Hayley Mills That Darn Cat
1965 Elsa Lanchester That Darn Cat
1963 Robert Culp Combat!: Hill 256
1963 Don Murray One Man's Way
1963 Diana Hyland One Man's Way
1963 Ian Wolfe One Man's Way
1963 Tom Skerritt One Man's Way
1963 Virginia Christine One Man's Way
1963 Veronica Cartwright One Man's Way
1963 John Harmon One Man's Way
1963 William Windom One Man's Way
1963 Dane Clark The Untouchables: Jake Dance
1963 Joseph Schildkraut The Untouchables: Jake Dance
1962 Basil Rathbone The Magic Sword
1962 Angelo Rossitto The Magic Sword
1962 Gary Lockwood The Magic Sword
1962 Estelle Winwood The Magic Sword
1962 Maila "Vampira" Nurmi The Magic Sword
1962 Anna Lee Perry Mason: The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle
1962 Harvey Korman Perry Mason: The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle
1962 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle
1962 Donald Pleasence The Twilight Zone: The Changing of the Guard
1961 Louis Mercier Perry Mason: The Case of the Crying Comedian
1961 Tommy Noonan Perry Mason: The Case of the Crying Comedian
1961 Jackie Coogan Perry Mason: The Case of the Crying Comedian
1961 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Fickle Fortune
1961 Virginia Christine Perry Mason: The Case of the Fickle Fortune
1961 John Holland The Twilight Zone: The Silence
1961 Franchot Tone The Twilight Zone: The Silence
1960 Brian Keith Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Cell 227
1960 James Best Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Cell 227
Provided by Rovi