Lev Durov

Worked With

Year Name Title
1994 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Bulvarnyy Roman
1994 Valentin Gaft Master i Margarita
1994 Anastasia Vertinskaya Master i Margarita
1994 Mikhail Ulyanov Master i Margarita
1993 Rolan Bykov Serye Volki
1993 Nikolai Karachentsov Ubiystvo V Sanshayn-menor
1992 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Gardemariny 3
1992 Lyudmila Gurchenko Gardemariny 3
1992 Natalya Gundareva Gardemariny 3
1992 Yuri Yakovlev Gardemariny 3
1991 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Au, Ograblenie Poezda / Za Vse Nado Platit
1991 Sergei Yursky Au, Ograblenie Poezda / Za Vse Nado Platit
1991 Leonid Kuravlev Gangstery V Okeane
1991 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Gangstery V Okeane
1991 Yevgeny Mironov Lyubov
1990 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Dinozavry XX Veka
1988 Leonid Kuravlev Esperansa
1987 Nikolai Karachentsov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Oleg Tabakov Chelovek S Bulvara Kaputsinov
1987 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Dzhek Vosmerkin - "Amerikanets"
1986 Valentin Gaft God Telenka
1986 Vladimir Menshov God Telenka
1984 Vladimir Basov Skazka Stranstviy
1984 Leonid Filatov Uspekh
1983 Oleg Tabakov Gde-to V Gubernskom Sadu
1983 Yuri Bogatyrev Gde-to V Gubernskom Sadu
1981 Sergei Yursky Ne Boysya, Ya S Toboy!
1981 Alexei Petrenko Proshchaniye
1979 Zinoviy Gerdt Osobo Opasnye
1979 Yevgeny Leonov Veroy i Pravdoy
1978 Margarita Terekhova D'Artanyan i Tri Mushketera
1978 Oleg Tabakov D'Artanyan i Tri Mushketera
1978 Lyudmila Gurchenko Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Marina Neelova Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Mikhail Kozakov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Oleg Tabakov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Alexander Abdulov Krasavets-muzhchina
1977 Vladimir Basov Po Semeynym Obstoyatelstvam
1977 Rolan Bykov Po Semeynym Obstoyatelstvam
1977 Anatoli Papanov Po Semeynym Obstoyatelstvam
1977 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Po Semeynym Obstoyatelstvam
1977 Alexander Abdulov The Scarlet Flower
1976 Vyacheslav Tikhonov I Drugie Ofitsialnye Litsa
1975 Tatiana Samoilova Brillianty Dlya Diktatury Proletariata
1975 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Brillianty Dlya Diktatury Proletariata
1975 Rolan Bykov Na Yasnyy Ogon
1975 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Na Yasnyy Ogon
1975 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Otroki Vo Vselennoi
1975 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Potryasayushchiy Berendeev
1975 Lyudmila Gurchenko Shag Navstrechu
1975 Vladimir Basov Shag Navstrechu
1975 Yevgeny Leonov Shag Navstrechu
1974 Vasili Shukshin Kalina Krasnaya
1974 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Moskva-Kassiopeya
1974 Yevgeny Lebedev Posledniy Den Zimy
1974 Anatoli Solonitsin Posledniy Den Zimy
1974 Zinoviy Gerdt Strannye Vzroslye
1974 Nikolai Grinko Vesennie Perevertyshi
1973 Lyudmila Gurchenko Otkrytaya Kniga
1972 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Chelovek Na Svoem Meste
1972 Anastasia Vertinskaya Chelovek Na Svoem Meste
1972 Vladimir Menshov Chelovek Na Svoem Meste
1972 Margarita Terekhova Chetvertyy
1972 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Chetvertyy
1972 Yevgeny Lebedev Zayachiy Zapovednik
1971 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Stariki Razboiniki
1971 Yuri Yakovlev Stariki Razboiniki
1971 Mikhail Ulyanov Yegor Bulychev I Drugie
1970 Oleg Tabakov Sluchay S Polyninym
1970 Anastasia Vertinskaya Sluchay S Polyninym
1970 Yuri Bogatyrev Spokoynyy Den V Kontse Voyny
1966 Savely Kramarov Chert S Portfelem
1962 Zinoviy Gerdt Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Mikhail Kozakov Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Alexei Batalov Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
1962 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Devyat Dney Odnogo Goda
Provided by Rovi