Leslie Nielsen
Date of Birth
Feb 11, 1926
Birth Place:
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Worked With

Year Name Title
2008 Kelsey Grammer An American Carol
2008 David Alan Grier An American Carol
2008 Dennis Hopper An American Carol
2008 James Woods An American Carol
2008 Robert Davi An American Carol
2008 Jon Voight An American Carol
2008 Jeffrey Tambor Superhero Movie
2008 Marion Ross Superhero Movie
2008 Keith David Superhero Movie
2008 Dan Castellaneta Superhero Movie
2008 Christopher McDonald Superhero Movie
2008 Robert Hays Superhero Movie
2007 Joe Flaherty Robson Arms: Season 02
2006 Ricki Lake Game$how Marathon [TV Series]
2006 Charlie Sheen Scary Movie 4
2006 Molly Shannon Scary Movie 4
2006 Bill Pullman Scary Movie 4
2006 James Earl Jones Scary Movie 4
2006 Chris Elliott Scary Movie 4
2006 Cloris Leachman Scary Movie 4
2006 Michael Madsen Scary Movie 4
2004 Gordon Pinsent amazinGross: The Life and Times of Paul Gross
2004 Callum Keith Rennie amazinGross: The Life and Times of Paul Gross
2004 Robert Hays The Nutcracker and the Mouseking
2004 Fred Willard The Nutcracker and the Mouseking
2004 Eric Idle The Nutcracker and the Mouseking
2003 Peter Boyle Scary Movie 3
2003 Charlie Sheen Scary Movie 3
2003 George Carlin Scary Movie 3
2003 Queen Latifah Scary Movie 3
2003 William Forsythe Scary Movie 3
2002 Molly Parker Men with Brooms
2000 William Forsythe Camouflage
1998 Swoosie Kurtz Harvey
1998 "Weird Al" Yankovic Safety Patrol
1998 Richard Crenna Wrongfully Accused
1998 Michael York Wrongfully Accused
1998 Sandra Bernhard Wrongfully Accused
1997 Judge Reinhold Family Plan
1997 Malcolm McDowell Mr. Magoo
1997 Miguel Ferrer Mr. Magoo
1997 Ernie Hudson Mr. Magoo
1997 Jennifer Garner Mr. Magoo
1997 Stephen Tobolowsky Mr. Magoo
1997 Kelly Lynch Mr. Magoo
1996 Robert Guillaume Spy Hard
1996 Andy Griffith Spy Hard
1996 Noriyuki "Pat" Morita Spy Hard
1996 Alexandra Paul Spy Hard
1996 "Weird Al" Yankovic Spy Hard
1996 Robert Culp Spy Hard
1996 Charles Durning Spy Hard
1996 Brad Garrett Spy Hard
1996 Marcia Gay Harden Spy Hard
1996 Barry Bostwick Spy Hard
1995 Chuck McCann Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Peter MacNicol Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Harvey Korman Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Michael Connors Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Clive Revill Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Mel Brooks Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Steven Weber Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995 Gordon Pinsent Due South: All the Queen's Horses
1995 Christopher Lloyd Rent-A-Kid
1994 William Smith Due South: Manhunt
1994 Mariel Hemingway The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 "Weird Al" Yankovic The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 David Zucker The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 O.J. Simpson The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Fred Ward The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Raquel Welch The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Bill Erwin The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 James Earl Jones The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Florence Henderson The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Elliott Gould The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 George Kennedy The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Paul Feig The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Olympia Dukakis The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994 Kathleen Freeman The Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1993 Neal Israel Surf Ninjas
1992 Timothy Bottoms Digger
1992 Olympia Dukakis Digger
1991 Renée Taylor All I Want for Christmas
1991 Lauren Bacall All I Want for Christmas
1991 Jamey Sheridan All I Want for Christmas
1991 Lincoln Kilpatrick Chance of a Lifetime
1991 Elaine Stritch Chance of a Lifetime
1991 Orson Bean Chance of a Lifetime
1991 William Windom Chance of a Lifetime
1991 Betty White Chance of a Lifetime
1991 Ed Begley, Jr. Chance of a Lifetime
1991 Mel Tormé The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 O.J. Simpson The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 David Zucker The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 Robert Goulet The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 George Kennedy The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 Lloyd Bochner The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 "Weird Al" Yankovic The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 Anthony James The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1991 Richard Griffiths The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
1990 Robert Fuller Repossessed
1990 Linda Blair Repossessed
1990 Ned Beatty Repossessed
1988 Robert Klein Dangerous Curves
1988 Robert Stack Dangerous Curves
1988 Tate Donovan Dangerous Curves
1988 Elizabeth Ashley Dangerous Curves
1988 O.J. Simpson The Naked Gun
1988 John Houseman The Naked Gun
1988 "Weird Al" Yankovic The Naked Gun
1988 Nancy Marchand The Naked Gun
1988 George Kennedy The Naked Gun
1988 Lawrence Tierney The Naked Gun
1988 Ricardo Montalban The Naked Gun
1987 Mary Wickes Fatal Confession: A Father Dowling Mystery
1987 Sada Thompson Fatal Confession: A Father Dowling Mystery
1987 Susan Blakely Fatal Confession: A Father Dowling Mystery
1987 Tom Bosley Fatal Confession: A Father Dowling Mystery
1987 Stella Stevens Fatal Confession: A Father Dowling Mystery
1987 Isaac Hayes Nightstick
1987 Barbara Harris Nightstick
1987 John Vernon Nightstick
1987 Robert Vaughn Nightstick
1987 Karl Malden Nuts
1987 Richard Dreyfuss Nuts
1987 Paul Benjamin Nuts
1987 Eli Wallach Nuts
1987 Barbra Streisand Nuts
1987 James Whitmore Nuts
1987 Robert Webber Nuts
1987 Maureen Stapleton Nuts
1987 Eric Christmas Square Dance
1987 Martin Mull Square Dance
1987 Bruce Greenwood Striker's Mountain
1986 Tom Bosley Murder, She Wrote: Dead Man's Gold
1986 William Windom Murder, She Wrote: Dead Man's Gold
1986 Michael J. Pollard The Patriot
1986 James B. Sikking Soul Man
1986 Rae Dawn Chong Soul Man
1986 Arye Gross Soul Man
1986 James Earl Jones Soul Man
1985 Keye Luke Blade in Hong Kong
1985 Anthony Newley Blade in Hong Kong
1985 Lawrence Pressman Murder, She Wrote: My Johnny Lies Over the Ocean
1984 Tippi Hedren Foxfire Light
1984 Ronny Cox Reckless Disregard
1984 Tess Harper Reckless Disregard
1983 Ray Milland Cave-In!
1983 James Olson Cave-In!
1982 Fritz Weaver Creepshow
1982 E.G. Marshall Creepshow
1982 Hal Holbrook Creepshow
1982 Ted Danson Creepshow
1982 Adrienne Barbeau Creepshow
1982 Stephen King Creepshow
1982 Viveca Lindfors Creepshow
1982 Tom Savini Creepshow
1982 Ed Harris Creepshow
1982 Jennifer Jason Leigh Wrong Is Right
1982 Ron Moody Wrong Is Right
1982 Hardy Kruger Wrong Is Right
1982 George Grizzard Wrong Is Right
1982 Dean Stockwell Wrong Is Right
1982 Henry Silva Wrong Is Right
1982 Katharine Ross Wrong Is Right
1982 Robert Webber Wrong Is Right
1982 Teri Garr Wrong Is Right
1982 Sean Connery Wrong Is Right
1982 Rosalind Cash Wrong Is Right
1981 Kenneth Tobey The Creature Wasn't Nice
1981 Gerritt Graham The Creature Wasn't Nice
1981 Patrick Macnee The Creature Wasn't Nice
1980 Julie Hagerty Airplane!
1980 Peter Graves Airplane!
1980 Jim Abrahams Airplane!
1980 Lloyd Bridges Airplane!
1980 Ethel Merman Airplane!
1980 Robert Hays Airplane!
1980 Jerry Zucker Airplane!
1980 Kenneth Tobey Airplane!
1980 Robert Stack Airplane!
1980 David Zucker Airplane!
1980 Gregory Sierra The Night the Bridge Fell Down
1980 Barbara Rush The Night the Bridge Fell Down
1980 Talia Balsam OHMS
1980 Cameron Mitchell OHMS
1980 Ralph Waite OHMS
1980 Jamie Lee Curtis Prom Night
1979 Barry Sullivan Backstairs at the White House
1979 George Kennedy Backstairs at the White House
1979 Paul Winfield Backstairs at the White House
1979 Celeste Holm Backstairs at the White House
1979 Robert Vaughn Backstairs at the White House
1979 Kim Hunter Backstairs at the White House
1979 Lee Grant Backstairs at the White House
1979 Julie Harris Backstairs at the White House
1979 Jan Sterling Backstairs at the White House
1979 Noble Willingham Backstairs at the White House
1979 Dana Wynter Backstairs at the White House
1979 Kevin Hooks Backstairs at the White House
1979 Heather Angel Backstairs at the White House
1979 Barbara Barrie Backstairs at the White House
1979 Andrew Duggan Backstairs at the White House
1979 Estelle Parsons Backstairs at the White House
1979 Victor Buono Backstairs at the White House
1979 Claire Bloom Backstairs at the White House
1979 Louis Gossett, Jr. Backstairs at the White House
1979 Eileen Heckart Backstairs at the White House
1979 Hari (Harry) Rhodes Backstairs at the White House
1979 Ed Flanders Backstairs at the White House
1979 Cloris Leachman Backstairs at the White House
1979 James Olson Cave-In!
1979 Ray Milland Cave-In!
1979 Ray Walston Institute for Revenge
1979 George Hamilton Institute for Revenge
1979 Sam Groom Institute for Revenge
1979 John Hillerman Institute for Revenge
1979 Lauren Hutton Institute for Revenge
1979 Maury Chaykin Riel
1979 Christopher Plummer Riel
1979 William Shatner Riel
1979 Arthur Hill Riel
1978 Ava Gardner City on Fire
1978 Henry Fonda City on Fire
1978 Shelley Winters City on Fire
1978 James Franciscus City on Fire
1978 John Welsh City on Fire
1978 Claude Akins Little Mo
1978 Anne Baxter Little Mo
1978 Anne Francis Little Mo
1978 Mark Harmon Little Mo
1978 Michael Learned Little Mo
1978 Martin Milner Little Mo
1977 Richard Egan The Amsterdam Kill
1977 Bradford Dillman The Amsterdam Kill
1977 Keye Luke The Amsterdam Kill
1977 Robert Mitchum The Amsterdam Kill
1977 Ruth Roman Day of the Animals
1977 Michael Ansara Day of the Animals
1977 Gil Lamb Day of the Animals
1977 Richard Jaeckel Day of the Animals
1977 Christopher George Day of the Animals
1977 Barry Sullivan Grand Jury
1977 Bruce Davison Grand Jury
1977 Gary Lockwood Project: Kill!
1977 Roddy McDowall Sixth and Main
1977 Beverly Garland Sixth and Main
1977 Lauren Hutton Viva Knievel!
1977 Red Buttons Viva Knievel!
1977 Albert Salmi Viva Knievel!
1977 Dabney Coleman Viva Knievel!
1977 Cameron Mitchell Viva Knievel!
1977 Gene Kelly Viva Knievel!
1976 Cliff Gorman Brink's: The Great Robbery
1976 Stephen Collins Brink's: The Great Robbery
1976 Carl Betz Brink's: The Great Robbery
1976 Bert Remsen Brink's: The Great Robbery
1976 Marvin Miller Brink's: The Great Robbery
1976 Michael Vincente Gazzo Brink's: The Great Robbery
1975 Georg Stanford Brown S.W.A.T.: Pilot
1975 Dick Van Patten S.W.A.T.: Pilot
1975 Lloyd Bochner S.W.A.T.: Pilot
1974 Kathleen Quinlan Can Ellen Be Saved?
1974 Louise Fletcher Can Ellen Be Saved?
1974 Michael Parks Can Ellen Be Saved?
1974 Beverly Garland Ironside: The Over-the-Hill Blues
1974 Jock Mahoney The Streets of San Francisco: One Last Shot
1974 Susan Strasberg The Streets of San Francisco: One Last Shot
1973 Russell Waters ... And Millions Will Die
1973 Richard Basehart ... And Millions Will Die
1973 Susan Strasberg ... And Millions Will Die
1973 Barbara Stanwyck The Letters
1973 Lesley Ann Warren The Letters
1973 Ida Lupino The Letters
1973 Jane Powell The Letters
1973 John Forsythe The Letters
1973 Henry Jones The Letters
1973 Dina Merrill The Letters
1973 Ross Martin The Return of Charlie Chan
1973 Kathleen Widdoes The Return of Charlie Chan
1973 Richard Haydn The Return of Charlie Chan
1973 Ray Danton The Streets of San Francisco: Before I Die
1973 Charles Wagenheim The Streets of San Francisco: Legion of the Lost
1973 Dean Stockwell The Streets of San Francisco: Legion of the Lost
1972 Jack Albertson The Poseidon Adventure
1972 David Sharpe The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Ernest Borgnine The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Roddy McDowall The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Red Buttons The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Shelley Winters The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Carol Lynley The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Stella Stevens The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Gene Hackman The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Arthur O'Connell The Poseidon Adventure
1972 Sheree North Snatched
1972 Anthony Zerbe Snatched
1972 Robert Reed Snatched
1972 Howard Duff Snatched
1971 James Daly The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Angie Dickinson The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Bob Wilke The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Jack Carter The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Don Haggerty The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Peter Mamakos The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Bradford Dillman The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler
1971 Vic Tayback They Call It Murder
1971 Jessica Walter They Call It Murder
1971 Jim Hutton They Call It Murder
1971 Lloyd Bochner They Call It Murder
1971 Ed Asner They Call It Murder
1970 Ricardo Montalban The Aquarians
1970 José Ferrer The Aquarians
1970 Lilli Palmer Hauser's Memory
1970 David McCallum Hauser's Memory
1970 Robert Webber Hauser's Memory
1970 Helmut Käutner Hauser's Memory
1970 Susan Strasberg Hauser's Memory
1970 Richard Kiley Incident in San Francisco
1970 Dean Jagger Incident in San Francisco
1970 John Marley Incident in San Francisco
1970 David Opatoshu Incident in San Francisco
1970 James Franciscus Night Slaves
1970 Lee Grant Night Slaves
1970 Sharon Gless Night Slaves
1969 Donnelly Rhodes Change of Mind
1969 Raymond St. Jacques Change of Mind
1969 Janet MacLachlan Change of Mind
1969 Dana Elcar Deadlock
1969 Aldo Ray Deadlock
1969 Hari (Harry) Rhodes Deadlock
1969 Ruby Dee Deadlock
1969 Fred Williamson Deadlock
1969 James McEachin Deadlock
1969 Sue Lyon Four Rode Out
1969 James Daly Four Rode Out
1969 Tim Matheson How to Commit a Marriage
1969 Paul Stewart How to Commit a Marriage
1969 Jane Wyman How to Commit a Marriage
1969 Bob Hope How to Commit a Marriage
1969 Jackie Gleason How to Commit a Marriage
1969 John Vernon Trial Run
1969 Diane Baker Trial Run
1969 James Franciscus Trial Run
1969 Janice Rule Trial Run
1968 Rory Calhoun Dayton's Devils
1968 Georg Stanford Brown Dayton's Devils
1968 Dan O'Herlihy How to Steal the World
1968 Eleanor Parker How to Steal the World
1968 Leo G. Carroll How to Steal the World
1968 Hugh Marlowe How to Steal the World
1968 David McCallum How to Steal the World
1968 Tony Bill How to Steal the World
1968 Robert Vaughn How to Steal the World
1968 Barry Sullivan How to Steal the World
1968 Ruth Warrick How to Steal the World
1968 James Franciscus Shadow Over Elveron
1968 Shirley Knight Shadow Over Elveron
1968 Don Ameche Shadow Over Elveron
1968 Thomas Gomez Shadow Over Elveron
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Unseen Wound
1967 Percy Helton Bonanza: The Unseen Wound
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Unseen Wound
1967 Jack Weston Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Signe Hasso Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Stanley Baker Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Sheree North Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Ricardo Montalban Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Kurt Kasznar Code Name: Heraclitus
1967 Patrick O'Neal Companions in Nightmare
1967 William Redfield Companions in Nightmare
1967 Anne Baxter Companions in Nightmare
1967 Melvyn Douglas Companions in Nightmare
1967 Greg Mullavey Companions in Nightmare
1967 Gig Young Companions in Nightmare
1967 Louis Gossett, Jr. Companions in Nightmare
1967 Dana Wynter Companions in Nightmare
1967 Charlton Heston Counterpoint
1967 Maximilian Schell Counterpoint
1967 Parley Baer Counterpoint
1967 Linden Chiles Counterpoint
1967 Ralph Nelson Counterpoint
1967 Anton Diffring Counterpoint
1967 Michael Sarrazin Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Donnelly Rhodes Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Bobby Darin Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Joan Shawlee The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Robert Simon The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Jesse White The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Jeanette Nolan The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Don Knotts The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Arthur O'Connell The Reluctant Astronaut
1967 Margaret Hamilton Rosie!
1967 James Farentino Rosie!
1967 Ann Doran Rosie!
1967 Sandra Dee Rosie!
1967 Brian Aherne Rosie!
1967 Rosalind Russell Rosie!
1967 Gene Roth Rosie!
1967 Doodles Weaver Rosie!
1967 Reginald Owen Rosie!
1966 Michael Constantine Beau Geste
1966 Doug McClure Beau Geste
1966 Telly Savalas Beau Geste
1966 Bradford Dillman The Plainsman
1966 Don Murray The Plainsman
1966 Henry Silva The Plainsman
1966 Simon Oakland The Plainsman
1965 Werner Klemperer Dark Intruder
1965 Bruce Dern The F.B.I.: Pound of Flesh
1965 Martin Balsam Harlow
1965 Red Buttons Harlow
1965 Raf Vallone Harlow
1965 Carroll Baker Harlow
1965 Peter Lawford Harlow
1965 Mary Murphy Harlow
1965 Michael Connors Harlow
1965 Angela Lansbury Harlow
1965 Jane Wyatt See How They Run
1965 Franchot Tone See How They Run
1965 George Kennedy See How They Run
1965 John Forsythe See How They Run
1964 Rolfe Sedan The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Magic Shop
1964 Ted de Corsia The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Magic Shop
1964 Rob Reiner The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Magic Shop
1964 David Opatoshu The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Magic Shop
1964 Eric Pohlmann Night Train to Paris
1963 Robert Quarry The Fugitive: Glass Tightrope
1963 Nolan Leary The Fugitive: Glass Tightrope
1961 Harold J. Stone Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Ambition
1961 Ann Robinson Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Ambition
1961 Arthur Hunnicutt The Swamp Fox: A Woman's Courage
1961 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: A Woman's Courage
1961 Arthur Hunnicutt The Swamp Fox: Horses for Greene
1961 Slim Pickens The Swamp Fox: Horses for Greene
1961 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: Horses for Greene
1960 Clarence Muse The Swamp Fox: A Case of Treason
1960 Slim Pickens The Swamp Fox: A Case of Treason
1960 Robert Douglas The Swamp Fox: A Case of Treason
1960 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: A Case of Treason
1960 Slim Pickens The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning
1960 Rhys Williams The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning
1960 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning
1960 Clarence Muse The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning
1960 Henry Daniell The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning
1960 Louise Beavers The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Mary Field The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Slim Pickens The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Robert Douglas The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Henry Daniell The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Clarence Muse The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy
1960 Henry Daniell The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Louise Beavers The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Mary Field The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Clarence Muse The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Rhys Williams The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Dick Foran The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Slim Pickens The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance
1960 Ned Glass The Untouchables: Three Thousand Suspects
1960 Bert Freed The Untouchables: Three Thousand Suspects
1960 Bruce Gordon The Untouchables: Three Thousand Suspects
1959 Edward Ashley The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Chuck Roberson The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Parley Baer The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Louise Beavers The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Dick Foran The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Mary Field The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Richard Erdman The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Patrick Macnee The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother
1959 Dick Foran The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 Patrick Macnee The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 Richard Erdman The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 Mary Field The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 J. Pat O'Malley The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 Louise Beavers The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1959 Chuck Roberson The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox
1958 Barry Sullivan Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Two Million Dollar Defense
1958 Edgar Buchanan The Sheepman
1958 Mickey Shaughnessy The Sheepman
1958 Slim Pickens The Sheepman
1958 Buzz Henry The Sheepman
1958 Shirley MacLaine The Sheepman
1958 Roscoe Ates The Sheepman
1958 Glenn Ford The Sheepman
1957 Edward Andrews Hot Summer Night
1957 Claude Akins Hot Summer Night
1957 Jay C. Flippen Hot Summer Night
1957 James Best Hot Summer Night
1957 Bob Wilke Hot Summer Night
1957 Louise Beavers Tammy and the Bachelor
1957 Mildred Natwick Tammy and the Bachelor
1957 Debbie Reynolds Tammy and the Bachelor
1957 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Tammy and the Bachelor
1957 Walter Brennan Tammy and the Bachelor
1957 Fay Wray Tammy and the Bachelor
1956 Frankie Darro Forbidden Planet
1956 James Best Forbidden Planet
1956 James Drury Forbidden Planet
1956 Jack Kelly Forbidden Planet
1956 Anne Francis Forbidden Planet
1956 Walter Pidgeon Forbidden Planet
1956 Les Tremayne Forbidden Planet
1956 Warren Stevens Forbidden Planet
1956 Richard Anderson Forbidden Planet
1956 George Wallace Forbidden Planet
1956 Marvin Miller Forbidden Planet
1956 Earl Holliman Forbidden Planet
1956 June Allyson The Opposite Sex
1956 Dean Jones The Opposite Sex
1956 Ann Miller The Opposite Sex
1956 Joan Blondell The Opposite Sex
1956 Jim Backus The Opposite Sex
1956 Sam Levene The Opposite Sex
1956 Ann Sheridan The Opposite Sex
1956 Charlotte Greenwood The Opposite Sex
1956 Agnes Moorehead The Opposite Sex
1956 Harry James The Opposite Sex
1956 Dick Shawn The Opposite Sex
1956 Bill Goodwin The Opposite Sex
1956 Carolyn Jones The Opposite Sex
1956 Alice Pearce The Opposite Sex
1956 Dick Rich Ransom
1956 Donna Reed Ransom
1956 Alexander Scourby Ransom
1956 Juano Hernandez Ransom
1956 Glenn Ford Ransom
1956 Robert Burton Ransom
1956 Robert Keith Ransom
1956 Kathryn Grayson The Vagabond King
1956 Walter Hampden The Vagabond King
1956 Vincent Price The Vagabond King
1956 Cedric Hardwicke The Vagabond King
1956 Rita Moreno The Vagabond King
1956 Jack Lord The Vagabond King
1950 Murvyn Vye Studio One: The Spectre of Alexander Wolff
Provided by Rovi