Leonid Kuravlev

Worked With

Year Name Title
1999 Nikita Mikhalkov Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Oleg Menshikov Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Marina Neelova Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Richard Harris Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Daniel Olbrychski Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Julia Ormond Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1999 Alexei Petrenko Sibirsky Tsiryulnik
1995 Vasiliy Lanovoy Baryshnya-krestyanka
1995 Inna Churikova Shirli Myrli
1995 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Shirli Myrli
1995 Oleg Tabakov Shirli Myrli
1995 Rolan Bykov Shirli Myrli
1994 Nikolai Karachentsov Prostodushnyy
1994 Zinoviy Gerdt Prostodushnyy
1994 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Prostodushnyy
1994 Alexander Abdulov Prostodushnyy
1993 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Kodeks Beschestiya
1993 Natalya Gundareva Lichnaya Zhizn Korolevy
1993 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Provintsialnyy Benefis
1992 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Kak Zhivete, Karasi?
1992 Yevgeny Mironov Kak Zhivete, Karasi?
1992 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Na Deribasovskoy Khoroshaya Pogoda, Na Braiton Bich Opyat Idut Dozhdi
1992 Andrei Myagkov Na Deribasovskoy Khoroshaya Pogoda, Na Braiton Bich Opyat Idut Dozhdi
1992 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan V Poiskakh Zolotogo Fallosa
1991 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Los de la KGB Tambien Se Enamoran
1991 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Gangstery V Okeane
1991 Lev Durov Gangstery V Okeane
1990 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Ispanskaya Aktrisa Dlya Russkogo
1990 Valentin Gaft Samoubiytsa
1990 Vladimir Menshov Samoubiytsa
1990 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Sdelano v SSSR
1989 Oleg Menshikov Lestnitsa
1989 Oleg Tabakov Ono
1989 Margarita Terekhova Ono
1989 Rolan Bykov Ono
1989 Natalya Gundareva Ono
1988 Lev Durov Esperansa
1988 Yuri Bogatyrev Pervaya Vstrecha, Poslednyaya Vstrecha
1988 Nikolai Kryuchkov Pervaya Vstrecha, Poslednyaya Vstrecha
1988 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Pervaya Vstrecha, Poslednyaya Vstrecha
1988 Yuri Bogatyrev Prezumptsiya Nevinovnosti
1988 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Yelki-palki!..
1988 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Zapretnaya Zona
1988 Anastasia Vertinskaya Zhitie Don Kikhota I Sancho
1987 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Raz Na Raz Ne Prikhoditsya
1987 Leonid Filatov Zagon
1986 Yuri Yakovlev Levsha
1986 Zinoviy Gerdt Na Zlatom Kryltse Sideli
1986 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Priklyucheniya Sherloka Kholmsa I Doktora Vatsona: Dvadtsaty Vek Nachinaetsya
1985 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Iskrenne Vash...
1985 Rolan Bykov Iskrenne Vash...
1985 Alexander Abdulov Samaya Obayatelnaya I Privlekatelnaya
1984 Nikolai Karachentsov Prezhde, Chem Rasstatsya
1983 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Demidovy
1983 Mikhail Kozakov Demidovy
1983 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev My Iz Dzhaza
1982 Alexander Abdulov Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Vladimir Basov Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Sergei Yursky Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Rolan Bykov Svadebnyy Podarok
1982 Vladimir Basov Trest, Kotoryy Lopnul
1982 Nikolai Karachentsov Trest, Kotoryy Lopnul
1981 Yuri Yakovlev Beshenye Dengi
1981 Vladimir Basov Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Mikhail Ulyanov Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Alexander Abdulov Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Oleg Yankovsky My, Nizhepodpisavshiesya
1981 Yuri Yakovlev My, Nizhepodpisavshiesya
1980 Marina Neelova Damy Priglashayut Kavalerov
1980 Nikolai Karachentsov Damy Priglashayut Kavalerov
1979 Sergei Yursky Malenkie Tragedii
1979 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Malenkie Tragedii
1979 Sergei Yursky Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Zinoviy Gerdt Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Alexander Abdulov Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Rolan Bykov Pena
1979 Vladimir Basov Pena
1979 Anatoli Papanov Pena
1979 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev S Lyubimymi Ne Rasstavaytes
1979 Alexander Abdulov S Lyubimymi Ne Rasstavaytes
1978 Nikolai Karachentsov Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Vladimir Basov Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Rolan Bykov Poka Bezumstvuet Mechta
1978 Vladimir Basov Shla Sobaka Po Royalyu
1978 Vladimir Basov Zhivite V Radosti
1978 Savely Kramarov Zhivite V Radosti
1977 Anatoli Papanov Inkognito Iz Peterburga
1977 Yevgeny Leonov Smeshnye Lyudi!
1977 Natalya Gundareva Smeshnye Lyudi!
1977 Vladimir Basov Smeshnye Lyudi!
1975 Savely Kramarov Afonya
1975 Yevgeny Leonov Afonya
1975 Vladimir Basov Afonya
1975 Boris Babochkin Begstvo Mistera Makkinli
1975 Savely Kramarov Ne Mozhet Byt!
1975 Oleg Dal Ne Mozhet Byt!
1975 Yevgeny Leonov Solo Dlya Slona S Orkestrom
1975 Savely Kramarov Solo Dlya Slona S Orkestrom
1974 Oleg Tabakov Lev Gurych Sinichkin
1974 Mikhail Kozakov Lev Gurych Sinichkin
1973 Savely Kramarov Eta Veselaya Planeta
1973 Savely Kramarov Ivan Vasilievich: Back To The Future
1973 Yuri Yakovlev Ivan Vasilievich: Back To The Future
1973 Vladimir Basov Neylon 100%
1973 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Neylon 100%
1973 Valentin Gaft Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Vasiliy Lanovoy Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1973 Oleg Tabakov Semnadtsat Mgnoveniy Vesny
1971 Anatoli Papanov Khod Beloy Korolevy
1971 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Khod Beloy Korolevy
1970 Mikhail Kozakov Dva Dnya Chudes
1970 Oleg Tabakov Gori, Gori, Moya Zvezda
1970 Yevgeny Leonov Gori, Gori, Moya Zvezda
1970 Yevgeny Leonov Karusel
1970 Vladimir Basov Karusel
1970 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Karusel
1970 Yevgeny Lebedev Nachalo
1970 Inna Churikova Nachalo
1968 Yuri Yakovlev Krakh
1968 Vasili Shukshin Muzhskoy Razgovor
1968 Yevgeny Leonov Urok Literatury
1968 Zinoviy Gerdt Zolotoy Telyonok
1968 Sergei Yursky Zolotoy Telyonok
1968 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Zolotoy Telyonok
1966 Inna Churikova Starshaya Sestra
1966 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Starshaya Sestra
1965 Sergei Yursky Vremya, Vpered!
1961 Vasili Shukshin Kogda Derevya Byli Bolshimi
1960 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Michman Panin
Provided by Rovi