Leo G. Carroll
Date of Birth
Oct 25, 1886
Birth Place:
Weedon, England, UK

Worked With

Year Name Title
1970 Marsha Hunt Ironside: Little Dog, Gone
1969 Marilyn Maxwell From Nashville with Music
1968 Lola Albright The Helicopter Spies
1968 Robert Vaughn The Helicopter Spies
1968 Bradford Dillman The Helicopter Spies
1968 John Carradine The Helicopter Spies
1968 David McCallum The Helicopter Spies
1968 Julie London The Helicopter Spies
1968 Carol Lynley The Helicopter Spies
1968 Barry Sullivan How to Steal the World
1968 Robert Vaughn How to Steal the World
1968 Tony Bill How to Steal the World
1968 Ruth Warrick How to Steal the World
1968 Hugh Marlowe How to Steal the World
1968 David McCallum How to Steal the World
1968 Leslie Nielsen How to Steal the World
1968 Eleanor Parker How to Steal the World
1968 Dan O'Herlihy How to Steal the World
1967 David McCallum The Karate Killers
1967 Herbert Lom The Karate Killers
1967 Curd Jürgens The Karate Killers
1967 Jill Ireland The Karate Killers
1967 Telly Savalas The Karate Killers
1967 Robert Vaughn The Karate Killers
1967 Joan Crawford The Karate Killers
1967 Terry-Thomas The Karate Killers
1966 Robert Easton One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 James Doohan One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 Vera Miles One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 Robert Vaughn One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 Bernard Fox One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 Maurice Evans One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 David McCallum One of Our Spies Is Missing
1966 David Opatoshu One Spy Too Many
1966 David McCallum One Spy Too Many
1966 Dorothy Provine One Spy Too Many
1966 Rip Torn One Spy Too Many
1966 Robert Vaughn One Spy Too Many
1966 Dorothy Provine The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Jack Palance The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Rip Torn The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Allen Jenkins The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Ludwig Donath The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Janet Leigh The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Eduardo Ciannelli The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Robert Vaughn The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Joan Blondell The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 David McCallum The Spy in the Green Hat
1966 Robert Vaughn The Spy with My Face
1966 Harold Gould The Spy with My Face
1966 Michele Carey The Spy with My Face
1966 David McCallum The Spy with My Face
1965 Robert Vaughn The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 02
1965 David McCallum The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 02
1965 Robert Vaughn The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 03
1965 David McCallum The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 03
1965 Robert Vaughn The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 04
1965 David McCallum The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 04
1965 Kathleen Freeman That Funny Feeling
1965 Reta Shaw That Funny Feeling
1965 Robert Strauss That Funny Feeling
1965 Don Haggerty That Funny Feeling
1965 Bobby Darin That Funny Feeling
1965 Sandra Dee That Funny Feeling
1965 Benny Rubin That Funny Feeling
1965 Herb Vigran That Funny Feeling
1965 Minerva Urecal That Funny Feeling
1965 Donald O'Connor That Funny Feeling
1965 Larry Storch That Funny Feeling
1965 Robert Vaughn To Trap a Spy
1965 David McCallum To Trap a Spy
1965 William Marshall To Trap a Spy
1965 Ivan Dixon To Trap a Spy
1965 Fritz Weaver To Trap a Spy
1964 Robert Vaughn The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 01
1964 David McCallum The Man from U.N.C.L.E.: Season 01
1963 John Holland The Prize
1963 Anna Lee The Prize
1963 John Qualen The Prize
1963 Virginia Christine The Prize
1963 John Banner The Prize
1963 Diane Baker The Prize
1963 Micheline Presle The Prize
1963 Otto Reichow The Prize
1963 Paul Newman The Prize
1963 Kevin McCarthy The Prize
1963 Gérard Oury The Prize
1963 Elke Sommer The Prize
1963 Edward G. Robinson The Prize
1963 Gene Roth The Prize
1963 Karl Swenson The Prize
1962 Dick York Going My Way [TV Series]
1962 Gene Kelly Going My Way [TV Series]
1961 Joanna Barnes Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Hayley Mills Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Annette Funicello Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Una Merkel Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Brian Keith Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Maureen O'Hara Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 Charlie Ruggles Disneyland: Title Makers and Nature's Half Acre
1961 June Duprez One Plus One
1961 Kate Reid One Plus One
1961 Frank De Vol The Parent Trap
1961 Una Merkel The Parent Trap
1961 Ruth McDevitt The Parent Trap
1961 Nancy Kulp The Parent Trap
1961 Brian Keith The Parent Trap
1961 Hayley Mills The Parent Trap
1961 Cathleen Nesbitt The Parent Trap
1961 Maureen O'Hara The Parent Trap
1961 Charlie Ruggles The Parent Trap
1961 Joanna Barnes The Parent Trap
1959 Eva Marie Saint North by Northwest
1959 Harry Seymour North by Northwest
1959 Les Tremayne North by Northwest
1959 Robert Shayne North by Northwest
1959 James Mason North by Northwest
1959 Howard Negley North by Northwest
1959 Lawrence Dobkin North by Northwest
1959 Dale Van Sickel North by Northwest
1959 Jesse Royce Landis North by Northwest
1959 Madge Kennedy North by Northwest
1959 Frank Marlowe North by Northwest
1959 Martin Landau North by Northwest
1959 Cary Grant North by Northwest
1959 Edward Platt North by Northwest
1959 Josephine Hutchinson North by Northwest
1959 Ned Glass North by Northwest
1958 Nancy Marchand Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 E.G. Marshall Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Melville Cooper Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Sebastian Cabot Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Jack Albertson Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Lorne Greene Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Eli Wallach Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Thomas Mitchell Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Shirley Temple Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Agnes Moorehead Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1958 Nehemiah Persoff Shirley Temple's Storybook [TV Series]
1956 Louis Jourdan The Swan
1956 Alec Guinness The Swan
1956 Estelle Winwood The Swan
1956 Agnes Moorehead The Swan
1956 Robert Coote The Swan
1956 Brian Aherne The Swan
1956 Grace Kelly The Swan
1956 Jesse Royce Landis The Swan
1955 Eddie Parker Tarantula
1955 Raymond Bailey Tarantula
1955 Edgar Dearing Tarantula
1955 Billy Wayne Tarantula
1955 Clint Eastwood Tarantula
1955 Humphrey Bogart We're No Angels
1955 Joan Bennett We're No Angels
1955 Louis Mercier We're No Angels
1955 Paul Newlan We're No Angels
1955 Peter Ustinov We're No Angels
1955 Aldo Ray We're No Angels
1955 Basil Rathbone We're No Angels
1953 Lee Patrick Topper: Season 01
1953 Anne Jeffreys Topper: Season 01
1953 Thurston Hall Topper: Season 01
1953 Kathleen Freeman Topper: Season 01
1953 Fay Wray Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Walter Hampden Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Crane Whitley Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Robert Blake Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Cornel Wilde Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Anne Bancroft Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Finlay Currie Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Alphonse Martell Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 George Macready Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Edna Holland Treasure of the Golden Condor
1953 Norma Varden Young Bess
1953 Dawn Addams Young Bess
1953 Ian Wolfe Young Bess
1953 Deborah Kerr Young Bess
1953 Cecil Kellaway Young Bess
1953 Sam Harris Young Bess
1953 Stewart Granger Young Bess
1953 Charles Laughton Young Bess
1953 Jean Simmons Young Bess
1953 Alan Napier Young Bess
1952 Louis Calhern The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Walter Pidgeon The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Robert Burton The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 William "Bill" Phillips The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Ned Glass The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Kathleen Freeman The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Bess Flowers The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Gloria Grahame The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Stanley Andrews The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Barry Sullivan The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Dick Powell The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Frank Scannell The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Kirk Douglas The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Paul Stewart The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Gilbert Roland The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Francis X. Bushman The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Lana Turner The Bad and the Beautiful
1952 Peter Lawford Rogue's March
1952 Michael Pate Rogue's March
1952 Janice Rule Rogue's March
1952 Hayden Rorke Rogue's March
1952 Richard Greene Rogue's March
1952 Skelton Knaggs Rogue's March
1952 Richard Arlen The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Marcel Dalio The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Gregory Peck The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Hildegarde Neff The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Torin Thatcher The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Ava Gardner The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Bert Freed The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952 Susan Hayward The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1951 William Reynolds The Desert Fox
1951 Everett Sloane The Desert Fox
1951 George Macready The Desert Fox
1951 James Mason The Desert Fox
1951 Dan O'Herlihy The Desert Fox
1951 Michael Rennie The Desert Fox
1951 John Hoyt The Desert Fox
1951 Jessica Tandy The Desert Fox
1951 Philip Van Zandt The Desert Fox
1951 Richard Boone The Desert Fox
1951 Peter Van Eyck The Desert Fox
1951 Luther Adler The Desert Fox
1951 Cedric Hardwicke The Desert Fox
1951 Robert Coote The Desert Fox
1951 H.B. Warner The First Legion
1951 George Zucco The First Legion
1951 Charles Boyer The First Legion
1951 Walter Hampden The First Legion
1951 William Demarest The First Legion
1951 Wesley Addy The First Legion
1951 Barbara Rush The First Legion
1951 Farley Granger Strangers on a Train
1951 John Doucette Strangers on a Train
1951 Norma Varden Strangers on a Train
1951 Charles Meredith Strangers on a Train
1951 Ruth Roman Strangers on a Train
1951 Al Hill Strangers on a Train
1951 Georges Renavent Strangers on a Train
1951 Dick Ryan Strangers on a Train
1951 Robert Walker Strangers on a Train
1951 Howard St. John Strangers on a Train
1951 Edna Holland Strangers on a Train
1950 Sherry Hall Father of the Bride
1950 Paul Harvey Father of the Bride
1950 Ralph Peters Father of the Bride
1950 Gil Perkins Father of the Bride
1950 William "Bill" Phillips Father of the Bride
1950 Billie Burke Father of the Bride
1950 Carleton Carpenter Father of the Bride
1950 Joan Bennett Father of the Bride
1950 Paul Maxey Father of the Bride
1950 Melville Cooper Father of the Bride
1950 Betty Farrington Father of the Bride
1950 Harry Dean Stanton Father of the Bride
1950 John Welsh Father of the Bride
1950 Don Taylor Father of the Bride
1950 Russ Tamblyn Father of the Bride
1950 Elizabeth Taylor Father of the Bride
1950 Dewey Robinson Father of the Bride
1950 Spencer Tracy Father of the Bride
1950 Robert Wagner The Happy Years
1950 Scotty Beckett The Happy Years
1950 Dean Stockwell The Happy Years
1950 Darryl Hickman The Happy Years
1950 Leon Ames The Happy Years
1948 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Enchantment
1948 Farley Granger Enchantment
1948 Evelyn Keyes Enchantment
1948 Teresa Wright Enchantment
1948 Henry Stephenson Enchantment
1948 David Niven Enchantment
1948 Jayne Meadows Enchantment
1948 Melville Cooper Enchantment
1948 Finlay Currie So Evil My Love
1948 Geraldine Fitzgerald So Evil My Love
1948 Ray Milland So Evil My Love
1948 Eliot Makeham So Evil My Love
1948 Moira Lister So Evil My Love
1948 Martita Hunt So Evil My Love
1948 Hugh Griffith So Evil My Love
1947 Jessica Tandy Forever Amber
1947 George Sanders Forever Amber
1947 Ottola Nesmith Forever Amber
1947 Ellen Corby Forever Amber
1947 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Forever Amber
1947 Robert Coote Forever Amber
1947 Richard Greene Forever Amber
1947 Richard Haydn Forever Amber
1947 Skelton Knaggs Forever Amber
1947 Alan Napier Forever Amber
1947 Anne Revere Forever Amber
1947 Boyd Irwin Forever Amber
1947 Margaret Wycherly Forever Amber
1947 Norma Varden Forever Amber
1947 Cecil Weston Forever Amber
1947 John Russell Forever Amber
1947 Linda Darnell Forever Amber
1947 Cornel Wilde Forever Amber
1947 Alida Valli The Paradine Case
1947 Ethel Barrymore The Paradine Case
1947 Louis Jourdan The Paradine Case
1947 Charles Coburn The Paradine Case
1947 Charles Laughton The Paradine Case
1947 Isobel Elsom The Paradine Case
1947 Alfred Hitchcock The Paradine Case
1947 Gregory Peck The Paradine Case
1947 Betty Blythe Song of Love
1947 Henry Daniell Song of Love
1947 Robert Walker Song of Love
1947 Henry Stephenson Song of Love
1947 Josephine Whittell Song of Love
1947 Paul Henreid Song of Love
1947 Katharine Hepburn Song of Love
1947 Janet Shaw Time out of Mind
1947 Eddie Albert Time out of Mind
1947 Henry Stephenson Time out of Mind
1947 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Time out of Mind
1947 Phyllis Calvert Time out of Mind
1945 Gene Lockhart The House on 92nd Street
1945 E.G. Marshall The House on 92nd Street
1945 Vincent Gardenia The House on 92nd Street
1945 Reed Hadley The House on 92nd Street
1945 Signe Hasso The House on 92nd Street
1945 Lloyd Nolan The House on 92nd Street
1945 Paul Ford The House on 92nd Street
1945 William Eythe The House on 92nd Street
1945 Charles Wagenheim The House on 92nd Street
1945 Edgar Dearing The House on 92nd Street
1945 Gregory Peck Spellbound
1945 Dave Willock Spellbound
1945 Matt Moore Spellbound
1945 Regis Toomey Spellbound
1945 Norman Lloyd Spellbound
1945 Janette Scott Spellbound
1945 Teddy Infuhr Spellbound
1945 John Emery Spellbound
1945 Rhonda Fleming Spellbound
1945 Ingrid Bergman Spellbound
1945 Michael Chekhov Spellbound
1945 Paul Harvey Spellbound
1945 Bill Goodwin Spellbound
1945 Wallace Ford Spellbound
1945 George Meader Spellbound
1941 Cecil Kellaway Bahama Passage
1941 Flora Robson Bahama Passage
1941 Dorothy Dandridge Bahama Passage
1941 Sterling Hayden Bahama Passage
1941 Madeleine Carroll Bahama Passage
1941 Mary Anderson Bahama Passage
1941 Norma Varden Scotland Yard
1941 Leyland Hodgson Scotland Yard
1941 Melville Cooper Scotland Yard
1941 Edmund Gwenn Scotland Yard
1941 David Thursby Scotland Yard
1941 Henry Wilcoxon Scotland Yard
1941 Billy Bevan Scotland Yard
1941 Nancy Kelly Scotland Yard
1941 Heather Angel Suspicion
1941 Billy Bevan Suspicion
1941 Nigel Bruce Suspicion
1941 Cary Grant Suspicion
1941 Cedric Hardwicke Suspicion
1941 Joan Fontaine Suspicion
1941 Dame May Whitty Suspicion
1941 John Carroll This Woman Is Mine
1941 Frank Conroy This Woman Is Mine
1941 Walter Brennan This Woman Is Mine
1941 Sig Rumann This Woman Is Mine
1941 Louis Mercier This Woman Is Mine
1941 Nigel Bruce This Woman Is Mine
1941 Franchot Tone This Woman Is Mine
1940 Sidney Toler Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 C. Montague Shaw Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Walter Miller Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Charles B. Middleton Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Marjorie Weaver Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Don Beddoe Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Lionel Atwill Charlie Chan's Murder Cruise
1940 Leyland Hodgson Rebecca
1940 Laurence Olivier Rebecca
1940 C. Aubrey Smith Rebecca
1940 George Sanders Rebecca
1940 Reginald Denny Rebecca
1940 Florence Bates Rebecca
1940 Gladys Cooper Rebecca
1940 Melville Cooper Rebecca
1940 Billy Bevan Rebecca
1940 Nigel Bruce Rebecca
1940 Judith Anderson Rebecca
1940 Joan Fontaine Rebecca
1940 Eric Wilton Waterloo Bridge
1940 Robert Taylor Waterloo Bridge
1940 Virginia Field Waterloo Bridge
1940 Lucile Watson Waterloo Bridge
1940 Norma Varden Waterloo Bridge
1940 David Thursby Waterloo Bridge
1940 Maria Ouspenskaya Waterloo Bridge
1940 Vivien Leigh Waterloo Bridge
1940 Paul Scardon Waterloo Bridge
1940 C. Aubrey Smith Waterloo Bridge
1940 Wyndham Standing Waterloo Bridge
1940 Janet Shaw Waterloo Bridge
1939 Elizabeth Patterson Bulldog Drummond's Secret Police
1939 H.B. Warner Bulldog Drummond's Secret Police
1939 E.E. Clive Bulldog Drummond's Secret Police
1939 Reginald Denny Bulldog Drummond's Secret Police
1939 Heather Angel Bulldog Drummond's Secret Police
1939 Lynn Bari Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Louis Mercier Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Sidney Toler Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Harold Huber Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Alphonse Martell Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Douglas Dumbrille Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Lon Chaney, Jr. Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Fredrik Vogeding Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Ann Codee Charlie Chan in City of Darkness
1939 Harold Huber Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Douglas Dumbrille Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Lon Chaney, Jr. Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Alphonse Martell Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Louis Mercier Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Lynn Bari Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Fredrik Vogeding Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Sidney Toler Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Rolfe Sedan Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Ann Codee Charlie Chan in the City of Darkness
1939 Judith Anderson The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Alan Hale The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Robert Warwick The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Henry Stephenson The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Nanette Fabray The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Bette Davis The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Vincent Price The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Olivia de Havilland The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Henry Daniell The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 James Stephenson The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Donald Crisp The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Errol Flynn The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939 Claire Whitney The Tower of London
1939 Russell Powell The Tower of London
1939 Ian Hunter The Tower of London
1939 Basil Rathbone The Tower of London
1939 Vincent Price The Tower of London
1939 Boris Karloff The Tower of London
1939 C. Montague Shaw The Tower of London
1939 Alec McCowen The Tower of London
1939 David Thursby The Tower of London
1939 Colin Kenny The Tower of London
1939 Laurence Olivier Wuthering Heights
1939 Merle Oberon Wuthering Heights
1939 Eric Wilton Wuthering Heights
1939 Donald Crisp Wuthering Heights
1939 David Niven Wuthering Heights
1939 Sam Harris Wuthering Heights
1939 Geraldine Fitzgerald Wuthering Heights
1939 Flora Robson Wuthering Heights
1939 Cecil Kellaway Wuthering Heights
1938 Reginald Owen A Christmas Carol
1938 Boyd Irwin A Christmas Carol
1938 William Stack A Christmas Carol
1938 Ann Rutherford A Christmas Carol
1938 June Lockhart A Christmas Carol
1938 Lynne Carver A Christmas Carol
1938 Billy Bevan A Christmas Carol
1938 Gene Lockhart A Christmas Carol
1938 Terry Kilburn A Christmas Carol
1937 Freddie Bartholomew Captains Courageous
1937 Lionel Barrymore Captains Courageous
1937 Gene Reynolds Captains Courageous
1937 Bobby Watson Captains Courageous
1937 John Carradine Captains Courageous
1937 Mira McKinney Captains Courageous
1937 Sam McDaniel Captains Courageous
1937 Sherry Hall Captains Courageous
1937 Charles Grapewin Captains Courageous
1937 Spencer Tracy Captains Courageous
1937 Oscar O'Shea Captains Courageous
1937 William Stack Captains Courageous
1937 David Thursby Captains Courageous
1937 Billy Gilbert Captains Courageous
1937 Gil Perkins Captains Courageous
1937 Mickey Rooney Captains Courageous
1937 Melvyn Douglas Captains Courageous
1937 Edward Peil Sr. Captains Courageous
1937 George Zucco London by Night
1937 Eddie Quillan London by Night
1937 George Murphy London by Night
1937 Montagu Love London by Night
1937 Rita Johnson London by Night
1937 Virginia Field London by Night
1935 Eric Blore The Casino Murder Case
1935 Grace Hayle The Casino Murder Case
1935 Ted Healy The Casino Murder Case
1935 Keye Luke The Casino Murder Case
1935 Paul Lukas The Casino Murder Case
1935 Rosalind Russell The Casino Murder Case
1935 Charles Sellon The Casino Murder Case
1935 Louise Fazenda The Casino Murder Case
1935 William Demarest The Casino Murder Case
1935 Isabel Jewell The Casino Murder Case
1935 Alison Skipworth The Casino Murder Case
1935 Purnell Pratt The Casino Murder Case
1935 Loretta Young Clive of India
1935 Ian Wolfe Clive of India
1935 C. Aubrey Smith Clive of India
1935 Cesar Romero Clive of India
1935 Wyndham Standing Clive of India
1935 Pat Somerset Clive of India
1935 Ferdinand Munier Clive of India
1935 Montagu Love Clive of India
1935 Eily Malyon Clive of India
1935 John Carradine Clive of India
1935 Don Ameche Clive of India
1935 Ronald Colman Clive of India
1935 Colin Clive Clive of India
1935 Mischa Auer Clive of India
1935 James Gleason Murder on a Honeymoon
1935 Edna May Oliver Murder on a Honeymoon
1935 Lola Lane Murder on a Honeymoon
1935 Colin Clive The Right to Live
1935 George Brent The Right to Live
1935 Josephine Hutchinson The Right to Live
1935 Jack Richardson The Right to Live
1935 Peggy Wood The Right to Live
1935 C. Aubrey Smith The Right to Live
1934 Una O'Connor The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Maureen O'Sullivan The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Ferdinand Munier The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Charles Laughton The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Fredric March The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Leo Carrillo The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Ian Wolfe The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Norma Shearer The Barretts of Wimpole Street
1934 Constance Bennett Outcast Lady
1934 Herbert Marshall Outcast Lady
1934 Henry Stephenson Outcast Lady
1934 Joan Crawford Sadie McKee
1934 Edward Arnold Sadie McKee
1934 Franchot Tone Sadie McKee
1934 Minerva Urecal Sadie McKee
1934 Wyndham Standing Sadie McKee
1934 Esther Ralston Sadie McKee
1934 Gene Raymond Sadie McKee
1934 Akim Tamiroff Sadie McKee
Provided by Rovi