Lee Patterson
Date of Birth
Mar 31, 1929
Birth Place:
Vancouver, BC, Canada

Worked With

Year Name Title
1994 David McCallum Healer
1994 Turhan Bey Healer
1990 Michael Caine Bullseye!
1990 John Cleese Bullseye!
1990 Patsy Kensit Bullseye!
1990 Roger Moore Bullseye!
1990 Sally Kirkland Bullseye!
1990 Jenny Seagrove Bullseye!
1985 Martin Balsam Death Wish 3
1985 Ed Lauter Death Wish 3
1985 Alex Winter Death Wish 3
1985 Charles Bronson Death Wish 3
1984 Dennis Franz The A-Team: Chopping Spree
1982 David Paymer Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 James Noble Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 John Dehner Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Rip Torn Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 John Vernon Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Sonny Bono Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 William Shatner Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Chuck Connors Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Robert Hays Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Julie Hagerty Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Peter Graves Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Richard Jaeckel Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Raymond Burr Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Lloyd Bridges Airplane II: The Sequel
1982 Leon Askin Airplane II: The Sequel
1971 Jill Ireland Chato's Land
1971 Simon Oakland Chato's Land
1971 Richard Basehart Chato's Land
1971 Charles Bronson Chato's Land
1971 Richard Jordan Chato's Land
1971 James Whitmore Chato's Land
1971 Jack Palance Chato's Land
1971 Ralph Waite Chato's Land
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Noah Beery, Jr. Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1968 Coleen Gray Bonanza: The Crime of Johnny Mule
1967 Henry Brandon Search for the Evil One
1967 Alfred Ryder Valley of Mystery
1967 Julie Adams Valley of Mystery
1967 Lois Nettleton Valley of Mystery
1967 Harry Guardino Valley of Mystery
1967 Leonard Nimoy Valley of Mystery
1967 Fernando Lamas Valley of Mystery
1967 Peter Graves Valley of Mystery
1967 Richard Egan Valley of Mystery
1966 Ian Wolfe Perry Mason: The Case of the Midnight Howler
1966 Grandon Rhodes Perry Mason: The Case of the Midnight Howler
1963 Patrick Macnee Avengers: The Undertakers
1963 Honor Blackman Avengers: The Undertakers
1963 Sarah Miles The Ceremony
1963 Mia Farrow The Ceremony
1963 Ross Martin The Ceremony
1963 John Ireland The Ceremony
1963 Laurence Harvey The Ceremony
1963 Noel Purcell The Ceremony
1963 Murray Melvin The Ceremony
1963 Fernando Rey The Ceremony
1962 John Holland Air Patrol
1962 Douglas Dumbrille Air Patrol
1960 Basil Sydney The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Peter Bull The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Charles Lloyd Pack The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Martin Benson The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Kerwin Mathews The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1959 Hazel Court Breakout
1959 Bernard Lee Breakout
1959 Dennis Price Breakout
1959 William Franklyn Breakout
1959 Donald Houston Breakout
1959 Michael Caine Breakout
1959 Billie Whitelaw Breakout
1959 Richard Todd Breakout
1959 Richard Attenborough Breakout
1959 Jane Hylton Deadly Record
1959 Geoffrey Keen Deadly Record
1959 Percy Herbert Deadly Record
1959 Barbara Shelley Deadly Record
1959 James Donald Disneyland: Perilous Assignment
1959 Laurence Naismith Disneyland: Perilous Assignment
1959 Janet Munro Disneyland: Perilous Assignment
1959 Michael Rennie Disneyland: Perilous Assignment
1959 Herbert Lom Disneyland: Perilous Assignment
1959 Eddie Byrne Jack the Ripper
1959 George Rose Jack the Ripper
1959 George Woodbridge Jack the Ripper
1959 John Le Mesurier Jack the Ripper
1959 Marianne Stone Jack the Ripper
1959 Bill Shine Jack the Ripper
1959 Helen Hayes The Third Man on the Mountain
1959 James Donald The Third Man on the Mountain
1959 Laurence Naismith The Third Man on the Mountain
1959 Janet Munro The Third Man on the Mountain
1959 Michael Rennie The Third Man on the Mountain
1959 Herbert Lom The Third Man on the Mountain
1958 George Rose Cat and Mouse
1958 Victor Maddern Cat and Mouse
1958 Marianne Stone The Inbetween Age
1958 John Le Mesurier The Man with a Gun
1958 Ralph Truman The Spaniard's Curse
1958 Brian Oulton The Spaniard's Curse
1958 Basil Dignam The Spaniard's Curse
1958 Roddy Hughes The Spaniard's Curse
1958 Michael Hordern The Spaniard's Curse
1957 Mervyn Johns The Counterfeit Plan
1957 Zachary Scott The Counterfeit Plan
1957 John Welsh The Counterfeit Plan
1957 Eric Pohlmann The Counterfeit Plan
1957 Joan Crawford The Story of Esther Costello
1957 Megs Jenkins The Story of Esther Costello
1957 Bessie Love The Story of Esther Costello
1957 Rossano Brazzi The Story of Esther Costello
1957 Denis O'Dea The Story of Esther Costello
1957 Robert Beatty Time Lock
1957 Marianne Stone Time Lock
1957 Sean Connery Time Lock
1956 James Robertson Justice Checkpoint
1956 Anne Heywood Checkpoint
1956 Michael Medwin Checkpoint
1956 Andrea Malandrinos Checkpoint
1956 Maurice Denham Checkpoint
1956 Stanley Baker Checkpoint
1956 Wilfrid Brambell Dry Rot
1956 Miles Malleson Dry Rot
1956 Ronald Shiner Dry Rot
1956 Joan Sims Dry Rot
1956 Eric Pohlmann Reach for the Sky
1956 Michael Ripper Reach for the Sky
1956 Kenneth More Reach for the Sky
1956 Clive Revill Reach for the Sky
1956 Nigel Green Reach for the Sky
1956 Eddie Byrne Reach for the Sky
1956 Anton Diffring Reach for the Sky
1956 Michael Gough Reach for the Sky
1956 Sam Kydd Reach for the Sky
1956 Alexander Knox Reach for the Sky
1956 Harry Locke Reach for the Sky
1956 Faith Domergue Spin a Dark Web
1956 Martin Benson Spin a Dark Web
1956 Sam Kydd Spin a Dark Web
1956 Bernard Fox Spin a Dark Web
1955 James Robertson Justice Above Us the Waves
1955 William Franklyn Above Us the Waves
1955 Theodore Bikel Above Us the Waves
1955 John Horsley Above Us the Waves
1955 Anthony Newley Above Us the Waves
1955 John Mills Above Us the Waves
1955 John Gregson Above Us the Waves
1955 Michael Medwin Above Us the Waves
1954 George Rose The Good Die Young
1954 Margaret Leighton The Good Die Young
1954 Freda Jackson The Good Die Young
1954 Laurence Harvey The Good Die Young
1954 John Ireland The Good Die Young
1954 Marianne Stone The Good Die Young
1954 Robert Morley The Good Die Young
1954 Stanley Baker The Good Die Young
1954 Richard Basehart The Good Die Young
1954 Gloria Grahame The Good Die Young
1954 Liam Redmond The Passing Stranger
1954 Russell Waters The Passing Stranger
1954 Diane Cilento The Passing Stranger
1954 Kenneth Griffith Terror Street
1954 Dan Duryea Terror Street
1954 Eric Pohlmann Terror Street
1954 Marianne Stone Terror Street
1953 Jack Hawkins The Malta Story
1953 Alec Guinness The Malta Story
1953 Maurice Denham The Malta Story
1953 Renée Ashershon The Malta Story
1953 Michael Craig The Malta Story
1953 Flora Robson The Malta Story
1953 Peter Bull The Malta Story
1953 Ralph Truman The Malta Story
1953 Michael Medwin The Malta Story
1953 Nigel Stock The Malta Story
Provided by Rovi