Laurence Harvey
Date of Birth
Oct 01, 1928
Birth Place:
Joniskis, Lithuania

Worked With

Year Name Title
2009 Lynn Redgrave The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Dorothy Provine The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Janet Leigh The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Jerry Lewis The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Harold J. Stone The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Don Rickles The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Ben Gazzara The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Nanette Fabray The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Imogene Coca The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Richard Kiley The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Shirley Jones The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
2009 Joey Heatherton The Jerry Lewis Show Collection
1974 Joanna Pettet Welcome to Arrow Beach
1974 John Ireland Welcome to Arrow Beach
1974 Stuart Whitman Welcome to Arrow Beach
1973 Billie Whitelaw Night Watch
1973 Elizabeth Taylor Night Watch
1972 Lila Kedrova Escape to the Sun
1972 Jack Hawkins Escape to the Sun
1972 John Ireland Escape to the Sun
1972 Clive Revill Escape to the Sun
1972 Jack Hawkins Niet
1972 Lila Kedrova Niet
1970 Cloris Leachman WUSA
1970 Robert Quarry WUSA
1970 Anthony Perkins WUSA
1970 Joanne Woodward WUSA
1970 Paul Newman WUSA
1970 Bruce Cabot WUSA
1970 Moses Gunn WUSA
1970 Louis Gossett, Jr. WUSA
1970 Pat Hingle WUSA
1970 Diane Ladd WUSA
1970 Clifton James WUSA
1969 Isa Miranda L'Assoluto Naturale
1969 Sylva Koscina L'Assoluto Naturale
1969 Sylva Koscina Der Kampf um rom II: Der Verrat
1969 Orson Welles Der Kampf um rom II: Der Verrat
1969 Honor Blackman Der Kampf um rom II: Der Verrat
1969 Edward Underdown The Magic Christian
1969 Raquel Welch The Magic Christian
1969 Hattie Jacques The Magic Christian
1969 Peter Sellers The Magic Christian
1969 Yul Brynner The Magic Christian
1969 Leonard Frey The Magic Christian
1969 Graham Stark The Magic Christian
1969 Wilfrid Hyde-White The Magic Christian
1969 Dennis Price The Magic Christian
1969 Graham Chapman The Magic Christian
1969 John Cleese The Magic Christian
1969 Richard Attenborough The Magic Christian
1969 Ringo Starr The Magic Christian
1969 Roman Polanski The Magic Christian
1969 John Lennon The Magic Christian
1969 John Le Mesurier The Magic Christian
1969 Victor Maddern The Magic Christian
1969 Guy Middleton The Magic Christian
1969 Christopher Lee The Magic Christian
1969 Spike Milligan The Magic Christian
1969 Ann-Margret Rebus
1969 Ivan Desny Rebus
1968 Lionel Stander A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Tom Courtenay A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Harry Andrews A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Peter Cook A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Calvin Lockhart A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Per Oscarsson A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Mia Farrow A Dandy in Aspic
1968 Sylva Koscina Der Kampf um Rom I
1968 Harriet Andersson Der Kampf um Rom I
1968 Honor Blackman Der Kampf um Rom I
1968 Michael Dunn Der Kampf um Rom I
1968 Orson Welles Der Kampf um Rom I
1968 Jane Asher The Winter's Tale
1968 Esmond Knight The Winter's Tale
1966 Denholm Elliott The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Daliah Lavi The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Paul Ford The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Robert Flemyng The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Marianne Stone The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Lionel Jeffries The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Eric Portman The Spy with a Cold Nose
1966 Eric Sykes The Spy with a Cold Nose
1965 Julie Christie Darling
1965 Dirk Bogarde Darling
1965 Donald Wolfit Life at the Top
1965 Jean Simmons Life at the Top
1965 Robert Morley Life at the Top
1965 Michael Craig Life at the Top
1965 Nigel Davenport Life at the Top
1965 Honor Blackman Life at the Top
1964 Kim Novak Of Human Bondage
1964 Roger Livesey Of Human Bondage
1964 Siobhan McKenna Of Human Bondage
1964 Robert Morley Of Human Bondage
1964 Bryan Forbes Of Human Bondage
1964 Brenda Fricker Of Human Bondage
1964 Claire Bloom The Outrage
1964 Howard Da Silva The Outrage
1964 Paul Fix The Outrage
1964 William Shatner The Outrage
1964 Paul Newman The Outrage
1964 Albert Salmi The Outrage
1964 Edward G. Robinson The Outrage
1963 Lee Patterson The Ceremony
1963 Ross Martin The Ceremony
1963 Fernando Rey The Ceremony
1963 John Ireland The Ceremony
1963 Murray Melvin The Ceremony
1963 Sarah Miles The Ceremony
1963 Noel Purcell The Ceremony
1963 Mia Farrow The Ceremony
1963 Felix Aylmer The Running Man
1963 Fortunio Bonanova The Running Man
1963 Eddie Byrne The Running Man
1963 Fernando Rey The Running Man
1963 Noel Purcell The Running Man
1963 Alan Bates The Running Man
1963 Lee Remick The Running Man
1962 Lee Patrick A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Gary Merrill A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Steve Brodie A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Ray Teal A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Nick Adams A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 David Lewis A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Martha Hyer A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 Richard Loo A Girl Named Tamiko
1962 John McGiver The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Henry Silva The Manchurian Candidate
1962 James Gregory The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Angela Lansbury The Manchurian Candidate
1962 John Indrisano The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Robert Burton The Manchurian Candidate
1962 James Edwards The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Bess Flowers The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Frank Sinatra The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Lloyd Corrigan The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Leslie Parrish The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Janet Leigh The Manchurian Candidate
1962 Charlton Heston Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Jack Benny Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Kirk Douglas Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Milton Berle Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Janis Paige Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Lena Horne Milton Berle Spectacular
1962 Jane Fonda Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Joanna Moore Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Paul Maxey Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Richard Rust Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Capucine Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Anne Baxter Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Karl Swenson Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Bill Walker Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Barbara Stanwyck Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Don "Red" Barry Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Otto Kruger The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Buddy Hackett The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Martita Hunt The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Oscar Homolka The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Ian Wolfe The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Terry-Thomas The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Yvette Mimieux The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Walter Slezak The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Arnold Stang The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Russ Tamblyn The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Peter Whitney The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Robert Foulk The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Claire Bloom The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Jim Backus The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1962 Beulah Bondi The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
1961 Richard Todd The Long and the Short and the Tall
1961 Ronald Fraser The Long and the Short and the Tall
1961 Richard Harris The Long and the Short and the Tall
1961 David McCallum The Long and the Short and the Tall
1961 Una Merkel Summer and Smoke
1961 Geraldine Page Summer and Smoke
1961 Lee Patrick Summer and Smoke
1961 John McIntire Summer and Smoke
1961 Thomas Gomez Summer and Smoke
1961 Earl Holliman Summer and Smoke
1961 Rita Moreno Summer and Smoke
1961 Dick Ryan Summer and Smoke
1961 Jack Hawkins Two Loves
1961 Juano Hernandez Two Loves
1961 Shirley MacLaine Two Loves
1960 Fred Graham The Alamo
1960 Joseph Calleia The Alamo
1960 Chuck Roberson The Alamo
1960 Denver Pyle The Alamo
1960 Ken Curtis The Alamo
1960 Veda Ann Borg The Alamo
1960 Frankie Avalon The Alamo
1960 John Dierkes The Alamo
1960 Richard Boone The Alamo
1960 Boyd "Red" Morgan The Alamo
1960 Chill Wills The Alamo
1960 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams The Alamo
1960 John Wayne The Alamo
1960 Gil Perkins The Alamo
1960 Hank Worden The Alamo
1960 Richard Widmark The Alamo
1960 George Voskovec Butterfield 8
1960 Kay Medford Butterfield 8
1960 Elizabeth Taylor Butterfield 8
1960 Dina Merrill Butterfield 8
1960 Mildred Dunnock Butterfield 8
1960 Betty Field Butterfield 8
1959 Robert Douglas Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Arthur
1959 Hazel Court Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Arthur
1959 Patrick Macnee Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Arthur
1959 Kenneth Griffith Expresso Bongo
1959 Sylvia Syms Expresso Bongo
1959 Wilfred Lawson Expresso Bongo
1959 Reginald Beckwith Expresso Bongo
1959 Eric Pohlmann Expresso Bongo
1959 Hermione Baddeley Expresso Bongo
1959 Beatrice Varley Room at the Top
1959 Donald Wolfit Room at the Top
1959 Simone Signoret Room at the Top
1959 Prunella Scales Room at the Top
1959 Ian Hendry Room at the Top
1959 Basil Dignam Room at the Top
1959 Hermione Baddeley Room at the Top
1959 John Welsh Room at the Top
1959 Wilfred Lawson Room at the Top
1959 Donald Houston Room at the Top
1958 Massimo Serato The Silent Enemy
1958 Alec McCowen The Silent Enemy
1958 Michael Craig The Silent Enemy
1958 Gianna Maria Canale The Silent Enemy
1958 Dawn Addams The Silent Enemy
1958 Brian Oulton The Silent Enemy
1958 Nigel Stock The Silent Enemy
1958 Eva Gabor The Truth About Women
1958 Roland Culver The Truth About Women
1958 Diane Cilento The Truth About Women
1958 Derek Farr The Truth About Women
1958 Christopher Lee The Truth About Women
1958 Mai Zetterling The Truth About Women
1958 Julie Harris The Truth About Women
1958 Wilfrid Hyde-White The Truth About Women
1958 Ernst Thesiger The Truth About Women
1958 Thorley Walters The Truth About Women
1957 Charles Lloyd Pack Three Men in a Boat
1957 Norman Rossington Three Men in a Boat
1957 George Woodbridge Three Men in a Boat
1957 Miles Malleson Three Men in a Boat
1957 David Tomlinson Three Men in a Boat
1957 Jill Ireland Three Men in a Boat
1957 Adrienne Corri Three Men in a Boat
1957 Ernst Thesiger Three Men in a Boat
1957 Martita Hunt Three Men in a Boat
1955 Patrick McGoohan I Am a Camera
1955 Julie Harris I Am a Camera
1955 David Kossoff I Am a Camera
1955 Vince Edwards I Am a Camera
1955 Shelley Winters I Am a Camera
1955 Anton Diffring I Am a Camera
1955 Tutte Lemkow I Am a Camera
1955 Sam Kydd Storm Over the Nile
1955 Ian Carmichael Storm Over the Nile
1955 Geoffrey Keen Storm Over the Nile
1955 Christopher Lee Storm Over the Nile
1955 Ben Williams Storm Over the Nile
1955 James Robertson Justice Storm Over the Nile
1955 Michael Hordern Storm Over the Nile
1955 Mary Ure Storm Over the Nile
1954 Robert Morley The Good Die Young
1954 Marianne Stone The Good Die Young
1954 Gloria Grahame The Good Die Young
1954 Lee Patterson The Good Die Young
1954 Margaret Leighton The Good Die Young
1954 George Rose The Good Die Young
1954 Freda Jackson The Good Die Young
1954 John Ireland The Good Die Young
1954 Richard Basehart The Good Die Young
1954 Stanley Baker The Good Die Young
1954 Nick Cravat King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Otto Reichow King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Virginia Mayo King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Michael Pate King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Rex Harrison King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Robert Douglas King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 George Sanders King Richard and the Crusaders
1954 Bill Travers Romeo and Juliet
1954 Mervyn Johns Romeo and Juliet
1954 Sebastian Cabot Romeo and Juliet
1954 Flora Robson Romeo and Juliet
1954 John Gielgud Romeo and Juliet
1953 Margaret Leighton As You Like It
1953 Ronald Shiner Innocents in Paris
1953 Richard Wattis Innocents in Paris
1953 Alastair Sim Innocents in Paris
1953 Claude Dauphin Innocents in Paris
1953 Louis de Funès Innocents in Paris
1953 Reginald Beckwith Innocents in Paris
1953 Claire Bloom Innocents in Paris
1953 Andrea Malandrinos Innocents in Paris
1953 Kenny Williams Innocents in Paris
1953 Christopher Lee Innocents in Paris
1953 Margaret Rutherford Innocents in Paris
1953 Bill Shine Innocents in Paris
1953 Ben Williams Twilight Women
1953 Freda Jackson Twilight Women
1953 Lois Maxwell Twilight Women
1952 Godfrey Tearle I Believe in You
1952 Laurence Naismith I Believe in You
1952 Cecil Parker I Believe in You
1952 Brenda de Banzie I Believe in You
1952 Celia Johnson I Believe in You
1952 Laurence Naismith A Killer Walks
1952 Ben Williams Women of Twilight
1952 Lois Maxwell Women of Twilight
1952 Freda Jackson Women of Twilight
1951 Bill Shine Scarlet Thread
1951 Arthur Hill Scarlet Thread
1951 Eliot Makeham Scarlet Thread
1951 Ben Williams Scarlet Thread
1951 Hermione Baddeley There Is Another Sun
1951 Eric Pohlmann There Is Another Sun
1950 Gibb McLaughlin The Black Rose
1950 Tyrone Power The Black Rose
1950 Herbert Lom The Black Rose
1950 Orson Welles The Black Rose
1950 Robert Blake The Black Rose
1950 Michael Rennie The Black Rose
1950 Finlay Currie The Black Rose
1950 Jack Hawkins The Black Rose
1950 Alfonso Bedoya The Black Rose
1950 James Robertson Justice The Black Rose
1950 Eric Portman Cairo Road
1950 John Gregson Cairo Road
1949 Maurice Denham Landfall
1949 Kathleen Harrison Landfall
1949 Denis O'Dea Landfall
1949 David Tomlinson Landfall
1949 Frederick Leister Landfall
1949 John Stuart The Man from Yesterday
1949 Valentine Dyall Man on the Run
1949 Derek Farr Man on the Run
1949 John Stuart Man on the Run
1949 Anthony Nicholls Man on the Run
1949 Burgess Meredith Man on the Run
1949 Kenneth More Man on the Run
1949 Edward Underdown Man on the Run
1949 James B. Sikking Man on the Run
1948 John Stuart House of Darkness
Provided by Rovi