Kenneth MacDonald
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1901
Birth Place:
Portland, IN

Worked With

Year Name Title
1967 Kenneth Tobey 40 Guns to Apache Pass
1967 Audie Murphy 40 Guns to Apache Pass
1966 Dick Clark Perry Mason: The Case of the Final Fadeout
1966 Jackie Coogan Perry Mason: The Case of the Final Fadeout
1966 Sol (Saul) Gorss Perry Mason: The Case of the Final Fadeout
1966 Denver Pyle Perry Mason: The Case of the Final Fadeout
1966 Estelle Winwood Perry Mason: The Case of the Final Fadeout
1966 Stanley Clements Perry Mason: The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise
1966 Peter Mamakos Perry Mason: The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise
1966 Bill Erwin Perry Mason: The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise
1966 Leonid Kinskey Perry Mason: The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara
1966 Wesley Addy Perry Mason: The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara
1966 Virginia Field Perry Mason: The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara
1965 Ruta Lee Perry Mason: The Case of the Gambling Lady
1965 Jesse White Perry Mason: The Case of the Gambling Lady
1965 Lee Philips Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Noah Beery, Jr. Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Arthur Malet Perry Mason: The Case of the Golden Venom
1965 Ben Cooper Perry Mason: The Case of the Mischievous Doll
1965 Stanley Clements Perry Mason: The Case of the Mischievous Doll
1965 Dale Van Sickel Perry Mason: The Case of the Silent Six
1965 Virginia Gregg Perry Mason: The Case of the Silent Six
1965 Skip Homeier Perry Mason: The Case of the Silent Six
1964 Tom Tully Perry Mason: The Case of the Nautical Knot
1964 Paul Stewart Perry Mason: The Case of the Tragic Trophy
1964 Reed Hadley Perry Mason: The Case of the Tragic Trophy
1964 John Fiedler Perry Mason: The Case of the Tragic Trophy
1964 Richard Carlson Perry Mason: The Case of the Tragic Trophy
1964 Constance Towers Perry Mason: The Case of the Tragic Trophy
1964 Werner Klemperer Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: The Blizzard Makers
1963 Otto Kruger Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 Barton MacLane Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 David Lewis Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 John Mitchum Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 Virginia Christine Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 William Benedict Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 John Harmon Perry Mason: The Case of the Devious Delinquent
1963 Ivan Dixon Perry Mason: The Case of the Nebulous Nephew
1963 Arthur Space Perry Mason: The Case of the Nebulous Nephew
1963 Beulah Bondi Perry Mason: The Case of the Nebulous Nephew
1963 Hugh Marlowe Perry Mason: The Case of the Nebulous Nephew
1963 Robert Simon Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1963 Werner Klemperer Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1963 Hugh O'Brian Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1962 William Tracy Perry Mason: The Case of the Bogus Books
1962 Allison Hayes Perry Mason: The Case of the Bogus Books
1962 Adam West Perry Mason: The Case of the Bogus Books
1962 Hugh Marlowe Perry Mason: The Case of the Borrowed Baby
1962 Jeanne Cooper Perry Mason: The Case of the Glamorous Ghost
1962 Coleen Gray Perry Mason: The Case of the Glamorous Ghost
1962 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Glamorous Ghost
1962 Mary Murphy Perry Mason: The Case of the Glamorous Ghost
1962 Ziva Rodann Perry Mason: The Case of the Glamorous Ghost
1962 Billy Halop Perry Mason: The Case of the Lonely Eloper
1961 Sig Rumann The Errand Boy
1961 Harry "Snub" Pollard The Errand Boy
1961 Dick Winslow The Errand Boy
1961 Michael Ross The Errand Boy
1961 Michael Landon The Errand Boy
1961 Roscoe Ates The Errand Boy
1961 Jerry Lewis The Errand Boy
1961 Herb Vigran The Errand Boy
1961 Frank Scannell The Errand Boy
1961 Doodles Weaver The Errand Boy
1961 Renée Taylor The Errand Boy
1961 Mike Mazurki The Errand Boy
1961 Howard McNear The Errand Boy
1961 Richard Bakalyan The Errand Boy
1961 Isobel Elsom The Errand Boy
1961 Benny Rubin The Errand Boy
1961 Fritz Feld The Errand Boy
1961 Brian Donlevy The Errand Boy
1961 Lorne Greene The Errand Boy
1961 Kathleen Freeman The Errand Boy
1961 Don "Red" Barry The Errand Boy
1961 Les Tremayne Perry Mason: The Case of the Angry Dead Man
1961 Gordon Jones Perry Mason: The Case of the Angry Dead Man
1961 Gavin MacLeod Perry Mason: The Case of the Grumbling Grandfather
1961 Otto Kruger Perry Mason: The Case of the Grumbling Grandfather
1961 Patricia Barry Perry Mason: The Case of the Grumbling Grandfather
1961 Dub Taylor Perry Mason: The Case of the Grumbling Grandfather
1961 Fifi D'Orsay Perry Mason: The Case of the Grumbling Grandfather
1961 Les Tremayne Perry Mason: The Case of the Left-Handed Liar
1961 John Harmon Perry Mason: The Case of the Left-Handed Liar
1961 Ed Nelson Perry Mason: The Case of the Left-Handed Liar
1961 Leslie Parrish Perry Mason: The Case of the Left-Handed Liar
1961 Penny Edwards Perry Mason: The Case of the Malicious Mariner
1961 Roy Roberts Perry Mason: The Case of the Malicious Mariner
1961 Robert Foulk Perry Mason: The Case of the Malicious Mariner
1961 Robert Armstrong Perry Mason: The Case of the Malicious Mariner
1961 Percy Helton Perry Mason: The Case of the Torrid Tapestry
1961 John Holland Perry Mason: The Case of the Torrid Tapestry
1961 Conrad Nagel Perry Mason: The Case of the Torrid Tapestry
1961 Tuesday Weld Return to Peyton Place
1961 Hari (Harry) Rhodes Return to Peyton Place
1961 Mary Astor Return to Peyton Place
1961 Jeff Chandler Return to Peyton Place
1961 Robert Sterling Return to Peyton Place
1961 Carol Lynley Return to Peyton Place
1961 Eleanor Parker Return to Peyton Place
1960 Cameron Mitchell Bonanza: House Divided
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: House Divided
1960 Mickey Simpson Bonanza: House Divided
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: House Divided
1960 Barton MacLane Gunfighters of Abilene
1960 Boyd "Red" Morgan Gunfighters of Abilene
1960 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Gunfighters of Abilene
1960 Reed Howes Gunfighters of Abilene
1960 Arthur Space Gunfighters of Abilene
1960 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Irate Inventor
1960 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Wayward Wife
1960 Madlyn Rhue Perry Mason: The Case of the Wayward Wife
1960 Bethel Leslie Perry Mason: The Case of the Wayward Wife
1960 Marshall Thompson Perry Mason: The Case of the Wayward Wife
1959 William Reynolds Maverick: A Cure for Johnny Rain
1959 Norman Leavitt Perry Mason: The Case of Paul Drake's Dilemma
1959 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of Paul Drake's Dilemma
1959 Robert Cornthwaite Perry Mason: The Case of Paul Drake's Dilemma
1959 Bruce Gordon Perry Mason: The Case of Paul Drake's Dilemma
1959 Hugh Marlowe Perry Mason: The Case of the Fraudulent Foto
1958 Nolan Leary Perry Mason: The Case of the Jilted Jockey
1958 Neil Hamilton Perry Mason: The Case of the Lazy Lover
1958 Anna Lee Perry Mason: The Case of the Lazy Lover
1958 Carl Betz Perry Mason: The Case of the Sunbather's Diary
1958 Walter Reed Perry Mason: The Case of the Sunbather's Diary
1958 Joanna Moore Perry Mason: The Case of the Terrified Typist
1958 Frankie Darro Perry Mason: The Case of the Terrified Typist
1957 Darryl Hickman Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Fred Graham Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Joey Ray Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Hillary Brooke Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Robert Blake Three Violent People
1957 Charlton Heston Three Violent People
1957 Tom Tryon Three Violent People
1957 Elaine Stritch Three Violent People
1957 Forrest Tucker Three Violent People
1957 Barton MacLane Three Violent People
1957 Anne Baxter Three Violent People
1957 John Harmon Three Violent People
1957 Don Devlin Three Violent People
1957 Gilbert Roland Three Violent People
1957 Bruce Bennett Three Violent People
1956 Moe Howard Scheming Schemers
1956 Shemp Howard Scheming Schemers
1956 Larry Fine Scheming Schemers
1956 Cathy Downs The She-Creature
1956 Jack Mulhall The She-Creature
1956 Chester Morris The She-Creature
1956 Edward Earle The She-Creature
1956 Tom Conway The She-Creature
1956 Edward Earle The Ten Commandments
1956 Anne Baxter The Ten Commandments
1956 Michael Ansara The Ten Commandments
1956 Judith Anderson The Ten Commandments
1956 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer The Ten Commandments
1956 Douglas Dumbrille The Ten Commandments
1956 John Carradine The Ten Commandments
1956 Henry Brandon The Ten Commandments
1956 Nina Foch The Ten Commandments
1956 Yul Brynner The Ten Commandments
1956 Franklin Farnum The Ten Commandments
1956 Frankie Darro The Ten Commandments
1956 Yvonne De Carlo The Ten Commandments
1956 Frank de Kova The Ten Commandments
1956 Peter Mamakos The Ten Commandments
1956 H.B. Warner The Ten Commandments
1956 Clint Walker The Ten Commandments
1956 John Hart The Ten Commandments
1956 Cedric Hardwicke The Ten Commandments
1956 Robert Vaughn The Ten Commandments
1956 Lawrence Dobkin The Ten Commandments
1956 Woody Strode The Ten Commandments
1956 Michael Connors The Ten Commandments
1956 Cecil B. DeMille The Ten Commandments
1956 Martha Scott The Ten Commandments
1956 Edward G. Robinson The Ten Commandments
1956 Debra Paget The Ten Commandments
1956 Vincent Price The Ten Commandments
1956 Frank Lackteen The Ten Commandments
1956 Stanley Price The Ten Commandments
1956 Charlton Heston The Ten Commandments
1956 James Coburn The Ten Commandments
1956 Henry Wilcoxon The Ten Commandments
1955 Shemp Howard Blunder Boys
1955 Larry Fine Blunder Boys
1955 Moe Howard Blunder Boys
1955 Denis O'Dea Captain Lightfoot
1955 Kathleen Ryan Captain Lightfoot
1955 Edward Lexy Captain Lightfoot
1955 Rock Hudson Captain Lightfoot
1955 Barbara Rush Captain Lightfoot
1955 Finlay Currie Captain Lightfoot
1955 Howard Negley The Gun That Won the West
1955 Dennis Morgan The Gun That Won the West
1955 Larry Fine Hot Ice
1955 Shemp Howard Hot Ice
1955 Moe Howard Hot Ice
1955 Larry Fine Of Cash and Hash
1955 Frank Lackteen Of Cash and Hash
1955 Shemp Howard Of Cash and Hash
1955 Moe Howard Of Cash and Hash
1955 Anne Gwynne Phantom of the Jungle
1955 Jon Hall Phantom of the Jungle
1955 George Montgomery Seminole Uprising
1955 Karin [Katharine] Booth Seminole Uprising
1955 William Fawcett Seminole Uprising
1955 Rory Mallinson Seminole Uprising
1954 Lee Marvin The Caine Mutiny
1954 E.G. Marshall The Caine Mutiny
1954 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Caine Mutiny
1954 James Edwards The Caine Mutiny
1954 Humphrey Bogart The Caine Mutiny
1954 Steve Brodie The Caine Mutiny
1954 Warner Anderson The Caine Mutiny
1954 Claude Akins The Caine Mutiny
1954 Tom Tully The Caine Mutiny
1954 James Best The Caine Mutiny
1954 Jerry Paris The Caine Mutiny
1954 José Ferrer The Caine Mutiny
1954 Fred MacMurray The Caine Mutiny
1954 Van Johnson The Caine Mutiny
1954 Stanley Andrews Southwest Passage
1954 Rod Cameron Southwest Passage
1954 Stuart Randall Southwest Passage
1954 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Southwest Passage
1954 John Ireland Southwest Passage
1954 Darryl Hickman Southwest Passage
1954 Joanne Dru Southwest Passage
1954 John Dehner Southwest Passage
1953 Shemp Howard Booty and the Beast
1953 Larry Fine Booty and the Beast
1953 Moe Howard Booty and the Beast
1953 Vernon Dent Booty and the Beast
1953 Russell Johnson Law and Order
1953 Ronald Reagan Law and Order
1953 Ethan Laidlaw Law and Order
1953 Dorothy Malone Law and Order
1953 Jack Kelly Law and Order
1953 Dennis Weaver Law and Order
1953 Preston S. Foster Law and Order
1953 Eddie Parker Law and Order
1953 Buddy Roosevelt Law and Order
1953 Larry Fine Loose Loot
1953 Moe Howard Loose Loot
1953 Shemp Howard Loose Loot
1953 Allan Lane Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Phyllis Coates Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Roy Barcroft Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 John Hamilton Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Robert Shayne Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Lee Shumway Savage Frontier
1953 Bob Steele Savage Frontier
1953 Roy Barcroft Savage Frontier
1953 Allan Lane Savage Frontier
1952 Lola Albright Arctic Flight
1952 Dale Van Sickel Arctic Flight
1952 Alan Hale, Jr. Arctic Flight
1952 Phil Tead Arctic Flight
1952 Richard Crane Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Allan Lane Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Mickey Simpson Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Roy Barcroft Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Gene Roth Montana Belle
1952 Dick Elliott Montana Belle
1952 Franklin Farnum Montana Belle
1952 Andy Devine Montana Belle
1952 Iron Eyes Cody Montana Belle
1952 Roy Barcroft Montana Belle
1952 Stanley Andrews Montana Belle
1952 Scott Brady Montana Belle
1952 George Brent Montana Belle
1952 Jane Russell Montana Belle
1952 Ray Teal Montana Belle
1952 Rory Mallinson Montana Belle
1952 John Litel Montana Belle
1952 Forrest Tucker Montana Belle
1952 Glenn Strange Montana Belle
1952 Jack Benny Somebody Loves Me
1952 Nick Adams Somebody Loves Me
1952 Herb Vigran Somebody Loves Me
1952 Billie Bird Somebody Loves Me
1952 Franklin Farnum Somebody Loves Me
1952 Betty Hutton Somebody Loves Me
1952 Milton Parsons Somebody Loves Me
1952 Robert Keith Somebody Loves Me
1952 Shemp Howard Three Dark Horses
1952 Larry Fine Three Dark Horses
1952 Moe Howard Three Dark Horses
1952 Tim Holt Trail Guide
1952 Richard Martin Trail Guide
1951 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Desert of Lost Men
1951 Boyd "Red" Morgan Desert of Lost Men
1951 Allan Lane Desert of Lost Men
1951 Roy Barcroft Desert of Lost Men
1951 Bob Wilke Hot Lead
1951 Stanley Andrews Hot Lead
1951 Tim Holt Hot Lead
1951 Richard Martin Hot Lead
1951 John Dehner Hot Lead
1951 Robert Mitchum My Forbidden Past
1951 Clarence Muse My Forbidden Past
1951 Janis Carter My Forbidden Past
1951 Will Wright My Forbidden Past
1951 Ava Gardner My Forbidden Past
1951 Melvyn Douglas My Forbidden Past
1951 Lucile Watson My Forbidden Past
1951 Robert Warwick Sugarfoot
1951 Dan White Sugarfoot
1951 Hank Worden Sugarfoot
1951 Randolph Scott Sugarfoot
1951 Gene Evans Sugarfoot
1951 Raymond Massey Sugarfoot
1951 S.Z. Sakall Sugarfoot
1951 John Hamilton Sugarfoot
1951 Arthur Hunnicutt Sugarfoot
1951 Paul Newlan Sugarfoot
1951 William Conrad The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 George Montgomery The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Crane Whitley The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Robert Warwick The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Rhys Williams The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Steve Brodie The Sword of Monte Cristo
1950 Tim Holt Border Treasure
1950 John Doucette Border Treasure
1950 Richard Martin Border Treasure
1950 John Farrell MacDonald Dakota Lil
1950 Alberto Morin Dakota Lil
1950 Wallace Ford Dakota Lil
1950 James Flavin Dakota Lil
1950 Rod Cameron Dakota Lil
1950 Sol (Saul) Gorss Dakota Lil
1950 John Emery Dakota Lil
1950 Marie Windsor Dakota Lil
1950 George Montgomery Dakota Lil
1950 Frank Lackteen Dakota Lil
1950 Harry Lauter Experiment Alcatraz
1950 Robert Shayne Experiment Alcatraz
1950 Ralph Peters Experiment Alcatraz
1950 Denver Pyle Federal Agent at Large
1950 Thurston Hall Federal Agent at Large
1950 Roy Barcroft Federal Agent at Large
1950 Kent Taylor Federal Agent at Large
1950 Robert Kent Federal Agent at Large
1950 Richard Martin Law of the Badlands
1950 Robert Livingston Law of the Badlands
1950 Tim Holt Law of the Badlands
1950 Larry Fine Punchy Cow Punchers
1950 Moe Howard Punchy Cow Punchers
1950 Vernon Dent Punchy Cow Punchers
1950 Jock Mahoney Punchy Cow Punchers
1950 Shemp Howard Punchy Cow Punchers
1950 Rory Mallinson Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Martha Hyer Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Allan Lane Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Roy Barcroft Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Stanley Andrews Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Richard Martin Storm over Wyoming
1950 Don Haggerty Storm over Wyoming
1950 Tim Holt Storm over Wyoming
1950 Moe Howard Studio Stoops
1950 Shemp Howard Studio Stoops
1950 Larry Fine Studio Stoops
1950 Vernon Dent Studio Stoops
1950 Stanley Price Studio Stoops
1949 Joe Sawyer The Gay Amigo
1949 Clayton Moore The Gay Amigo
1949 Duncan Renaldo The Gay Amigo
1949 Leo Carrillo The Gay Amigo
1949 Denver Pyle Hellfire
1949 Forrest Tucker Hellfire
1949 Hank Worden Hellfire
1949 Marie Windsor Hellfire
1949 H.B. Warner Hellfire
1949 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Hellfire
1949 Paul Fix Hellfire
1949 Dewey Robinson Hellfire
1949 Roy Barcroft Hellfire
1949 Frank Lackteen The Mysterious Desperado
1949 Richard Martin The Mysterious Desperado
1949 Robert Livingston The Mysterious Desperado
1949 Tim Holt The Mysterious Desperado
1949 Joe Sawyer Stagecoach Kid
1949 Jeff Donnell Stagecoach Kid
1949 Thurston Hall Stagecoach Kid
1949 Richard Martin Stagecoach Kid
1949 Tim Holt Stagecoach Kid
1949 Larry Fine Vagabond Loafers
1949 Moe Howard Vagabond Loafers
1949 Shemp Howard Vagabond Loafers
1948 Larry Fine Crime on Their Hands
1948 Shemp Howard Crime on Their Hands
1948 Moe Howard Crime on Their Hands
1948 Don Haggerty False Paradise
1948 Andy Clyde False Paradise
1948 Donald O'Connor Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Monte Montague Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Percy Kilbride Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Herbert Heywood Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Penny Edwards Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Gene Roth Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Marjorie Main Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Charles B. Middleton Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Johnny Mack Brown Frontier Agent
1948 Raymond Hatton Frontier Agent
1948 Riley Hill Frontier Agent
1948 Frank LaRue Frontier Agent
1948 William H. Ruhl Frontier Agent
1948 Bob Woodward Frontier Agent
1948 John Hamilton Return of the Bad Men
1948 Robert Armstrong Return of the Bad Men
1948 Steve Brodie Return of the Bad Men
1948 George "Gabby" Hayes Return of the Bad Men
1948 Lex Barker Return of the Bad Men
1948 Anne Jeffreys Return of the Bad Men
1948 Robert Ryan Return of the Bad Men
1948 Randolph Scott Return of the Bad Men
1948 Cyril Ring Return of the Bad Men
1948 Tom Tyler Return of the Bad Men
1948 Walter Reed Return of the Bad Men
1948 Vernon Dent Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Duke York Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Frank Lackteen Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Moe Howard Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Shemp Howard Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Larry Fine Shivering Sherlocks
1948 Roy Barcroft Train to Alcatraz
1948 Don "Red" Barry Train to Alcatraz
1948 Don Haggerty Train to Alcatraz
1948 Milburn Stone Train to Alcatraz
1948 John Doucette Train to Alcatraz
1948 Denver Pyle Train to Alcatraz
1948 Iron Eyes Cody Train to Alcatraz
1948 Jane Darwell Train to Alcatraz
1947 Isabel Jewell Belle Starr's Daughter
1947 Ruth Roman Belle Starr's Daughter
1947 Wallace Ford Belle Starr's Daughter
1947 George Montgomery Belle Starr's Daughter
1947 Rod Cameron Belle Starr's Daughter
1947 Sam Levene Brute Force
1947 Glenn Strange Brute Force
1947 Jay C. Flippen Brute Force
1947 Yvonne De Carlo Brute Force
1947 Burt Lancaster Brute Force
1947 Howard Mitchell Brute Force
1947 Gene Roth Brute Force
1947 Frank Marlowe Brute Force
1947 Charles McGraw Brute Force
1947 Al Hill Brute Force
1947 Herbert Heywood Brute Force
1947 John Hoyt Brute Force
1947 John Harmon Brute Force
1947 Howard Duff Brute Force
1947 Charles Bickford Brute Force
1947 Crane Whitley Brute Force
1947 Ann Blyth Brute Force
1947 Jeff Corey Brute Force
1947 Hume Cronyn Brute Force
1947 Ray Teal Brute Force
1947 Billy Wayne Brute Force
1947 Harry "Snub" Pollard Cheyenne
1947 Alan Hale Cheyenne
1947 Tom Tyler Cheyenne
1947 Jane Wyman Cheyenne
1947 Bruce Bennett Cheyenne
1947 Barton MacLane Cheyenne
1947 Ethan Laidlaw Cheyenne
1947 Ray Teal Cheyenne
1947 Janis Paige Cheyenne
1947 Arthur Kennedy Cheyenne
1947 Anne O'Neal Cheyenne
1947 Bob Steele Cheyenne
1947 Monte Blue Cheyenne
1947 John Ridgely Cheyenne
1947 Dennis Morgan Cheyenne
1947 Norman Willis Cheyenne
1947 George Meader Crossfire
1947 Philip Morris Crossfire
1947 Robert Mitchum Crossfire
1947 Robert Ryan Crossfire
1947 Robert Young Crossfire
1947 Paul Kelly Crossfire
1947 Steve Brodie Crossfire
1947 Lex Barker Crossfire
1947 Gloria Grahame Crossfire
1947 Sam Levene Crossfire
1947 Glenn Strange The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ray Teal The Fabulous Texan
1947 Crane Whitley The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ethan Laidlaw The Fabulous Texan
1947 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Fabulous Texan
1947 Douglas Dumbrille The Fabulous Texan
1947 John Hamilton The Fabulous Texan
1947 John Carroll The Fabulous Texan
1947 Albert Dekker The Fabulous Texan
1947 Franklin Farnum The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ruth Donnelly The Fabulous Texan
1947 Andy Devine The Fabulous Texan
1947 Catherine McLeod The Fabulous Texan
1947 Reed Hadley The Fabulous Texan
1947 Roy Barcroft The Fabulous Texan
1947 Stanley Andrews The Fabulous Texan
1947 Harry Davenport The Fabulous Texan
1947 Ted Mapes The Fabulous Texan
1947 Crane Whitley Framed
1947 Cecil Weston Framed
1947 Janis Carter Framed
1947 Edgar Buchanan Framed
1947 Stanley Andrews Framed
1947 Barry Sullivan Framed
1947 Glenn Ford Framed
1947 Robert Stevens Framed
1947 Gene Roth Framed
1947 Harry "Snub" Pollard Framed
1947 Shemp Howard Hold That Lion
1947 Moe Howard Hold That Lion
1947 Larry Fine Hold That Lion
1947 Evelyn Keyes Johnny O'Clock
1947 Lee J. Cobb Johnny O'Clock
1947 Dick Powell Johnny O'Clock
1947 Kit Guard Johnny O'Clock
1947 Robert Ryan Johnny O'Clock
1947 John Kellogg Johnny O'Clock
1947 Nina Foch Johnny O'Clock
1947 Jeff Chandler Johnny O'Clock
1947 Thomas Gomez Johnny O'Clock
1947 Ellen Drew Johnny O'Clock
1947 Al Hill Johnny O'Clock
1946 Larry Fine Monkey Businessmen
1946 Harry "Snub" Pollard Monkey Businessmen
1946 Moe Howard Monkey Businessmen
1945 Vladimir Sokoloff Back to Bataan
1945 Richard Loo Back to Bataan
1945 Ray Teal Back to Bataan
1945 Lawrence Tierney Back to Bataan
1945 Beulah Bondi Back to Bataan
1945 John Wayne Back to Bataan
1945 Benson Fong Back to Bataan
1945 Paul Fix Back to Bataan
1945 Anthony Quinn Back to Bataan
1945 Stanley Price Cornered
1945 Dick Powell Cornered
1945 Frank Mills Cornered
1945 Walter Slezak Cornered
1945 Louis Mercier Cornered
1945 Luther Adler Cornered
1945 Belle Mitchell Cornered
1945 Ellen Corby Cornered
1945 Georges Renavent Cornered
1945 Morris Carnovsky Cornered
1945 Carl Mathews The Lost Trail
1945 George Morrell The Lost Trail
1945 Johnny Mack Brown The Lost Trail
1945 Raymond Hatton The Lost Trail
1945 Frank McCarroll The Lost Trail
1945 Frank LaRue The Lost Trail
1945 John Ince The Lost Trail
1945 Riley Hill The Lost Trail
1945 Eddie Parker The Lost Trail
1945 Milburn Morante The Lost Trail
1944 Charles B. Middleton Black Arrow
1944 John Tyrrell Cowboy from Lonesome River
1944 Charles Starrett Cowboy from Lonesome River
1944 Dub Taylor Cowboy from Lonesome River
1944 Jack Rockwell Cowboy from Lonesome River
1944 Charles B. Middleton Desert Hawk
1944 Gilbert Roland Desert Hawk
1944 Ben Welden Desert Hawk
1944 Frank Lackteen Desert Hawk
1944 Smiley Burnette Pride of the Plains
1944 Yakima Canutt Pride of the Plains
1944 Jack Kirk Pride of the Plains
1944 Robert Livingston Pride of the Plains
1944 Fred Graham U-Boat Prisoner
1944 Bruce Bennett U-Boat Prisoner
1943 Dan White The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Jeanne Bates The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Dick Curtis The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Eddie Parker The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Paul Newlan The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Al Hill The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Stanley Price The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Pat O'Malley The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Jay Silverheels The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Anthony Caruso The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Tom Tyler The Phantom [Serial]
1943 Charles Starrett Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Arthur Hunnicutt Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Frank McCarroll Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Frank LaRue Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Edward Peil Sr. Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Hal Price Robin Hood of the Range
1943 Isabel Withers Six Gun Gospel
1943 Roy Barcroft Six Gun Gospel
1943 Raymond Hatton Six Gun Gospel
1943 Johnny Mack Brown Six Gun Gospel
1943 Milburn Morante Six Gun Gospel
1943 Richard Quine We've Never Been Licked
1943 Bill Walker We've Never Been Licked
1943 Anne Gwynne We've Never Been Licked
1943 Cliff Robertson We've Never Been Licked
1943 William Frawley We've Never Been Licked
1943 Mantan Moreland We've Never Been Licked
1943 John James We've Never Been Licked
1943 Martha O'Driscoll We've Never Been Licked
1943 Harry Davenport We've Never Been Licked
1943 Noah Beery, Jr. We've Never Been Licked
1943 Robert Mitchum We've Never Been Licked
1942 Jimmy Lydon Cadets on Parade
1942 Freddie Bartholomew Cadets on Parade
1942 Raymond Hatton Cadets on Parade
1942 Robert Warwick Cadets on Parade
1942 Elizabeth Risdon The Man Who Returned to Life
1942 Robert Stevens Perils of the Royal Mounted
1942 Herbert Rawlinson Perils of the Royal Mounted
1942 Cliff Edwards Riders of the Northland
1942 Charles Starrett Riders of the Northland
1942 Lloyd Bridges Riders of the Northland
1942 George Magrill Sabotage Squad
1942 Bruce Bennett Sabotage Squad
1942 Don Beddoe Sabotage Squad
1942 Al Hill Sabotage Squad
1942 Cyril Ring Sabotage Squad
1942 Max Wagner Sabotage Squad
1942 Ethan Laidlaw Sabotage Squad
1942 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Sabotage Squad
1942 John Tyrrell Sabotage Squad
1942 Eddie Laughton Sabotage Squad
1942 John Tyrrell Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 James Gleason Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Bruce Bennett Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Billy Curtis Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Forrest Tucker Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 John Harmon Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Herbert Rawlinson Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Al Hill Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Eddie Laughton Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Florence Rice Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Lloyd Bridges Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Jackie Gleason Tramp, Tramp, Tramp
1942 Hans Conried Underground Agent
1942 Crane Whitley Underground Agent
1942 George Magrill Underground Agent
1942 John Tyrrell Underground Agent
1942 Rhys Williams Underground Agent
1942 Bruce Bennett Underground Agent
1942 Lloyd Bridges Underground Agent
1942 Ralph Sanford Underground Agent
1942 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Valley of Vanishing Men [Serial]
1942 George "Slim" Summerville The Valley of Vanishing Men [Serial]
1942 Roy Barcroft The Valley of Vanishing Men [Serial]
1941 William Benedict Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Lloyd Corrigan Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Al Hill Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Eddie Laughton Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Chester Morris Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Harriet Hilliard Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 George E. Stone Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Richard Lane Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Walter Soderling Confessions of Boston Blackie
1941 Anne Revere The Devil Commands
1941 Boris Karloff The Devil Commands
1941 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Hands Across the Rockies
1941 Frank LaRue Hands Across the Rockies
1941 Dub Taylor Hands Across the Rockies
1941 Eddie Laughton Mystery Ship
1941 Lola Lane Mystery Ship
1941 John Tyrrell Mystery Ship
1941 Paul Kelly Mystery Ship
1941 Larry Parks Mystery Ship
1941 Dwight Frye Mystery Ship
1941 Dick Curtis Mystery Ship
1941 Jack Kirk Prairie Pioneers
1941 Lee Shumway Prairie Pioneers
1941 Davison Clark Prairie Pioneers
1941 Bob Steele Prairie Pioneers
1941 Yakima Canutt Prairie Pioneers
1941 Frank McCarroll Prairie Pioneers
1941 Robert Livingston Prairie Pioneers
1941 Dub Taylor The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Lew Meehan The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Paul Scardon The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Harrison Greene The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Chuck Hamilton The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Merrill McCormack The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Frank LaRue The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 Lloyd Bridges The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 John Tyrrell The Son of Davy Crockett
1941 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Wildcat of Tucson
1941 Murdock MacQuarrie Wildcat of Tucson
1941 Dub Taylor Wildcat of Tucson
1940 Evelyn Keyes Before I Hang
1940 Edward Van Sloan Before I Hang
1940 Boris Karloff Before I Hang
1940 Bruce Bennett Before I Hang
1940 Don Beddoe Before I Hang
1940 Edward J. Le Saint Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Charles Starrett Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Eddie Laughton Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Hal Taliaferro Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Jack Rockwell Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Dick Curtis Bullets for Rustlers
1940 Jack Rockwell The Durango Kid
1940 The Sons of the Pioneers The Durango Kid
1940 Frank LaRue The Durango Kid
1940 John Tyrrell The Durango Kid
1940 Ralph Peters The Durango Kid
1940 Charles Starrett The Durango Kid
1940 Don "Red" Barry Frontier Vengeance
1940 Yakima Canutt Frontier Vengeance
1940 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Frontier Vengeance
1940 Don Beddoe Island of Doomed Men
1940 Raymond Bailey Island of Doomed Men
1940 Walter Miller Island of Doomed Men
1940 Charles B. Middleton Island of Doomed Men
1940 Forbes Murray Island of Doomed Men
1940 George E. Stone Island of Doomed Men
1940 John Tyrrell Island of Doomed Men
1940 Chuck Hamilton Island of Doomed Men
1940 Al Hill Island of Doomed Men
1940 Bruce Bennett Island of Doomed Men
1940 Eddie Laughton Island of Doomed Men
1940 Rochelle Hudson Island of Doomed Men
1940 Peter Lorre Island of Doomed Men
1940 George Morrell Texas Stagecoach
1940 Dick Curtis Texas Stagecoach
1940 Don Beddoe Texas Stagecoach
1940 Edward J. Le Saint Texas Stagecoach
1940 Eddie Laughton Texas Stagecoach
1940 Charles Starrett Texas Stagecoach
1940 The Sons of the Pioneers Texas Stagecoach
1940 James Craig Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 Charles Starrett Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 The Sons of the Pioneers Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 Dick Curtis Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 Ethan Laidlaw Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 Bob Woodward Two-Fisted Rangers
1940 Hal Taliaferro Two-Fisted Rangers
1939 Forbes Murray Mandrake the Magician [Serial]
1939 Warren Hull Mandrake the Magician [Serial]
1939 Edward Earle Mandrake the Magician [Serial]
1939 Dick Curtis Outpost of the Mounties
1939 The Sons of the Pioneers Outpost of the Mounties
1939 Alberto Morin Outpost of the Mounties
1939 Charles Starrett Outpost of the Mounties
1939 Hal Taliaferro Outpost of the Mounties
1939 Art Mix Overland With Kit Carson
1939 Hal Taliaferro Overland With Kit Carson
1939 Dick Curtis Overland With Kit Carson
1939 James Craig Overland With Kit Carson
1939 The Sons of the Pioneers Spoilers of the Range
1939 Edward J. Le Saint Spoilers of the Range
1939 Charles Starrett Spoilers of the Range
1939 Ethan Laidlaw Spoilers of the Range
1939 Forbes Murray Spoilers of the Range
1939 Edward Peil Sr. Spoilers of the Range
1939 Art Mix Spoilers of the Range
1939 Dick Curtis Spoilers of the Range
1939 George Morrell The Taming of the West
1939 Dub Taylor The Taming of the West
1939 Charles King The Taming of the West
1939 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Taming of the West
1939 James Craig The Taming of the West
1939 Art Mix The Taming of the West
1939 Don Beddoe The Taming of the West
1939 Dick Curtis The Taming of the West
1939 John Tyrrell The Taming of the West
1939 Bob Woodward The Taming of the West
1935 Glenn Strange Border Vengeance
1934 Walter Brennan Good Dame
1934 William Farnum Good Dame
1934 Fredric March Good Dame
1934 Sylvia Sidney Good Dame
1934 Cecil Weston Good Dame
1932 Walter Walker The Last Mile
1932 Edward Van Sloan The Last Mile
1932 George E. Stone The Last Mile
1932 Paul Fix The Last Mile
1932 Al Hill The Last Mile
1932 Preston S. Foster The Last Mile
1927 Jack Richardson Avenging Fangs
1925 Fay Wray The Coast Patrol
1925 J.P. McGowan Makers of Men
1925 Ethan Laidlaw Makers of Men
1924 Alphonse Martell After A Million
1924 Boris Karloff Dynamite Dan
1924 Jack Richardson Dynamite Dan
Provided by Rovi