Kathleen Crowley
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1932
Birth Place:
Green Bank, NJ

Worked With

Year Name Title
1969 Robert Redford Downhill Racer
1969 Camilla Sparv Downhill Racer
1969 Dabney Coleman Downhill Racer
1969 Gene Hackman Downhill Racer
1969 Harold Gould The Lawyer
1969 Ralph Thomas The Lawyer
1969 James McEachin The Lawyer
1969 Ken Swofford The Lawyer
1969 William Sylvester The Lawyer
1968 Mike Mazurki Bonanza: Stage Door Johnnies
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Stage Door Johnnies
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: Stage Door Johnnies
1968 Ray Teal Bonanza: Stage Door Johnnies
1966 John Hubbard Family Affair: Room With a Viewpoint
1966 Richard Jaeckel Perry Mason: The Case of the Bogus Buccaneers
1965 Warren Oates Branded: Judge Not
1964 Philip Carey FBI Code 98
1964 Ray Danton FBI Code 98
1964 William Reynolds FBI Code 98
1964 Jack Kelly FBI Code 98
1964 Andrew Duggan FBI Code 98
1964 Jack Cassidy FBI Code 98
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: Five Into the Wind
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Five Into the Wind
1963 Ann Doran Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1963 Arthur Hunnicutt Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1963 Strother Martin Perry Mason: The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito
1963 Charles Horvath Showdown
1963 Skip Homeier Showdown
1963 Audie Murphy Showdown
1963 L.Q. Jones Showdown
1963 Harold J. Stone Showdown
1963 Strother Martin Showdown
1963 Henry Wills Showdown
1962 Mickey Simpson Maverick: One of Our Trains Is Missing
1962 Will Wright Maverick: The Troubled Heir
1962 Alan Hale, Jr. Maverick: The Troubled Heir
1961 Robert Burton Maverick: Dade City Dodge
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Tor Johnson Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Michael Ross Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Murvyn Vye Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Herb Vigran Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Richard Deacon Bonanza: San Francisco Holiday
1960 Henry Brandon Maverick: A Bullet for the Teacher
1960 John Harmon Maverick: A Bullet for the Teacher
1960 Roger Moore Maverick: Kiz
1960 Don Beddoe Maverick: Kiz
1960 Mickey Simpson Maverick: The Misfortune Teller
1960 Alan Mowbray Maverick: The Misfortune Teller
1959 Eddie Parker Curse of the Undead
1959 Michael Pate Curse of the Undead
1959 Bruce Gordon Curse of the Undead
1959 John Hoyt Curse of the Undead
1959 Sig Rumann Maverick: Maverick Springs
1959 Edward Platt The Rebel Set
1959 Ned Glass The Rebel Set
1959 Robert Shayne The Rebel Set
1958 L.Q. Jones Perry Mason: The Case of the Lonely Heiress
1958 Richard Crane Perry Mason: The Case of the Lonely Heiress
1957 Roy Barcroft Maverick: The Jeweled Gun
1957 John Doucette The Phantom Stagecoach
1957 Percy Helton The Phantom Stagecoach
1957 Richard Webb The Phantom Stagecoach
1957 Ray Teal The Phantom Stagecoach
1957 Lee Van Cleef The Quiet Gun
1957 Forrest Tucker The Quiet Gun
1957 Hank Worden The Quiet Gun
1956 Phyllis Coates Disneyland: Along the Oregon Trail
1956 Iron Eyes Cody Disneyland: Along the Oregon Trail
1956 Fess Parker Disneyland: Along the Oregon Trail
1956 Sebastian Cabot Disneyland: Along the Oregon Trail
1956 Lawrence Tierney The Female Jungle
1956 John Carradine The Female Jungle
1956 Jayne Mansfield The Female Jungle
1956 George Reeves Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1956 Sebastian Cabot Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1956 Fess Parker Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1956 Earl Holliman Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1956 Julie Compton Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1956 Iron Eyes Cody Westward Ho, the Wagons!
1955 Anthony Caruso City of Shadows
1955 Paul Maxey City of Shadows
1955 Victor McLaglen City of Shadows
1955 Anthony Quinn Seven Cities of Gold
1955 Rita Moreno Seven Cities of Gold
1955 Jeffrey Hunter Seven Cities of Gold
1955 John Doucette Seven Cities of Gold
1955 Michael Rennie Seven Cities of Gold
1955 Richard Egan Seven Cities of Gold
1954 Arthur Space Target Earth
1954 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Target Earth
1954 Jocelyn Brando Ten Wanted Men
1954 Alfonso Bedoya Ten Wanted Men
1954 Denver Pyle Ten Wanted Men
1954 Randolph Scott Ten Wanted Men
1954 Dennis Weaver Ten Wanted Men
1954 Minor Watson Ten Wanted Men
1954 Richard Boone Ten Wanted Men
1954 Edna Holland Ten Wanted Men
1954 Skip Homeier Ten Wanted Men
1954 Reed Howes Ten Wanted Men
1954 Boyd "Red" Morgan Ten Wanted Men
1954 Franklin Farnum Ten Wanted Men
1954 Lee Van Cleef Ten Wanted Men
1954 Paul Maxey Ten Wanted Men
1953 Ralph Sanford The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 John Carroll The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Max Wagner The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Dale Robertson The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Thelma Ritter The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Gene Roth The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Betty Grable The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Fred Graham The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Howard Negley The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Eddie Foy, Jr. The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Gwen Verdon The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Leon Ames Sabre Jet
1953 Richard Arlen Sabre Jet
1953 Coleen Gray Sabre Jet
1953 Amanda Blake Sabre Jet
1953 Jerry Paris Sabre Jet
1953 Louis King Sabre Jet
1953 Robert Stack Sabre Jet
1953 John Kellogg The Silver Whip
1953 Rory Calhoun The Silver Whip
1953 Dale Robertson The Silver Whip
1953 Lola Albright The Silver Whip
1953 Dan White The Silver Whip
1953 Robert Wagner The Silver Whip
Provided by Rovi