Joyce Jameson
Date of Birth
Sep 26, 1932
Birth Place:
Chicago, IL

Worked With

Year Name Title
1984 Shecky Green Lovelines
1984 Miguel Ferrer Lovelines
1980 Charles Haid Pray TV
1980 Paul Reubens Pray TV
1980 Roger E. Mosley Pray TV
1980 Dabney Coleman Pray TV
1978 Lurene Tuttle The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Sharon Gless The Crash of Flight 401
1978 George Maharis The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Lane Smith The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Brooke Bundy The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Royal Dano The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Eddie Albert The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Adrienne Barbeau The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Ed Nelson The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Gerald O'Loughlin The Crash of Flight 401
1978 William Shatner The Crash of Flight 401
1978 Sondra Locke Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Ruth Gordon Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Beverly D'Angelo Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Clint Eastwood Every Which Way But Loose
1978 James McEachin Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Geoffrey Lewis Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Hank Worden Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Ken Wahl Every Which Way But Loose
1976 Robert Blake Baretta: They Don't Make 'Em Like They Used To
1976 Keenan Wynn Baretta: They Don't Make 'Em Like They Used To
1976 Tom Ewell Baretta: They Don't Make 'Em Like They Used To
1976 Wings Hauser Baretta: They Don't Make 'Em Like They Used To
1976 Sondra Locke The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 Clint Eastwood The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 John Mitchum The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 Royal Dano The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 John Russell The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 John Vernon The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 Charles Tyner The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976 Cesare Danova Scorchy
1976 William Smith Scorchy
1975 David Carradine Death Race 2000
1975 Mary Woronov Death Race 2000
1975 Sylvester Stallone Death Race 2000
1975 Paul Fix Emergency!: Kidding
1974 Charles Haid The Waltons: The Marathon
1973 Larry Storch Emergency!: Computer Error
1971 Simon Oakland Cross Current
1971 James McEachin Cross Current
1971 José Ferrer Cross Current
1971 Carol Lynley Cross Current
1971 Mario Van Peebles Cross Current
1971 Jeremy Slate Cross Current
1971 Robert Wagner Cross Current
1971 Marion Ross Ironside: Contract: Kill Ironside
1971 Phillip Pine Ironside: Contract: Kill Ironside
1971 James Olson Ironside: Contract: Kill Ironside
1971 Jessica Walter Women in Chains
1971 Ida Lupino Women in Chains
1971 Lois Nettleton Women in Chains
1970 Fritz Weaver Company of Killers
1970 Robert Middleton Company of Killers
1970 Terry Carter Company of Killers
1970 Van Johnson Company of Killers
1970 Ray Milland Company of Killers
1970 Anthony James Company of Killers
1970 Diana Lynn Company of Killers
1970 James Best Savage Run
1970 Burt Reynolds Savage Run
1970 Royal Dano Savage Run
1968 Donald Sutherland The Split
1968 James Whitmore The Split
1968 Warren Oates The Split
1968 Julie Harris The Split
1968 Jim Brown The Split
1968 Gene Hackman The Split
1968 Diahann Carroll The Split
1968 Ernest Borgnine The Split
1968 Jackie Joseph The Split
1968 Robert Foulk The Split
1968 Jack Klugman The Split
1967 Mary Wickes F Troop: Marriage, Fort Courage Style
1967 John Banner Hogan's Heroes: Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari
1967 Werner Klemperer Hogan's Heroes: Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari
1967 Ivan Dixon Hogan's Heroes: Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari
1967 Ivan Dixon Hogan's Heroes: The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery
1967 John Banner Hogan's Heroes: The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery
1967 Werner Klemperer Hogan's Heroes: The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery
1966 Bob Hope Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
1966 Elke Sommer Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
1966 Marjorie Lord Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
1966 Cesare Danova Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
1966 Phyllis Diller Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
1966 Jerry Paris The Dick Van Dyke Show: A Day in the Life of Alan Brady
1966 Carl Reiner The Dick Van Dyke Show: A Day in the Life of Alan Brady
1966 Richard Deacon The Dick Van Dyke Show: A Day in the Life of Alan Brady
1966 Barton MacLane The Munsters: Herman Picks a Winner
1965 Hal Smith The Andy Griffith Show: The Arrest of the Fun Girls
1965 Dave Willock Frankie and Johnny
1965 Robert Strauss Frankie and Johnny
1965 Elvis Presley Frankie and Johnny
1965 Jerome Cowan Frankie and Johnny
1965 Don Rickles The Munsters: Dance With Me, Herman
1965 Jon Hall Perry Mason: The Case of the Feather Cloak
1965 Keye Luke Perry Mason: The Case of the Feather Cloak
1965 David Opatoshu Perry Mason: The Case of the Feather Cloak
1964 Dick Winslow The Andy Griffith Show: Fun Girls
1964 Vincent Price The Comedy of Terrors
1964 Boris Karloff The Comedy of Terrors
1964 Peter Lorre The Comedy of Terrors
1964 Joe E. Brown The Comedy of Terrors
1964 Basil Rathbone The Comedy of Terrors
1964 Louis Nye Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Dorothy Provine Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Jack Lemmon Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Michael Connors Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Robert Q. Lewis Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Gil Lamb Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Neil Hamilton Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Barbara Bouchet Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Edward Andrews Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Bess Flowers Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Romy Schneider Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Anne Seymour Good Neighbor Sam
1964 William Forrest Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Edward G. Robinson Good Neighbor Sam
1964 Ray Walston My Favorite Martian: Night Life of Uncle Martin
1963 Harold Gould The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: How to Get Rid of Your Wife
1963 Bob Newhart The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: How to Get Rid of Your Wife
1963 Jane Withers The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: How to Get Rid of Your Wife
1963 Ruby Dee The Balcony
1963 Peter Falk The Balcony
1963 Jeff Corey The Balcony
1963 Shelley Winters The Balcony
1963 Leonard Nimoy The Balcony
1963 Lee Grant The Balcony
1963 Richard Loo Perry Mason: The Case of the Floating Stones
1963 Victor Maddern Perry Mason: The Case of the Floating Stones
1963 Patricia Barry The Twilight Zone: I Dream of Genie
1963 Jack Albertson The Twilight Zone: I Dream of Genie
1963 Milton Parsons The Twilight Zone: I Dream of Genie
1963 Howard Morris The Twilight Zone: I Dream of Genie
1962 Michael Ross The Andy Griffith Show: Barney Mends a Broken Heart
1962 Joanna Moore The Andy Griffith Show: Barney Mends a Broken Heart
1962 Peter Lorre Tales of Terror
1962 Debra Paget Tales of Terror
1962 Basil Rathbone Tales of Terror
1962 Vincent Price Tales of Terror
1960 Shirley MacLaine The Apartment
1960 Jack Kruschen The Apartment
1960 Edie Adams The Apartment
1960 Joan Shawlee The Apartment
1960 Fred MacMurray The Apartment
1960 Jack Lemmon The Apartment
1960 David Lewis The Apartment
1960 Hal Smith The Apartment
1960 Ray Walston The Apartment
1957 Paul H. Frees Dragnet: The Big Dip
1957 Jack Lord Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Robert Taylor Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Marcel Dalio Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Gia Scala Tip on a Dead Jockey
1957 Dorothy Malone Tip on a Dead Jockey
1956 John Bromfield Crime Against Joe
1956 Frances Morris Crime Against Joe
1956 Julie London Crime Against Joe
1955 William Fawcett Gangbusters
1954 Alphonse Martell Phffft!
1954 Jack Lemmon Phffft!
1954 Kim Novak Phffft!
1954 Judy Holliday Phffft!
1954 Jack Carson Phffft!
1953 Beverly Garland Problem Girls
1953 Helen Walker Problem Girls
1951 Regis Toomey Show Boat
1951 Robert Sterling Show Boat
1951 Marge Champion Show Boat
1951 Joe E. Brown Show Boat
1951 Leif Erickson Show Boat
1951 James Pierce Show Boat
1951 Agnes Moorehead Show Boat
1951 Louis Mercier Show Boat
1951 Anna Q. Nilsson Show Boat
1951 Alphonse Martell Show Boat
1951 George Lynn Show Boat
1951 Howard Keel Show Boat
1951 Kathryn Grayson Show Boat
1951 Fuzzy Knight Show Boat
1951 Norman Leavitt Show Boat
1951 Ava Gardner Show Boat
1951 Rhys Williams The Son of Dr. Jekyll
1951 Frank S. Hagney The Son of Dr. Jekyll
1951 Louis Hayward The Son of Dr. Jekyll
1951 Alexander Knox The Son of Dr. Jekyll
1951 Ottola Nesmith The Son of Dr. Jekyll
1951 Mickey Rooney The Strip
1951 William Demarest The Strip
1951 Vic Damone The Strip
1951 Sherry Hall The Strip
1951 Fred Graham The Strip
1951 Don Haggerty The Strip
1951 James Craig The Strip
Provided by Rovi