Joshua Bryant

Worked With

Year Name Title
2005 Keri Russell Into the West
2005 David Paymer Into the West
2005 Will Patton Into the West
2005 Graham Greene Into the West
2005 Judge Reinhold Into the West
2005 Keith Carradine Into the West
2005 Matthew Modine Into the West
2005 Tom Berenger Into the West
2005 Beau Bridges Into the West
2005 Sean Astin Into the West
2005 Lance Henriksen Into the West
2005 Gary Busey Into the West
2005 Josh Brolin Into the West
2001 Patti LuPone Touched by an Angel: Thief of Hearts
1986 John Ashton The Deliberate Stranger
1986 Frederic Forrest The Deliberate Stranger
1986 Lawrence Pressman The Deliberate Stranger
1986 M. Emmet Walsh The Deliberate Stranger
1986 Billy Green Bush The Deliberate Stranger
1986 George Grizzard The Deliberate Stranger
1986 Mark Harmon The Deliberate Stranger
1986 Ed Lauter The Thanksgiving Promise
1986 Beau Bridges The Thanksgiving Promise
1986 Jeff Bridges The Thanksgiving Promise
1986 Lloyd Bridges The Thanksgiving Promise
1984 Harvey Korman Gone Are the Dayes
1984 Susan Anspach Gone Are the Dayes
1983 Andrew Robinson The A-Team: The White Ballot
1983 Carl Franklin The A-Team: The White Ballot
1983 Clifton James The A-Team: The White Ballot
1983 Lance Le Gault The A-Team: The White Ballot
1983 Katharine Ross Secrets of a Mother and Daughter
1983 Jackie Joseph Secrets of a Mother and Daughter
1983 Linda Hamilton Secrets of a Mother and Daughter
1983 Michael Nouri Secrets of a Mother and Daughter
1983 Joanna Barnes Secrets of a Mother and Daughter
1982 Patty McCormack Magnum, P.I.: Foiled Again
1982 Dana Wynter Magnum, P.I.: Foiled Again
1981 Dick Winslow First Monday in October
1981 Noble Willingham First Monday in October
1981 Jan Sterling First Monday in October
1981 Herb Vigran First Monday in October
1981 Barnard Hughes First Monday in October
1981 Walter Matthau First Monday in October
1981 Jill Clayburgh First Monday in October
1981 Ann Doran First Monday in October
1979 Keye Luke M*A*S*H: A Night at Rosie's
1979 Mako M*A*S*H: Guerilla My Dreams
1979 Marie Windsor Salem's Lot
1979 Lance Kerwin Salem's Lot
1979 Barbara Babcock Salem's Lot
1979 Kenneth McMillan Salem's Lot
1979 Fred Willard Salem's Lot
1979 Geoffrey Lewis Salem's Lot
1979 George Dzundza Salem's Lot
1979 Elisha Cook, Jr. Salem's Lot
1979 James Mason Salem's Lot
1979 Lew Ayres Salem's Lot
1979 Bonnie Bedelia Salem's Lot
1979 Ed Flanders Salem's Lot
1978 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: A Most Precious Gift
1978 Karl Swenson Little House on the Prairie: A Most Precious Gift
1978 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: A Most Precious Gift
1978 Richard Romanus The Rockford Files: Three Day Affair With a Thirty Day Escrow
1978 Janis Paige The Rockford Files: Three Day Affair With a Thirty Day Escrow
1978 James Luisi The Rockford Files: Three Day Affair With a Thirty Day Escrow
1977 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: Here Come the Brides
1977 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Here Come the Brides
1977 Karl Swenson Little House on the Prairie: Here Come the Brides
1977 Roger E. Mosley The Rockford Files: Dirty Money, Black Light
1977 Wesley Addy The Rockford Files: Dirty Money, Black Light
1975 Joe Don Baker Framed
1975 Brock Peters Framed
1975 Gabriel Dell Framed
1975 John Marley Framed
1975 John Ritter The Night That Panicked America
1975 Ron Rifkin The Night That Panicked America
1975 Vic Morrow The Night That Panicked America
1975 Meredith Baxter-Birney The Night That Panicked America
1975 Eileen Brennan The Night That Panicked America
1975 Tom Bosley The Night That Panicked America
1975 Liam Dunn The Night That Panicked America
1975 Granville van Dusen The Night That Panicked America
1975 Michael Constantine The Night That Panicked America
1974 John Hillerman Kojak: The Only Way Out
1974 Bill Mumy The Rockford Files
1974 Michael Lerner The Rockford Files
1974 James Garner The Rockford Files
1974 William Smith The Rockford Files
1974 Cliff Potts Trapped Beneath the Sea
1974 Martin Balsam Trapped Beneath the Sea
1974 Lee J. Cobb Trapped Beneath the Sea
1973 Pat Hingle The F.B.I.: Memory of a Legend
1973 Cameron Mitchell Ironside: The Helping Hand
1972 Dick Van Patten Emergency!: Women
1972 Eugene Roche Ironside: Down Two Roads
1972 Michael Lerner Ironside: Down Two Roads
1972 David Spielberg Ironside: Down Two Roads
1971 Ray Milland Black Noon
1971 Yvette Mimieux Black Noon
1971 Gloria Grahame Black Noon
1971 Henry Silva Black Noon
1971 Roy Thinnes Black Noon
1971 Hank Worden Black Noon
1971 Jackie Coogan Ironside: License to Kill
1971 Richard Anderson Ironside: License to Kill
1971 David Carradine Ironside: License to Kill
1971 James McEachin Ironside: License to Kill
1970 Leonard Nimoy Mission: Impossible: Decoy
1970 Lesley Ann Warren Mission: Impossible: Decoy
1970 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: Decoy
1970 Arthur Malet Mission: Impossible: Decoy
1969 Lincoln Kilpatrick The Curious Female
Provided by Rovi