Jonathan Hole

Worked With

Year Name Title
1991 Faye Dunaway Silhouette
1978 Bert Freed Till Death
1972 Van Johnson Call Her Mom
1972 Jim Hutton Call Her Mom
1972 Herbert Rudley Call Her Mom
1972 Charles Nelson Reilly Call Her Mom
1972 Fritz Feld Call Her Mom
1972 Kathleen Freeman Call Her Mom
1972 Cyd Charisse Call Her Mom
1972 Gloria DeHaven Call Her Mom
1970 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 George Tobias Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Alice Ghostley Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1969 Hal Smith Petticoat Junction: The Great Race
1969 David F. Doyle Some Kind of a Nut
1969 Angie Dickinson Some Kind of a Nut
1969 Dick Van Dyke Some Kind of a Nut
1969 Roy Roberts Some Kind of a Nut
1969 Pippa Scott Some Kind of a Nut
1968 Julie Harris The Split
1968 Warren Oates The Split
1968 Jack Klugman The Split
1968 James Whitmore The Split
1968 Donald Sutherland The Split
1968 Jim Brown The Split
1968 Ernest Borgnine The Split
1968 Diahann Carroll The Split
1968 Robert Foulk The Split
1968 Joyce Jameson The Split
1968 Jackie Joseph The Split
1968 Gene Hackman The Split
1967 Elsa Lanchester Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Allen Jenkins Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Boyd "Red" Morgan Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Frank McHugh Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Pat Harrington, Jr. Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Elvis Presley Easy Come, Easy Go
1967 Alice Ghostley The Graduate
1967 Norman Fell The Graduate
1967 Murray Hamilton The Graduate
1967 Anne Bancroft The Graduate
1967 Richard Dreyfuss The Graduate
1967 Katharine Ross The Graduate
1967 William Daniels The Graduate
1967 Buck Henry The Graduate
1967 Dustin Hoffman The Graduate
1967 Mike Farrell The Graduate
1967 Elizabeth Wilson The Graduate
1967 Mary Wickes The Lucy Show: Lucy, the Baby Sitter
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 George Tobias Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Dave Willock Green Acres: Double Drick
1966 Barton MacLane I Dream of Jeannie: My Master, the Great Rembrandt
1966 Carol Burnett The Lucy Show: Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs
1966 Bruce Glover My Favorite Martian: Heir Today, Gone Tomorrow
1964 Michael Landon Bonanza: A Man to Admire
1964 Lorne Greene Bonanza: A Man to Admire
1964 James Gregory Bonanza: A Man to Admire
1964 Ray Teal Bonanza: A Man to Admire
1964 Dave Willock Bonanza: A Man to Admire
1964 Robert Goulet I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Hermione Gingold I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Sandra Dee I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Ruth Clifford I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Maurice Chevalier I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Allen Jenkins I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Dick Ryan I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Charlie Ruggles I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Rip Taylor I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Hayden Rorke I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Gene Raymond I'd Rather Be Rich
1964 Henry Beckman My Favorite Martian: Going, Going, Gone
1964 Frances Morris Perry Mason: The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor
1964 Stuart Erwin Perry Mason: The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor
1964 Isabel Randolph Perry Mason: The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor
1964 June Lockhart Perry Mason: The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor
1963 Arthur Godfrey 4 for Texas
1963 Percy Helton 4 for Texas
1963 Yaphet Kotto 4 for Texas
1963 Richard Jaeckel 4 for Texas
1963 Moe Howard 4 for Texas
1963 Frank Sinatra 4 for Texas
1963 Bob Steele 4 for Texas
1963 Mike Mazurki 4 for Texas
1963 Dean Martin 4 for Texas
1963 Victor Buono 4 for Texas
1963 Fritz Feld 4 for Texas
1963 Larry Fine 4 for Texas
1963 Anita Ekberg 4 for Texas
1963 Jack Elam 4 for Texas
1963 Wesley Addy 4 for Texas
1963 Virginia Christine 4 for Texas
1963 Charles Bronson 4 for Texas
1963 Ursula Andress 4 for Texas
1963 Ellen Corby 4 for Texas
1962 Ben Cooper Perry Mason: The Case of the Polka-Dot Pony
1962 Virginia Field Perry Mason: The Case of the Polka-Dot Pony
1962 Jesse White Perry Mason: The Case of the Polka-Dot Pony
1961 Howard McNear The Andy Griffith Show: Mayberry Goes Hollywood
1961 Dick Elliott The Andy Griffith Show: Mayberry Goes Hollywood
1961 Howard McNear The Andy Griffith Show: Those Gossipin' Men
1960 James Best The Andy Griffith Show: The Guitar Player
1960 Dub Taylor The Andy Griffith Show: The Guitar Player
1960 John Holland Maverick: Greenbacks, Unlimited
1960 John Dehner Maverick: Greenbacks, Unlimited
1960 Norman Leavitt One Step Beyond: The Day the World Wept: The Lincoln Story
1960 Jeanne Bates One Step Beyond: The Day the World Wept: The Lincoln Story
1960 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Treacherous Toupee
1960 Robert Redford Perry Mason: The Case of the Treacherous Toupee
1960 Hal Smith Perry Mason: The Case of the Treacherous Toupee
1960 Bert Freed Perry Mason: The Case of the Treacherous Toupee
1960 Jack Warden The Twilight Zone: The Mighty Casey
1959 Adam West Maverick: A Fellow's Brother
1959 Robert Foulk Maverick: A Fellow's Brother
1959 Marcel Dalio Maverick: Game of Chance
1959 Josephine Hutchinson Perry Mason: The Case of the Spanish Cross
1959 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Spanish Cross
1959 Harlan Warde Perry Mason: The Case of the Spanish Cross
1959 Arthur Space Perry Mason: The Case of the Spanish Cross
1958 William Schallert Cry Terror!
1958 Mae Marsh Cry Terror!
1958 Rod Steiger Cry Terror!
1958 Neville Brand Cry Terror!
1958 Harlan Warde Cry Terror!
1958 Angie Dickinson Cry Terror!
1958 Jack Kruschen Cry Terror!
1958 James Mason Cry Terror!
1958 Kenneth Tobey Cry Terror!
1958 Jack Klugman Cry Terror!
1958 James Mason The Decks Ran Red
1958 Joel Fluellen The Decks Ran Red
1958 Harlan Warde The Decks Ran Red
1958 Stuart Whitman The Decks Ran Red
1958 Dorothy Dandridge The Decks Ran Red
1958 Jack Kruschen The Decks Ran Red
1958 Broderick Crawford The Decks Ran Red
1958 Richard Deacon Leave It to Beaver: The Lost Watch
1958 John Russell Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1958 Catherine McLeod Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1958 William Forrest Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1958 Karl Swenson Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Richard Long Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Jack Kelly Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 John Dehner Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 James Garner Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Jack O'Shea Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 J. Pat O'Malley Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Regis Toomey Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Claude Akins Perry Mason: The Case of the Half-Wakened Wife
1957 Hal Smith Have Gun, Will Travel: The Great Mojave Chase
1957 Walter Reed Have Gun, Will Travel: The Great Mojave Chase
1957 Claude Akins Have Gun, Will Travel: The Great Mojave Chase
1957 Lawrence Dobkin Have Gun, Will Travel: The Great Mojave Chase
1957 William Fawcett Have Gun, Will Travel: The Great Mojave Chase
1957 Nina Foch Three Brave Men
1957 Dean Jagger Three Brave Men
1957 Frank Faylen Three Brave Men
1957 Lee Roberts Three Brave Men
1957 Frank Lovejoy Three Brave Men
1957 Andrew Duggan Three Brave Men
1957 Robert Burton Three Brave Men
1957 Virginia Christine Three Brave Men
1957 Ray Milland Three Brave Men
1957 Joseph Wiseman Three Brave Men
1957 Richard Anderson Three Brave Men
1957 Warren Berlinger Three Brave Men
1957 Edward Andrews Three Brave Men
1957 Ernest Borgnine Three Brave Men
1956 June Allyson The Opposite Sex
1956 Jim Backus The Opposite Sex
1956 Leslie Nielsen The Opposite Sex
1956 Joan Blondell The Opposite Sex
1956 Ann Sheridan The Opposite Sex
1956 Dick Shawn The Opposite Sex
1956 Dean Jones The Opposite Sex
1956 Agnes Moorehead The Opposite Sex
1956 Harry James The Opposite Sex
1956 Carolyn Jones The Opposite Sex
1956 Sam Levene The Opposite Sex
1956 Bill Goodwin The Opposite Sex
1956 Ann Miller The Opposite Sex
1956 Alice Pearce The Opposite Sex
1956 Charlotte Greenwood The Opposite Sex
1955 William Forrest A Man Called Peter
1955 Edward Earle A Man Called Peter
1955 Jean Peters A Man Called Peter
1955 Sam McDaniel A Man Called Peter
1955 Richard Todd A Man Called Peter
1955 Les Tremayne A Man Called Peter
1955 Ruth Clifford A Man Called Peter
1955 Robert Burton A Man Called Peter
1954 Alan Reed, Sr. A Woman's World
1954 Cornel Wilde A Woman's World
1954 Clifton Webb A Woman's World
1954 George E. Stone A Woman's World
1954 Eric Wilton A Woman's World
1954 Billie Bird A Woman's World
1954 Van Heflin A Woman's World
1954 Fred MacMurray A Woman's World
1954 Arlene Dahl A Woman's World
1954 Lauren Bacall A Woman's World
1954 June Allyson A Woman's World
1953 Ellen Corby Dragnet: The Big Will
1953 Lloyd Bridges The Kid from Left Field
1953 Fess Parker The Kid from Left Field
1953 Dan Dailey The Kid from Left Field
1953 Richard Egan The Kid from Left Field
1953 Ruth Warren The Kid from Left Field
1953 Anne Bancroft The Kid from Left Field
1953 Ray Collins The Kid from Left Field
1952 Gil Stratton Dragnet: The Big Trio
1952 Virginia Gregg Dragnet: The Big Trio
Provided by Rovi