John Kellogg
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1916

Worked With

Year Name Title
1988 Bridget Fonda Jacob Have I Loved
1987 Kevin Anderson Orphans
1987 Matthew Modine Orphans
1987 Albert Finney Orphans
1986 Lisa Eichhorn Blind Justice
1986 Tim Matheson Blind Justice
1986 Kevin Kline Violets Are Blue
1986 Bonnie Bedelia Violets Are Blue
1986 Sissy Spacek Violets Are Blue
1977 Holland Taylor Kojak: Sister Maria
1977 Murray Hamilton Kojak: Sister Maria
1973 Jack Elam A Knife for the Ladies
1973 Ruth Roman A Knife for the Ladies
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: Salute to Yesterday
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Salute to Yesterday
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Conquistadores
1967 Ray Teal Bonanza: The Conquistadores
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Conquistadores
1964 Bernie Hamilton The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Final Escape
1964 Robert Keith The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Final Escape
1964 Dan Duryea Bonanza: Logan's Treasure
1964 Michael Landon Bonanza: Logan's Treasure
1964 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Logan's Treasure
1964 Virginia Gregg Bonanza: Logan's Treasure
1964 Ray Teal Bonanza: No Less a Man
1964 Michael Landon Bonanza: No Less a Man
1964 Lorne Greene Bonanza: No Less a Man
1964 Parley Baer Bonanza: No Less a Man
1964 Joe Dominguez The Fugitive: The Cage
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: A Question of Strength
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: A Question of Strength
1962 Vincent Price Convicts Four
1962 Sammy Davis, Jr. Convicts Four
1962 Broderick Crawford Convicts Four
1962 Rod Steiger Convicts Four
1962 Stuart Whitman Convicts Four
1962 Ray Walston Convicts Four
1962 Timothy Carey Convicts Four
1962 Ben Gazzara Convicts Four
1962 Jack Kruschen Convicts Four
1962 Arthur Malet Convicts Four
1962 Jack Albertson Convicts Four
1962 Nehemiah Persoff The Untouchables: Double Cross
1962 Ed Nelson The Untouchables: The Gang War
1962 Victor Buono The Untouchables: The Gang War
1962 Bruce Gordon The Untouchables: The Gang War
1962 Frank de Kova The Untouchables: The Maggie Storm Story
1962 Vic Morrow The Untouchables: The Maggie Storm Story
1962 Patricia Neal The Untouchables: The Maggie Storm Story
1961 Gina Lollobrigida Go Naked in the World
1961 Anthony Franciosa Go Naked in the World
1961 Ernest Borgnine Go Naked in the World
1961 William Smith Go Naked in the World
1961 Virginia Gregg Maverick: The Ice Man
1961 Bruce Gordon Maverick: The Ice Man
1961 Andrew Duggan Maverick: The Ice Man
1961 Shirley Knight Maverick: The Ice Man
1960 Robert Blake One Step Beyond: Gypsy
1960 Murvyn Vye One Step Beyond: Gypsy
1957 Robert Simon Edge of the City
1957 Charles Jordan Edge of the City
1957 Ruby Dee Edge of the City
1957 John Cassavetes Edge of the City
1957 Jack Warden Edge of the City
1957 Sidney Poitier Edge of the City
1955 Karin [Katharine] Booth African Manhunt
1955 James Edwards African Manhunt
1954 Warren Stevens Gorilla at Large
1954 Peter Whitney Gorilla at Large
1954 Anne Bancroft Gorilla at Large
1954 Cameron Mitchell Gorilla at Large
1954 Raymond Burr Gorilla at Large
1954 Lee J. Cobb Gorilla at Large
1954 Lee Marvin Gorilla at Large
1953 Dale Van Sickel The Adventures of Superman: Five Minutes to Doom
1953 Hugh Beaumont The Adventures of Superman: The Big Squeeze
1953 Reed Howes The Adventures of Superman: The Big Squeeze
1953 Dick Rich The Fighting Lawman
1953 Harry Lauter The Fighting Lawman
1953 Dan White The Silver Whip
1953 Rory Calhoun The Silver Whip
1953 Robert Wagner The Silver Whip
1953 Dale Robertson The Silver Whip
1953 Lola Albright The Silver Whip
1953 Roscoe Ates Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Gene Barry Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Rhonda Fleming Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Jean Parker Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Agnes Moorehead Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Michael Ross Those Redheads from Seattle
1953 Walter Reed Those Redheads from Seattle
1952 Ann Doran The Adventures of Superman: A Night of Terror
1952 Ethan Laidlaw The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Betty Hutton The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Josephine Whittell The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Mona Freeman The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Gloria Grahame The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Greta Granstedt The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 John Ridgely The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Ottola Nesmith The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 David Newell The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 James Stewart The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Dorothy Lamour The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Dale Van Sickel The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Lawrence Tierney The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Kathleen Freeman The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Howard Negley The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Cornel Wilde The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Stanley Andrews The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Charlton Heston The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Davison Clark The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Henry Wilcoxon The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Bess Flowers The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 Mary Field The Greatest Show on Earth
1952 John Litel Jet Job
1952 Stanley Clements Jet Job
1952 Arthur Space Jet Job
1952 Elena Verdugo Jet Job
1952 William Forrest Jet Job
1952 Dave Willock Jet Job
1952 Viveca Lindfors The Raiders
1952 Hugh O'Brian The Raiders
1952 Seena Owen The Raiders
1952 Richard Conte The Raiders
1952 Richard Martin The Raiders
1952 Dennis Weaver The Raiders
1952 William Reynolds The Raiders
1952 Barbara Britton The Raiders
1952 Riley Hill The Raiders
1952 John Farrell MacDonald The Raiders
1952 Harry Carey, Jr. The Raiders
1952 Dick Elliott Rancho Notorious
1952 George Reeves Rancho Notorious
1952 Jack Elam Rancho Notorious
1952 Arthur Kennedy Rancho Notorious
1952 Marlene Dietrich Rancho Notorious
1952 Mel Ferrer Rancho Notorious
1952 Fuzzy Knight Rancho Notorious
1952 Ralph Sanford Rancho Notorious
1952 Stuart Randall Rancho Notorious
1952 Fred Graham Rancho Notorious
1952 Joe Dominguez Rancho Notorious
1952 John Doucette Rancho Notorious
1952 William Frawley Rancho Notorious
1951 Johnny Sheffield Bomba and the Elephant Stampede
1951 Sheldon Leonard Come Fill the Cup
1951 Phyllis Thaxter Come Fill the Cup
1951 James Flavin Come Fill the Cup
1951 James Cagney Come Fill the Cup
1951 Larry Keating Come Fill the Cup
1951 Raymond Massey Come Fill the Cup
1951 James Gleason Come Fill the Cup
1951 Gig Young Come Fill the Cup
1951 Zero Mostel The Enforcer
1951 Howard Mitchell The Enforcer
1951 George Meader The Enforcer
1951 Mike Lally The Enforcer
1951 Chuck Hamilton The Enforcer
1951 Creighton Hale The Enforcer
1951 Greta Granstedt The Enforcer
1951 Everett Sloane The Enforcer
1951 Roy Roberts The Enforcer
1951 Ted de Corsia The Enforcer
1951 Bob Steele The Enforcer
1951 Humphrey Bogart The Enforcer
1951 Perc Launders The Enforcer
1951 Don Beddoe The Enforcer
1951 Susan Cabot The Enforcer
1951 Steve Cochran Tomorrow Is Another Day
1951 Stuart Randall Tomorrow Is Another Day
1951 Ruth Roman Tomorrow Is Another Day
1951 Ray Teal Tomorrow Is Another Day
1951 Lee Patrick Tomorrow Is Another Day
1951 Lurene Tuttle Tomorrow Is Another Day
1950 Ricardo Cortez Bunco Squad
1950 Elizabeth Risdon Bunco Squad
1950 Robert Sterling Bunco Squad
1950 Douglas Fowley Bunco Squad
1950 Dick Elliott Hunt the Man Down
1950 William Forrest Hunt the Man Down
1950 Mary Anderson Hunt the Man Down
1950 Paul H. Frees Hunt the Man Down
1950 Gig Young Hunt the Man Down
1950 Richard Long Kansas Raiders
1950 Audie Murphy Kansas Raiders
1950 Tony Curtis Kansas Raiders
1950 Richard Egan Kansas Raiders
1950 Scott Brady Kansas Raiders
1950 James Best Kansas Raiders
1950 Richard Arlen Kansas Raiders
1950 Brian Donlevy Kansas Raiders
1950 Edward Peil Sr. Kansas Raiders
1950 Buddy Roosevelt Kansas Raiders
1950 Mira McKinney Kansas Raiders
1949 Broderick Crawford Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Lucien Littlefield Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Marjorie Reynolds Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Rory Mallinson Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Dennis Hoey Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Barry Sullivan Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Douglas Fowley Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 Fortunio Bonanova Bad Men of Tombstone
1949 William H. Ruhl Hold That Baby!
1949 Huntz Hall Hold That Baby!
1949 Frankie Darro Hold That Baby!
1949 Leo Gorcey Hold That Baby!
1949 Gabriel Dell Hold That Baby!
1949 William Benedict Hold That Baby!
1949 Susan Hayward House of Strangers
1949 Edward G. Robinson House of Strangers
1949 Debra Paget House of Strangers
1949 Frank Jaquet House of Strangers
1949 Luther Adler House of Strangers
1949 Richard Conte House of Strangers
1949 Howard Mitchell House of Strangers
1949 Alberto Morin House of Strangers
1949 Herb Vigran House of Strangers
1949 Hope Emerson House of Strangers
1949 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. House of Strangers
1949 Yul Brynner Port of New York
1949 Neville Brand Port of New York
1949 Fred Graham Port of New York
1949 Henry Rowland Port of New York
1949 Scott Brady Port of New York
1949 Nils Asther Samson and Delilah
1949 Hedy Lamarr Samson and Delilah
1949 William Farnum Samson and Delilah
1949 Fred Graham Samson and Delilah
1949 Davison Clark Samson and Delilah
1949 Edgar Dearing Samson and Delilah
1949 Greta Granstedt Samson and Delilah
1949 Charles Meredith Samson and Delilah
1949 Victor Varconi Samson and Delilah
1949 Bert Moorhouse Samson and Delilah
1949 John Miller Samson and Delilah
1949 Crane Whitley Samson and Delilah
1949 Henry Wilcoxon Samson and Delilah
1949 George Reeves Samson and Delilah
1949 Henry Wills Samson and Delilah
1949 Betty Farrington Samson and Delilah
1949 George Sanders Samson and Delilah
1949 Mike Mazurki Samson and Delilah
1949 Russ Tamblyn Samson and Delilah
1949 Victor Mature Samson and Delilah
1949 Colin Tapley Samson and Delilah
1949 Angela Lansbury Samson and Delilah
1949 Ted Mapes Samson and Delilah
1949 Tom Tyler Samson and Delilah
1949 Richard Anderson Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Paul Stewart Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Dean Jagger Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Lawrence Dobkin Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Hugh Marlowe Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Gregory Peck Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Gary Merrill Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Millard Mitchell Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Kenneth Tobey Twelve O'Clock High
1948 Andy Clyde Borrowed Trouble
1948 Don Haggerty Borrowed Trouble
1948 Herbert Rawlinson Borrowed Trouble
1948 Anne O'Neal Borrowed Trouble
1948 Jean Rogers Fighting Back
1948 Joe Sawyer Fighting Back
1948 Minerva Urecal Secret Service Investigator
1948 James Flavin Secret Service Investigator
1948 Sam McDaniel Secret Service Investigator
1948 Roy Barcroft Secret Service Investigator
1948 Lloyd Bridges Secret Service Investigator
1948 Milton Parsons Secret Service Investigator
1948 George Zucco Secret Service Investigator
1948 William Benedict Secret Service Investigator
1948 Herbert Rawlinson Sinister Journey
1948 Andy Clyde Sinister Journey
1948 Don Haggerty Sinister Journey
1948 Stanley Andrews Sinister Journey
1948 Dick Powell Station West
1948 Charles B. Middleton Station West
1948 Dan White Station West
1948 Agnes Moorehead Station West
1948 Monte Montague Station West
1948 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Station West
1948 John Doucette Station West
1948 Jane Greer Station West
1948 Raymond Burr Station West
1948 Steve Brodie Station West
1948 Burl Ives Station West
1948 Regis Toomey Station West
1948 Joey Ray Station West
1948 Al Hill Station West
1948 Ethan Laidlaw Station West
1947 Pat O'Malley The 13th Hour
1947 Charles Jordan The 13th Hour
1947 Regis Toomey The 13th Hour
1947 Richard Dix The 13th Hour
1947 Akim Tamiroff The Gangster
1947 Barry Sullivan The Gangster
1947 Charles McGraw The Gangster
1947 Virginia Christine The Gangster
1947 Mikel Conrad The Gangster
1947 Dewey Robinson The Gangster
1947 Larry Steers The Gangster
1947 Sid Melton The Gangster
1947 Leif Erickson The Gangster
1947 Jeff Corey The Gangster
1947 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Gangster
1947 Don Haggerty The Gangster
1947 Sheldon Leonard The Gangster
1947 Fifi D'Orsay The Gangster
1947 Greta Granstedt The Gangster
1947 Mike Lally The Gangster
1947 Peter Whitney The Gangster
1947 Shelley Winters The Gangster
1947 John Ireland The Gangster
1947 Ellen Drew Johnny O'Clock
1947 Kit Guard Johnny O'Clock
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Johnny O'Clock
1947 Thomas Gomez Johnny O'Clock
1947 Nina Foch Johnny O'Clock
1947 Evelyn Keyes Johnny O'Clock
1947 Al Hill Johnny O'Clock
1947 Robert Ryan Johnny O'Clock
1947 Dick Powell Johnny O'Clock
1947 Lee J. Cobb Johnny O'Clock
1947 Jeff Chandler Johnny O'Clock
1947 Ruth Warren King of the Wild Horses
1947 Preston S. Foster King of the Wild Horses
1947 Gail Patrick King of the Wild Horses
1947 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams King of the Wild Horses
1947 Buzz Henry King of the Wild Horses
1947 Kirk Douglas Out of the Past
1947 Mary Field Out of the Past
1947 Steve Brodie Out of the Past
1947 Jane Greer Out of the Past
1947 Mike Lally Out of the Past
1947 Philip Morris Out of the Past
1947 Robert Mitchum Out of the Past
1947 Richard Webb Out of the Past
1947 Dickie Moore Out of the Past
1947 Archie Twitchell Out of the Past
1947 Rhonda Fleming Out of the Past
1947 Dorothy Vaughan Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Archie Twitchell Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Stanley Andrews Robin Hood of Texas
1947 James Flavin Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Gene Autry Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Sterling Holloway Robin Hood of Texas
1947 MacDonald Carey Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Frances Morris Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Isabel Randolph Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Willie Best Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Perc Launders Suddenly It's Spring
1947 George Lynn Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Paulette Goddard Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Isabel Withers Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Fred MacMurray Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Frank Faylen Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Archie Twitchell Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Crane Whitley Suddenly It's Spring
1947 Regis Toomey The Thirteenth Hour
1947 Richard Dix The Thirteenth Hour
1946 Michael O'Shea Mr. District Attorney
1946 George Coulouris Mr. District Attorney
1946 Jeff Donnell Mr. District Attorney
1946 Adolphe Menjou Mr. District Attorney
1946 Dennis O'Keefe Mr. District Attorney
1946 Ralph Morgan Mr. District Attorney
1946 Louis Mason Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Hodiak Somewhere in the Night
1946 Fritz Kortner Somewhere in the Night
1946 Sheldon Leonard Somewhere in the Night
1946 Lloyd Nolan Somewhere in the Night
1946 Forbes Murray Somewhere in the Night
1946 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Somewhere in the Night
1946 Richard Conte Somewhere in the Night
1946 Philip Van Zandt Somewhere in the Night
1946 Josephine Hutchinson Somewhere in the Night
1946 Jeff Corey Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Ireland Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Russell Somewhere in the Night
1946 Kirk Douglas The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Barbara Stanwyck The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Judith Anderson The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Bob Perry The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Lizabeth Scott The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Max Wagner The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Darryl Hickman The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Van Heflin The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 James Flavin The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Ann Doran The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Blake Edwards The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Will Wright Without Reservations
1946 Mervyn LeRoy Without Reservations
1946 Ian Wolfe Without Reservations
1946 Charlie Hall Without Reservations
1946 John Wayne Without Reservations
1946 Marvin Miller Without Reservations
1946 Charles Moore Without Reservations
1946 Dona Drake Without Reservations
1946 Thurston Hall Without Reservations
1946 Cary Grant Without Reservations
1946 Don DeFore Without Reservations
1946 William Benedict Without Reservations
1946 Raymond Burr Without Reservations
1946 Claudette Colbert Without Reservations
1946 Ruth Roman Without Reservations
1946 Oscar O'Shea Without Reservations
1946 Lorin Raker Without Reservations
1946 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Without Reservations
1946 Joel Fluellen Without Reservations
1946 Sam McDaniel Without Reservations
1946 Minerva Urecal Without Reservations
1945 John Litel The Crimson Canary
1945 Arthur Space The Crimson Canary
1945 Noah Beery, Jr. The Crimson Canary
1945 Steve Brodie The Crimson Canary
1945 James Gleason This Man's Navy
1945 Steve Brodie This Man's Navy
1945 Noah Beery, Sr. This Man's Navy
1945 Wallace Beery This Man's Navy
1945 Blake Edwards This Man's Navy
1945 Dick Rich This Man's Navy
1945 Henry O'Neill This Man's Navy
1945 Lloyd Bridges A Walk in the Sun
1945 Dana Andrews A Walk in the Sun
1945 Norman Lloyd A Walk in the Sun
1945 Sterling Holloway A Walk in the Sun
1945 Richard Conte A Walk in the Sun
1945 Herbert Rudley A Walk in the Sun
1945 John Ireland A Walk in the Sun
1945 Steve Brodie A Walk in the Sun
1945 Huntz Hall A Walk in the Sun
1944 Alan Napier Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Van Johnson Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Blake Edwards Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Benson Fong Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Robert Mitchum Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Spencer Tracy Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Phyllis Thaxter Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Horace McNally Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 William "Bill" Phillips Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Don DeFore Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 June Allyson Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Leon Ames Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Steve Brodie Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Robert Walker Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
1944 Blake Edwards A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Cedric Hardwicke A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Dave Willock A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Crane Whitley A Wing and a Prayer
1944 John Kelly A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Charles Bickford A Wing and a Prayer
1944 William Eythe A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Stanley Andrews A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Dana Andrews A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Don Ameche A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Richard Crane A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Edward Van Sloan A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Ray Teal A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Frank Marlowe A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Reed Hadley A Wing and a Prayer
1944 Richard Jaeckel A Wing and a Prayer
1942 John Farrell MacDonald Captains of the Clouds
1942 George Tobias Captains of the Clouds
1942 Dennis Morgan Captains of the Clouds
1942 Frank Lackteen Captains of the Clouds
1942 James Cagney Captains of the Clouds
1942 Alan Hale Captains of the Clouds
1942 Reginald Gardiner Captains of the Clouds
1942 Reginald Denny Captains of the Clouds
1942 Tom Dugan Captains of the Clouds
1942 Billy Wayne Captains of the Clouds
1942 Gig Young Captains of the Clouds
1942 Gary Cooper The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Mary Gordon The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Walter Brennan The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Dane Clark The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Frank Faylen The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Dan Duryea The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Dorothy Vaughan The Pride of the Yankees
1942 C. Montague Shaw The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Teresa Wright The Pride of the Yankees
1942 Felix Bressart To Be or Not to Be
1942 Robert Stack To Be or Not to Be
1942 Otto Reichow To Be or Not to Be
1942 Lionel Atwill To Be or Not to Be
1942 Jack Benny To Be or Not to Be
1942 Stanley Ridges To Be or Not to Be
1942 George Lynn To Be or Not to Be
1942 Tom Dugan To Be or Not to Be
1942 Leyland Hodgson To Be or Not to Be
1942 Carole Lombard To Be or Not to Be
1942 James Finlayson To Be or Not to Be
1942 Sig Rumann To Be or Not to Be
1942 Helmut Dantine To Be or Not to Be
1941 Archie Twitchell Among the Living
1941 Ethan Laidlaw Among the Living
1941 Clarence Muse Among the Living
1941 Susan Hayward Among the Living
1941 Dorothy Sebastian Among the Living
1941 William Stack Among the Living
1941 Gordon Jones Among the Living
1941 Lee Shumway Among the Living
1941 Richard Webb Among the Living
1941 Albert Dekker Among the Living
1941 Frances Farmer Among the Living
1941 Harry Carey Among the Living
1941 Frank S. Hagney Among the Living
1941 Cornel Wilde Knockout
1941 Arthur Kennedy Knockout
1941 Virginia Field Knockout
1941 Anthony Quinn Knockout
1941 Elliott Sullivan Knockout
1941 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Knockout
1941 Pat O'Malley Knockout
1941 William "Bill" Phillips Knockout
1941 Ben Welden Knockout
1941 John Ridgely Knockout
1941 Edwin Stanley Knockout
1941 Grace Hayle Knockout
1941 Creighton Hale Knockout
1941 Frank Faylen Knockout
1941 Cliff Edwards Knockout
1941 William Hopper Knockout
1941 Gabriel Dell Mob Town
1941 Anne Gwynne Mob Town
1941 Dorothy Vaughan Mob Town
1941 Paul Fix Mob Town
1941 Riley Hill Mob Town
1941 Claire Whitney Mob Town
1941 Duke York Mob Town
1941 Huntz Hall Mob Town
1941 Beverly Roberts Mob Town
1941 Dick Foran Mob Town
1941 Billy Halop Mob Town
1941 Will Wright Mob Town
1941 Dick Rich Mob Town
1941 Darryl Hickman Mob Town
1940 Cliff Edwards High School
1940 Jane Withers High School
1940 Paul Harvey High School
1940 Lloyd Corrigan High School
1940 Emma Dunn High School
1940 Edgar Dearing Sailor's Lady
1940 Joan Davis Sailor's Lady
1940 Paul Harvey Sailor's Lady
1940 James Flavin Sailor's Lady
1940 Dana Andrews Sailor's Lady
1940 Edward Earle Sailor's Lady
1940 Ward Bond Sailor's Lady
1940 Ruth Clifford Sailor's Lady
1940 Don "Red" Barry Sailor's Lady
1940 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Sailor's Lady
1940 Peggy Ryan Sailor's Lady
1940 Billy Wayne Sailor's Lady
1940 Nancy Kelly Sailor's Lady
1940 Wally Vernon Sailor's Lady
1940 Jon Hall Sailor's Lady
1940 George O'Hanlon Sailor's Lady
1940 Frances Morris Sailor's Lady
1940 Cyril Ring Sailor's Lady
1940 Kane Richmond Sailor's Lady
1940 Ruth Warren Sailor's Lady
1940 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Sailor's Lady
1940 George Bancroft Young Tom Edison
1940 Mickey Rooney Young Tom Edison
1940 Fay Bainter Young Tom Edison
1940 Eugene Pallette Young Tom Edison
1940 Lloyd Corrigan Young Tom Edison
1940 Eily Malyon Young Tom Edison
Provided by Rovi