John Ireland
Date of Birth
Jan 30, 1914
Birth Place:
Vancouver, BC, Canada

Worked With

Year Name Title
1991 Michael Sarrazin Murder, She Wrote: Murder, Plain & Simple
1991 Juliet Mills Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 George "Buck" Flower Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 David Carradine Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Bruce Campbell Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Drew Barrymore Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Jim Metzler Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Patrick Macnee Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1990 Ralph Bellamy Christine Cromwell: In Vino Veritas
1990 Celeste Holm Christine Cromwell: In Vino Veritas
1990 Robert Prosky Christine Cromwell: In Vino Veritas
1990 Bert Remsen Sundown
1990 David Carradine Sundown
1990 Bruce Campbell Sundown
1990 M. Emmet Walsh Sundown
1990 Jim Metzler Sundown
1988 John Amos Bonanza: The Next Generation
1988 Robert Fuller Bonanza: The Next Generation
1988 Barbara Anderson Bonanza: The Next Generation
1988 Jeff Corey Messenger of Death
1988 Laurence Luckinbill Messenger of Death
1988 Charles Bronson Messenger of Death
1988 Kelly Preston Messenger of Death
1988 David Ogden Stiers Perry Mason: The Case of the Lady in the Lake
1988 David Hasselhoff Perry Mason: The Case of the Lady in the Lake
1988 Raymond Burr Perry Mason: The Case of the Lady in the Lake
1988 Audra Lindley Perry Mason: The Case of the Lady in the Lake
1987 Aldo Ray Terror Night
1986 Forrest Tucker Thunder Run
1985 Stuart Whitman Greed
1985 Emilio Fernández Greed
1985 Bradford Dillman Greed
1985 Donald Pleasence Greed
1985 Karen Black Martin's Day
1985 James Coburn Martin's Day
1985 Saul Rubinek Martin's Day
1985 Richard Harris Martin's Day
1984 Francisco Rabal Diary of a Rebel
1984 Oliver Reed Ransom
1984 Paul Koslo Ransom
1984 Stuart Whitman Ransom
1984 Emilio Fernández The Treasure of the Amazon
1984 Stuart Whitman The Treasure of the Amazon
1984 Bradford Dillman The Treasure of the Amazon
1984 Donald Pleasence The Treasure of the Amazon
1982 John Cassavetes The Incubus
1981 Fritz Weaver Quincy, M.E.: To Kill in Plain Sight
1981 Orson Welles Tales of the Klondike: Race for Number One
1980 Robert DoQui Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Gene Barry Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Mel Ferrer Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Yvonne De Carlo Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Stuart Whitman Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Joseph Cotten Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Bradford Dillman Guyana, Cult of the Damned
1980 Ronny Cox Kavik the Wolf Dog
1980 Chris Wiggins Kavik the Wolf Dog
1980 John Candy Kavik the Wolf Dog
1980 Viveca Lindfors Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Jason Miller Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Richard Basehart Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Sheree North Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Anne Ramsey Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Catherine Hicks Marilyn: The Untold Story
1980 Lois Nettleton Tourist
1980 Bradford Dillman Tourist
1980 Adrienne Barbeau Tourist
1980 Marisa Berenson Tourist
1980 Bonnie Bedelia Tourist
1979 Chuck Connors Bordello
1979 Jorge Rivero Bordello
1979 Kate Reid Crossbar
1979 Kim Cattrall Crossbar
1979 Alfred Ryder Quincy, M.E.: Murder by S.O.P.
1979 Edward Andrews Quincy, M.E.: Murder by S.O.P.
1979 Barry Morse The Shape of Things to Come
1979 Jack Palance The Shape of Things to Come
1979 Carol Lynley The Shape of Things to Come
1978 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: The Winoka Warriors
1978 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: The Winoka Warriors
1978 Bert Freed Love and the Midnight Auto Supply
1978 Michael Parks Love and the Midnight Auto Supply
1978 Rod Cameron Love and the Midnight Auto Supply
1978 Rory Calhoun Love and the Midnight Auto Supply
1978 Jane Wyatt The Millionaire
1978 Edward Albert The Millionaire
1978 Talia Balsam The Millionaire
1978 Ralph Bellamy The Millionaire
1977 Stuart Whitman Delta Fox
1977 Priscilla Barnes Delta Fox
1977 Richard Jaeckel Delta Fox
1977 Cesar Romero Kino, the Padre on Horseback
1977 Ricardo Montalban Kino, the Padre on Horseback
1977 Joseph Campanella Kino, the Padre on Horseback
1977 Richard Egan Kino, the Padre on Horseback
1977 Paul Koslo Maniac
1977 Stuart Whitman Maniac
1977 Oliver Reed Maniac
1977 Joseph Campanella Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Cesar Romero Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Michael Ansara Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Keenan Wynn Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Ricardo Montalban Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Rory Calhoun Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Richard Egan Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 John Russell Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Aldo Ray Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Anthony Caruso Mission to Glory: A True Story
1977 Lee Van Cleef The Perfect Killer
1977 Kim Cattrall Quincy, M.E.: Let Me Light the Way
1977 Adrienne Barbeau Quincy, M.E.: Let Me Light the Way
1977 Henry Beckman Quincy, M.E.: Let Me Light the Way
1977 Jack Kruschen Satan's Cheerleaders
1977 Yvonne De Carlo Satan's Cheerleaders
1977 Sydney Chaplin Satan's Cheerleaders
1977 John Carradine Satan's Cheerleaders
1977 Elke Sommer The Swiss Conspiracy
1977 Anton Diffring The Swiss Conspiracy
1977 Ray Milland The Swiss Conspiracy
1977 David Janssen The Swiss Conspiracy
1977 Susan George Tomorrow Never Comes
1977 Stephen McHattie Tomorrow Never Comes
1977 Raymond Burr Tomorrow Never Comes
1977 Donald Pleasence Tomorrow Never Comes
1977 Paul Koslo Tomorrow Never Comes
1977 Oliver Reed Tomorrow Never Comes
1976 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Little Girl Lost
1976 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: Little Girl Lost
1976 Karl Swenson Little House on the Prairie: Little Girl Lost
1975 Logan Ramsey Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Harry Dean Stanton Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Charlotte Rampling Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Robert Mitchum Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Sylvia Miles Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Anthony Zerbe Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Jim Thompson Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Sylvester Stallone Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Joan Shawlee Farewell, My Lovely
1975 Woody Strode Noi Non Siamo Angeli
1975 Lee Van Cleef Stacco
1974 Yvonne De Carlo The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Van Johnson The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Gloria Grahame The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Cameron Mitchell The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Don Murray The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Walter Pidgeon The Girl on the Late, Late Show
1974 Jack Cassidy The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Billy Halop The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Corinne Calvet The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Kent Taylor The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Peter Lawford The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Regis Toomey The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Broderick Crawford The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Jackie Coogan The Phantom of Hollywood
1974 Laurence Harvey Welcome to Arrow Beach
1974 Joanna Pettet Welcome to Arrow Beach
1974 Stuart Whitman Welcome to Arrow Beach
1973 John Carradine The House of Seven Corpses
1973 Faith Domergue The House of Seven Corpses
1972 Jack Hawkins Escape to the Sun
1972 Clive Revill Escape to the Sun
1972 Laurence Harvey Escape to the Sun
1972 Lila Kedrova Escape to the Sun
1972 Geoffrey Lewis Mission: Impossible: Kidnap
1972 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: Kidnap
1972 Victor Buono Northeast of Seoul
1972 Anita Ekberg Northeast of Seoul
1971 Victor Buono The Mad Butcher
1970 Lois Maxwell The Adventurers
1970 Olivia de Havilland The Adventurers
1970 Fernando Rey The Adventurers
1970 Charles Aznavour The Adventurers
1970 Rossano Brazzi The Adventurers
1970 Alan Badel The Adventurers
1970 Ernest Borgnine The Adventurers
1970 Candice Bergen The Adventurers
1970 Bekim Fehmiu The Adventurers
1970 Peter Graves The Adventurers
1970 Guy Madison War Devils
1969 Broderick Crawford The Power
1969 Robert Stack The Power
1969 William Conrad The Power
1969 Faith Domergue Una Sull'altra
1969 Elsa Martinelli Una Sull'altra
1969 Lionel Stander Zenabel
1968 Francisco Rabal Bloody Che Contra
1968 Keith Larsen Caxambu
1968 Curd Jürgens Dalle Ardenne All'Inferno
1968 Adolfo Celi Dalle Ardenne All'Inferno
1968 Alexander Knox Villa Rides
1968 Fernando Rey Villa Rides
1968 Robert Towne Villa Rides
1968 Yul Brynner Villa Rides
1968 Charles Bronson Villa Rides
1968 Jill Ireland Villa Rides
1968 Herbert Lom Villa Rides
1968 Robert Mitchum Villa Rides
1967 Barton MacLane Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Howard Keel Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Marilyn Maxwell Arizona Bushwackers
1967 James Cagney Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Scott Brady Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Yvonne De Carlo Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Brian Donlevy Arizona Bushwackers
1967 James Craig Arizona Bushwackers
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Harry Carey, Jr. Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 James B. Sikking Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Patsy Kelly C'mon, Let's Live a Little
1967 Don "Red" Barry Fort Utah
1967 James Craig Fort Utah
1967 Richard Arlen Fort Utah
1967 Harry Lauter Fort Utah
1967 Robert Strauss Fort Utah
1967 John Russell Fort Utah
1967 Scott Brady Fort Utah
1967 Virginia Mayo Fort Utah
1967 Boyd "Red" Morgan Fort Utah
1966 William Benedict Branded: Cowards Die Many Times
1966 Lola Albright Branded: Cowards Die Many Times
1965 Joan Leslie Branded: Leap Upon Mountains...
1965 John Hart Day of the Nightmare
1965 Elena Verdugo Day of the Nightmare
1965 Joan Crawford I Saw What You Did
1965 Leif Erickson I Saw What You Did
1964 Mel Ferrer The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Andrew Keir The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Sophia Loren The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Stephen Boyd The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Alec Guinness The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Finlay Currie The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 James Mason The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Eric Porter The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Douglas Wilmer The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Omar Sharif The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Christopher Plummer The Fall of the Roman Empire
1964 Anthony Quayle The Fall of the Roman Empire
1963 Eric Pohlmann 55 Days at Peking
1963 David Niven 55 Days at Peking
1963 Nicholas Ray 55 Days at Peking
1963 Flora Robson 55 Days at Peking
1963 Jacques Sernas 55 Days at Peking
1963 Massimo Serato 55 Days at Peking
1963 Paul Lukas 55 Days at Peking
1963 Leo Genn 55 Days at Peking
1963 Mervyn Johns 55 Days at Peking
1963 Kurt Kasznar 55 Days at Peking
1963 Harry Andrews 55 Days at Peking
1963 Ava Gardner 55 Days at Peking
1963 Charlton Heston 55 Days at Peking
1963 Laurence Harvey The Ceremony
1963 Noel Purcell The Ceremony
1963 Murray Melvin The Ceremony
1963 Ross Martin The Ceremony
1963 Mia Farrow The Ceremony
1963 Fernando Rey The Ceremony
1963 Lee Patterson The Ceremony
1963 Sarah Miles The Ceremony
1962 Ernest Truex Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Matched Pearl
1962 Everett Sloane Brushfire
1962 Ian Fleming Return of a Stranger
1961 Hope Lange Wild in the Country
1961 Elvis Presley Wild in the Country
1961 Gary Lockwood Wild in the Country
1961 Tuesday Weld Wild in the Country
1961 Alan Napier Wild in the Country
1960 John Gregson Faces in the Dark
1960 Mai Zetterling Faces in the Dark
1960 Nina Foch Spartacus
1960 Chuck Roberson Spartacus
1960 Gil Perkins Spartacus
1960 Woody Strode Spartacus
1960 Harold J. Stone Spartacus
1960 Ted de Corsia Spartacus
1960 Sol (Saul) Gorss Spartacus
1960 Joanna Barnes Spartacus
1960 John Gavin Spartacus
1960 Charles Horvath Spartacus
1960 John Hoyt Spartacus
1960 Anthony Hopkins Spartacus
1960 Tony Curtis Spartacus
1960 Kirk Douglas Spartacus
1960 Peter Ustinov Spartacus
1960 Charles Laughton Spartacus
1960 Laurence Olivier Spartacus
1960 Charles McGraw Spartacus
1960 Dale Van Sickel Spartacus
1960 Jean Simmons Spartacus
1960 Herbert Lom Spartacus
1960 Cliff Lyons Spartacus
1960 Eddie Parker Spartacus
1958 Gail Russell No Place to Land
1958 Robert Middleton No Place to Land
1958 William Peter Blatty No Place to Land
1958 Jackie Coogan No Place to Land
1958 Mari Blanchard No Place to Land
1958 David Opatoshu Party Girl
1958 Robert Taylor Party Girl
1958 Benny Rubin Party Girl
1958 Lee J. Cobb Party Girl
1958 Cyd Charisse Party Girl
1958 Sam McDaniel Party Girl
1958 Vito Scotti Party Girl
1957 Brian G. Hutton Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Earl Holliman Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Van Cleef Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank S. Hagney Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ted de Corsia Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jo Van Fleet Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jack Elam Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Rhonda Fleming Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank Faylen Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Roberts Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Dennis Hopper Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Burt Lancaster Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Henry Wills Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Kirk Douglas Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Martin Milner Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Mickey Simpson Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Kenneth Tobey Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ethan Laidlaw Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 DeForest Kelley Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1956 Arthur Lowe Black Tide
1956 John Horsley Black Tide
1956 Dick Miller The Gunslinger
1956 William Schallert The Gunslinger
1956 Beverly Garland The Gunslinger
1956 Allison Hayes The Gunslinger
1956 Jonathan Haze The Gunslinger
1955 Eric Pohlmann The Glass Tomb
1955 Liam Redmond The Glass Tomb
1955 Geoffrey Keen The Glass Tomb
1955 Sam Kydd The Glass Tomb
1955 Honor Blackman The Glass Tomb
1955 Jerry Paris Hell's Horizon
1955 Hugh Beaumont Hell's Horizon
1955 William Schallert Hell's Horizon
1955 Fay Wray Queen Bee
1955 Barry Sullivan Queen Bee
1955 Betsy Palmer Queen Bee
1955 Joan Crawford Queen Bee
1955 Bill Walker Queen Bee
1954 Dorothy Malone The Fast and the Furious
1954 Margaret Leighton The Good Die Young
1954 Marianne Stone The Good Die Young
1954 Freda Jackson The Good Die Young
1954 Gloria Grahame The Good Die Young
1954 George Rose The Good Die Young
1954 Richard Basehart The Good Die Young
1954 Robert Morley The Good Die Young
1954 Laurence Harvey The Good Die Young
1954 Lee Patterson The Good Die Young
1954 Stanley Baker The Good Die Young
1954 Keith Larsen Security Risk
1954 Dorothy Malone Security Risk
1954 Joanne Dru Southwest Passage
1954 Kenneth MacDonald Southwest Passage
1954 Stuart Randall Southwest Passage
1954 John Dehner Southwest Passage
1954 Darryl Hickman Southwest Passage
1954 Rod Cameron Southwest Passage
1954 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Southwest Passage
1954 Stanley Andrews Southwest Passage
1954 Alan Mowbray The Steel Cage
1954 Gene Roth The Steel Cage
1954 Henry Kulky The Steel Cage
1954 Paul Kelly The Steel Cage
1954 Don Beddoe The Steel Cage
1954 Stanley Andrews The Steel Cage
1954 Maureen O'Sullivan The Steel Cage
1954 Lyle Talbot The Steel Cage
1954 Kenneth Tobey The Steel Cage
1954 Ben Welden The Steel Cage
1954 Liz Fraser The Steel Cage
1954 Joanne Dru The Steel Cage
1954 George E. Stone The Steel Cage
1954 Louis Hayward The Steel Cage
1954 Ned Glass The Steel Cage
1954 Lawrence Tierney The Steel Cage
1954 Walter Slezak The Steel Cage
1953 Robert Foulk The 49th Man
1953 Michael Connors The 49th Man
1953 Don Haggerty Combat Squad
1953 Robert Easton Combat Squad
1953 George E. Stone Combat Squad
1953 Norman Leavitt Combat Squad
1953 Hal March Combat Squad
1953 Crane Whitley Outlaw Territory
1953 MacDonald Carey Outlaw Territory
1953 Don Haggerty Outlaw Territory
1953 Stuart Randall Outlaw Territory
1953 Joanne Dru Outlaw Territory
1953 Norman Leavitt Outlaw Territory
1952 Frank Marlowe The Bushwhackers
1952 Jack Elam The Bushwhackers
1952 Stuart Randall The Bushwhackers
1952 Lawrence Tierney The Bushwhackers
1952 Kit Guard The Bushwhackers
1952 Norman Leavitt The Bushwhackers
1952 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Bushwhackers
1952 Dorothy Malone The Bushwhackers
1952 George Lynn The Bushwhackers
1952 Murray Matheson Hurricane Smith
1952 Ethan Laidlaw Hurricane Smith
1952 Mike Kellin Hurricane Smith
1952 Henry Brandon Hurricane Smith
1952 Richard Arlen Hurricane Smith
1952 James Craig Hurricane Smith
1952 Stuart Randall Hurricane Smith
1952 Forrest Tucker Hurricane Smith
1952 Yvonne De Carlo Hurricane Smith
1951 Marshall Thompson The Basketball Fix
1951 Reed Hadley Little Big Horn
1951 Lloyd Bridges Little Big Horn
1951 Marie Windsor Little Big Horn
1951 Hugh O'Brian Little Big Horn
1951 Arthur Kennedy Red Mountain
1951 Bert Freed Red Mountain
1951 Jeff Corey Red Mountain
1951 Iron Eyes Cody Red Mountain
1951 Neville Brand Red Mountain
1951 Jay Silverheels Red Mountain
1951 Crane Whitley Red Mountain
1951 Alan Ladd Red Mountain
1951 Lizabeth Scott Red Mountain
1951 Dan White Red Mountain
1951 Emlyn Williams The Scarf
1951 Lyle Talbot The Scarf
1951 Mercedes McCambridge The Scarf
1951 Frank Jaquet The Scarf
1951 Will Wright Vengeance Valley
1951 Bob Wilke Vengeance Valley
1951 Robert Walker Vengeance Valley
1951 Burt Lancaster Vengeance Valley
1951 Ray Collins Vengeance Valley
1951 Norman Leavitt Vengeance Valley
1951 Glenn Strange Vengeance Valley
1951 Monte Montague Vengeance Valley
1951 Hugh O'Brian Vengeance Valley
1951 Ted de Corsia Vengeance Valley
1951 Carleton Carpenter Vengeance Valley
1951 Dan White Vengeance Valley
1951 Joanne Dru Vengeance Valley
1951 Stanley Andrews Vengeance Valley
1950 Ellen Drew Cargo to Capetown
1950 Ted de Corsia Cargo to Capetown
1950 Peter Mamakos Cargo to Capetown
1950 Broderick Crawford Cargo to Capetown
1950 Edgar Buchanan Cargo to Capetown
1950 Sid Melton The Return of Jesse James
1950 Hugh O'Brian The Return of Jesse James
1950 Paul Maxey The Return of Jesse James
1950 Tommy Noonan The Return of Jesse James
1950 Reed Hadley The Return of Jesse James
1950 Ann Dvorak The Return of Jesse James
1949 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. All the King's Men
1949 Broderick Crawford All the King's Men
1949 Will Wright All the King's Men
1949 Paul Ford All the King's Men
1949 Grandon Rhodes All the King's Men
1949 Joanne Dru All the King's Men
1949 Anne Seymour All the King's Men
1949 Paul Maxey All the King's Men
1949 Louis Mason All the King's Men
1949 Mercedes McCambridge All the King's Men
1949 Pat O'Malley All the King's Men
1949 John Miller All the King's Men
1949 Esther Dale Anna Lucasta
1949 Paulette Goddard Anna Lucasta
1949 Mary Wickes Anna Lucasta
1949 Oscar Homolka Anna Lucasta
1949 Broderick Crawford Anna Lucasta
1949 Gale Page Anna Lucasta
1949 Anthony Caruso Anna Lucasta
1949 Randolph Scott The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Stanley Andrews The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Noah Beery, Jr. The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Dona Drake The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Louise Allbritton The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Lee Patrick The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 Jock Mahoney The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 James Kirkwood The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 George Macready The Doolins of Oklahoma
1949 J. Edward Bromberg I Shot Jesse James
1949 Preston S. Foster I Shot Jesse James
1949 Barbara Britton I Shot Jesse James
1949 Reed Hadley I Shot Jesse James
1949 Tommy Noonan I Shot Jesse James
1949 Phillip Pine I Shot Jesse James
1949 Chuck Roberson I Shot Jesse James
1949 Tom Tyler I Shot Jesse James
1949 Stanley Clements Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Clara Blandick Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Beulah Bondi Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Ted de Corsia Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Mikel Conrad Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Percy Kilbride Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Evelyn Keyes Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Gordon Jones Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Glenn Ford Mr. Soft Touch
1949 Gloria Grahame Roughshod
1949 Martha Hyer Roughshod
1949 Jeff Donnell Roughshod
1949 Jeff Corey Roughshod
1949 Robert Sterling Roughshod
1949 Stanley Andrews Roughshod
1949 Anthony Caruso The Undercover Man
1949 Nina Foch The Undercover Man
1949 James Whitmore The Undercover Man
1949 Franklin Parker The Undercover Man
1949 Harlan Warde The Undercover Man
1949 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Undercover Man
1949 Howard St. John The Undercover Man
1949 Kay Medford The Undercover Man
1949 Glenn Ford The Undercover Man
1949 Franklin Farnum The Undercover Man
1949 Edgar Buchanan The Walking Hills
1949 Arthur Kennedy The Walking Hills
1949 Reed Howes The Walking Hills
1949 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. The Walking Hills
1949 Randolph Scott The Walking Hills
1948 Chuck Hamilton Joan of Arc
1948 Ethan Laidlaw Joan of Arc
1948 Cecil Kellaway Joan of Arc
1948 Leif Erickson Joan of Arc
1948 John Emery Joan of Arc
1948 Frank S. Hagney Joan of Arc
1948 Henry Brandon Joan of Arc
1948 Frank Marlowe Joan of Arc
1948 Dennis Hoey Joan of Arc
1948 Greta Granstedt Joan of Arc
1948 George Magrill Joan of Arc
1948 James Kirkwood Joan of Arc
1948 Herbert Rawlinson Joan of Arc
1948 Herbert Rudley Joan of Arc
1948 Francis L. Sullivan Joan of Arc
1948 Minerva Urecal Joan of Arc
1948 Charles Wagenheim Joan of Arc
1948 Ray Teal Joan of Arc
1948 Arthur Space Joan of Arc
1948 James Garner Joan of Arc
1948 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Joan of Arc
1948 Roy Roberts Joan of Arc
1948 Irene Rich Joan of Arc
1948 William Conrad Joan of Arc
1948 Mary Field Joan of Arc
1948 J. Carrol Naish Joan of Arc
1948 Harry Hays Morgan Jr. Joan of Arc
1948 Frances Morris Joan of Arc
1948 Matt Moore Joan of Arc
1948 Henry Wills Joan of Arc
1948 Alan Napier Joan of Arc
1948 José Ferrer Joan of Arc
1948 George Zucco Joan of Arc
1948 Gene Lockhart Joan of Arc
1948 Bob Crosby Joan of Arc
1948 Jeff Corey Joan of Arc
1948 Ward Bond Joan of Arc
1948 Ingrid Bergman Joan of Arc
1948 Jimmy Lydon Joan of Arc
1948 George Coulouris Joan of Arc
1948 Rory Mallinson Open Secret
1948 Anne O'Neal Open Secret
1948 Tommy Noonan Open Secret
1948 Sheldon Leonard Open Secret
1948 Arthur O'Connell Open Secret
1948 Claire Trevor Raw Deal
1948 Marsha Hunt Raw Deal
1948 Dennis O'Keefe Raw Deal
1948 Raymond Burr Raw Deal
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Noah Beery, Jr. Red River
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 Hank Worden Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. Red River
1948 Harry Carey Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Tom Tyler Red River
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Minor Watson A Southern Yankee
1948 Forbes Murray A Southern Yankee
1948 David Sharpe A Southern Yankee
1948 William "Bill" Phillips A Southern Yankee
1948 Paul Newlan A Southern Yankee
1948 Howard Mitchell A Southern Yankee
1948 Bert Moorhouse A Southern Yankee
1948 David Newell A Southern Yankee
1948 Arlene Dahl A Southern Yankee
1948 Frank S. Hagney A Southern Yankee
1948 Reed Hadley A Southern Yankee
1948 Paul Harvey A Southern Yankee
1948 Red Skelton A Southern Yankee
1948 Arthur Space A Southern Yankee
1948 George Coulouris A Southern Yankee
1948 Jeff Corey A Southern Yankee
1948 Stanley Andrews A Southern Yankee
1948 Brian Donlevy A Southern Yankee
1948 Charles Dingle A Southern Yankee
1947 Leif Erickson The Gangster
1947 Greta Granstedt The Gangster
1947 Fifi D'Orsay The Gangster
1947 Shelley Winters The Gangster
1947 Dewey Robinson The Gangster
1947 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Gangster
1947 Jeff Corey The Gangster
1947 Mikel Conrad The Gangster
1947 Don Haggerty The Gangster
1947 Mike Lally The Gangster
1947 Akim Tamiroff The Gangster
1947 John Kellogg The Gangster
1947 Virginia Christine The Gangster
1947 Sheldon Leonard The Gangster
1947 Peter Whitney The Gangster
1947 Charles McGraw The Gangster
1947 Sid Melton The Gangster
1947 Larry Steers The Gangster
1947 Barry Sullivan The Gangster
1947 Janis Carter I Love Trouble
1947 Eduardo Ciannelli I Love Trouble
1947 Raymond Burr I Love Trouble
1947 Janet Blair I Love Trouble
1947 Arthur Space I Love Trouble
1947 Franchot Tone I Love Trouble
1947 Glenda Farrell I Love Trouble
1947 Eddie Marr I Love Trouble
1947 Sheila Ryan Railroaded
1947 Hugh Beaumont Railroaded
1947 Virginia Field Repeat Performance
1947 Natalie Schafer Repeat Performance
1947 Joan Leslie Repeat Performance
1947 Louis Hayward Repeat Performance
1947 Tom Conway Repeat Performance
1947 Richard Basehart Repeat Performance
1946 Don Beddoe Behind Green Lights
1946 Richard Crane Behind Green Lights
1946 William Gargan Behind Green Lights
1946 Mary Anderson Behind Green Lights
1946 Carole Landis Behind Green Lights
1946 Harry Seymour Behind Green Lights
1946 Tom Moore Behind Green Lights
1946 Roy Roberts Behind Green Lights
1946 Mickey Simpson My Darling Clementine
1946 Ben Hall My Darling Clementine
1946 Roy Roberts My Darling Clementine
1946 Henry Fonda My Darling Clementine
1946 Cathy Downs My Darling Clementine
1946 Jane Darwell My Darling Clementine
1946 Linda Darnell My Darling Clementine
1946 Mae Marsh My Darling Clementine
1946 Ward Bond My Darling Clementine
1946 Louis Mercier My Darling Clementine
1946 Alan Mowbray My Darling Clementine
1946 Walter Brennan My Darling Clementine
1946 Victor Mature My Darling Clementine
1946 Tim Holt My Darling Clementine
1946 John Farrell MacDonald My Darling Clementine
1946 Fritz Kortner Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Kellogg Somewhere in the Night
1946 Forbes Murray Somewhere in the Night
1946 Louis Mason Somewhere in the Night
1946 Sheldon Leonard Somewhere in the Night
1946 Lloyd Nolan Somewhere in the Night
1946 Richard Conte Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Hodiak Somewhere in the Night
1946 Jeff Corey Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Russell Somewhere in the Night
1946 Josephine Hutchinson Somewhere in the Night
1946 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Somewhere in the Night
1946 Philip Van Zandt Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Russell Wake up and Dream
1946 Lee Patrick Wake up and Dream
1946 John Payne Wake up and Dream
1946 Charlotte Greenwood Wake up and Dream
1946 Minerva Urecal Wake up and Dream
1946 June Haver Wake up and Dream
1946 George Cleveland Wake up and Dream
1946 Stanley Andrews Wake up and Dream
1945 Lloyd Bridges A Walk in the Sun
1945 Dana Andrews A Walk in the Sun
1945 Richard Conte A Walk in the Sun
1945 Norman Lloyd A Walk in the Sun
1945 Steve Brodie A Walk in the Sun
1945 Herbert Rudley A Walk in the Sun
1945 John Kellogg A Walk in the Sun
1945 Sterling Holloway A Walk in the Sun
1945 Huntz Hall A Walk in the Sun
1942 Roy Roberts It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Ralph Sanford It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Carole Landis It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Jean Wallace It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 James Flavin It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Jeff Corey It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Tom Dugan It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Reed Hadley It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Allyn Joslyn It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
Provided by Rovi