John Damler

Worked With

Year Name Title
1971 Phyllis Thaxter The F.B.I.: The Replacement
1971 Charles Korvin The F.B.I.: The Replacement
1969 Ossie Davis Sam Whiskey
1969 Anthony James Sam Whiskey
1969 Burt Reynolds Sam Whiskey
1969 Clint Walker Sam Whiskey
1969 William Schallert Sam Whiskey
1969 Angie Dickinson Sam Whiskey
1962 Gordon Jones Have Gun, Will Travel: Marshal of Sweetwater
1962 James Stewart How the West Was Won
1962 Karl Swenson How the West Was Won
1962 Russ Tamblyn How the West Was Won
1962 Spencer Tracy How the West Was Won
1962 Harry Dean Stanton How the West Was Won
1962 Mickey Shaughnessy How the West Was Won
1962 Richard Widmark How the West Was Won
1962 Eli Wallach How the West Was Won
1962 Karl Malden How the West Was Won
1962 Gil Perkins How the West Was Won
1962 George Peppard How the West Was Won
1962 Walter Reed How the West Was Won
1962 Robert Preston How the West Was Won
1962 Agnes Moorehead How the West Was Won
1962 Raymond Massey How the West Was Won
1962 Gregory Peck How the West Was Won
1962 Boyd "Red" Morgan How the West Was Won
1962 Sol (Saul) Gorss How the West Was Won
1962 Andy Devine How the West Was Won
1962 Carroll Baker How the West Was Won
1962 Carolyn Jones How the West Was Won
1962 Joe Sawyer How the West Was Won
1962 John Wayne How the West Was Won
1962 Henry Fonda How the West Was Won
1962 Jay C. Flippen How the West Was Won
1962 Walter Brennan How the West Was Won
1962 Debbie Reynolds How the West Was Won
1962 Gene Roth How the West Was Won
1962 Chuck Roberson How the West Was Won
1962 Thelma Ritter How the West Was Won
1962 Lee J. Cobb How the West Was Won
1962 David Brian How the West Was Won
1962 Ken Curtis How the West Was Won
1962 Lee Van Cleef How the West Was Won
1961 Bob Woodward Gun Fight
1960 Alfred Ryder One Step Beyond: The Forests of the Night
1960 Richard Arlen Raymie
1960 Julie Adams Raymie
1960 David Ladd Raymie
1960 Charles Winninger Raymie
1959 Madge Kennedy North by Northwest
1959 Martin Landau North by Northwest
1959 Edward Platt North by Northwest
1959 Frank Marlowe North by Northwest
1959 Lawrence Dobkin North by Northwest
1959 Howard Negley North by Northwest
1959 Jesse Royce Landis North by Northwest
1959 James Mason North by Northwest
1959 Les Tremayne North by Northwest
1959 Cary Grant North by Northwest
1959 Ned Glass North by Northwest
1959 Leo G. Carroll North by Northwest
1959 Josephine Hutchinson North by Northwest
1959 Robert Shayne North by Northwest
1959 Dale Van Sickel North by Northwest
1959 Eva Marie Saint North by Northwest
1959 Harry Seymour North by Northwest
1958 Sol (Saul) Gorss Legion of the Doomed
1958 Anthony Caruso Legion of the Doomed
1958 Vito Scotti Party Girl
1958 Lee J. Cobb Party Girl
1958 Cyd Charisse Party Girl
1958 Benny Rubin Party Girl
1958 Robert Taylor Party Girl
1958 John Ireland Party Girl
1958 Sam McDaniel Party Girl
1958 David Opatoshu Party Girl
1957 Harlan Warde Last of the Badmen
1957 George Montgomery Last of the Badmen
1957 Keith Larsen Last of the Badmen
1957 John Doucette Last of the Badmen
1957 Michael Ansara Last of the Badmen
1957 James Best Last of the Badmen
1957 Robert Foulk Last of the Badmen
1956 Hank Worden Accused of Murder
1956 David Brian Accused of Murder
1956 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Accused of Murder
1956 Robert Shayne Accused of Murder
1956 Elisha Cook, Jr. Accused of Murder
1956 Warren Stevens Accused of Murder
1956 Lee Van Cleef Accused of Murder
1956 Boyd "Red" Morgan D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Parley Baer D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Robert Taylor D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Jerry Paris D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Richard Todd D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Damian O'Flynn D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Edmond O'Brien D-Day, the Sixth of June
1956 Dana Wynter D-Day, the Sixth of June
1955 John Dierkes Betrayed Women
1955 Esther Dale Betrayed Women
1955 Bob Steele The Fighting Chance
1955 Rod Cameron The Fighting Chance
1955 Julie London The Fighting Chance
1955 Mel Welles The Fighting Chance
1955 Ben Cooper The Fighting Chance
1955 Cameron Mitchell Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Robert Keith Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Otto Reichow Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Dale Van Sickel Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Tom Tully Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Henry Kulky Love Me or Leave Me
1955 James Cagney Love Me or Leave Me
1955 James Drury Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Doris Day Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Veda Ann Borg Love Me or Leave Me
1955 Peter Mamakos The Marauders
1955 Keenan Wynn The Marauders
1955 Dan Duryea The Marauders
1955 Lana Turner The Prodigal
1955 John Dehner The Prodigal
1955 Joseph Wiseman The Prodigal
1955 Henry Daniell The Prodigal
1955 Taina Elg The Prodigal
1955 Francis L. Sullivan The Prodigal
1955 Cecil Kellaway The Prodigal
1955 Walter Hampden The Prodigal
1955 Allison Hayes The Prodigal
1955 Neville Brand The Prodigal
1955 Charles Wagenheim The Prodigal
1955 Chuck Roberson The Prodigal
1955 Louis Calhern The Prodigal
1954 Jack Kelly Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Kevin McCarthy Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Mickey Rooney Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Jerry Paris Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Gene Evans The Long Wait
1954 Frank Marlowe The Long Wait
1954 Charles Coburn The Long Wait
1954 Anthony Quinn The Long Wait
1954 Bert Lahr Rose Marie
1954 Ann Blyth Rose Marie
1954 Frank S. Hagney Rose Marie
1954 Howard Keel Rose Marie
1954 Fernando Lamas Rose Marie
1954 Ray Collins Rose Marie
1954 Marjorie Main Rose Marie
1954 Mickey Simpson Rose Marie
1954 Keenan Wynn Tennessee Champ
1954 Dave "Tex" O'Brien Tennessee Champ
1954 Charles Bronson Tennessee Champ
1954 John Indrisano Tennessee Champ
1954 Jack Kruschen Tennessee Champ
1954 Earl Holliman Tennessee Champ
1954 Shelley Winters Tennessee Champ
1953 Frank Lovejoy The Charge at Feather River
1953 Henry Kulky The Charge at Feather River
1953 Guy Madison The Charge at Feather River
1953 Dub Taylor The Charge at Feather River
1953 Vera Miles The Charge at Feather River
1953 Steve Brodie The Charge at Feather River
1953 Neville Brand The Charge at Feather River
1953 Arthur Shields South Sea Woman
1953 Virginia Mayo South Sea Woman
1953 Burt Lancaster South Sea Woman
1953 Chuck Connors South Sea Woman
1953 Hayden Rorke South Sea Woman
1953 Al Hill South Sea Woman
1953 Sam Harris South Sea Woman
1953 Keye Luke South Sea Woman
1953 Leon Askin South Sea Woman
1953 Strother Martin South Sea Woman
1952 Bert Freed The Atomic City
1952 George Lynn The Atomic City
1952 Milburn Stone The Atomic City
1952 Gene Barry The Atomic City
1952 Dean Jagger It Grows on Trees
1952 Irene Dunne It Grows on Trees
1952 Thurston Hall It Grows on Trees
1952 Frankie Howerd It Grows on Trees
1952 Richard Crenna It Grows on Trees
1952 Perc Launders It Grows on Trees
1952 Les Tremayne It Grows on Trees
1951 Riley Hill I Was an American Spy
1951 Richard Loo I Was an American Spy
1951 Gene Evans I Was an American Spy
1951 Ann Dvorak I Was an American Spy
Provided by Rovi