Joanna Moore
Date of Birth
Nov 10, 1934
Birth Place:
Americus, GA

Worked With

Year Name Title
1980 Pat O'Brien Scout's Honor
1980 Wilfrid Hyde-White Scout's Honor
1980 Katherine Helmond Scout's Honor
1975 Jack Palance Bronk
1975 Henry Beckman Bronk
1975 Charles Durning The Hindenburg
1975 Peter Donat The Hindenburg
1975 William Atherton The Hindenburg
1975 Burgess Meredith The Hindenburg
1975 George C. Scott The Hindenburg
1975 Richard Dysart The Hindenburg
1975 Anne Bancroft The Hindenburg
1975 William Sylvester The Hindenburg
1975 Roy Thinnes The Hindenburg
1975 Alan Oppenheimer The Hindenburg
1975 Greg Mullavey The Hindenburg
1975 Stephen Elliott The Hindenburg
1975 René Auberjonois The Hindenburg
1975 Gig Young The Hindenburg
1975 Katherine Helmond The Hindenburg
1971 Slim Pickens Iron Horsemen
1969 Paul Fix The F.B.I.: The Prey
1969 Steve Ihnat The F.B.I.: The Prey
1969 Mildred Dunnock The F.B.I.: The Prey
1969 Sam Elliott The F.B.I.: The Prey
1968 Barbara Baxley Countdown
1968 Charles Aidman Countdown
1968 Robert Altman Countdown
1968 James Caan Countdown
1968 Ted Knight Countdown
1968 Robert Duvall Countdown
1968 Steve Ihnat Countdown
1968 Charles Aidman The F.B.I.: The Tunnel
1968 Mickey Shaughnessy Never a Dull Moment
1968 Dick Van Dyke Never a Dull Moment
1968 Tony Bill Never a Dull Moment
1968 Jerry Paris Never a Dull Moment
1968 Henry Silva Never a Dull Moment
1968 Dick Winslow Never a Dull Moment
1968 Anthony Caruso Never a Dull Moment
1968 Jack Elam Never a Dull Moment
1968 Ned Glass Never a Dull Moment
1968 Slim Pickens Never a Dull Moment
1968 Richard Bakalyan Never a Dull Moment
1968 Edward G. Robinson Never a Dull Moment
1968 Dorothy Provine Never a Dull Moment
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Charlie Harper, Winner
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Charlie Harper, Winner
1967 Dick York Bewitched: Charlie Harper, Winner
1967 James Daly The F.B.I.: The Gold Card
1967 Rayford Barnes The F.B.I.: The Gold Card
1967 L.Q. Jones The F.B.I.: The Gold Card
1966 Phillip Pine The Fugitive: Nobody Loses All the Time
1966 Barbara Baxley The Fugitive: Nobody Loses All the Time
1965 Julie London The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Crimson Witness
1965 Martha Hyer The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Crimson Witness
1965 Peter Lawford The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Crimson Witness
1965 J. Pat O'Malley The Fugitive: Crack in a Crystal Ball
1964 Richard Anderson The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Who Needs an Enemy?
1964 Steven Hill The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: Who Needs an Enemy?
1963 Claude Akins The Fugitive: Never Stop Running
1963 Peggy Stewart The Fugitive: Never Stop Running
1963 Preston S. Foster The Man from Galveston
1963 Ed Nelson The Man from Galveston
1963 Arthur Malet The Man from Galveston
1963 Karl Swenson The Man from Galveston
1963 Jeffrey Hunter The Man from Galveston
1963 Edward Andrews The Man from Galveston
1963 James Coburn The Man from Galveston
1963 Maggie Hayes Perry Mason: The Case of the Reluctant Model
1963 Keenan Wynn Son of Flubber
1963 Hal Smith Son of Flubber
1963 Robert Shayne Son of Flubber
1963 Paul Lynde Son of Flubber
1963 Charlie Ruggles Son of Flubber
1963 Ken Murray Son of Flubber
1963 William Demarest Son of Flubber
1963 Stuart Erwin Son of Flubber
1963 Leon Ames Son of Flubber
1963 Edward Andrews Son of Flubber
1963 Jack Albertson Son of Flubber
1963 Joe Flynn Son of Flubber
1963 Nancy Olson Son of Flubber
1963 Fred MacMurray Son of Flubber
1963 J. Pat O'Malley Son of Flubber
1963 Gordon Jones Son of Flubber
1963 Harvey Korman Son of Flubber
1962 Jack Carter Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Most Likely to Succeed
1962 Howard Morris Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Most Likely to Succeed
1962 Howard McNear The Andy Griffith Show: Andy and Opie - Bachelors
1962 Michael Ross The Andy Griffith Show: Barney Mends a Broken Heart
1962 Joyce Jameson The Andy Griffith Show: Barney Mends a Broken Heart
1962 Jane Fonda Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Don "Red" Barry Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Capucine Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Anne Baxter Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Laurence Harvey Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Richard Rust Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Barbara Stanwyck Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Bill Walker Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Paul Maxey Walk on the Wild Side
1962 Karl Swenson Walk on the Wild Side
1961 Roland Winters Follow That Dream
1961 Arthur O'Connell Follow That Dream
1961 Elvis Presley Follow That Dream
1961 Herbert Rudley Follow That Dream
1961 Simon Oakland Follow That Dream
1961 Jack Kruschen Follow That Dream
1961 Frank de Kova Follow That Dream
1961 Howard McNear Follow That Dream
1961 John Dehner The Untouchables: The Nero Rankin Story
1961 Murvyn Vye The Untouchables: The Nero Rankin Story
1959 Gary Merrill Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Invitation to an Accident
1959 Brian Keith Alfred Hitchcock Presents: No Pain
1959 Robert Simon The Last Angry Man
1959 Claudia McNeil The Last Angry Man
1959 Luther Adler The Last Angry Man
1959 Godfrey Cambridge The Last Angry Man
1959 Billy Dee Williams The Last Angry Man
1959 Cicely Tyson The Last Angry Man
1959 David Wayne The Last Angry Man
1959 Paul Muni The Last Angry Man
1959 Betsy Palmer The Last Angry Man
1958 Roscoe Ates Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Post Mortem
1958 James Gregory Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Post Mortem
1958 Kathleen Freeman Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Brian Keith Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Jay C. Flippen Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Virginia Field Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Tony Curtis Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Gilbert Roland Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Herb Vigran Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Frank de Kova Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Ted de Corsia Appointment with a Shadow
1958 Gordon Jackson Flood Tide
1958 John Laurie Flood Tide
1958 Gordon McLeod Flood Tide
1958 Troy Donahue Monster on the Campus
1958 Eddie Parker Monster on the Campus
1958 Frankie Darro Perry Mason: The Case of the Terrified Typist
1958 Kenneth MacDonald Perry Mason: The Case of the Terrified Typist
1958 Gia Scala Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Henry Silva Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Audie Murphy Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Bill Walker Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Walter Matthau Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Mary Field Ride a Crooked Trail
1958 Charlton Heston Touch of Evil
1958 Ray Collins Touch of Evil
1958 Orson Welles Touch of Evil
1958 Akim Tamiroff Touch of Evil
1958 Marlene Dietrich Touch of Evil
1958 Mercedes McCambridge Touch of Evil
1958 Janet Leigh Touch of Evil
1958 Joseph Calleia Touch of Evil
1958 Joseph Cotten Touch of Evil
1958 Keenan Wynn Touch of Evil
1958 Dennis Weaver Touch of Evil
1958 Joi Lansing Touch of Evil
1957 Ben Johnson Slim Carter
1957 Julie Adams Slim Carter
1957 William Hopper Slim Carter
1957 Walter Reed Slim Carter
1957 Jock Mahoney Slim Carter
Provided by Rovi