Jeff Corey
Date of Birth
Aug 10, 1914
Birth Place:
New York City, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1999 Edie McClurg Ted
1997 Garry Marshall Murphy Brown: When One Door Closes...
1996 Bill Mumy Babylon 5: Z'Ha'Dum
1994 Brad Dourif Color of Night
1994 Shirley Knight Color of Night
1994 Scott Bakula Color of Night
1994 Lance Henriksen Color of Night
1994 Kevin J. O'Connor Color of Night
1994 Lesley Ann Warren Color of Night
1994 Bruce Willis Color of Night
1994 Rubén Blades Color of Night
1994 Charles S. Dutton Surviving the Game
1994 Gary Busey Surviving the Game
1994 Rutger Hauer Surviving the Game
1994 John C. McGinley Surviving the Game
1994 F. Murray Abraham Surviving the Game
1994 Ice-T Surviving the Game
1993 Charles Grodin Beethoven's 2nd
1993 Chris Penn Beethoven's 2nd
1993 Maury Chaykin Beethoven's 2nd
1993 Bonnie Hunt Beethoven's 2nd
1992 Andie MacDowell Ruby Cairo
1992 Olympia Dukakis Ruby Cairo
1992 Liam Neeson Ruby Cairo
1992 Viggo Mortensen Ruby Cairo
1992 Olympia Dukakis Sinatra
1992 Marcia Gay Harden Sinatra
1992 Rod Steiger Sinatra
1992 Bob Gunton Sinatra
1992 Gina Gershon Sinatra
1991 Harry Dean Stanton Payoff
1991 Keith Carradine Payoff
1991 Kim Greist Payoff
1990 Stephen Tobolowsky Bird on a Wire
1990 Mel Gibson Bird on a Wire
1990 Bill Duke Bird on a Wire
1990 Goldie Hawn Bird on a Wire
1990 David Carradine Bird on a Wire
1990 Granville van Dusen The Rose and the Jackal
1990 Carrie Snodgress The Rose and the Jackal
1990 Kevin McCarthy The Rose and the Jackal
1990 Christopher Reeve The Rose and the Jackal
1990 Samantha Mathis To My Daughter
1989 Lee Garlington Roseanne: Death and Stuff
1988 Charles Bronson Messenger of Death
1988 Kelly Preston Messenger of Death
1988 John Ireland Messenger of Death
1988 Laurence Luckinbill Messenger of Death
1988 Rick Rossovich Secret Ingredient
1988 Velimir "Bata" Zivojinovic Secret Ingredient
1988 Catherine Hicks Secret Ingredient
1988 Sam Wanamaker Secret Ingredient
1987 Michael Sarrazin Kidnapped
1987 Lance Le Gault Kidnapped
1987 Chick Vennera Kidnapped
1987 Charles Napier Kidnapped
1987 David Naughton Kidnapped
1986 Mark L. Taylor Night Court: The Night Off
1986 Michael Jeter Night Court: The Night Off
1986 Nina Van Pallandt Second Serve
1986 William Russ Second Serve
1986 Vanessa Redgrave Second Serve
1986 Martin Balsam Second Serve
1986 Louise Fletcher Second Serve
1986 Alice Krige Second Serve
1985 Vincent Spano Creator
1985 David Ogden Stiers Creator
1985 Ian Wolfe Creator
1985 Mariel Hemingway Creator
1985 Peter O'Toole Creator
1985 Virginia Madsen Creator
1985 Ellen Geer Creator
1985 John Dehner Creator
1985 Vonetta McGee Father of Hell Town
1985 Fran Ryan Father of Hell Town
1985 Eddie Quillan Father of Hell Town
1985 Robert Blake Father of Hell Town
1985 Mary Crosby Final Jeopardy
1985 Richard Thomas Final Jeopardy
1985 Dennis Farina Final Jeopardy
1985 Eddie Quillan Helltown Goes Bananas
1985 Robert Blake Helltown Goes Bananas
1985 Elisha Cook, Jr. Helltown Goes Bananas
1985 Jeanette Nolan Helltown Goes Bananas
1984 Tracey Walter Conan the Destroyer
1984 Arnold Schwarzenegger Conan the Destroyer
1984 Olivia D'Abo Conan the Destroyer
1984 Sarah Miles Conan the Destroyer
1984 Mako Conan the Destroyer
1984 Michael J. Fox Night Court: Santa Goes Downtown
1983 Ty Hardin Spurs of Death!
1983 Ruta Lee Spurs of Death!
1983 Vincent Van Patten Spurs of Death!
1982 Parley Baer Cry for the Strangers
1982 Lawrence Pressman Cry for the Strangers
1982 Brian Keith Cry for the Strangers
1982 George Maharis The Sword and the Sorcerer
1982 Nina Van Pallandt The Sword and the Sorcerer
1982 Corinne Calvet The Sword and the Sorcerer
1981 Peter MacNicol The Boy Who Left Home to Find out About the Shivers
1981 Christopher Lee The Boy Who Left Home to Find out About the Shivers
1981 Vincent Price The Boy Who Left Home to Find out About the Shivers
1981 David Warner The Boy Who Left Home to Find out About the Shivers
1981 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: Blind Justice
1981 Dub Taylor Little House on the Prairie: Blind Justice
1981 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Blind Justice
1980 Richard Thomas Battle Beyond the Stars
1980 Robert Vaughn Battle Beyond the Stars
1980 George Peppard Battle Beyond the Stars
1980 Darlanne Fluegel Battle Beyond the Stars
1980 Sam Jaffe Battle Beyond the Stars
1980 Barnard Hughes Homeward Bound
1979 Brian Dennehy Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Jill Eikenberry Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Tom Berenger Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Christopher Lloyd Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Arthur Hill Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Joel Fluellen Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Vincent Schiavelli Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Peter Weller Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Noble Willingham Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
1979 Ted Cassidy David and Goliath
1979 John Dehner David and Goliath
1979 Hugh O'Brian David and Goliath
1979 Moses Gunn Little House on the Prairie: Barn Burner
1979 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: Barn Burner
1979 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: Barn Burner
1979 Don "Red" Barry Little House on the Prairie: Barn Burner
1978 Nina Foch Jennifer
1978 John Gavin Jennifer
1978 Ronald Fraser The Wild Geese
1978 Barry Foster The Wild Geese
1978 Richard Harris The Wild Geese
1978 David Ladd The Wild Geese
1978 Roger Moore The Wild Geese
1978 Richard Burton The Wild Geese
1978 Frank Finlay The Wild Geese
1978 Stewart Granger The Wild Geese
1978 Kenneth Griffith The Wild Geese
1978 Hardy Kruger The Wild Geese
1978 Joseph Cotten The Wild Geese
1978 Jane Hylton The Wild Geese
1978 Percy Herbert The Wild Geese
1977 Fred Gwynne Captains Courageous
1977 Neville Brand Captains Courageous
1977 Ricardo Montalban Captains Courageous
1977 Karl Malden Captains Courageous
1977 Fritz Weaver Captains Courageous
1977 Vic Morrow Curse of the Black Widow
1977 Anthony Franciosa Curse of the Black Widow
1977 Sid Caesar Curse of the Black Widow
1977 June Lockhart Curse of the Black Widow
1977 Patty Duke Curse of the Black Widow
1977 June Allyson Curse of the Black Widow
1977 Dub Taylor Moonshine County Express
1977 William Conrad Moonshine County Express
1977 Albert Salmi Moonshine County Express
1977 Teri Garr Oh, God!
1977 John Ashton Oh, God!
1977 Barnard Hughes Oh, God!
1977 George Burns Oh, God!
1977 Ralph Bellamy Oh, God!
1977 Donald Pleasence Oh, God!
1977 Dinah Shore Oh, God!
1977 David Ogden Stiers Oh, God!
1977 Barry Sullivan Oh, God!
1977 Paul Sorvino Oh, God!
1977 Carl Reiner Oh, God!
1977 William Daniels Oh, God!
1977 John Denver Oh, God!
1977 William Conrad Shine
1977 Cameron Mitchell Testimony of Two Men
1977 Leonard Frey Testimony of Two Men
1977 Margaret O'Brien Testimony of Two Men
1977 Logan Ramsey Testimony of Two Men
1977 Barry Brown Testimony of Two Men
1977 Dan Dailey Testimony of Two Men
1977 Ray Milland Testimony of Two Men
1977 William Shatner Testimony of Two Men
1977 J.D. Cannon Testimony of Two Men
1977 Herb Vigran Testimony of Two Men
1977 Ralph Bellamy Testimony of Two Men
1977 Theodore Bikel Testimony of Two Men
1977 Tom Bosley Testimony of Two Men
1976 Gloria de Haven Banjo Hackett
1976 Doodles Weaver Banjo Hackett
1976 L.Q. Jones Banjo Hackett
1976 Anne Francis Banjo Hackett
1976 Chuck Connors Banjo Hackett
1976 Jan Murray Banjo Hackett
1976 Slim Pickens Banjo Hackett
1976 Dan O'Herlihy Banjo Hackett
1976 Jack Nicholson The Last Tycoon
1976 Ray Milland The Last Tycoon
1976 Donald Pleasence The Last Tycoon
1976 Theresa Russell The Last Tycoon
1976 Dana Andrews The Last Tycoon
1976 John Carradine The Last Tycoon
1976 Robert Mitchum The Last Tycoon
1976 Anjelica Huston The Last Tycoon
1976 Seymour Cassel The Last Tycoon
1976 Tony Curtis The Last Tycoon
1976 Jeanne Moreau The Last Tycoon
1976 Robert De Niro The Last Tycoon
1976 Eric Christmas The Last Tycoon
1975 Talia Shire Doctor's Secrets
1975 George Peppard Doctor's Secrets
1975 Vincent Gardenia Kojak: A House of Prayer, a Den of Thieves
1975 Eileen Brennan Kojak: A House of Prayer, a Den of Thieves
1975 Hardy Kruger Paper Tiger
1975 Toshiro Mifune Paper Tiger
1975 David Niven Paper Tiger
1975 Ronald Fraser Paper Tiger
1975 Ivan Desny Paper Tiger
1973 Suzanne Pleshette The Bob Newhart Show: Old Man Rivers
1973 Bob Newhart The Bob Newhart Show: Old Man Rivers
1973 Barbara Rush The Streets of San Francisco: The Shattered Image
1973 Robert Simon The Streets of San Francisco: The Shattered Image
1972 Chuck Connors Set This Town on Fire
1972 Paul Fix Set This Town on Fire
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: A Single Pilgrim
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: A Single Pilgrim
1971 Leonard Nimoy Catlow
1971 Bessie Love Catlow
1971 Daliah Lavi Catlow
1971 Yul Brynner Catlow
1971 Richard Crenna Catlow
1971 David Ladd Catlow
1971 Burgess Meredith Clay Pigeon
1971 Robert Vaughn Clay Pigeon
1971 Telly Savalas Clay Pigeon
1971 Ivan Dixon Clay Pigeon
1971 Peter Lawford Clay Pigeon
1971 John Marley Clay Pigeon
1971 James Gregory Shoot Out
1971 Paul Fix Shoot Out
1971 Arthur Hunnicutt Shoot Out
1971 Pepe Serna Shoot Out
1971 Gregory Peck Shoot Out
1971 Susan Tyrrell Shoot Out
1971 Rita Gam Shoot Out
1971 Steven Spielberg Something Evil
1971 Sandy Dennis Something Evil
1971 Ralph Bellamy Something Evil
1971 John Rubinstein Something Evil
1970 Thomas Gomez Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Charlton Heston Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 James Gregory Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Kim Hunter Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Gregory Sierra Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 James Franciscus Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Victor Buono Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Maurice Evans Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970 Pat Hingle A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Mike Kellin A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Hal Holbrook A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Jack Albertson A Clear and Present Danger
1970 E.G. Marshall A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Bernie Hamilton A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Joseph Campanella A Clear and Present Danger
1970 Ken Kercheval Cover Me Babe
1970 Mike Kellin Cover Me Babe
1970 Sam Waterston Cover Me Babe
1970 Sondra Locke Cover Me Babe
1970 Robert Forster Cover Me Babe
1970 Regis Toomey Cover Me Babe
1970 Elliott Gould Getting Straight
1970 Candice Bergen Getting Straight
1970 Billie Bird Getting Straight
1970 Harrison Ford Getting Straight
1970 John Rubinstein Getting Straight
1970 Gregory Sierra Getting Straight
1970 Cecil Kellaway Getting Straight
1970 Richard Mulligan Little Big Man
1970 William Hickey Little Big Man
1970 Martin Balsam Little Big Man
1970 Faye Dunaway Little Big Man
1970 Dustin Hoffman Little Big Man
1970 Alan Oppenheimer Little Big Man
1970 M. Emmet Walsh Little Big Man
1970 Anthony Zerbe They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970 Juano Hernandez They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970 Martin Landau They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970 Sidney Poitier They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970 Ed Asner They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1969 Donnelly Rhodes Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Henry Jones Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Strother Martin Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Robert Redford Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Paul Newman Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Katharine Ross Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Ted Cassidy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Sam Elliott Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Cloris Leachman Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Kenneth Mars Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969 Burt Reynolds Impasse
1969 Anne Francis Impasse
1969 Fred Williamson Star Trek: The Cloud Minders
1969 Robert Duvall True Grit
1969 John Wayne True Grit
1969 John Fiedler True Grit
1969 Hank Worden True Grit
1969 Donald Woods True Grit
1969 Jay Silverheels True Grit
1969 Boyd "Red" Morgan True Grit
1969 Strother Martin True Grit
1969 Alfred Ryder True Grit
1969 John Doucette True Grit
1969 Dennis Hopper True Grit
1969 Jeremy Slate True Grit
1968 James Brolin The Boston Strangler
1968 George Kennedy The Boston Strangler
1968 Murray Hamilton The Boston Strangler
1968 Jeanne Cooper The Boston Strangler
1968 Dana Elcar The Boston Strangler
1968 Henry Fonda The Boston Strangler
1968 William Hickey The Boston Strangler
1968 David Lewis The Boston Strangler
1968 William Marshall The Boston Strangler
1968 Tony Curtis The Boston Strangler
1968 Mike Kellin The Boston Strangler
1968 Sally Kellerman The Boston Strangler
1968 George Voskovec The Boston Strangler
1967 Paul Stewart In Cold Blood
1967 Gerald O'Loughlin In Cold Blood
1967 Robert Blake In Cold Blood
1967 Scott Wilson In Cold Blood
1967 John Forsythe In Cold Blood
1967 James Flavin In Cold Blood
1967 Raymond Hatton In Cold Blood
1967 Charles McGraw In Cold Blood
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Bridegroom
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Bridegroom
1966 Richard Anderson Seconds
1966 Wesley Addy Seconds
1966 Rock Hudson Seconds
1966 Karl Swenson Seconds
1966 Murray Hamilton Seconds
1965 Charles Wagenheim The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Jack Weston The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Dub Taylor The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Karl Swenson The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Rip Torn The Cincinnati Kid
1965 John Hart The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Tuesday Weld The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Edward G. Robinson The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Robert DoQui The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Cab Calloway The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Joan Blondell The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Karl Malden The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Ann-Margret The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Steve McQueen The Cincinnati Kid
1965 Warren Beatty Mickey One
1965 Franchot Tone Mickey One
1965 Alain Delon Once a Thief
1965 Van Heflin Once a Thief
1965 Jack Palance Once a Thief
1965 Ann-Margret Once a Thief
1964 Olivia de Havilland Lady in a Cage
1964 Ann Sothern Lady in a Cage
1964 James Caan Lady in a Cage
1964 Scatman Crothers Lady in a Cage
1964 John Hoyt The Outer Limits: Don't Open Till Doomsday
1964 Miriam Hopkins The Outer Limits: Don't Open Till Doomsday
1964 Buck Taylor The Outer Limits: Don't Open Till Doomsday
1964 Robert Culp The Outer Limits: O.B.I.T.
1964 Chuck Hamilton The Outer Limits: O.B.I.T.
1964 Roy Barcroft Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Bruce Bennett Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Audrey Totter Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Ben Johnson Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Elisha Cook, Jr. Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1964 Ted de Corsia Perry Mason: The Case of the Reckless Rockhound
1963 Peter Falk The Balcony
1963 Joyce Jameson The Balcony
1963 Shelley Winters The Balcony
1963 Leonard Nimoy The Balcony
1963 Lee Grant The Balcony
1963 Ruby Dee The Balcony
1963 Jesse White The Yellow Canary
1963 Pat Boone The Yellow Canary
1963 John Banner The Yellow Canary
1963 Jack Klugman The Yellow Canary
1963 Harold Gould The Yellow Canary
1961 John Mitchum The Untouchables: The Antidote
1961 Bruce Gordon The Untouchables: The Antidote
1961 Telly Savalas The Untouchables: The Antidote
1961 Joseph Wiseman The Untouchables: The Antidote
1953 Stanley Andrews The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 2
1953 Stanley Andrews The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 1
1953 Walter Reed The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 2
1953 Walter Reed The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 1
1953 John Farrell MacDonald The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 2
1953 John Farrell MacDonald The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 1
1953 Billy Curtis The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 2
1953 Billy Curtis The Adventures of Superman: The Unknown People, Part 1
1951 Barbara Bel Geddes Fourteen Hours
1951 Jane Darwell Fourteen Hours
1951 Howard Da Silva Fourteen Hours
1951 Joyce Van Patten Fourteen Hours
1951 Ossie Davis Fourteen Hours
1951 Richard Basehart Fourteen Hours
1951 Paul Douglas Fourteen Hours
1951 Robert Keith Fourteen Hours
1951 Brian Keith Fourteen Hours
1951 Jeffrey Hunter Fourteen Hours
1951 Frank Faylen Fourteen Hours
1951 Harvey Lembeck Fourteen Hours
1951 Grace Kelly Fourteen Hours
1951 Forbes Murray Fourteen Hours
1951 Agnes Moorehead Fourteen Hours
1951 Debra Paget Fourteen Hours
1951 Ruth Warren Never Trust a Gambler
1951 Rhys Williams Never Trust a Gambler
1951 Dane Clark Never Trust a Gambler
1951 John Hoyt New Mexico
1951 Jack Kelly New Mexico
1951 Raymond Burr New Mexico
1951 Verna Felton New Mexico
1951 Andy Devine New Mexico
1951 Arthur Lowe New Mexico
1951 Hans Conried New Mexico
1951 Lew Ayres New Mexico
1951 Ted de Corsia New Mexico
1951 Marilyn Maxwell New Mexico
1951 Lloyd Corrigan New Mexico
1951 Hayden Rorke The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Tony Curtis The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Piper Laurie The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Everett Sloane The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Fred Graham The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Marvin Miller The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Susan Cabot The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Buddy Roosevelt The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 George Magrill The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Frank Lackteen The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Nolan Leary The Prince Who Was a Thief
1951 Hugh Marlowe Rawhide
1951 Si Jenks Rawhide
1951 Susan Hayward Rawhide
1951 Edgar Buchanan Rawhide
1951 Dick Curtis Rawhide
1951 Dean Jagger Rawhide
1951 Max "Alibi" Terhune Rawhide
1951 Howard Negley Rawhide
1951 George Tobias Rawhide
1951 Kenneth Tobey Rawhide
1951 Jack Elam Rawhide
1951 Tyrone Power Rawhide
1951 Dan White Rawhide
1951 Lizabeth Scott Red Mountain
1951 Iron Eyes Cody Red Mountain
1951 Neville Brand Red Mountain
1951 Jay Silverheels Red Mountain
1951 John Ireland Red Mountain
1951 Crane Whitley Red Mountain
1951 Bert Freed Red Mountain
1951 Dan White Red Mountain
1951 Alan Ladd Red Mountain
1951 Arthur Kennedy Red Mountain
1951 Walter Reed Superman and the Mole Men
1951 Stanley Andrews Superman and the Mole Men
1951 George Reeves Superman and the Mole Men
1951 Billy Curtis Superman and the Mole Men
1951 John Farrell MacDonald Superman and the Mole Men
1951 Phyllis Coates Superman and the Mole Men
1950 Gary Cooper Bright Leaf
1950 Patricia Neal Bright Leaf
1950 Lyle Latell Bright Leaf
1950 Lauren Bacall Bright Leaf
1950 Jack Carson Bright Leaf
1950 Donald Crisp Bright Leaf
1950 Paul Newlan Bright Leaf
1950 Thurston Hall Bright Leaf
1950 Elizabeth Patterson Bright Leaf
1950 Randolph Scott The Nevadan
1950 Louis Mason The Nevadan
1950 Jock Mahoney The Nevadan
1950 Stanley Andrews The Nevadan
1950 Forrest Tucker The Nevadan
1950 George Macready The Nevadan
1950 James Kirkwood The Nevadan
1950 Frank Faylen The Nevadan
1950 Dorothy Malone The Nevadan
1950 James Whitmore The Next Voice You Hear
1950 Michael Ansara Only the Valiant
1950 Neville Brand Only the Valiant
1950 Lon Chaney, Jr. Only the Valiant
1950 Gig Young Only the Valiant
1950 Terry Kilburn Only the Valiant
1950 Warner Anderson Only the Valiant
1950 Ward Bond Only the Valiant
1950 Steve Brodie Only the Valiant
1950 Gregory Peck Only the Valiant
1950 James Whitmore The Outriders
1950 Ted de Corsia The Outriders
1950 Ramon Novarro The Outriders
1950 Barry Sullivan The Outriders
1950 Joel McCrea The Outriders
1950 Arlene Dahl The Outriders
1950 John Holland Rock Island Trail
1950 Chill Wills Rock Island Trail
1950 Bruce Cabot Rock Island Trail
1950 Roy Barcroft Rock Island Trail
1950 Dick Elliott Rock Island Trail
1950 Forrest Tucker Rock Island Trail
1950 Walter Brennan Singing Guns
1950 Ward Bond Singing Guns
1949 Vincent Price Bagdad
1949 Maureen O'Hara Bagdad
1949 Tony Curtis City Across the River
1949 Joshua Shelley City Across the River
1949 Thelma Ritter City Across the River
1949 Richard Jaeckel City Across the River
1949 Howard Mitchell Follow Me Quietly
1949 William Lundigan Follow Me Quietly
1949 Nolan Leary Follow Me Quietly
1949 Archie Twitchell Follow Me Quietly
1949 Don Beddoe The Hideout
1949 Ray Collins The Hideout
1949 Lloyd Bridges The Hideout
1949 Sheila Ryan The Hideout
1949 James Edwards Home of the Brave
1949 Frank Lovejoy Home of the Brave
1949 Lloyd Bridges Home of the Brave
1949 Steve Brodie Home of the Brave
1949 Martha Hyer Roughshod
1949 Gloria Grahame Roughshod
1949 Stanley Andrews Roughshod
1949 John Ireland Roughshod
1949 Robert Sterling Roughshod
1949 Jeff Donnell Roughshod
1948 Leon Ames Alias a Gentleman
1948 William Forrest Alias a Gentleman
1948 John Qualen Alias a Gentleman
1948 Sheldon Leonard Alias a Gentleman
1948 Wallace Beery Alias a Gentleman
1948 Warner Anderson Alias a Gentleman
1948 Reed Hadley Canon City
1948 Paul Scardon Canon City
1948 Stanley Clements Canon City
1948 Scott Brady Canon City
1948 Ralph Byrd Canon City
1948 Henry Brandon Canon City
1948 Howard Negley Canon City
1948 Huntz Hall Canon City
1948 DeForest Kelley Canon City
1948 Ruth Warren Canon City
1948 John Doucette Canon City
1948 Bill Walker Canon City
1948 Clark Gable Homecoming
1948 Nolan Leary Homecoming
1948 Alphonse Martell Homecoming
1948 Honor Blackman Homecoming
1948 Bert Moorhouse Homecoming
1948 William Forrest Homecoming
1948 Lurene Tuttle Homecoming
1948 Gladys Cooper Homecoming
1948 Arthur Space Homecoming
1948 Ray Collins Homecoming
1948 Alan Hale, Jr. Homecoming
1948 Marshall Thompson Homecoming
1948 John Hodiak Homecoming
1948 Lana Turner Homecoming
1948 Cameron Mitchell Homecoming
1948 Charles Meredith Homecoming
1948 Anne Baxter Homecoming
1948 David Newell Homecoming
1948 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Homecoming
1948 Arthur O'Connell Homecoming
1948 Henry Rowland I, Jane Doe
1948 John Carroll I, Jane Doe
1948 John Litel I, Jane Doe
1948 Boyd Irwin I, Jane Doe
1948 Nolan Leary I, Jane Doe
1948 Chuck Hamilton I, Jane Doe
1948 Gene Lockhart I, Jane Doe
1948 Howard Mitchell I, Jane Doe
1948 Louis Mercier I, Jane Doe
1948 Ruth Hussey I, Jane Doe
1948 J. Carrol Naish Joan of Arc
1948 Arthur Space Joan of Arc
1948 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Joan of Arc
1948 Alan Napier Joan of Arc
1948 John Ireland Joan of Arc
1948 Roy Roberts Joan of Arc
1948 Mary Field Joan of Arc
1948 George Zucco Joan of Arc
1948 William Conrad Joan of Arc
1948 José Ferrer Joan of Arc
1948 Francis L. Sullivan Joan of Arc
1948 Irene Rich Joan of Arc
1948 Herbert Rawlinson Joan of Arc
1948 Cecil Kellaway Joan of Arc
1948 Dennis Hoey Joan of Arc
1948 Herbert Rudley Joan of Arc
1948 Greta Granstedt Joan of Arc
1948 James Garner Joan of Arc
1948 Frank S. Hagney Joan of Arc
1948 Minerva Urecal Joan of Arc
1948 Ray Teal Joan of Arc
1948 Henry Wills Joan of Arc
1948 Charles Wagenheim Joan of Arc
1948 Chuck Hamilton Joan of Arc
1948 Harry Hays Morgan Jr. Joan of Arc
1948 George Coulouris Joan of Arc
1948 Ethan Laidlaw Joan of Arc
1948 Bob Crosby Joan of Arc
1948 Henry Brandon Joan of Arc
1948 Ward Bond Joan of Arc
1948 Jimmy Lydon Joan of Arc
1948 James Kirkwood Joan of Arc
1948 John Emery Joan of Arc
1948 Matt Moore Joan of Arc
1948 Ingrid Bergman Joan of Arc
1948 Frances Morris Joan of Arc
1948 George Magrill Joan of Arc
1948 Leif Erickson Joan of Arc
1948 Frank Marlowe Joan of Arc
1948 Gene Lockhart Joan of Arc
1948 Dan O'Herlihy Kidnapped
1948 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Kidnapped
1948 Roland Winters Kidnapped
1948 Roddy McDowall Kidnapped
1948 Hillary Brooke Let's Live Again
1948 John Emery Let's Live Again
1948 Ralph Sanford Let's Live Again
1948 Percy Helton Let's Live Again
1948 Dewey Robinson Let's Live Again
1948 David Sharpe A Southern Yankee
1948 Paul Harvey A Southern Yankee
1948 William "Bill" Phillips A Southern Yankee
1948 Charles Dingle A Southern Yankee
1948 John Ireland A Southern Yankee
1948 Forbes Murray A Southern Yankee
1948 Howard Mitchell A Southern Yankee
1948 Brian Donlevy A Southern Yankee
1948 Stanley Andrews A Southern Yankee
1948 Red Skelton A Southern Yankee
1948 George Coulouris A Southern Yankee
1948 Frank S. Hagney A Southern Yankee
1948 Bert Moorhouse A Southern Yankee
1948 Arthur Space A Southern Yankee
1948 Reed Hadley A Southern Yankee
1948 Paul Newlan A Southern Yankee
1948 Minor Watson A Southern Yankee
1948 David Newell A Southern Yankee
1948 Arlene Dahl A Southern Yankee
1948 Rory Mallinson Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Luther Adler Wake of the Red Witch
1948 John Wayne Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Paul Fix Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Henry Daniell Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Henry Brandon Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Gig Young Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Gail Russell Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Chuck Roberson Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Dennis Hoey Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Fred Graham Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Harlan Warde Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Mickey Simpson Wake of the Red Witch
1948 Edgar Buchanan The Wreck of the Hesperus
1947 Ray Teal Brute Force
1947 Sam Levene Brute Force
1947 Jay C. Flippen Brute Force
1947 Frank Marlowe Brute Force
1947 Billy Wayne Brute Force
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Brute Force
1947 Crane Whitley Brute Force
1947 Ann Blyth Brute Force
1947 Burt Lancaster Brute Force
1947 Charles Bickford Brute Force
1947 Hume Cronyn Brute Force
1947 Glenn Strange Brute Force
1947 Howard Duff Brute Force
1947 Yvonne De Carlo Brute Force
1947 Howard Mitchell Brute Force
1947 John Harmon Brute Force
1947 John Hoyt Brute Force
1947 Herbert Heywood Brute Force
1947 Al Hill Brute Force
1947 Gene Roth Brute Force
1947 Charles McGraw Brute Force
1947 Broderick Crawford The Flame
1947 Blanche Yurka The Flame
1947 Hattie McDaniel The Flame
1947 Howard Mitchell The Flame
1947 Henry Travers The Flame
1947 Cyril Ring The Flame
1947 John Carroll The Flame
1947 Mike Lally The Gangster
1947 Virginia Christine The Gangster
1947 John Kellogg The Gangster
1947 Mikel Conrad The Gangster
1947 Sheldon Leonard The Gangster
1947 Don Haggerty The Gangster
1947 Sid Melton The Gangster
1947 Charles McGraw The Gangster
1947 Fifi D'Orsay The Gangster
1947 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Gangster
1947 Leif Erickson The Gangster
1947 Greta Granstedt The Gangster
1947 Peter Whitney The Gangster
1947 Dewey Robinson The Gangster
1947 Shelley Winters The Gangster
1947 Larry Steers The Gangster
1947 John Ireland The Gangster
1947 Akim Tamiroff The Gangster
1947 Barry Sullivan The Gangster
1947 Andy Clyde Hoppy's Holiday
1947 Victor Jory Hoppy's Holiday
1947 Robert Mitchum Hoppy's Holiday
1947 Anne O'Neal Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Jerome Cowan Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Gene Lockhart Miracle on 34th Street
1947 William Forrest Miracle on 34th Street
1947 William Frawley Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Porter Hall Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Natalie Wood Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Thelma Ritter Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Maureen O'Hara Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Percy Helton Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Jack Albertson Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Harry "Snub" Pollard Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Mary Field Miracle on 34th Street
1947 John Payne Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Edmund Gwenn Miracle on 34th Street
1947 Charlie Ruggles Ramrod
1947 Ray Teal Ramrod
1947 Joel McCrea Ramrod
1947 Veronica Lake Ramrod
1947 Hal Taliaferro Ramrod
1947 Lloyd Bridges Ramrod
1947 Donald Crisp Ramrod
1947 Don DeFore Ramrod
1947 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Ramrod
1947 Preston S. Foster Ramrod
1947 Buddy Roosevelt Unconquered
1947 Cecil Kellaway Unconquered
1947 Frank S. Hagney Unconquered
1947 Ottola Nesmith Unconquered
1947 Si Jenks Unconquered
1947 Boris Karloff Unconquered
1947 Alan Napier Unconquered
1947 Chuck Hamilton Unconquered
1947 Greta Granstedt Unconquered
1947 Porter Hall Unconquered
1947 Raymond Hatton Unconquered
1947 Clarence Muse Unconquered
1947 Paulette Goddard Unconquered
1947 Davison Clark Unconquered
1947 Ward Bond Unconquered
1947 Iron Eyes Cody Unconquered
1947 Gary Cooper Unconquered
1947 Mary Field Unconquered
1947 Lex Barker Unconquered
1947 Eddie Albert Unconquered
1947 Lloyd Bridges Unconquered
1947 Robert Warwick Unconquered
1947 Marc Lawrence Unconquered
1947 Howard Da Silva Unconquered
1947 Victor Varconi Unconquered
1947 Charles B. Middleton Unconquered
1947 Henry Wilcoxon Unconquered
1947 Belle Mitchell Unconquered
1947 Art Mix Unconquered
1947 C. Aubrey Smith Unconquered
1947 Jay Silverheels Unconquered
1947 Edgar Dearing Unconquered
1947 Mike Mazurki Unconquered
1947 Ray Teal Unconquered
1946 Stanley Andrews California
1946 Don Beddoe California
1946 Anthony Quinn California
1946 Ray Milland California
1946 Eduardo Ciannelli California
1946 Barry Fitzgerald California
1946 Frank Faylen California
1946 George Coulouris California
1946 Albert Dekker California
1946 Crane Whitley California
1946 Philip Van Zandt California
1946 Frances Morris California
1946 Joey Ray California
1946 Minerva Urecal California
1946 Ian Wolfe California
1946 Will Wright California
1946 Phil Tead California
1946 Barbara Stanwyck California
1946 George Magrill California
1946 Ethan Laidlaw California
1946 Frank S. Hagney California
1946 Si Jenks California
1946 Louis Mason California
1946 William H. Ruhl The Killers
1946 Howard Negley The Killers
1946 William Conrad The Killers
1946 Bill Walker The Killers
1946 Al Hill The Killers
1946 Charles B. Middleton The Killers
1946 Charles McGraw The Killers
1946 Burt Lancaster The Killers
1946 Albert Dekker The Killers
1946 Perc Launders The Killers
1946 Nolan Leary The Killers
1946 Ava Gardner The Killers
1946 Sam Levene The Killers
1946 Ethan Laidlaw The Killers
1946 Edmond O'Brien The Killers
1946 Virginia Christine The Killers
1946 John Kellogg Somewhere in the Night
1946 Lloyd Nolan Somewhere in the Night
1946 Josephine Hutchinson Somewhere in the Night
1946 Forbes Murray Somewhere in the Night
1946 Philip Van Zandt Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Ireland Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Russell Somewhere in the Night
1946 Fritz Kortner Somewhere in the Night
1946 Louis Mason Somewhere in the Night
1946 Sheldon Leonard Somewhere in the Night
1946 John Hodiak Somewhere in the Night
1946 Richard Conte Somewhere in the Night
1946 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Somewhere in the Night
1943 Cedric Hardwicke The Moon Is Down
1943 Margaret Wycherly The Moon Is Down
1943 John Banner The Moon Is Down
1943 Charles McGraw The Moon Is Down
1943 Lee J. Cobb The Moon Is Down
1943 Otto Reichow The Moon Is Down
1943 Henry Rowland The Moon Is Down
1943 Peter Van Eyck The Moon Is Down
1943 Ian Wolfe The Moon Is Down
1943 Henry Travers The Moon Is Down
1943 Rita Johnson My Friend Flicka
1943 Preston S. Foster My Friend Flicka
1943 Roddy McDowall My Friend Flicka
1942 Martha Vickers Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Ilona Massey Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Lon Chaney, Jr. Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Lionel Atwill Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Patric Knowles Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Bela Lugosi Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Maria Ouspenskaya Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Dwight Frye Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Dennis Hoey Frankenstein Meets the Wolfman
1942 Joan Bennett Girl Trouble
1942 Dale Evans Girl Trouble
1942 Fortunio Bonanova Girl Trouble
1942 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Girl Trouble
1942 Doodles Weaver Girl Trouble
1942 John Kelly Girl Trouble
1942 Janis Carter Girl Trouble
1942 Billie Burke Girl Trouble
1942 Don Ameche Girl Trouble
1942 Vivian Blaine Girl Trouble
1942 Henry Roquemore Girl Trouble
1942 Edwin Stanley Girl Trouble
1942 Mantan Moreland Girl Trouble
1942 Forbes Murray Girl Trouble
1942 Frank Craven Girl Trouble
1942 Allyn Joslyn It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Roy Roberts It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Tom Dugan It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Reed Hadley It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 John Ireland It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Ralph Sanford It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 James Flavin It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Carole Landis It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Jean Wallace It Shouldn't Happen to a Dog
1942 Billy Bevan The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Marjorie Weaver The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Paul Harvey The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Lloyd Nolan The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Henry Wilcoxon The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Dorothy Malone The Man Who Wouldn't Die
1942 Andy Devine North to the Klondike
1942 Broderick Crawford North to the Klondike
1942 Stanley Andrews North to the Klondike
1942 Riley Hill North to the Klondike
1942 Dorothy Granger North to the Klondike
1942 Keye Luke North to the Klondike
1942 Monte Blue North to the Klondike
1942 Lon Chaney, Jr. North to the Klondike
1942 Evelyn Ankers North to the Klondike
1942 Lloyd Corrigan North to the Klondike
1942 Will Wright The Postman Didn't Ring
1942 Emma Dunn The Postman Didn't Ring
1942 Stanley Andrews The Postman Didn't Ring
1942 Henry Roquemore The Postman Didn't Ring
1942 Oscar O'Shea The Postman Didn't Ring
1942 Pat O'Malley Roxie Hart
1942 Ginger Rogers Roxie Hart
1942 Lynne Overman Roxie Hart
1942 Milton Parsons Roxie Hart
1942 Philip Morris Roxie Hart
1942 Spring Byington Roxie Hart
1942 George Montgomery Roxie Hart
1942 Nigel Bruce Roxie Hart
1942 Adolphe Menjou Roxie Hart
1942 William Frawley Roxie Hart
1942 James Pierce Roxie Hart
1942 Bob Perry Roxie Hart
1942 Lee Shumway Roxie Hart
1942 Billy Wayne Roxie Hart
1942 Phil Silvers Roxie Hart
1941 Edward Arnold The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Anne Shirley The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 James Craig The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Simone Simon The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Walter Huston The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 H.B. Warner The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Robert Strange The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Carl Stockdale The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Jane Darwell The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 John Qualen The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Gene Lockhart The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 George Cleveland The Devil and Daniel Webster
1941 Fredrik Vogeding Paris Calling
1941 Elizabeth Risdon Paris Calling
1941 Alphonse Martell Paris Calling
1941 Elisabeth Bergner Paris Calling
1941 Lee J. Cobb Paris Calling
1941 Eduardo Ciannelli Paris Calling
1941 Randolph Scott Paris Calling
1941 Ian Wolfe Paris Calling
1941 Charles Wagenheim Paris Calling
1941 Georges Renavent Paris Calling
1941 Basil Rathbone Paris Calling
1941 William H. Ruhl Paris Calling
1941 Otto Reichow Paris Calling
1941 Philip Van Zandt Paris Calling
1941 Gale Sondergaard Paris Calling
1941 Ruth Donnelly Petticoat Politics
1941 Charles Moore Petticoat Politics
1941 Roscoe Karns Petticoat Politics
1941 George Meader Petticoat Politics
1941 Alan Ladd Petticoat Politics
1941 John Dehner The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Walt Disney The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Alan Ladd The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Frank Faylen The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Frances Gifford The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Robert Benchley The Reluctant Dragon
1941 Edwin Stanley Small Town Deb
1941 Jane Withers Small Town Deb
1941 Henry Roquemore Small Town Deb
1941 Jackie Searl Small Town Deb
1941 Cecil Kellaway Small Town Deb
1941 Jane Darwell Small Town Deb
1941 Isabel Randolph Small Town Deb
1941 Paul Harvey You Belong to Me
1941 Mira McKinney You Belong to Me
1941 Gordon Jones You Belong to Me
1941 Sam McDaniel You Belong to Me
1941 George Meader You Belong to Me
1941 Grady Sutton You Belong to Me
1941 Barbara Brown You Belong to Me
1941 Barbara Stanwyck You Belong to Me
1941 Larry Parks You Belong to Me
1941 Ralph Peters You Belong to Me
1941 Edgar Buchanan You Belong to Me
1941 Henry Fonda You Belong to Me
1941 Fritz Feld You Belong to Me
1941 Ruth Donnelly You Belong to Me
1941 Lloyd Bridges You Belong to Me
1941 Melville Cooper You Belong to Me
1940 Nelson Eddy Bitter Sweet
1940 Hans Conried Bitter Sweet
1940 Greta Meyer Bitter Sweet
1940 Jeanette MacDonald Bitter Sweet
1940 Edward Ashley Bitter Sweet
1940 Veda Ann Borg Bitter Sweet
1940 Herman Bing Bitter Sweet
1940 Lynne Carver Bitter Sweet
1940 Felix Bressart Bitter Sweet
1940 George Sanders Bitter Sweet
1940 Sig Rumann Bitter Sweet
1940 Ian Hunter Bitter Sweet
1940 Armand Kaliz Bitter Sweet
1940 Jack Mulhall Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Lee Bowman Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Walter Soderling Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Forbes Murray Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Milton Parsons Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Ray Teal Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Cyril Ring Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Raymond Walburn Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Dick Rush Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Frank O'Connor Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 William Halligan Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Bonita Granville Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Greta Granstedt Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 John Ince Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Edna Holland Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Grace Hayle Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Donald Meek Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Melvyn Douglas Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Felix Bressart Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Mira McKinney Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 May McAvoy Third Finger, Left Hand
1940 Myrna Loy Third Finger, Left Hand
Provided by Rovi