James McCallion

Worked With

Year Name Title
1976 Robert Hays The Streets of San Francisco: Judgment Day
1976 Jean Hagen The Streets of San Francisco: Judgment Day
1974 James Keach Ironside: A Taste of Ashes
1974 Anne Seymour Ironside: A Taste of Ashes
1974 Kim Hunter Ironside: A Taste of Ashes
1973 Tom Bosley The Streets of San Francisco: Going Home
1973 Sheree North The Streets of San Francisco: Going Home
1972 William Benedict The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Ned Glass The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Sorrell Booke The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Pat O'Brien The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Broderick Crawford The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Neville Brand The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Brooke Bundy The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Shelley Winters The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Dean Stockwell The Adventures of Nick Carter
1972 Cloris Leachman Crime Club
1972 Martin Sheen Crime Club
1972 David Hedison Crime Club
1972 Barbara Rush Crime Club
1972 Victor Buono Crime Club
1972 Lloyd Bridges Crime Club
1972 William Devane Crime Club
1972 Alan Napier Crime Club
1972 Raymond Burr Ironside: Death by the Numbers
1972 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: TOD-5
1972 Barbara Anderson Mission: Impossible: TOD-5
1972 Ray Walston Mission: Impossible: TOD-5
1971 Ed Nelson The F.B.I.: End of a Hero
1971 J. Pat O'Malley Skin Game
1971 Don Haggerty Skin Game
1971 Henry Jones Skin Game
1971 Parley Baer Skin Game
1971 Ed Asner Skin Game
1971 Andrew Duggan Skin Game
1971 Royal Dano Skin Game
1971 Robert Foulk Skin Game
1971 Suzanne Pleshette Skin Game
1971 Hari (Harry) Rhodes Skin Game
1971 George Wallace Skin Game
1971 Robert Stack Skin Game
1971 James Garner Skin Game
1971 Joel Fluellen Skin Game
1971 Rossano Brazzi Skin Game
1971 Louis Gossett, Jr. Skin Game
1970 Kathleen Freeman Bonanza: Long Way to Ogden
1970 Billy Green Bush Bonanza: Long Way to Ogden
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Long Way to Ogden
1970 Ray Teal Bonanza: Long Way to Ogden
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: Long Way to Ogden
1970 Nanette Fabray The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Elam The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Henry Jones The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Mickey Rooney The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Stubby Kaye The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Wally Cox The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jack Cassidy The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Don "Red" Barry The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Noah Beery, Jr. The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Hamilton Camp The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Marge Champion The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Jim Backus The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 Iron Eyes Cody The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
1970 James Olson The F.B.I.: Conspiracy of Corruption
1970 J.D. Cannon The F.B.I.: Conspiracy of Corruption
1970 Don Beddoe How Do I Love Thee?
1970 Shelley Winters How Do I Love Thee?
1970 Maureen O'Hara How Do I Love Thee?
1970 Maurice Marsac How Do I Love Thee?
1970 Jackie Gleason How Do I Love Thee?
1969 Dana Wynter Ironside: Beyond a Shadow
1969 Martin Landau Mission: Impossible: Nicole
1969 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: Nicole
1969 Logan Ramsey Mission: Impossible: Nicole
1968 James B. Sikking Adam-12: Log 72: El Presidente
1968 Louis Zorich Coogan's Bluff
1968 Clint Eastwood Coogan's Bluff
1968 Don Siegel Coogan's Bluff
1968 Tom Tully Coogan's Bluff
1968 Kristoffer Tabori Coogan's Bluff
1968 Seymour Cassel Coogan's Bluff
1968 Lee J. Cobb Coogan's Bluff
1968 James Edwards Coogan's Bluff
1968 David F. Doyle Coogan's Bluff
1968 Betty Field Coogan's Bluff
1968 Burt Brinckerhoff The F.B.I.: The Harvest
1968 Diane Baker The F.B.I.: The Harvest
1968 Robert Duvall The F.B.I.: The Harvest
1967 R.G. Armstrong The F.B.I.: Blood Verdict
1967 Laurence Naismith The Fugitive: The Shattered Silence
1967 Leslie Nielsen Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Bobby Darin Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Michael Sarrazin Gunfight in Abilene
1967 Donnelly Rhodes Gunfight in Abilene
1966 Jack Nicholson The Andy Griffith Show: Opie Finds a Baby
1966 Walter Reed The F.B.I.: The Sacrifice
1966 Ed Begley, Sr. The F.B.I.: The Sacrifice
1966 Percy Helton The F.B.I.: The Sacrifice
1966 James Daly The Fugitive: The Evil Men Do
1965 Stuart Erwin Perry Mason: The Case of the Impetuous Imp
1965 Richard Webb Perry Mason: The Case of the Impetuous Imp
1965 Gina Lollobrigida Strange Bedfellows
1965 Bernard Fox Strange Bedfellows
1965 Nancy Kulp Strange Bedfellows
1965 Rock Hudson Strange Bedfellows
1965 Gig Young Strange Bedfellows
1965 Howard St. John Strange Bedfellows
1965 Terry-Thomas Strange Bedfellows
1963 Michael Pate PT 109
1963 Grant Williams PT 109
1963 Robert Blake PT 109
1963 Cliff Robertson PT 109
1963 James Gregory PT 109
1963 Ty Hardin PT 109
1963 Robert Culp PT 109
1963 Norman Fell PT 109
1960 John Marley The Untouchables: Little Egypt
1960 Fred Clark The Untouchables: Little Egypt
1959 Lawrence Dobkin North by Northwest
1959 James Mason North by Northwest
1959 Cary Grant North by Northwest
1959 Leo G. Carroll North by Northwest
1959 Harry Seymour North by Northwest
1959 Robert Shayne North by Northwest
1959 Dale Van Sickel North by Northwest
1959 Les Tremayne North by Northwest
1959 Ned Glass North by Northwest
1959 Jesse Royce Landis North by Northwest
1959 Josephine Hutchinson North by Northwest
1959 Frank Marlowe North by Northwest
1959 Martin Landau North by Northwest
1959 Howard Negley North by Northwest
1959 Eva Marie Saint North by Northwest
1959 Madge Kennedy North by Northwest
1959 Edward Platt North by Northwest
1959 James Gregory The Twilight Zone: Where Is Everybody?
1959 Earl Holliman The Twilight Zone: Where Is Everybody?
1958 Virginia Gregg Maverick: Day of Reckoning
1958 Murvyn Vye Maverick: Day of Reckoning
1957 Rhys Williams Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Hands of Mr. Ottermole
1957 Torin Thatcher Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Hands of Mr. Ottermole
1957 Theodore Bikel Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Hands of Mr. Ottermole
1956 Veda Ann Borg Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Mink
1956 Ruth Hussey Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Mink
1956 William Hopper Gunsmoke: Robin Hood
1956 Jeanette Nolan Tribute to a Badman
1956 Vic Morrow Tribute to a Badman
1956 Irene Papas Tribute to a Badman
1956 James Cagney Tribute to a Badman
1956 Buddy Roosevelt Tribute to a Badman
1956 Lee Van Cleef Tribute to a Badman
1956 Royal Dano Tribute to a Badman
1955 Helen Walker The Big Combo
1955 John Hoyt The Big Combo
1955 Jean Wallace The Big Combo
1955 Earl Holliman The Big Combo
1955 Brian Donlevy The Big Combo
1955 Lee Van Cleef The Big Combo
1955 Ted de Corsia The Big Combo
1955 Richard Conte The Big Combo
1955 Robert Middleton The Big Combo
1955 Cornel Wilde The Big Combo
1955 Philip Van Zandt The Big Combo
1955 Henry Rowland Illegal
1955 Archie Twitchell Illegal
1955 Lawrence Dobkin Illegal
1955 Max Wagner Illegal
1955 Herb Vigran Illegal
1955 Edward G. Robinson Illegal
1955 Howard St. John Illegal
1955 Ellen Corby Illegal
1955 Edward Platt Illegal
1955 Nina Foch Illegal
1955 Hugh Marlowe Illegal
1955 DeForest Kelley Illegal
1955 Albert Dekker Illegal
1955 Henry Kulky Illegal
1955 Jayne Mansfield Illegal
1955 Paul Stewart Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Strother Martin Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Albert Dekker Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Cloris Leachman Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Wesley Addy Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Fortunio Bonanova Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Jack Elam Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Juano Hernandez Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Percy Helton Kiss Me Deadly
1955 Robert Cornthwaite Kiss Me Deadly
1954 Kent Taylor Playgirl
1954 Barry Sullivan Playgirl
1954 Richard Long Playgirl
1954 Philip Van Zandt Playgirl
1954 Shelley Winters Playgirl
1954 Gary Cooper Vera Cruz
1954 Denise Darcel Vera Cruz
1954 George Macready Vera Cruz
1954 Charles Horvath Vera Cruz
1954 Jack Elam Vera Cruz
1954 Cesar Romero Vera Cruz
1954 Burt Lancaster Vera Cruz
1954 Henry Brandon Vera Cruz
1954 Ernest Borgnine Vera Cruz
1939 Leon Ames Code of the Streets
1939 Frankie Thomas Code of the Streets
1939 Paul Fix Code of the Streets
1939 Harry Carey Code of the Streets
1939 William Benedict Code of the Streets
1939 Marc Lawrence Code of the Streets
1939 Jane Bryan I Am Not Afraid
1939 George Guhl I Am Not Afraid
1939 Boyd Irwin I Am Not Afraid
1939 Henry O'Neill I Am Not Afraid
1939 Elliott Sullivan I Am Not Afraid
1939 Charles Grapewin I Am Not Afraid
1939 Norman Willis I Am Not Afraid
1939 Elizabeth Risdon I Am Not Afraid
1939 Charles Grapewin The Man Who Dared
1939 Henry O'Neill The Man Who Dared
1939 Elizabeth Risdon The Man Who Dared
1939 Jane Bryan The Man Who Dared
1939 Sam McDaniel Pride of the Bluegrass
1939 William Hopper Pride of the Bluegrass
1939 Granville Bates Pride of the Bluegrass
1939 Edith Fellows Pride of the Bluegrass
1938 Anne Shirley Boy Slaves
1938 Norman Willis Boy Slaves
Provided by Rovi