Jack Kelly
Date of Birth
Sep 16, 1927
Birth Place:
Astoria, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
2011 Jonathan Pryce Hysteria
2011 Hugh Dancy Hysteria
2011 Gemma Jones Hysteria
2011 Rupert Everett Hysteria
2011 Maggie Gyllenhaal Hysteria
1991 Hugh O'Brian The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Doug McClure The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Patrick Macnee The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 James Drury The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Chuck Connors The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Gene Barry The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Claude Akins The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Brian Keith The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 David Carradine The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Clint Walker The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Mickey Rooney The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Sheryl Lee Ralph The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Dub Taylor The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Zelda Rubinstein The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1991 Rick Rossovich The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
1989 Lynn Whitfield The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Paul Winfield The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Oprah Winfrey The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Cicely Tyson The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Mary Alice The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Moses Gunn The Women of Brewster Place
1989 Lonette McKee The Women of Brewster Place
1984 Arthur Malet Oh, God! You Devil
1984 George Burns Oh, God! You Devil
1984 James Cromwell Oh, God! You Devil
1984 Ron Silver Oh, God! You Devil
1984 Eugene Roche Oh, God! You Devil
1984 Robert Picardo Oh, God! You Devil
1978 James Garner The New Maverick
1978 Eugene Roche The New Maverick
1978 Graham Jarvis The New Maverick
1978 Chick Vennera Vega$
1978 Tony Curtis Vega$
1978 Robert Urich Vega$
1978 Michael Lerner Vega$
1978 Red Buttons Vega$
1978 Scatman Crothers Vega$
1978 Ned Glass Vega$
1978 June Allyson Vega$
1977 Jamie Lee Curtis Quincy, M.E.: Visitors in Paradise
1977 William Sylvester Quincy, M.E.: Visitors in Paradise
1977 Robert Loggia The Rockford Files: Beamer's Last Case
1977 Jack Carter The Rockford Files: The Becker Connection
1977 James B. Sikking The Rockford Files: The Becker Connection
1974 Sterling Hayden Banacek: Fly Me - If You Can Find Me
1972 Richard Anderson Ironside: Cold, Hard Cash
1972 Barbara Rush Ironside: Cold, Hard Cash
1969 Robert Stack The Civilized Men
1969 Rod Cameron The Civilized Men
1969 Parley Baer Young Billy Young
1969 David Carradine Young Billy Young
1969 Robert Mitchum Young Billy Young
1969 Angie Dickinson Young Billy Young
1969 Paul Fix Young Billy Young
1968 Götz George Commandos
1968 Lee Van Cleef Commandos
1968 Robert Stack The Inquiry
1968 Barry Sullivan The Inquiry
1967 Lee Grant Deadlock
1967 Gene Nelson Ironside: Tagged for Murder
1967 Bert Freed Ironside: Tagged for Murder
1967 Bruce Lee Ironside: Tagged for Murder
1965 Tom Poston Double Jeopardy
1965 Hugh O'Brian Double Jeopardy
1965 Lauren Bacall Double Jeopardy
1965 Alvy Moore Love and Kisses
1965 Howard McNear Love and Kisses
1964 Ray Danton FBI Code 98
1964 William Reynolds FBI Code 98
1964 Andrew Duggan FBI Code 98
1964 Jack Cassidy FBI Code 98
1964 Philip Carey FBI Code 98
1964 John Harmon The Lucy Show: Lucy Makes a Pinch
1964 Jackie Searl The Lucy Show: Lucy Makes a Pinch
1961 Angie Dickinson A Fever in the Blood
1961 Carroll O'Connor A Fever in the Blood
1961 Don Ameche A Fever in the Blood
1961 Parley Baer A Fever in the Blood
1961 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. A Fever in the Blood
1961 Ray Danton A Fever in the Blood
1961 Herbert Marshall A Fever in the Blood
1961 Jesse White A Fever in the Blood
1960 Roger Moore Maverick: Season 04
1959 Mickey Simpson Maverick: Bundle from Britain
1959 Robert Douglas Maverick: Bundle from Britain
1959 Roger Moore Maverick: Bundle from Britain
1959 Alberto Morin Maverick: Bundle from Britain
1959 John Hubbard Maverick: Pappy
1959 Adam West Maverick: Pappy
1959 James Garner Maverick: Pappy
1959 Henry Daniell Maverick: Pappy
1959 Troy Donahue Maverick: Pappy
1959 James Garner Maverick: Season 03
1958 Richard Loo Hong Kong Affair
1958 James Garner Maverick: Season 02
1958 Regis Toomey Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 J. Pat O'Malley Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Jack O'Shea Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Karl Swenson Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Richard Long Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 John Dehner Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1958 James Garner Maverick: Shady Deal at Sunny Acres
1957 Edgar Buchanan Maverick [TV Series]
1957 James Garner Maverick [TV Series]
1957 Richard Long Maverick [TV Series]
1957 Clint Eastwood Maverick [TV Series]
1957 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Maverick [TV Series]
1957 John Dehner Maverick [TV Series]
1957 Roger Moore Maverick [TV Series]
1957 James Garner Maverick: Season 01
1957 Jack Webb Red Nightmare
1957 Andrew Duggan Red Nightmare
1957 Jeanne Cooper Red Nightmare
1957 Mari Blanchard She Devil
1957 Albert Dekker She Devil
1957 Verna Felton Taming Sutton's Gal
1956 Pedro Armendáriz Canasta de Cuentos Mexicanos
1956 Maria Felix Canasta de Cuentos Mexicanos
1956 James Drury Forbidden Planet
1956 Anne Francis Forbidden Planet
1956 Walter Pidgeon Forbidden Planet
1956 Les Tremayne Forbidden Planet
1956 Leslie Nielsen Forbidden Planet
1956 Marvin Miller Forbidden Planet
1956 Earl Holliman Forbidden Planet
1956 Richard Anderson Forbidden Planet
1956 George Wallace Forbidden Planet
1956 James Best Forbidden Planet
1956 Warren Stevens Forbidden Planet
1956 Frankie Darro Forbidden Planet
1956 Louis Jourdan Julie
1956 Ann Robinson Julie
1956 Barry Sullivan Julie
1956 Harlan Warde Julie
1956 Frank Lovejoy Julie
1956 Doris Day Julie
1956 Eddie Marr Julie
1956 Jack Kruschen Julie
1956 Mae Marsh Julie
1955 Richard Long Cult of the Cobra
1955 David Janssen Cult of the Cobra
1955 William Reynolds Cult of the Cobra
1955 Marshall Thompson Cult of the Cobra
1955 Faith Domergue Cult of the Cobra
1955 James Dobson Cult of the Cobra
1955 Rod Cameron Double Jeopardy
1955 Allison Hayes Double Jeopardy
1955 John Cassavetes The Night Holds Terror
1955 Vince Edwards The Night Holds Terror
1955 Eddie Marr The Night Holds Terror
1955 Jack Kruschen The Night Holds Terror
1955 Mary Field To Hell and Back
1955 Denver Pyle To Hell and Back
1955 Ralph Sanford To Hell and Back
1955 Marshall Thompson To Hell and Back
1955 David Janssen To Hell and Back
1955 Edna Holland To Hell and Back
1955 Audie Murphy To Hell and Back
1955 Henry Kulky To Hell and Back
1954 E.G. Marshall The Bamboo Prison
1954 Brian Keith The Bamboo Prison
1954 Keye Luke The Bamboo Prison
1954 Richard Loo The Bamboo Prison
1954 Murray Matheson The Bamboo Prison
1954 Russell Johnson Black Tuesday
1954 Paul Maxey Black Tuesday
1954 Peter Graves Black Tuesday
1954 Dick Rich Black Tuesday
1954 Milburn Stone Black Tuesday
1954 Edward G. Robinson Black Tuesday
1954 Jean Parker Black Tuesday
1954 William Schallert Black Tuesday
1954 Phillip Pine Black Tuesday
1954 Warren Stevens Black Tuesday
1954 Mickey Rooney Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Kevin McCarthy Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Jerry Paris Drive a Crooked Road
1954 Jane Wyman Magnificent Obsession
1954 George Lynn Magnificent Obsession
1954 Lee Roberts Magnificent Obsession
1954 Otto Kruger Magnificent Obsession
1954 Barbara Rush Magnificent Obsession
1954 Agnes Moorehead Magnificent Obsession
1954 Mae Clarke Magnificent Obsession
1954 Rock Hudson Magnificent Obsession
1954 Philip Carey They Rode West
1954 Donna Reed They Rode West
1954 Frank de Kova They Rode West
1954 James Best They Rode West
1954 Roy Roberts They Rode West
1954 Stuart Randall They Rode West
1954 Barbara Stanwyck The Violent Men
1954 Richard Jaeckel The Violent Men
1954 Warner Anderson The Violent Men
1954 Glenn Ford The Violent Men
1954 Ethan Laidlaw The Violent Men
1954 Edward G. Robinson The Violent Men
1954 Brian Keith The Violent Men
1953 Johnny Downs Column South
1953 Audie Murphy Column South
1953 James Best Column South
1953 Russell Johnson Column South
1953 Ray Collins Column South
1953 Robert Sterling Column South
1953 Bob Steele Column South
1953 Dennis Weaver Column South
1953 Kathleen Freeman The Glass Web
1953 Beverly Garland The Glass Web
1953 Edward G. Robinson The Glass Web
1953 John Forsythe The Glass Web
1953 Eddie Parker The Glass Web
1953 Benny Rubin The Glass Web
1953 Paul Kelly Gunsmoke
1953 Jesse White Gunsmoke
1953 Susan Cabot Gunsmoke
1953 William Reynolds Gunsmoke
1953 Audie Murphy Gunsmoke
1953 Kenneth MacDonald Law and Order
1953 Ronald Reagan Law and Order
1953 Ethan Laidlaw Law and Order
1953 Eddie Parker Law and Order
1953 Buddy Roosevelt Law and Order
1953 Russell Johnson Law and Order
1953 Preston S. Foster Law and Order
1953 Dennis Weaver Law and Order
1953 Dorothy Malone Law and Order
1953 Alexander Scourby The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Robert Strauss The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Dennis Weaver The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Buddy Roosevelt The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Maureen O'Hara The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Jeanne Cooper The Redhead from Wyoming
1953 Hugh O'Brian The Stand at Apache River
1953 Hugh Marlowe The Stand at Apache River
1953 Julie Adams The Stand at Apache River
1953 Russell Johnson The Stand at Apache River
1952 Spring Byington No Room for the Groom
1952 Don DeFore No Room for the Groom
1952 Piper Laurie No Room for the Groom
1952 David Janssen No Room for the Groom
1952 Fess Parker No Room for the Groom
1952 Tony Curtis No Room for the Groom
1952 Hugh O'Brian Red Ball Express
1952 Jack Warden Red Ball Express
1952 Sidney Poitier Red Ball Express
1952 Jeff Chandler Red Ball Express
1952 John McIntire Sally and Saint Anne
1952 Ann Blyth Sally and Saint Anne
1952 Lamont Johnson Sally and Saint Anne
1952 Hugh O'Brian Sally and Saint Anne
1952 Edmund Gwenn Sally and Saint Anne
1951 Richard Boone Call Me Mister
1951 Danny Thomas Call Me Mister
1951 Jeffrey Hunter Call Me Mister
1951 Betty Grable Call Me Mister
1951 Dan Dailey Call Me Mister
1951 Jerry Paris Call Me Mister
1951 Dave Willock Call Me Mister
1951 Dale Robertson Call Me Mister
1951 Robert Easton Call Me Mister
1951 Hans Conried New Mexico
1951 Verna Felton New Mexico
1951 Lew Ayres New Mexico
1951 John Hoyt New Mexico
1951 Raymond Burr New Mexico
1951 Andy Devine New Mexico
1951 Marilyn Maxwell New Mexico
1951 Arthur Lowe New Mexico
1951 Lloyd Corrigan New Mexico
1951 Jeff Corey New Mexico
1951 Ted de Corsia New Mexico
1951 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. People Will Talk
1951 Will Wright People Will Talk
1951 Lawrence Dobkin People Will Talk
1951 Jeanne Crain People Will Talk
1951 Parley Baer People Will Talk
1951 Hume Cronyn People Will Talk
1951 Finlay Currie People Will Talk
1951 Cary Grant People Will Talk
1951 Margaret Hamilton People Will Talk
1951 Walter Slezak People Will Talk
1951 Philip Van Zandt Submarine Command
1951 Don Taylor Submarine Command
1951 Jerry Paris Submarine Command
1951 Charles Meredith Submarine Command
1951 Nancy Olson Submarine Command
1951 Walter Reed Submarine Command
1951 George Wallace Submarine Command
1951 William Bendix Submarine Command
1951 Darryl Hickman Submarine Command
1951 William Holden Submarine Command
1951 Hall Bartlett The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 John Hart The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Phillip Pine The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 David Sharpe The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Jay Silverheels The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Richard Erdman The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Kathleen Freeman The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Harry Carey, Jr. The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Reed Hadley The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Walter Brennan The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Penny Edwards The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Ruth Donnelly The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Phil Harris The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Forrest Tucker The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 William Witney The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Robert Kent The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Wendell Corey The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Vera Miles The Wild Blue Yonder
1950 James Best Peggy
1950 Rock Hudson Peggy
1950 Jerome Cowan Peggy
1950 Charles Coburn Peggy
1950 Bill Walker Peggy
1950 Michael Ross Peggy
1950 Charlotte Greenwood Peggy
1950 Diana Lynn Peggy
1950 Ellen Corby Peggy
1950 Gordon MacRae The West Point Story
1950 James Dobson The West Point Story
1950 Gene Nelson The West Point Story
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The West Point Story
1950 Virginia Mayo The West Point Story
1950 Jerome Cowan The West Point Story
1950 Doris Day The West Point Story
1950 James Cagney The West Point Story
1950 Roland Winters The West Point Story
1950 Ray Teal Where Danger Lives
1950 Philip Van Zandt Where Danger Lives
1950 Joey Ray Where Danger Lives
1950 Claude Rains Where Danger Lives
1950 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Where Danger Lives
1950 Maureen O'Sullivan Where Danger Lives
1950 Faith Domergue Where Danger Lives
1950 Mike Lally Where Danger Lives
1950 Robert Stevenson Where Danger Lives
1950 Stanley Andrews Where Danger Lives
1950 Jack Kruschen Where Danger Lives
1950 Ethan Laidlaw Where Danger Lives
1950 Robert Mitchum Where Danger Lives
1950 Duke York Where Danger Lives
1939 Spring Byington The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Don Ameche The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Dick Elliott The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Henry Fonda The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Charles Coburn The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Loretta Young The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Mary Field The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Harry Davenport The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 George Guhl The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Beryl Mercer The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Elizabeth Patterson The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Gene Lockhart The Story of Alexander Graham Bell
1939 Eddie Quillan Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Milburn Stone Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Dorothy Vaughan Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Marjorie Weaver Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Clarence H. Wilson Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Donald Meek Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Henry Fonda Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Herbert Heywood Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Louis Mason Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Ward Bond Young Mr. Lincoln
1939 Alice Brady Young Mr. Lincoln
Provided by Rovi