Igor Dmitriev

Worked With

Year Name Title
1996 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Vozvrashchenie Bronenostsa
1994 Yevgeny Lebedev Na Kogo Bog Poshlet
1993 Yevgeny Leonov Sysknoe Byuro "Feliks"
1992 Alexei Petrenko Mushketery Dvadtsat Let Spustya
1992 Nikita Mikhalkov Prekrasnaya Neznakomka
1989 Lyudmila Gurchenko A Byl Li Karotin
1989 Yuri Bogatyrev Don Sezar De Bazan
1988 Yuri Yakovlev Shtany
1988 Nikolai Karachentsov Svetlaya Lichnost
1988 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Svetlaya Lichnost
1986 Margarita Terekhova Rus Iznachalnaya
1986 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Rus Iznachalnaya
1986 Nikolai Grinko Schastliv, Kto Lyubil...
1984 Sergei Yursky Vyigrysh Odinokogo Kommersanta
1983 James Fox Anna Pavlova
1983 Martin Scorsese Anna Pavlova
1983 Roy Kinnear Anna Pavlova
1983 Lyudmila Gurchenko Magistral
1983 Vladimir Menshov Magistral
1981 Natalya Gundareva Prodannyy Smekh
1981 Vladimir Basov Silva
1980 Lyudmila Gurchenko Idealnyy Muzh
1980 Yuri Yakovlev Idealnyy Muzh
1980 Zinoviy Gerdt Kopilka
1980 Yuri Bogatyrev Moy Papa - Idealist
1979 Oleg Dal Priklyucheniya Printsa Florizelya
1979 Vladimir Basov Priklyucheniya Printsa Florizelya
1979 Nikolai Karachentsov Sherlok Kholms i Doktor Vatson
1978 Mikhail Ulyanov Obratnaya Svyaz
1978 Oleg Yankovsky Obratnaya Svyaz
1978 Lyudmila Gurchenko Obratnaya Svyaz
1978 Natalya Gundareva Obratnaya Svyaz
1978 Leonid Kuravlev Po Ulitse Komod Vodili...
1978 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Yaroslavna, Koroleva Frantsii
1978 Nikolai Karachentsov Yaroslavna, Koroleva Frantsii
1977 Nikolai Karachentsov Sobaka Na Sene
1977 Margarita Terekhova Sobaka Na Sene
1977 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Sobaka Na Sene
1977 Oleg Dal Zolotaya Mina
1976 Oleg Yankovsky Doveriye
1976 Anatoli Solonitsin Doveriye
1976 Margarita Terekhova Doveriye
1976 Oleg Dal Kak Ivanushka-durachok Za Chudom Khodil
1975 Lyudmila Gurchenko Strogovy
1975 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Zvezda Plenitelnogo Schastya
1975 Oleg Dal Zvezda Plenitelnogo Schastya
1975 Alexei Batalov Zvezda Plenitelnogo Schastya
1970 Vasili Shukshin Lyubov Yarovaya
1970 Anatoli Papanov Lyubov Yarovaya
1970 Vasiliy Lanovoy Lyubov Yarovaya
1970 Nikolai Grinko Odin Iz Nas
1970 Lyudmila Gurchenko Odin Iz Nas
1968 Marina Neelova Staraya, Staraya Skazka
1968 Oleg Dal Staraya, Staraya Skazka
1967 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Operatsiya "Trest"
1967 Vasiliy Lanovoy Parol Ne Nuzhen
1964 Anastasia Vertinskaya Gamlet
1964 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Gamlet
1956 Yevgeny Lebedev Ona Vas Lyubit
Provided by Rovi