Harry Carey
Date of Birth
Jan 16, 1878
Birth Place:
Bronx, New York City, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1948 Tom Tyler Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 John Ireland Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 Hank Worden Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. Red River
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Noah Beery, Jr. Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Beulah Bondi So Dear to My Heart
1948 Burl Ives So Dear to My Heart
1948 John Beal So Dear to My Heart
1948 Walter Soderling So Dear to My Heart
1948 Mel Tormé So Dear to My Heart
1948 Bobby Driscoll So Dear to My Heart
1947 Hank Worden Angel and the Badman
1947 Bruce Cabot Angel and the Badman
1947 Irene Rich Angel and the Badman
1947 Gail Russell Angel and the Badman
1947 John Wayne Angel and the Badman
1947 Frank S. Hagney The Sea of Grass
1947 George Magrill The Sea of Grass
1947 John Hamilton The Sea of Grass
1947 Howard Mitchell The Sea of Grass
1947 Fred Graham The Sea of Grass
1947 Charles B. Middleton The Sea of Grass
1947 Joe Bernard The Sea of Grass
1947 Edgar Buchanan The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Armstrong The Sea of Grass
1947 Stanley Andrews The Sea of Grass
1947 Melvyn Douglas The Sea of Grass
1947 Katharine Hepburn The Sea of Grass
1947 Davison Clark The Sea of Grass
1947 Vernon Dent The Sea of Grass
1947 Nolan Leary The Sea of Grass
1947 Spencer Tracy The Sea of Grass
1947 Ray Teal The Sea of Grass
1947 Phyllis Thaxter The Sea of Grass
1947 Dan White The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Walker The Sea of Grass
1947 Douglas Fowley The Sea of Grass
1947 Hank Worden The Sea of Grass
1947 Dorothy Vaughan The Sea of Grass
1947 Dick Rush The Sea of Grass
1947 William "Bill" Phillips The Sea of Grass
1947 George H. Reed The Sea of Grass
1947 Gene Roth The Sea of Grass
1947 Glenn Strange The Sea of Grass
1947 Wyndham Standing The Sea of Grass
1947 Buddy Roosevelt The Sea of Grass
1946 Si Jenks Duel in the Sun
1946 Jennifer Jones Duel in the Sun
1946 Otto Kruger Duel in the Sun
1946 Walter Huston Duel in the Sun
1946 Hank Worden Duel in the Sun
1946 Orson Welles Duel in the Sun
1946 Gregory Peck Duel in the Sun
1946 Dan White Duel in the Sun
1946 Bob McKenzie Duel in the Sun
1946 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Duel in the Sun
1946 Joseph Cotten Duel in the Sun
1946 Lionel Barrymore Duel in the Sun
1946 Charles Bickford Duel in the Sun
1946 Butterfly McQueen Duel in the Sun
1946 Herbert Marshall Duel in the Sun
1946 Charles Dingle Duel in the Sun
1946 Lillian Gish Duel in the Sun
1945 Paul Kelly China's Little Devils
1944 Thurston Hall The Great Moment
1944 Porter Hall The Great Moment
1944 William Demarest The Great Moment
1944 Roscoe Ates The Great Moment
1944 Betty Field The Great Moment
1944 Franklin Pangborn The Great Moment
1944 Grady Sutton The Great Moment
1944 Dewey Robinson The Great Moment
1944 Joel McCrea The Great Moment
1944 John Farrell MacDonald The Great Moment
1943 John Ridgely Air Force
1943 George Tobias Air Force
1943 Sol (Saul) Gorss Air Force
1943 William Hopper Air Force
1943 Arthur Kennedy Air Force
1943 Stanley Ridges Air Force
1943 John Garfield Air Force
1943 Richard Lane Air Force
1943 Gig Young Air Force
1943 Faye Emerson Air Force
1943 William Forrest Air Force
1943 James Flavin Air Force
1943 Edward S. Brophy Air Force
1943 Warren Douglas Air Force
1943 Ann Doran Air Force
1943 Richard Crane The Happy Land
1943 Darla Hood The Happy Land
1943 Natalie Wood The Happy Land
1943 Joe Bernard The Happy Land
1943 Don Ameche The Happy Land
1943 Mary Wickes The Happy Land
1943 Cara Williams The Happy Land
1943 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. The Happy Land
1943 Ann Rutherford The Happy Land
1943 Frances Dee The Happy Land
1943 Oscar O'Shea The Happy Land
1943 Matt Moore The Happy Land
1943 Minor Watson The Happy Land
1943 Dickie Moore The Happy Land
1942 William Farnum The Spoilers
1942 Marlene Dietrich The Spoilers
1942 Richard Barthelmess The Spoilers
1942 George Cleveland The Spoilers
1942 Randolph Scott The Spoilers
1942 John Wayne The Spoilers
1942 Bob McKenzie The Spoilers
1942 Margaret Lindsay The Spoilers
1941 Susan Hayward Among the Living
1941 Dorothy Sebastian Among the Living
1941 Albert Dekker Among the Living
1941 Frank S. Hagney Among the Living
1941 William Stack Among the Living
1941 Gordon Jones Among the Living
1941 Clarence Muse Among the Living
1941 Ethan Laidlaw Among the Living
1941 John Kellogg Among the Living
1941 Archie Twitchell Among the Living
1941 Richard Webb Among the Living
1941 Frances Farmer Among the Living
1941 Lee Shumway Among the Living
1941 Nancy Kelly Parachute Battalion
1941 Edmond O'Brien Parachute Battalion
1941 Buddy Ebsen Parachute Battalion
1941 Paul Kelly Parachute Battalion
1941 Robert Preston Parachute Battalion
1941 Marc Lawrence The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 John Wayne The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 John Qualen The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Beulah Bondi The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 John Harmon The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Henry Brandon The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Betty Field The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Charles B. Middleton The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Fuzzy Knight The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Ward Bond The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Marjorie Main The Shepherd of the Hills
1941 Gene Tierney Sundown
1941 Cedric Hardwicke Sundown
1941 Woody Strode Sundown
1941 Dorothy Dandridge Sundown
1941 Bruce Cabot Sundown
1941 Reginald Gardiner Sundown
1941 George Sanders Sundown
1941 Marc Lawrence Sundown
1941 Joseph Calleia Sundown
1941 Rory Calhoun Sundown
1940 C. Aubrey Smith Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Charles Winninger Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Maria Ouspenskaya Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Rod La Rocque Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Jean Parker Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Helen Vinson Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Richard Carlson Beyond Tomorrow
1940 Glenn Ford My Son Is Guilty
1940 Mary Gordon My Son Is Guilty
1940 Don Beddoe My Son Is Guilty
1940 Bruce Bennett My Son Is Guilty
1940 Dick Curtis My Son Is Guilty
1940 Edgar Buchanan My Son Is Guilty
1940 Wynne Gibson My Son Is Guilty
1940 Bruce Cabot My Son Is Guilty
1940 Edward Peil Sr. My Son Is Guilty
1940 Hal Price My Son Is Guilty
1940 Robert Sterling My Son Is Guilty
1940 John Tyrrell My Son Is Guilty
1940 Paul Fix Outside the 3-Mile Limit
1940 Jack Holt Outside the 3-Mile Limit
1940 Sig Rumann Outside the 3-Mile Limit
1940 Eduardo Ciannelli Outside the 3-Mile Limit
1940 Ben Welden Outside the 3-Mile Limit
1940 Joe Bernard They Knew What They Wanted
1940 Charles Laughton They Knew What They Wanted
1940 Tom Ewell They Knew What They Wanted
1940 Karl Malden They Knew What They Wanted
1940 Carole Lombard They Knew What They Wanted
1940 William Gargan They Knew What They Wanted
1939 Nat Pendleton Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 Alan Curtis Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 Cecilia Parker Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 Charles Grapewin Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 Si Jenks Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 Dennis O'Keefe Burn 'em up O'Conner
1939 William Benedict Code of the Streets
1939 Marc Lawrence Code of the Streets
1939 Leon Ames Code of the Streets
1939 Paul Fix Code of the Streets
1939 Frankie Thomas Code of the Streets
1939 Mary Carlisle Inside Information
1939 Joe Sawyer Inside Information
1939 Dick Foran Inside Information
1939 John Harmon Inside Information
1939 June Lang Inside Information
1939 Fredric March Land of Liberty
1939 John Hamilton Land of Liberty
1939 Robert Montgomery Land of Liberty
1939 Elizabeth Patterson Land of Liberty
1939 Gale Page Land of Liberty
1939 Randolph Scott Land of Liberty
1939 Gail Patrick Land of Liberty
1939 Joel McCrea Land of Liberty
1939 John Litel Land of Liberty
1939 Montagu Love Land of Liberty
1939 Lucien Littlefield Land of Liberty
1939 Gene Lockhart Land of Liberty
1939 Raymond Massey Land of Liberty
1939 Walter Huston Land of Liberty
1939 James Kirkwood Land of Liberty
1939 Jack Holt Land of Liberty
1939 George Irving Land of Liberty
1939 Anton Walbrook Land of Liberty
1939 Henry B. Walthall Land of Liberty
1939 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Land of Liberty
1939 Paul Robeson Land of Liberty
1939 Loretta Young Land of Liberty
1939 Robert Warwick Land of Liberty
1939 Stanley Ridges Land of Liberty
1939 Akim Tamiroff Land of Liberty
1939 Spencer Tracy Land of Liberty
1939 Margaret Sullavan Land of Liberty
1939 Ann Rutherford Land of Liberty
1939 Dickie Moore Land of Liberty
1939 George Raft Land of Liberty
1939 Anna Neagle Land of Liberty
1939 Henry O'Neill Land of Liberty
1939 George O'Brien Land of Liberty
1939 Joseph Schildkraut Land of Liberty
1939 James Stewart Land of Liberty
1939 Lewis Stone Land of Liberty
1939 Luise Rainer Land of Liberty
1939 Claude Rains Land of Liberty
1939 Bonita Granville Land of Liberty
1939 George Brent Land of Liberty
1939 Spring Byington Land of Liberty
1939 Walter Brennan Land of Liberty
1939 Beulah Bondi Land of Liberty
1939 Leo Carrillo Land of Liberty
1939 Don Ameche Land of Liberty
1939 Eleanor Boardman Land of Liberty
1939 John Carradine Land of Liberty
1939 Henry Fonda Land of Liberty
1939 Walter Connolly Land of Liberty
1939 Edward Arnold Land of Liberty
1939 Claudette Colbert Land of Liberty
1939 Gary Cooper Land of Liberty
1939 Jackie Coogan Land of Liberty
1939 Virginia Bruce Land of Liberty
1939 George Arliss Land of Liberty
1939 Bette Davis Land of Liberty
1939 Johnny Mack Brown Land of Liberty
1939 Warner Baxter Land of Liberty
1939 Wallace Beery Land of Liberty
1939 John Barrymore Land of Liberty
1939 Noah Beery, Sr. Land of Liberty
1939 Binnie Barnes Land of Liberty
1939 Irene Dunne Land of Liberty
1939 Richard Dix Land of Liberty
1939 Lionel Barrymore Land of Liberty
1939 Janet Gaynor Land of Liberty
1939 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Land of Liberty
1939 George Bancroft Land of Liberty
1939 H.B. Warner Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Jean Arthur Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Porter Hall Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Carl Stockdale Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 James Stewart Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 John Russell Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Dave Willock Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Stanley Andrews Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Beulah Bondi Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Frank O'Connor Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Thomas Mitchell Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Edward Arnold Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Dub Taylor Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Ruth Donnelly Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Helen Jerome Eddy Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Dick Elliott Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 John Ince Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Frances Gifford Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Frank Jaquet Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Ann Doran Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 William Demarest Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Vernon Dent Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Mary Gordon Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Grant Mitchell Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Charles Moore Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Robert Middlemass Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Jack Carson Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Jack Richardson Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Claude Rains Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Eugene Pallette Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Gene Morgan Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Craig Stevens Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Walter Soderling Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Larry Simms Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Guy Kibbee Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Wyndham Standing Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939 Wynne Gibson Street of Missing Men
1939 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Street of Missing Men
1939 Preston S. Foster Street of Missing Men
1939 Ralph Graves Street of Missing Men
1939 Douglas Fowley Street of Missing Men
1939 Charles Bickford Street of Missing Men
1939 Ann Dvorak Street of Missing Men
1939 Bruce Bennett Street of Missing Men
1939 Regis Toomey Street of Missing Men
1938 Raymond Walburn Gateway
1938 E.E. Clive Gateway
1938 John Carradine Gateway
1938 Gilbert Roland Gateway
1938 Mary Gordon Gateway
1938 Gregory Ratoff Gateway
1938 Don Ameche Gateway
1938 Lyle Talbot Gateway
1938 Binnie Barnes Gateway
1938 Lloyd Nolan King of Alcatraz
1938 Gail Patrick King of Alcatraz
1938 J. Carrol Naish King of Alcatraz
1938 Dennis Morgan King of Alcatraz
1938 Monte Blue King of Alcatraz
1938 Paul Fix King of Alcatraz
1938 John Harmon King of Alcatraz
1938 Porter Hall King of Alcatraz
1938 Tom Tyler King of Alcatraz
1938 Robert Preston King of Alcatraz
1938 John Hart King of Alcatraz
1938 Gustav von Seyffertitz King of Alcatraz
1938 Buddy Roosevelt King of Alcatraz
1938 Anthony Quinn King of Alcatraz
1938 Virginia Vale King of Alcatraz
1938 Allan Lane The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Tim Holt The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Clarence Kolb The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Evelyn Brent The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Charles B. Middleton The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Ward Bond The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Monte Montague The Law West of Tombstone
1938 George Irving The Law West of Tombstone
1938 George Cleveland Port of Missing Girls
1938 Milburn Stone Port of Missing Girls
1938 Betty Compson Port of Missing Girls
1938 Chester Morris Sky Giant
1938 Eddie Marr Sky Giant
1938 Richard Dix Sky Giant
1938 Robert Strange Sky Giant
1938 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Sky Giant
1938 Joan Fontaine Sky Giant
1938 Frances Gifford Sky Giant
1938 Archie Twitchell You and Me
1938 George Raft You and Me
1938 Cecil Cunningham You and Me
1938 Robert Cummings You and Me
1938 Ethel Clayton You and Me
1938 George E. Stone You and Me
1938 Roscoe Karns You and Me
1938 Paul Newlan You and Me
1938 Adrian Morris You and Me
1938 Jack Mulhall You and Me
1938 Barton MacLane You and Me
1938 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams You and Me
1938 Ellen Drew You and Me
1938 Greta Granstedt You and Me
1938 Kit Guard You and Me
1938 Sylvia Sidney You and Me
1937 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Aces Wild
1937 Marsha Hunt Annapolis Salute
1937 George Irving Annapolis Salute
1937 Arthur Lake Annapolis Salute
1937 Van Heflin Annapolis Salute
1937 James Ellison Annapolis Salute
1937 John Beal Border Cafe
1937 Max Wagner Border Cafe
1937 Paul Fix Border Cafe
1937 Monte Montague Border Cafe
1937 J. Carrol Naish Border Cafe
1937 George Irving Border Cafe
1937 Marjorie Lord Border Cafe
1937 Lee Patrick Border Cafe
1937 Walter Miller Border Cafe
1937 Lew Kelly Border Cafe
1937 Barton MacLane Born Reckless
1937 Brian Donlevy Born Reckless
1937 Robert Kent Born Reckless
1937 Rochelle Hudson Born Reckless
1937 William Pawley Born Reckless
1937 Lee Patrick Danger Patrol
1937 Jack Arnold Danger Patrol
1937 John Beal Danger Patrol
1937 Sally Eilers Danger Patrol
1937 Walter Miller Danger Patrol
1937 Richard Lane Danger Patrol
1937 Lee Shumway Ghost Town
1937 David Sharpe Ghost Town
1937 John Ridgely Kid Galahad
1937 Horace McMahon Kid Galahad
1937 Edward G. Robinson Kid Galahad
1937 Veda Ann Borg Kid Galahad
1937 Ben Welden Kid Galahad
1937 Charles Sullivan Kid Galahad
1937 Don DeFore Kid Galahad
1937 Bette Davis Kid Galahad
1937 Jane Bryan Kid Galahad
1937 Frank Faylen Kid Galahad
1937 Humphrey Bogart Kid Galahad
1937 Billy Wayne Kid Galahad
1937 Berton Churchill Racing Lady
1937 Hattie McDaniel Racing Lady
1937 Willie Best Racing Lady
1937 Ann Dvorak Racing Lady
1937 Al Hill Racing Lady
1937 Henry Wilcoxon Souls at Sea
1937 Rolfe Sedan Souls at Sea
1937 George Zucco Souls at Sea
1937 Joseph Schildkraut Souls at Sea
1937 William Stack Souls at Sea
1937 Paul Fix Souls at Sea
1937 Ethel Clayton Souls at Sea
1937 Frances Dee Souls at Sea
1937 Stanley Fields Souls at Sea
1937 Gary Cooper Souls at Sea
1937 Monte Blue Souls at Sea
1937 Davison Clark Souls at Sea
1937 Robert Cummings Souls at Sea
1937 Porter Hall Souls at Sea
1937 Forbes Murray Souls at Sea
1937 Lucien Littlefield Souls at Sea
1937 Lee Shumway Souls at Sea
1937 George Raft Souls at Sea
1937 Bob McKenzie Souls at Sea
1937 Tully Marshall Souls at Sea
1937 Alan Ladd Souls at Sea
1937 Charles B. Middleton Souls at Sea
1936 Robert Cummings The Accusing Finger
1936 Kent Taylor The Accusing Finger
1936 Paul Kelly The Accusing Finger
1936 Marsha Hunt The Accusing Finger
1936 Fred Kohler The Accusing Finger
1936 Henry B. Walthall The Last Outlaw
1936 Joe Sawyer The Last Outlaw
1936 Hoot Gibson The Last Outlaw
1936 Tom Tyler The Last Outlaw
1936 Alan Curtis The Last Outlaw
1936 Jane Darwell Little Miss Nobody
1936 Jane Withers Little Miss Nobody
1936 Clarence H. Wilson Little Miss Nobody
1936 Ralph Morgan Little Miss Nobody
1936 Paul Fix The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 John Carradine The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Dick Elliott The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Murdock MacQuarrie The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Etta McDaniel The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 O.P. Heggie The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Robert Parrish The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Cecil Weston The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Warner Baxter The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Gloria Stuart The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 J.P. McGowan The Prisoner of Shark Island
1936 Binnie Barnes Sutter's Gold
1936 Edward Arnold Sutter's Gold
1936 Billy Gilbert Sutter's Gold
1936 Lee Tracy Sutter's Gold
1936 George Irving Sutter's Gold
1936 William H. Ruhl Sutter's Gold
1936 Russell Powell Sutter's Gold
1936 Bryant Washburn Sutter's Gold
1936 Robert Warwick Sutter's Gold
1936 Montagu Love Sutter's Gold
1936 Grady Sutton Valiant Is the Word for Carrie
1936 Dudley Digges Valiant Is the Word for Carrie
1936 George "Gabby" Hayes Valiant Is the Word for Carrie
1936 Isabel Jewell Valiant Is the Word for Carrie
1936 Hattie McDaniel Valiant Is the Word for Carrie
1935 Harry Semels The Barbary Coast
1935 Joel McCrea The Barbary Coast
1935 Kit Guard The Barbary Coast
1935 Edward G. Robinson The Barbary Coast
1935 David Niven The Barbary Coast
1935 Miriam Hopkins The Barbary Coast
1935 Donald Meek The Barbary Coast
1935 Russell Powell The Barbary Coast
1935 Brian Donlevy The Barbary Coast
1935 Herman Bing The Barbary Coast
1935 Walter Brennan The Barbary Coast
1935 Fredrik Vogeding The Barbary Coast
1935 Frank Craven The Barbary Coast
1935 Tom Tyler Powdersmoke Range
1935 Henry Roquemore Powdersmoke Range
1935 Buddy Roosevelt Powdersmoke Range
1935 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Powdersmoke Range
1935 Bob Steele Powdersmoke Range
1935 Hal Taliaferro Powdersmoke Range
1935 Hoot Gibson Powdersmoke Range
1935 Sam Hardy Powdersmoke Range
1935 Nelson McDowell Powdersmoke Range
1935 William Desmond Powdersmoke Range
1935 Franklin Farnum Powdersmoke Range
1935 William Farnum Powdersmoke Range
1935 Bob McKenzie Powdersmoke Range
1935 Adrian Morris Powdersmoke Range
1935 Ethan Laidlaw Powdersmoke Range
1935 Art Mix Powdersmoke Range
1935 Lew Meehan Wagon Trail
1935 George Morrell Wild Mustang
1935 Milburn Morante Wild Mustang
1933 Raymond Hatton Buffalo Stampede
1933 Barton MacLane Buffalo Stampede
1933 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Buffalo Stampede
1933 Noah Beery, Sr. Buffalo Stampede
1933 Monte Blue Buffalo Stampede
1933 Dick Rush Buffalo Stampede
1933 Randolph Scott Buffalo Stampede
1933 Randolph Scott Man of the Forest
1933 Merrill McCormack Man of the Forest
1933 Noah Beery, Sr. Man of the Forest
1933 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Man of the Forest
1933 Lew Kelly Man of the Forest
1933 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Man of the Forest
1933 Barton MacLane Man of the Forest
1933 George Bancroft Sunset Pass
1933 Noah Beery, Jr. Sunset Pass
1933 George Barbier Sunset Pass
1933 Kent Taylor Sunset Pass
1933 Charles B. Middleton Sunset Pass
1933 Randolph Scott Sunset Pass
1933 Fuzzy Knight Sunset Pass
1932 George "Gabby" Hayes Border Devils
1932 Art Mix Border Devils
1932 Noah Beery, Sr. The Devil Horse
1932 Greta Granstedt The Devil Horse
1932 Frankie Darro The Devil Horse
1932 Yakima Canutt The Devil Horse
1932 Walter Miller The Last of the Mohicans
1932 Nelson McDowell The Last of the Mohicans
1932 Hobart Bosworth The Last of the Mohicans
1932 Frank Coghlan, Jr. The Last of the Mohicans
1932 Nelson McDowell Law and Order
1932 Lois Wilson Law and Order
1932 Dewey Robinson Law and Order
1932 Walter Brennan Law and Order
1932 Walter Huston Law and Order
1932 Raymond Hatton Law and Order
1932 Andy Devine Law and Order
1932 George "Gabby" Hayes The Night Rider
1932 Cliff Lyons The Night Rider
1932 George "Gabby" Hayes Without Honors
1932 Ed Brady Without Honors
1932 Jack Richardson Without Honors
1932 Mae Busch Without Honors
1931 Robert Keith Bad Company
1931 Edgar Kennedy Bad Company
1931 Frank McHugh Bad Company
1931 Ricardo Cortez Bad Company
1931 Emma Dunn Bad Company
1931 Helen Twelvetrees Bad Company
1931 Frank Conroy Bad Company
1931 Paul Panzer Cavalier of the West
1931 Kane Richmond Cavalier of the West
1931 George "Gabby" Hayes Cavalier of the West
1931 Duncan Renaldo Trader Horn
1931 C. Aubrey Smith Trader Horn
1931 Tom Dugan Vanishing Legion [Serial]
1931 Frankie Darro Vanishing Legion [Serial]
1931 William Desmond Vanishing Legion [Serial]
1931 Yakima Canutt Vanishing Legion [Serial]
1928 Noah Beery, Sr. Good Men and True
1928 Tully Marshall Good Men and True
1928 Tully Marshall The Trail of '98
1928 Karl Dane The Trail of '98
1928 Dolores Del Rio The Trail of '98
1927 Jackie Coogan Johnny Get Your Hair Cut
1927 Claire Windsor A Little Journey
1927 William Haines A Little Journey
1927 Paul Kelly Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 Sally O'Neil Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 Johnny Mack Brown Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 William Haines Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 Karl Dane Slide, Kelly, Slide
1927 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Slide, Kelly, Slide
1926 Ben Hall Satan Town
1926 Wallace Beery The Wanderer
1926 Kathlyn Williams The Wanderer
1926 Ernest Torrence The Wanderer
1925 Lee Shumway Bad Lands
1925 Tom Santschi Beyond the Border
1925 Jack Richardson Beyond the Border
1925 Sidney Franklin Texas Trail
1924 Frank S. Hagney Roaring Rails
1924 Frankie Darro Roaring Rails
1924 Jack Richardson Tiger Thompson
1923 Murdock MacQuarrie Canyon of the Fools
1923 Virginia Vale Crashin' Thru
1922 Henry B. Walthall The Kick Back
1921 George Siegmann Desperate Trails
1921 George E. Stone Desperate Trails
1921 Irene Rich Desperate Trails
1921 Alan Hale Fox
1921 John Farrell MacDonald Freeze Out
1921 John Farrell MacDonald The Wallop
1920 Ruth Gordon Blue Streak McCoy
1920 Virginia Vale Overland Red
1919 Erich Von Stroheim Blind Husbands
1919 Fay Wray Blind Husbands
1919 John Farrell MacDonald Fight for Love
1919 John Farrell MacDonald Marked Men
1919 John Farrell MacDonald The Outcasts of Poker Flat
1919 Seena Owen Riders of Vengeance
1919 John Farrell MacDonald Riders of Vengeance
1919 John Farrell MacDonald Roped
1917 Hoot Gibson Cheyenne's Pal
1917 Hoot Gibson Marked Man
1917 Hoot Gibson Secret Man
1917 Hoot Gibson Soul Herder
1917 Jean Hersholt Soul Herder
1917 Hoot Gibson Straight Shooting
1916 Hoot Gibson A Knight of the Range
1914 Dorothy Gish Her Father's Silent Partner
1914 Robert Harron Judith of Bethulia
1914 Lillian Gish Judith of Bethulia
1914 Lionel Barrymore Judith of Bethulia
1914 Dorothy Gish Judith of Bethulia
1914 Blanche Sweet Judith of Bethulia
1914 Henry B. Walthall Judith of Bethulia
1914 William Christy Cabanne Judith of Bethulia
1914 Marshall Neilan Judith of Bethulia
1914 Antonio Moreno Judith of Bethulia
1914 Mae Marsh Judith of Bethulia
1913 Walter Miller An Adventure in the Autumn Woods
1913 Mae Marsh An Adventure in the Autumn Woods
1913 Lionel Barrymore An Adventure in the Autumn Woods
1913 Mae Marsh The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Lionel Barrymore The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Robert Harron The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Walter Miller The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Lillian Gish The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Blanche Sweet The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Henry B. Walthall The Battle at Elderbush Gulch
1913 Mae Marsh Broken Ways
1913 Henry B. Walthall Broken Ways
1913 Blanche Sweet Broken Ways
1913 Robert Harron Broken Ways
1913 Blanche Sweet A Chance Deception
1913 Mae Marsh A Girl's Stratagem
1913 Lionel Barrymore A Girl's Stratagem
1913 Blanche Sweet The Hero of Little Italy
1913 Mae Marsh If We Only Knew
1913 Blanche Sweet If We Only Knew
1913 Henry B. Walthall If We Only Knew
1913 James Kirkwood The Left-Handed Man
1913 Lillian Gish The Left-Handed Man
1913 Mae Marsh Love in an Apartment Hotel
1913 Walter Miller Love in an Apartment Hotel
1913 Henry B. Walthall Love in an Apartment Hotel
1913 Blanche Sweet Love in an Apartment Hotel
1913 Robert Harron Love in an Apartment Hotel
1913 Lillian Gish Madonna of the Storm
1913 Henry B. Walthall The Mistake
1913 Blanche Sweet The Mistake
1913 Lillian Gish A Modest Hero
1913 Blanche Sweet Near to Earth
1913 Donald Crisp Near to Earth
1913 Mae Marsh Near to Earth
1913 Walter Miller Near to Earth
1913 Wallace Reid Near to Earth
1913 Lionel Barrymore Near to Earth
1913 Mabel Normand Near to Earth
1913 Robert Harron Oil and Water
1913 Lionel Barrymore Oil and Water
1913 Henry B. Walthall Oil and Water
1913 Dorothy Gish Oil and Water
1913 John Francis Dillon Oil and Water
1913 Walter Miller Oil and Water
1913 Blanche Sweet Oil and Water
1913 Lillian Gish Oil and Water
1913 Blanche Sweet Pirate Gold
1913 Wallace Reid Pirate Gold
1913 Donald Crisp Pirate Gold
1913 Lionel Barrymore The Ranchero's Revenge
1913 Donald Crisp The Sheriff's Baby
1913 Lionel Barrymore The Sheriff's Baby
1913 Robert Harron The Sheriff's Baby
1913 Henry B. Walthall The Sheriff's Baby
1913 Lionel Barrymore The Telephone Girl and the Lady
1913 Mae Marsh The Telephone Girl and the Lady
1913 John Francis Dillon The Telephone Girl and the Lady
1913 Henry B. Walthall Three Friends
1913 Blanche Sweet Three Friends
1913 Mae Marsh Three Friends
1913 John Francis Dillon Three Friends
1913 Lionel Barrymore Three Friends
1913 Donald Crisp Two Men of the Desert
1913 Henry B. Walthall Two Men of the Desert
1913 Marshall Neilan Two Men of the Desert
1913 Mae Marsh Two Men of the Desert
1913 Walter Miller Two Men of the Desert
1913 Blanche Sweet Two Men of the Desert
1913 Walter Miller The Unwelcome Guest
1913 Lillian Gish The Unwelcome Guest
1913 Henry B. Walthall The Unwelcome Guest
1913 Mary Pickford The Unwelcome Guest
1913 Jack Pickford The Unwelcome Guest
1912 Henry B. Walthall The Burglar's Dilemma
1912 Dorothy Gish The Burglar's Dilemma
1912 Robert Harron The Burglar's Dilemma
1912 Lillian Gish The Burglar's Dilemma
1912 Lionel Barrymore The Burglar's Dilemma
1912 Dorothy Gish A Cry for Help
1912 Walter Miller A Cry for Help
1912 Robert Harron A Cry for Help
1912 Lillian Gish A Cry for Help
1912 Lionel Barrymore A Cry for Help
1912 Walter Miller A Feud in the Kentucky Hills
1912 Mary Pickford A Feud in the Kentucky Hills
1912 Jack Pickford A Feud in the Kentucky Hills
1912 Henry B. Walthall A Feud in the Kentucky Hills
1912 Lionel Barrymore Friends
1912 Henry B. Walthall Friends
1912 Mary Pickford Friends
1912 Robert Harron Friends
1912 Dorothy Gish Gold and Glitter
1912 Lionel Barrymore Gold and Glitter
1912 Lillian Gish Gold and Glitter
1912 Jack Pickford Heredity
1912 Lillian Gish In the Aisles of the Wild
1912 Henry B. Walthall In the Aisles of the Wild
1912 William Christy Cabanne The Informer
1912 Mary Pickford The Informer
1912 Dorothy Gish The Informer
1912 Henry B. Walthall The Informer
1912 Lillian Gish The Informer
1912 Jack Pickford The Informer
1912 Robert Harron The Informer
1912 Lionel Barrymore The Informer
1912 Walter Miller The Informer
1912 Robert Harron The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Dorothy Gish The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Walter Miller The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Lillian Gish The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Jack Pickford The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Donald Crisp The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Lionel Barrymore The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912 Dorothy Gish My Hero
1912 Henry B. Walthall My Hero
1912 Lionel Barrymore My Hero
1912 Robert Harron My Hero
1912 Blanche Sweet The Painted Lady
1912 Lillian Gish The Painted Lady
1912 Robert Harron The Painted Lady
1912 Dorothy Gish The Painted Lady
1912 Antonio Moreno So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Mary Pickford So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Walter Miller So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Robert Harron So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Lionel Barrymore So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Henry B. Walthall So Near, Yet So Far
1912 Wallace Reid An Unseen Enemy
1912 Robert Harron An Unseen Enemy
1912 Dorothy Gish An Unseen Enemy
1912 Henry B. Walthall An Unseen Enemy
1912 Walter Miller An Unseen Enemy
1912 Lillian Gish An Unseen Enemy
Provided by Rovi