Harry Carey, Jr.
Date of Birth
May 16, 1921
Birth Place:
Saugus, CA

Worked With

Year Name Title
2006 Steven Spielberg Directed by John Ford
2006 Martin Scorsese Directed by John Ford
2006 Orson Welles Directed by John Ford
2006 John Wayne Directed by John Ford
2006 James Stewart Directed by John Ford
2006 Henry Fonda Directed by John Ford
2006 Walter Hill Directed by John Ford
2006 Clint Eastwood Directed by John Ford
1997 James Caan Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Peter Bogdanovich Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Lauren Bacall Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Angie Dickinson Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Walter Hill Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 William Friedkin Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Michael Mann Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Stephen Frears Howard Hawks: American Artist
1997 Suzy Amis Last Stand at Saber River
1997 David Dukes Last Stand at Saber River
1997 David Carradine Last Stand at Saber River
1997 Keith Carradine Last Stand at Saber River
1997 Tom Selleck Last Stand at Saber River
1996 Lawrence Tierney Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Harry Dean Stanton Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Charlton Heston Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 L.Q. Jones Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Peter Bogdanovich Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Timothy Bottoms Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 R.G. Armstrong Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 John Milius Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 James Coburn Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Ben Johnson Ben Johnson: Third Cowboy on the Right
1996 Woody Harrelson The Sunchaser
1996 Lawrence Pressman The Sunchaser
1996 Anne Bancroft The Sunchaser
1994 Hugh O'Brian Wyatt Earp: Return to Tombstone
1993 Robert John Burke Tombstone
1993 Stephen Lang Tombstone
1993 Michael Biehn Tombstone
1993 Powers Boothe Tombstone
1993 Thomas Haden Church Tombstone
1993 Buck Taylor Tombstone
1993 Billy Bob Thornton Tombstone
1993 Charlton Heston Tombstone
1993 Billy Zane Tombstone
1993 Robert Mitchum Tombstone
1993 Bill Paxton Tombstone
1993 Hugh O'Brian Tombstone
1993 Terry O'Quinn Tombstone
1993 Michael Rooker Tombstone
1993 Sam Elliott Tombstone
1993 Dana Delany Tombstone
1993 Kurt Russell Tombstone
1993 Val Kilmer Tombstone
1990 Pat Buttram Back to the Future Part III
1990 Elisabeth Shue Back to the Future Part III
1990 Richard Dysart Back to the Future Part III
1990 Christopher Lloyd Back to the Future Part III
1990 Michael J. Fox Back to the Future Part III
1990 James Tolkan Back to the Future Part III
1990 Dub Taylor Back to the Future Part III
1990 Lea Thompson Back to the Future Part III
1990 Wendie Jo Sperber Back to the Future Part III
1990 Mary Steenburgen Back to the Future Part III
1989 Guy Madison The Adventures of William Tell
1989 Robert Forster The Adventures of William Tell
1989 Jack Gilford B.L. Stryker: Auntie Sue
1989 Maureen Stapleton B.L. Stryker: Auntie Sue
1989 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. B.L. Stryker: Auntie Sue
1989 Pepe Serna Bad Jim
1989 Bruno Kirby Bad Jim
1989 Rory Calhoun Bad Jim
1989 Ty Hardin Bad Jim
1989 Richard Roundtree Bad Jim
1989 James Brolin Bad Jim
1989 Burt Reynolds Breaking In
1989 Stephen Tobolowsky Breaking In
1989 Albert Salmi Breaking In
1989 Maury Chaykin Breaking In
1989 Casey Siemaszko Breaking In
1988 Rick Jason Illegally Yours
1988 Kenneth Mars Illegally Yours
1988 Rob Lowe Illegally Yours
1988 Angie Dickinson Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Jack Elam Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Royal Dano Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Ken Curtis Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Dub Taylor Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Hank Worden Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Kevin McCarthy Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Stuart Whitman Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Gene Evans Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Chuck Connors Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Richard Widmark Once Upon a Texas Train
1987 Laurence Fishburne Cherry 2000
1987 Melanie Griffith Cherry 2000
1987 Brion James Cherry 2000
1987 Ben Johnson Cherry 2000
1987 Ann Sothern The Whales of August
1987 Mary Steenburgen The Whales of August
1987 Vincent Price The Whales of August
1987 Bette Davis The Whales of August
1987 Lillian Gish The Whales of August
1986 Ralph Macchio Crossroads
1986 Joe Morton Crossroads
1986 Jami Gertz Crossroads
1985 Richard Dysart Mask
1985 Sam Elliott Mask
1985 Eric Stoltz Mask
1985 Cher Mask
1985 Andrew Robinson Mask
1985 Ben Piazza Mask
1985 Laura Dern Mask
1985 Estelle Getty Mask
1984 Howie Mandel Gremlins
1984 Dick Miller Gremlins
1984 Edward Andrews Gremlins
1984 Jackie Joseph Gremlins
1984 Polly Holliday Gremlins
1984 Keye Luke Gremlins
1984 Steven Spielberg Gremlins
1984 Judge Reinhold Gremlins
1984 Chuck Jones Gremlins
1984 Hoyt Axton Gremlins
1984 Scott Brady Gremlins
1984 Phoebe Cates Gremlins
1983 Ringo Starr Princess Daisy
1983 Rupert Everett Princess Daisy
1983 Robert Urich Princess Daisy
1983 Sada Thompson Princess Daisy
1983 Jim Metzler Princess Daisy
1983 Stacy Keach Princess Daisy
1983 Claudia Cardinale Princess Daisy
1983 Barbara Bach Princess Daisy
1982 Peter Coyote Endangered Species
1982 Paul Dooley Endangered Species
1982 Dan Hedaya Endangered Species
1982 Hoyt Axton Endangered Species
1982 JoBeth Williams Endangered Species
1982 Zalman King Endangered Species
1982 Robert Urich Endangered Species
1982 Katharine Ross The Shadow Riders
1982 Ben Johnson The Shadow Riders
1982 Geoffrey Lewis The Shadow Riders
1982 Gene Evans The Shadow Riders
1982 R.G. Armstrong The Shadow Riders
1982 Sam Elliott The Shadow Riders
1982 Jane Greer The Shadow Riders
1982 Tom Selleck The Shadow Riders
1982 Dominique Dunne The Shadow Riders
1981 Fred Ward Uforia
1981 Harry Dean Stanton Uforia
1981 Hank Worden Uforia
1980 Melissa Sue Anderson Little House on the Prairie: A New Beginning
1980 Michael Landon Little House on the Prairie: A New Beginning
1980 Dennis Quaid The Long Riders
1980 Randy Quaid The Long Riders
1980 Robert Carradine The Long Riders
1980 Pamela Reed The Long Riders
1980 Stacy Keach The Long Riders
1980 Keith Carradine The Long Riders
1980 Fran Ryan The Long Riders
1980 David Carradine The Long Riders
1980 Christopher Guest The Long Riders
1980 James Keach The Long Riders
1979 Ben Johnson Wild Times
1979 Pat Hingle Wild Times
1979 Dennis Hopper Wild Times
1979 Cameron Mitchell Wild Times
1979 Sam Elliott Wild Times
1979 Leif Erickson Wild Times
1979 Gene Evans Wild Times
1978 Tony Randall Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid
1978 Suzanne Pleshette Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid
1978 Burgess Meredith Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid
1978 John Lone Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid
1976 Burt Reynolds Nickelodeon
1976 Hal Needham Nickelodeon
1976 James Best Nickelodeon
1976 M. Emmet Walsh Nickelodeon
1976 Frank Marshall Nickelodeon
1976 Stella Stevens Nickelodeon
1976 Hamilton Camp Nickelodeon
1976 Tatum O'Neal Nickelodeon
1976 Ryan O'Neal Nickelodeon
1976 John Ritter Nickelodeon
1976 George Gaynes Nickelodeon
1976 Brian Keith Nickelodeon
1976 Brion James Nickelodeon
1974 Anne Francis Banacek: Horse of a Slightly Different Color
1974 Ramon Bieri Banacek: Horse of a Slightly Different Color
1974 Linden Chiles Banacek: Horse of a Slightly Different Color
1974 Franco Nero Il Ritorno di Zanna Bianca
1974 Virna Lisi Il Ritorno di Zanna Bianca
1974 Noah Beery, Jr. The Streets of San Francisco: The Hard Breed
1974 Sam Elliott The Streets of San Francisco: The Hard Breed
1974 Lee Van Cleef Take a Hard Ride
1974 Ron Howard Take a Hard Ride
1974 Barry Sullivan Take a Hard Ride
1974 Catherine Spaak Take a Hard Ride
1974 Dana Andrews Take a Hard Ride
1974 Fred Williamson Take a Hard Ride
1974 Jim Brown Take a Hard Ride
1973 Neville Brand Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Rayford Barnes Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 John Wayne Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Hank Worden Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Marie Windsor Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Jackie Coogan Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Denver Pyle Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Chuck Roberson Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 George Kennedy Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Paul Fix Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Royal Dano Cahill: United States Marshal
1972 Terence Hill E Poi lo Chiamarono il Magnifico
1972 Jean Louis E Poi lo Chiamarono il Magnifico
1972 Franco Nero Zanna Bianca
1972 Fernando Rey Zanna Bianca
1972 Virna Lisi Zanna Bianca
1971 Bruce Cabot Big Jake
1971 Glenn Corbett Big Jake
1971 John Wayne Big Jake
1971 Richard Boone Big Jake
1971 Hank Worden Big Jake
1971 John Doucette Big Jake
1971 Bernard Fox Big Jake
1971 Maureen O'Hara Big Jake
1971 Joan Shawlee One More Train to Rob
1971 John Vernon One More Train to Rob
1971 John Doucette One More Train to Rob
1971 John Mitchum One More Train to Rob
1971 George Peppard One More Train to Rob
1971 Hal Needham One More Train to Rob
1971 Marie Windsor One More Train to Rob
1971 Ben Cooper One More Train to Rob
1971 Richard Loo One More Train to Rob
1971 Joyce Van Patten Something Big
1971 Dean Martin Something Big
1971 Bob Steele Something Big
1971 Brian Keith Something Big
1971 Denver Pyle Something Big
1971 Albert Salmi Something Big
1971 Ben Johnson Something Big
1971 Honor Blackman Something Big
1971 Paul Fix Something Big
1971 Jean Louis Trinity Is Still My Name
1971 Bud Spencer Trinity Is Still My Name
1971 Terence Hill Trinity Is Still My Name
1970 Paul Fix Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Michele Carey Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Lois Nettleton Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 John Dehner Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Anne Jackson Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 George Kennedy Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Don "Red" Barry Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Henry Jones Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Jack Elam Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Grady Sutton Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Frank Sinatra Dirty Dingus Magee
1970 Max Showalter The Moonshine War
1970 Richard Widmark The Moonshine War
1970 Charles Tyner The Moonshine War
1970 Patrick McGoohan The Moonshine War
1970 Alan Alda The Moonshine War
1970 Teri Garr The Moonshine War
1970 Peter Lawford One More Time
1970 Christopher Lee One More Time
1970 Anthony Nicholls One More Time
1970 Sammy Davis, Jr. One More Time
1970 John Wood One More Time
1970 Percy Herbert One More Time
1970 Peter Cushing One More Time
1969 Kathleen Freeman Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Lena Horne Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Royal Dano Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Dub Taylor Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Richard Widmark Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Jimmy Lydon Death of a Gunfighter
1969 David Opatoshu Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Carroll O'Connor Death of a Gunfighter
1969 Royal Dano The Undefeated
1969 Richard Mulligan The Undefeated
1969 James Dobson The Undefeated
1969 Dub Taylor The Undefeated
1969 John Wayne The Undefeated
1969 Ben Johnson The Undefeated
1969 Rock Hudson The Undefeated
1969 James McEachin The Undefeated
1969 Henry Beckman The Undefeated
1969 Chuck Roberson The Undefeated
1969 Paul Fix The Undefeated
1969 Bruce Cabot The Undefeated
1968 Andy Devine The Ballad of Josie
1968 Doris Day The Ballad of Josie
1968 John Fiedler The Ballad of Josie
1968 George Kennedy The Ballad of Josie
1968 Peter Graves The Ballad of Josie
1968 Paul Fix The Ballad of Josie
1968 William Talman The Ballad of Josie
1968 Don "Red" Barry Bandolero!
1968 Jock Mahoney Bandolero!
1968 Perry Lopez Bandolero!
1968 George Kennedy Bandolero!
1968 Dub Taylor Bandolero!
1968 Roy Barcroft Bandolero!
1968 Denver Pyle Bandolero!
1968 Dean Martin Bandolero!
1968 John Mitchum Bandolero!
1968 James Stewart Bandolero!
1968 Raquel Welch Bandolero!
1968 Carroll O'Connor The Devil's Brigade
1968 Patric Knowles The Devil's Brigade
1968 Michael Rennie The Devil's Brigade
1968 Vince Edwards The Devil's Brigade
1968 Jeremy Slate The Devil's Brigade
1968 Cliff Robertson The Devil's Brigade
1968 Hal Needham The Devil's Brigade
1968 James Craig The Devil's Brigade
1968 Richard Jaeckel The Devil's Brigade
1968 William Holden The Devil's Brigade
1968 Dana Andrews The Devil's Brigade
1968 Claude Akins The Devil's Brigade
1967 John Ireland Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 James B. Sikking Bonanza: Judgement at Red Creek
1967 Kirk Douglas The Way West
1967 Richard Widmark The Way West
1967 Sally Field The Way West
1967 Ken Murray The Way West
1967 Peggy Stewart The Way West
1967 Jack Elam The Way West
1967 Patric Knowles The Way West
1967 William Lundigan The Way West
1967 Robert Mitchum The Way West
1967 John Mitchum The Way West
1967 Roy Barcroft The Way West
1967 Nick Cravat The Way West
1967 Stubby Kaye The Way West
1967 Lola Albright The Way West
1966 Patrick O'Neal Alvarez Kelly
1966 William Holden Alvarez Kelly
1966 Don "Red" Barry Alvarez Kelly
1966 Janice Rule Alvarez Kelly
1966 Richard Widmark Alvarez Kelly
1966 Richard Rust Alvarez Kelly
1966 John Carradine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Roy Barcroft Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 William Forrest Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Virginia Christine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Warren Stevens Cyborg 2087
1966 Michael Rennie Cyborg 2087
1966 Dale Van Sickel Cyborg 2087
1966 Wendell Corey Cyborg 2087
1966 Juliet Mills The Rare Breed
1966 James Stewart The Rare Breed
1966 Maureen O'Hara The Rare Breed
1966 Ben Johnson The Rare Breed
1966 Brian Keith The Rare Breed
1966 David Brian The Rare Breed
1966 Ted Mapes The Rare Breed
1966 Perry Lopez The Rare Breed
1966 Jack Elam The Rare Breed
1965 Earl Holliman Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Flannel-Mouth Gun
1965 John Litel Branded: The Vindicator
1965 June Lockhart Branded: The Vindicator
1965 Claude Akins Branded: The Vindicator
1965 John Marley Branded: The Vindicator
1965 Paul Fix Shenandoah
1965 Henry Wills Shenandoah
1965 Glenn Corbett Shenandoah
1965 Denver Pyle Shenandoah
1965 James Stewart Shenandoah
1965 Bob Steele Shenandoah
1965 Katharine Ross Shenandoah
1965 Warren Oates Shenandoah
1965 Strother Martin Shenandoah
1965 Doug McClure Shenandoah
1965 Buzz Henry Shenandoah
1965 James Best Shenandoah
1965 Rayford Barnes Shenandoah
1965 George Kennedy Shenandoah
1964 Mike Mazurki Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Karl Malden Cheyenne Autumn
1964 George O'Brien Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ted Mapes Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Carroll Baker Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Victor Jory Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ben Johnson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Sal Mineo Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Gilbert Roland Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Chuck Roberson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Edward G. Robinson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Denver Pyle Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ricardo Montalban Cheyenne Autumn
1964 John Qualen Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Walter Reed Cheyenne Autumn
1964 John Carradine Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Anna Magnani Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Arthur Kennedy Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ralph Truman Cheyenne Autumn
1964 James Stewart Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Richard Widmark Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Sam Harris Cheyenne Autumn
1964 James Flavin Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Dolores Del Rio Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ken Curtis Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Bob Steele Taggart
1964 Arthur Space Taggart
1964 David Carradine Taggart
1964 Ray Teal Taggart
1964 Dick Foran Taggart
1964 Dan Duryea Taggart
1964 Stuart Randall Taggart
1963 Roy Barcroft Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1963 Rayford Barnes Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1963 Lee Van Cleef Have Gun, Will Travel: Face of a Shadow
1963 Robert Stevenson Have Gun, Will Travel: Sweet Lady of the Moon
1963 Cliff Osmond The Raiders
1963 Richard Deacon The Raiders
1963 Alfred Ryder The Raiders
1963 Brian Keith The Raiders
1963 Simon Oakland The Raiders
1963 Ben Cooper The Raiders
1963 Robert Culp The Raiders
1962 John Wayne Flashing Spikes
1962 Edgar Buchanan Flashing Spikes
1962 Walter Reed Flashing Spikes
1962 Jack Warden Flashing Spikes
1962 James Stewart Flashing Spikes
1962 John Mitchum Have Gun, Will Travel: The Jonah
1962 Bill Mumy Have Gun, Will Travel: The Jonah
1962 Paul H. Frees A Public Affair
1962 Myron McCormick A Public Affair
1962 Tom Tryon Texas John Slaughter: Stampede at Bitter Creek
1962 Robert Middleton Texas John Slaughter: Wild Times
1962 Tom Tryon Texas John Slaughter: Wild Times
1961 Bruce Cabot The Comancheros
1961 Edgar Buchanan The Comancheros
1961 John Wayne The Comancheros
1961 Stuart Whitman The Comancheros
1961 Lee Marvin The Comancheros
1961 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams The Comancheros
1961 Ina Balin The Comancheros
1961 Henry Daniell The Comancheros
1961 Bob Steele The Comancheros
1961 Nehemiah Persoff The Comancheros
1961 Michael Ansara The Comancheros
1961 Jack Elam The Comancheros
1961 John Dierkes The Comancheros
1961 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The End of the Trail
1961 Doodles Weaver The Great Impostor
1961 Mike Kellin The Great Impostor
1961 Jerry Paris The Great Impostor
1961 Tony Curtis The Great Impostor
1961 Gary Merrill The Great Impostor
1961 Edmond O'Brien The Great Impostor
1961 Arthur O'Connell The Great Impostor
1961 Jeanette Nolan The Great Impostor
1961 Robert Middleton The Great Impostor
1961 Herbert Rudley The Great Impostor
1961 Raymond Massey The Great Impostor
1961 Karl Malden The Great Impostor
1961 Bob Woodward Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Roy Barcroft Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Raymond Hatton Have Gun, Will Travel: Tax Gatherer
1961 Rayford Barnes Have Gun, Will Travel: The Revenger
1961 Tom Conway Have Gun, Will Travel: The Revenger
1961 Anthony Caruso Have Gun, Will Travel: The Revenger
1961 Paul Fix Perry Mason: The Case of the Roving River
1961 J. Pat O'Malley Perry Mason: The Case of the Roving River
1961 Bruce Bennett Perry Mason: The Case of the Roving River
1961 Richard Widmark Two Rode Together
1961 James Stewart Two Rode Together
1961 Woody Strode Two Rode Together
1961 Sam Harris Two Rode Together
1961 Mae Marsh Two Rode Together
1961 Cliff Lyons Two Rode Together
1961 Anna Lee Two Rode Together
1961 John McIntire Two Rode Together
1961 John Qualen Two Rode Together
1961 Chuck Roberson Two Rode Together
1961 Jeanette Nolan Two Rode Together
1961 Ruth Clifford Two Rode Together
1961 Ken Curtis Two Rode Together
1961 Andy Devine Two Rode Together
1961 Edward S. Brophy Two Rode Together
1961 Ted Knight Two Rode Together
1961 Shirley Jones Two Rode Together
1961 Henry Brandon Two Rode Together
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Mission
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Mission
1960 John Dehner Bonanza: The Mission
1960 Peter Whitney Bonanza: The Mission
1960 Hal Smith Have Gun, Will Travel: Marshal's Boy
1960 George Kennedy Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 Roy Barcroft Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 Harry Lauter Have Gun, Will Travel: The Legacy
1960 Albert Salmi Have Gun, Will Travel: The Sanctuary
1960 Barton MacLane Noose for a Gunman
1960 John Hart Noose for a Gunman
1960 Ted de Corsia Noose for a Gunman
1960 Cecil Weston Noose for a Gunman
1959 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Vendetta
1959 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Vendetta
1959 Beverly Garland Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Killers From Kansas
1959 Don Haggerty Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Killers From Kansas
1959 Slim Pickens Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Killers From Kansas
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Killers From Kansas
1959 Dan Duryea Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Ann Doran Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Henry Wills Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Beverly Garland Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Robert Foulk Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval
1959 Roy Barcroft Escort West
1959 Victor Mature Escort West
1959 Noah Beery, Jr. Escort West
1959 Faith Domergue Escort West
1959 John Hubbard Escort West
1959 Ken Curtis Escort West
1959 Slim Pickens Escort West
1959 Beverly Garland Gunfight at Sandoval
1959 Dan Duryea Gunfight at Sandoval
1959 Tom Tryon Gunfight at Sandoval
1959 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: The Posse
1959 Denver Pyle Have Gun, Will Travel: The Posse
1959 Ken Curtis Have Gun, Will Travel: The Posse
1959 Ward Bond Rio Bravo
1959 Claude Akins Rio Bravo
1959 Walter Brennan Rio Bravo
1959 Bob Steele Rio Bravo
1959 Angie Dickinson Rio Bravo
1959 John Russell Rio Bravo
1959 Riley Hill Rio Bravo
1959 Fred Graham Rio Bravo
1959 Dean Martin Rio Bravo
1959 John Wayne Rio Bravo
1958 Edward Platt Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Chuck Roberson Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Robert Middleton Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Ambush at Laredo
1958 Chuck Roberson Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Edward Platt Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Robert Middleton Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Texas John Slaughter
1958 Don Murray From Hell to Texas
1958 Chill Wills From Hell to Texas
1958 R.G. Armstrong From Hell to Texas
1958 Dennis Hopper From Hell to Texas
1958 Jay C. Flippen From Hell to Texas
1958 Dyan Cannon Have Gun, Will Travel: The Man Who Wouldn't Talk
1958 Charles Bronson Have Gun, Will Travel: The Man Who Wouldn't Talk
1958 Don "Red" Barry Have Gun, Will Travel: The Road to Wickenburg
1958 Rayford Barnes Have Gun, Will Travel: The Road to Wickenburg
1957 Angie Dickinson Gun the Man Down
1957 James Arness Gun the Man Down
1957 Cary Grant Kiss Them for Me
1957 Ray Walston Kiss Them for Me
1957 John Doucette Kiss Them for Me
1957 Richard Deacon Kiss Them for Me
1957 Leif Erickson Kiss Them for Me
1957 Kathleen Freeman Kiss Them for Me
1957 Jayne Mansfield Kiss Them for Me
1957 Michael Ross Kiss Them for Me
1957 Werner Klemperer Kiss Them for Me
1957 Nancy Kulp Kiss Them for Me
1957 Deborah Kerr Kiss Them for Me
1957 Debra Paget The River's Edge
1957 Anthony Quinn The River's Edge
1957 Ray Milland The River's Edge
1956 Wendell Corey Climax!: The Lou Gehrig Story
1956 Jean Hagen Climax!: The Lou Gehrig Story
1956 James Gregory Climax!: The Lou Gehrig Story
1956 Jeffrey Hunter The Great Locomotive Chase
1956 Kenneth Tobey The Great Locomotive Chase
1956 Slim Pickens The Great Locomotive Chase
1956 Fess Parker The Great Locomotive Chase
1956 Peter Mamakos The Searchers
1956 Cliff Lyons The Searchers
1956 Vera Miles The Searchers
1956 Mae Marsh The Searchers
1956 Chuck Roberson The Searchers
1956 John Qualen The Searchers
1956 Antonio Moreno The Searchers
1956 Jeffrey Hunter The Searchers
1956 Ruth Clifford The Searchers
1956 John Wayne The Searchers
1956 Hank Worden The Searchers
1956 John Milius The Searchers
1956 Natalie Wood The Searchers
1956 Pippa Scott The Searchers
1956 Ward Bond The Searchers
1956 Henry Brandon The Searchers
1956 Ken Curtis The Searchers
1956 Michael Pate Seventh Cavalry
1956 Jeanette Nolan Seventh Cavalry
1956 Denver Pyle Seventh Cavalry
1956 Jay C. Flippen Seventh Cavalry
1956 Randolph Scott Seventh Cavalry
1956 Frank Faylen Seventh Cavalry
1955 Robert Quarry House of Bamboo
1955 Samuel Fuller House of Bamboo
1955 John Doucette House of Bamboo
1955 DeForest Kelley House of Bamboo
1955 Sessue Hayakawa House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Stack House of Bamboo
1955 Cameron Mitchell House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Ryan House of Bamboo
1955 Milburn Stone The Long Gray Line
1955 Ward Bond The Long Gray Line
1955 Philip Carey The Long Gray Line
1955 Donald Crisp The Long Gray Line
1955 Peter Graves The Long Gray Line
1955 Mickey Simpson The Long Gray Line
1955 Ken Curtis The Long Gray Line
1955 Betsy Palmer The Long Gray Line
1955 Pat O'Malley The Long Gray Line
1955 Tyrone Power The Long Gray Line
1955 Martin Milner The Long Gray Line
1955 Maureen O'Hara The Long Gray Line
1955 James Cagney Mister Roberts
1955 Betsy Palmer Mister Roberts
1955 Martin Milner Mister Roberts
1955 Jack Lemmon Mister Roberts
1955 William Powell Mister Roberts
1955 Perry Lopez Mister Roberts
1955 Philip Carey Mister Roberts
1955 Ken Curtis Mister Roberts
1955 Ward Bond Mister Roberts
1955 James Flavin Mister Roberts
1955 Henry Fonda Mister Roberts
1955 Nick Adams Mister Roberts
1954 Joan Davis The Outcast
1954 Slim Pickens The Outcast
1954 Ben Cooper The Outcast
1954 Buzz Henry The Outcast
1954 Catherine McLeod The Outcast
1954 Hank Worden The Outcast
1954 Bill Walker The Outcast
1954 Bob Steele The Outcast
1954 Gene Roth Silver Lode
1954 John Payne Silver Lode
1954 Ralph Sanford Silver Lode
1954 Lizabeth Scott Silver Lode
1954 Al Hill Silver Lode
1954 Robert Warwick Silver Lode
1954 Stuart Whitman Silver Lode
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Silver Lode
1954 John Dierkes Silver Lode
1954 Dan Duryea Silver Lode
1953 Terry Moore Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Charles Wagenheim Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 J. Carrol Naish Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Richard Boone Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Peter Graves Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Gilbert Roland Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Robert Wagner Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953 Robert Foulk Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Marcel Dalio Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 George Chakiris Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Harry Seymour Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Rolfe Sedan Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Norma Varden Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Alvy Moore Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Howard Hawks Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Tommy Noonan Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Ralph Peters Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Marilyn Monroe Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Alphonse Martell Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Jane Russell Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 Charles Coburn Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953 John Indrisano Island in the Sky
1953 Michael Connors Island in the Sky
1953 John Wayne Island in the Sky
1953 Darryl Hickman Island in the Sky
1953 Bob Steele Island in the Sky
1953 Lloyd Nolan Island in the Sky
1953 Regis Toomey Island in the Sky
1953 Allyn Joslyn Island in the Sky
1953 Jimmy Lydon Island in the Sky
1953 Andy Devine Island in the Sky
1953 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer Island in the Sky
1953 James Arness Island in the Sky
1953 Paul Fix Island in the Sky
1953 Gordon Jones Island in the Sky
1953 Ann Doran Island in the Sky
1953 Bob Steele San Antone
1953 Roy Roberts San Antone
1953 George Cleveland San Antone
1953 Katy Jurado San Antone
1953 Forrest Tucker San Antone
1953 Rod Cameron San Antone
1953 Ray Middleton Sweethearts on Parade
1952 Cary Grant Monkey Business
1952 Esther Dale Monkey Business
1952 Kathleen Freeman Monkey Business
1952 Howard Hawks Monkey Business
1952 Marilyn Monroe Monkey Business
1952 Forbes Murray Monkey Business
1952 Hugh Marlowe Monkey Business
1952 Larry Keating Monkey Business
1952 Paul Maxey Monkey Business
1952 Charles Coburn Monkey Business
1952 Robert Cornthwaite Monkey Business
1952 Mary Field Monkey Business
1952 Isabel Withers Monkey Business
1952 Jerry Paris Monkey Business
1952 Ruth Warren Monkey Business
1952 Ginger Rogers Monkey Business
1952 Gil Stratton Monkey Business
1952 Harry Seymour Monkey Business
1952 Will Wright Niagara
1952 Lurene Tuttle Niagara
1952 Joseph Cotten Niagara
1952 Minerva Urecal Niagara
1952 Denis O'Dea Niagara
1952 Marilyn Monroe Niagara
1952 Henry Beckman Niagara
1952 Jean Peters Niagara
1952 Hugh O'Brian The Raiders
1952 Riley Hill The Raiders
1952 John Kellogg The Raiders
1952 William Reynolds The Raiders
1952 Richard Conte The Raiders
1952 Dennis Weaver The Raiders
1952 Seena Owen The Raiders
1952 Barbara Britton The Raiders
1952 John Farrell MacDonald The Raiders
1952 Viveca Lindfors The Raiders
1952 Richard Martin The Raiders
1951 Wallace Ford Warpath
1951 Monte Blue Warpath
1951 Polly Bergen Warpath
1951 Forrest Tucker Warpath
1951 John Hart Warpath
1951 Paul Fix Warpath
1951 Edmond O'Brien Warpath
1951 Dean Jagger Warpath
1951 Hall Bartlett The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Richard Erdman The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Jay Silverheels The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Vera Miles The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Forrest Tucker The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 David Sharpe The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Phillip Pine The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 William Witney The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 John Hart The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Robert Kent The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Ruth Donnelly The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Walter Brennan The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Wendell Corey The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Penny Edwards The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Kathleen Freeman The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Jack Kelly The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Reed Hadley The Wild Blue Yonder
1951 Phil Harris The Wild Blue Yonder
1950 Hope Emerson Copper Canyon
1950 Stanley Andrews Copper Canyon
1950 Mona Freeman Copper Canyon
1950 Kit Guard Copper Canyon
1950 MacDonald Carey Copper Canyon
1950 Percy Helton Copper Canyon
1950 Buddy Roosevelt Copper Canyon
1950 Ethan Laidlaw Copper Canyon
1950 Hedy Lamarr Copper Canyon
1950 Ian Wolfe Copper Canyon
1950 Bobby Watson Copper Canyon
1950 Philip Van Zandt Copper Canyon
1950 Ray Milland Copper Canyon
1950 Frank Faylen Copper Canyon
1950 Victor McLaglen Rio Grande
1950 Alberto Morin Rio Grande
1950 Cliff Lyons Rio Grande
1950 Ben Johnson Rio Grande
1950 Maureen O'Hara Rio Grande
1950 Chuck Roberson Rio Grande
1950 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Rio Grande
1950 J. Carrol Naish Rio Grande
1950 John Wayne Rio Grande
1950 Sunset Carson Rio Grande
1950 Chill Wills Rio Grande
1950 Ken Curtis Rio Grande
1950 Ward Bond Wagon Master
1950 Jane Darwell Wagon Master
1950 Joanne Dru Wagon Master
1950 Hank Worden Wagon Master
1950 Mickey Simpson Wagon Master
1950 Cliff Lyons Wagon Master
1950 Ruth Clifford Wagon Master
1950 Ben Johnson Wagon Master
1950 Alan Mowbray Wagon Master
1950 James Arness Wagon Master
1949 Dan White She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 John Wayne She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Paul Fix She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Arthur Shields She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Mickey Simpson She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Tom Tyler She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Fred Graham She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Ben Johnson She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Mildred Natwick She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 George O'Brien She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Joanne Dru She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Cliff Lyons She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949 Victor McLaglen She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1948 Harry Lauter Moonrise
1948 Allyn Joslyn Moonrise
1948 Ethel Barrymore Moonrise
1948 Dane Clark Moonrise
1948 Lloyd Bridges Moonrise
1948 Buzz Henry Moonrise
1948 Monte Montague Moonrise
1948 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Moonrise
1948 Gail Russell Moonrise
1948 John Harmon Moonrise
1948 Archie Twitchell Moonrise
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Harry Carey Red River
1948 Noah Beery, Jr. Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Tom Tyler Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 Hank Worden Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 John Ireland Red River
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Mae Marsh The Three Godfathers
1948 Mildred Natwick The Three Godfathers
1948 Ben Johnson The Three Godfathers
1948 Pedro Armendáriz The Three Godfathers
1948 Hank Worden The Three Godfathers
1948 Jane Darwell The Three Godfathers
1948 Ruth Clifford The Three Godfathers
1948 Cliff Lyons The Three Godfathers
1948 Guy Kibbee The Three Godfathers
1948 Ward Bond The Three Godfathers
1948 John Wayne The Three Godfathers
1947 Ian Wolfe Pursued
1947 Teresa Wright Pursued
1947 Ray Teal Pursued
1947 Crane Whitley Pursued
1947 Dean Jagger Pursued
1947 Robert Mitchum Pursued
1947 Alan Hale Pursued
1947 Judith Anderson Pursued
Provided by Rovi