Hank Worden
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1901
Birth Place:
Iowa

Worked With

Year Name Title
1990 Charlton Heston Almost an Angel
1990 David Alan Grier Almost an Angel
1990 Elias Koteas Almost an Angel
1990 Parley Baer Almost an Angel
1990 Paul Hogan Almost an Angel
1990 Joe Dallesandro Almost an Angel
1990 Buck Taylor Big Bad John
1990 Ned Beatty Big Bad John
1990 Jack Elam Big Bad John
1988 Angie Dickinson Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Royal Dano Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Chuck Connors Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Harry Carey, Jr. Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Ken Curtis Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Gene Evans Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Dub Taylor Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Kevin McCarthy Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Stuart Whitman Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Jack Elam Once Upon a Texas Train
1988 Richard Widmark Once Upon a Texas Train
1986 Michael Paré Space Rage
1986 William Windom Space Rage
1986 Richard Farnsworth Space Rage
1985 Jon Voight Runaway Train
1985 Rebecca De Mornay Runaway Train
1985 Kenneth McMillan Runaway Train
1985 Eric Roberts Runaway Train
1984 Max von Sydow The Ice Pirates
1984 John Matuszak The Ice Pirates
1984 Ron Perlman The Ice Pirates
1984 Robert Urich The Ice Pirates
1984 Mary Crosby The Ice Pirates
1984 John Carradine The Ice Pirates
1984 Anjelica Huston The Ice Pirates
1983 Woody Strode Scream
1983 Alvy Moore Scream
1983 Anthony Zerbe Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Don Johnson Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Ben Johnson Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Jack Elam Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Lane Smith Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Lois Nettleton Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Ann Wedgeworth Soggy Bottom USA
1983 Dub Taylor Soggy Bottom USA
1982 Peter Boyle Hammett
1982 Frederic Forrest Hammett
1982 Samuel Fuller Hammett
1982 Jack Nance Hammett
1982 Sylvia Sidney Hammett
1982 Elisha Cook, Jr. Hammett
1982 Royal Dano Hammett
1982 R.G. Armstrong Hammett
1982 Marilu Henner Hammett
1982 Roy Kinnear Hammett
1981 Harry Carey, Jr. Uforia
1981 Fred Ward Uforia
1981 Harry Dean Stanton Uforia
1980 Clint Eastwood Bronco Billy
1980 Sondra Locke Bronco Billy
1980 Scatman Crothers Bronco Billy
1980 Geoffrey Lewis Bronco Billy
1978 Gary Busey Big Wednesday
1978 Patti D'Arbanville Big Wednesday
1978 Fran Ryan Big Wednesday
1978 Perry Lang Big Wednesday
1978 Joyce Jameson Every Which Way But Loose
1978 James McEachin Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Sondra Locke Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Geoffrey Lewis Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Ken Wahl Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Clint Eastwood Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Beverly D'Angelo Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Ruth Gordon Every Which Way But Loose
1978 Leif Garrett Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 George Burns Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Carol Channing Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Steve Martin Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Frankie Howerd Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Keith Carradine Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Donald Pleasence Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Max Showalter Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Tina Turner Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978 Tim Conway They Went That-A-Way and That-A-Way
1978 Dub Taylor They Went That-A-Way and That-A-Way
1978 Chuck McCann They Went That-A-Way and That-A-Way
1977 Troy Donahue The Legend of Frank Woods
1977 Burt Reynolds Smokey and the Bandit
1977 Jerry Reed Smokey and the Bandit
1977 Paul Williams Smokey and the Bandit
1977 Sally Field Smokey and the Bandit
1977 Jackie Gleason Smokey and the Bandit
1977 Richard Pryor Which Way Is Up?
1977 Lonette McKee Which Way Is Up?
1977 Dolph Sweet Which Way Is Up?
1975 Joseph Campanella Sky Heist
1975 Ken Swofford Sky Heist
1974 John Mitchum The Hanged Man
1974 Jane Seymour The Hanged Man
1974 Cameron Mitchell The Hanged Man
1974 Dean Jagger The Hanged Man
1974 Ray Teal The Hanged Man
1973 Neville Brand Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Harry Carey, Jr. Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Rayford Barnes Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Jackie Coogan Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Royal Dano Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 George Kennedy Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Chuck Roberson Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Denver Pyle Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Marie Windsor Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 Paul Fix Cahill: United States Marshal
1973 John Wayne Cahill: United States Marshal
1972 Agnes Moorehead Rolling Man
1972 Sheree North Rolling Man
1972 Dennis Weaver Rolling Man
1972 Slim Pickens Rolling Man
1971 Roddy McDowall Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 David Tomlinson Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 Sam Jaffe Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 Reginald Owen Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 John Ericson Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 Angela Lansbury Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971 John Doucette Big Jake
1971 Bernard Fox Big Jake
1971 Harry Carey, Jr. Big Jake
1971 Bruce Cabot Big Jake
1971 Richard Boone Big Jake
1971 John Wayne Big Jake
1971 Maureen O'Hara Big Jake
1971 Glenn Corbett Big Jake
1971 Yvette Mimieux Black Noon
1971 Gloria Grahame Black Noon
1971 Ray Milland Black Noon
1971 Roy Thinnes Black Noon
1971 Henry Silva Black Noon
1970 John Wayne Chisum
1970 John Mitchum Chisum
1970 Glenn Corbett Chisum
1970 Chuck Roberson Chisum
1970 Ray Teal Chisum
1970 Forrest Tucker Chisum
1970 Alberto Morin Chisum
1970 Christopher George Chisum
1970 Ben Johnson Chisum
1970 Richard Jaeckel Chisum
1970 Patric Knowles Chisum
1970 Bruce Cabot Chisum
1970 George Plimpton Rio Lobo
1970 Jennifer O'Neill Rio Lobo
1970 Boyd "Red" Morgan Rio Lobo
1970 Chuck Roberson Rio Lobo
1970 Jorge Rivero Rio Lobo
1970 Sherry Lansing Rio Lobo
1970 Jack Elam Rio Lobo
1970 Don "Red" Barry Rio Lobo
1970 Bob Steele Rio Lobo
1970 John Wayne Rio Lobo
1970 Don Johnson Zachariah
1970 John Rubinstein Zachariah
1970 Dick Van Patten Zachariah
1969 Percy Helton The Beverly Hillbillies: Drysdale and Friend
1969 J. Pat O'Malley The Beverly Hillbillies: Drysdale and Friend
1969 Ned Romero Big Daddy
1969 Chill Wills Big Daddy
1969 Joan Blondell Big Daddy
1969 William Benedict Big Daddy
1969 Victor Buono Big Daddy
1969 Roland Winters Green Acres: You and Your Big Shrunken Head
1969 Jeff Corey True Grit
1969 John Fiedler True Grit
1969 Strother Martin True Grit
1969 John Doucette True Grit
1969 Jeremy Slate True Grit
1969 Alfred Ryder True Grit
1969 Boyd "Red" Morgan True Grit
1969 Jay Silverheels True Grit
1969 Dennis Hopper True Grit
1969 Robert Duvall True Grit
1969 Donald Woods True Grit
1969 John Wayne True Grit
1968 Parley Baer Green Acres: Guess Who's Not Going to the Luau?
1967 George Sanders Good Times
1967 Sonny Bono Good Times
1967 Cher Good Times
1967 James Flavin Good Times
1967 Jackie Joseph Petticoat Junction: A House Divided
1966 Eddie Albert Petticoat Junction: Kate Bradley, Peacemaker
1963 Maureen O'Hara McLintock!
1963 Chuck Roberson McLintock!
1963 Bob Steele McLintock!
1963 John Wayne McLintock!
1963 Chill Wills McLintock!
1963 Hal Needham McLintock!
1963 Michael Pate McLintock!
1963 Perry Lopez McLintock!
1963 Bruce Cabot McLintock!
1963 Edgar Buchanan McLintock!
1963 Mari Blanchard McLintock!
1963 Yvonne De Carlo McLintock!
1963 Strother Martin McLintock!
1963 Jack Kruschen McLintock!
1963 Gordon Jones McLintock!
1962 William Fawcett The Music Man
1962 Paul Ford The Music Man
1962 Hermione Gingold The Music Man
1962 Percy Helton The Music Man
1962 Buddy Hackett The Music Man
1962 Milton Parsons The Music Man
1962 Mary Wickes The Music Man
1962 Robert Preston The Music Man
1962 Shirley Jones The Music Man
1962 Max Showalter The Music Man
1961 Adam West Bonanza: The Bride
1961 Herb Vigran Bonanza: The Bride
1961 John McIntire Bonanza: The Bride
1961 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Bride
1961 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Bride
1961 Mickey Simpson Bonanza: The Bride
1961 Harry "Snub" Pollard One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Ray Teal One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Henry Wills One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Slim Pickens One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Ben Johnson One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Karl Malden One-Eyed Jacks
1961 William Forrest One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Katy Jurado One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Joe Dominguez One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Timothy Carey One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Marlon Brando One-Eyed Jacks
1961 John Dierkes One-Eyed Jacks
1961 Elisha Cook, Jr. One-Eyed Jacks
1960 Chuck Roberson The Alamo
1960 Veda Ann Borg The Alamo
1960 Gil Perkins The Alamo
1960 Denver Pyle The Alamo
1960 Richard Boone The Alamo
1960 Ken Curtis The Alamo
1960 John Dierkes The Alamo
1960 Joseph Calleia The Alamo
1960 Frankie Avalon The Alamo
1960 Boyd "Red" Morgan The Alamo
1960 Chill Wills The Alamo
1960 Fred Graham The Alamo
1960 Laurence Harvey The Alamo
1960 John Wayne The Alamo
1960 Richard Widmark The Alamo
1960 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams The Alamo
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Stranger
1960 Lloyd Nolan Bonanza: The Stranger
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Stranger
1960 Robert Foulk Bonanza: The Stranger
1960 Mae Marsh Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Juano Hernandez Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Jeffrey Hunter Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Cliff Lyons Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Estelle Winwood Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Constance Towers Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Woody Strode Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Billie Burke Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Chuck Roberson Sergeant Rutledge
1960 Walter Reed Sergeant Rutledge
1959 Denver Pyle The Horse Soldiers
1959 Walter Reed The Horse Soldiers
1959 Ken Curtis The Horse Soldiers
1959 Hoot Gibson The Horse Soldiers
1959 John Wayne The Horse Soldiers
1959 Constance Towers The Horse Soldiers
1959 Anna Lee The Horse Soldiers
1959 Fred Graham The Horse Soldiers
1959 Sam Harris The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Holden The Horse Soldiers
1959 Cliff Lyons The Horse Soldiers
1959 Strother Martin The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Forrest The Horse Soldiers
1958 Don Beddoe Bullwhip
1958 Sol (Saul) Gorss Bullwhip
1958 Guy Madison Bullwhip
1958 Rhonda Fleming Bullwhip
1958 Vera Miles The Notorious Mr. Monks
1958 Fuzzy Knight The Notorious Mr. Monks
1958 Paul Fix The Notorious Mr. Monks
1958 Lyle Talbot The Notorious Mr. Monks
1958 Grandon Rhodes The Notorious Mr. Monks
1958 Jerry Paris Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 John McIntire Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 Josephine Hutchinson Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 Edmond O'Brien Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 Nick Adams Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 Regis Toomey Sing, Boy, Sing
1958 William Forrest Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1958 Charles Wagenheim Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1958 George Montgomery Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1958 Joey Ray Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1958 Harry Lauter Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1958 Don Beddoe Toughest Gun in Tombstone
1957 John Dierkes The Buckskin Lady
1957 Patricia Medina The Buckskin Lady
1957 Barry Sullivan Forty Guns
1957 John Ericson Forty Guns
1957 Dean Jagger Forty Guns
1957 Gene Barry Forty Guns
1957 Barbara Stanwyck Forty Guns
1957 Ziva Rodann Forty Guns
1957 Chuck Roberson Forty Guns
1957 Forrest Tucker The Quiet Gun
1957 Lee Van Cleef The Quiet Gun
1957 Rod Cameron Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Ray Collins Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Rory Mallinson Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Hillary Brooke Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Edgar Buchanan Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Don Haggerty Spoilers of the Forest
1957 Stuart Whitman War Drums
1957 John Colicos War Drums
1957 Lex Barker War Drums
1957 Ben Johnson War Drums
1957 Boyd "Red" Morgan War Drums
1956 Robert Shayne Accused of Murder
1956 Lee Van Cleef Accused of Murder
1956 Warren Stevens Accused of Murder
1956 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Accused of Murder
1956 David Brian Accused of Murder
1956 Elisha Cook, Jr. Accused of Murder
1956 Mike Mazurki Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Walter Catlett Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Paul Newlan Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Douglas Dumbrille Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Fess Parker Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Buddy Ebsen Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Kenneth Tobey Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1956 Jerry Colonna Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Frank Sinatra Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Paul Henreid Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Vic Damone Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Dan Dailey Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Peter Lorre Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Benny Rubin Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Cyd Charisse Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Anna Maria Pier Angeli Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Debbie Reynolds Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Lena Horne Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Jim Backus Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Agnes Moorehead Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Cara Williams Meet Me in Las Vegas
1956 Cliff Lyons The Searchers
1956 Jeffrey Hunter The Searchers
1956 Peter Mamakos The Searchers
1956 Mae Marsh The Searchers
1956 Harry Carey, Jr. The Searchers
1956 Henry Brandon The Searchers
1956 Ward Bond The Searchers
1956 John Qualen The Searchers
1956 Antonio Moreno The Searchers
1956 Chuck Roberson The Searchers
1956 Pippa Scott The Searchers
1956 Natalie Wood The Searchers
1956 John Milius The Searchers
1956 Ken Curtis The Searchers
1956 Ruth Clifford The Searchers
1956 Vera Miles The Searchers
1956 John Wayne The Searchers
1955 Paul Newlan Disneyland: Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1955 Walter Catlett Disneyland: Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1955 Kenneth Tobey Disneyland: Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1955 Fess Parker Disneyland: Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1955 Buddy Ebsen Disneyland: Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
1955 Alan Hale, Jr. The Indian Fighter
1955 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Indian Fighter
1955 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Indian Fighter
1955 Kirk Douglas The Indian Fighter
1955 Buzz Henry The Indian Fighter
1955 Elsa Martinelli The Indian Fighter
1955 Ray Teal The Indian Fighter
1955 Walter Matthau The Indian Fighter
1955 Glenn Strange The Road to Denver
1955 Dan White The Road to Denver
1955 Ray Middleton The Road to Denver
1955 John Payne The Road to Denver
1955 Mona Freeman The Road to Denver
1955 Buzz Henry The Road to Denver
1955 Skip Homeier The Road to Denver
1955 Robert Burton The Road to Denver
1955 Andy Clyde The Road to Denver
1955 Lee J. Cobb The Road to Denver
1955 Lee Van Cleef The Road to Denver
1955 Glenn Strange The Vanishing American
1955 Audrey Totter The Vanishing American
1955 Lee Van Cleef The Vanishing American
1955 Scott Brady The Vanishing American
1955 Gene Lockhart The Vanishing American
1955 Forrest Tucker The Vanishing American
1955 Jay Silverheels The Vanishing American
1955 John Dierkes The Vanishing American
1954 Lyle Latell Crime Wave
1954 Ruth Lee Crime Wave
1954 Bert Moorhouse Crime Wave
1954 Timothy Carey Crime Wave
1954 Harry Lauter Crime Wave
1954 Ted de Corsia Crime Wave
1954 Phyllis Kirk Crime Wave
1954 Richard Benjamin Crime Wave
1954 Dub Taylor Crime Wave
1954 Gene Nelson Crime Wave
1954 Sterling Hayden Crime Wave
1954 Fritz Feld Crime Wave
1954 James Flavin Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Marjorie Main Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Percy Kilbride Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Alan Mowbray Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Edgar Dearing Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Richard Eyer Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Mary Wickes Ma and Pa Kettle at Home
1954 Bill Walker The Outcast
1954 Bob Steele The Outcast
1954 Buzz Henry The Outcast
1954 Catherine McLeod The Outcast
1954 Ben Cooper The Outcast
1954 Harry Carey, Jr. The Outcast
1954 Slim Pickens The Outcast
1954 Joan Davis The Outcast
1953 Dave Willock Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Sig Rumann Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Ray Collins Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Richard Long Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Lawrence Dobkin Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Rita Moreno Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Jack Kruschen Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Sam Harris Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Percy Kilbride Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Barbara Brown Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1953 Marjorie Main Ma and Pa Kettle on Vacation
1952 Gene Lockhart Apache War Smoke
1952 Douglas Dumbrille Apache War Smoke
1952 Gilbert Roland Apache War Smoke
1952 Robert Horton Apache War Smoke
1952 Robert Blake Apache War Smoke
1952 Glenda Farrell Apache War Smoke
1952 Buddy Baer The Big Sky
1952 Frank Lackteen The Big Sky
1952 Don Beddoe The Big Sky
1952 Frank de Kova The Big Sky
1952 Arthur Hunnicutt The Big Sky
1952 Paul H. Frees The Big Sky
1952 Max Wagner The Big Sky
1952 George Wallace The Big Sky
1952 Kirk Douglas The Big Sky
1952 Dennis Weaver The Lawless Breed
1952 Glenn Strange The Lawless Breed
1952 Michael Ansara The Lawless Breed
1952 Julie Adams The Lawless Breed
1952 Lee Van Cleef The Lawless Breed
1952 George Wallace The Lawless Breed
1952 Rock Hudson The Lawless Breed
1952 Edward Earle The Lawless Breed
1952 Ethan Laidlaw The Lawless Breed
1952 Hugh O'Brian The Lawless Breed
1952 Buddy Roosevelt The Lawless Breed
1952 Paul Newlan The Lawless Breed
1952 John McIntire The Lawless Breed
1952 John Wayne The Quiet Man
1952 Victor McLaglen The Quiet Man
1952 Mae Marsh The Quiet Man
1952 Sam Harris The Quiet Man
1952 Bob Perry The Quiet Man
1952 Mildred Natwick The Quiet Man
1952 Barry Fitzgerald The Quiet Man
1952 Arthur Shields The Quiet Man
1952 Pat O'Malley The Quiet Man
1952 Ken Curtis The Quiet Man
1952 Maureen O'Hara The Quiet Man
1952 Ward Bond The Quiet Man
1952 Carleton Carpenter Sky Full of Moon
1952 Jan Sterling Sky Full of Moon
1952 Douglas Dumbrille Sky Full of Moon
1952 Robert Burton Sky Full of Moon
1952 Keenan Wynn Sky Full of Moon
1952 Ruth Hussey Woman of the North Country
1952 Jay C. Flippen Woman of the North Country
1952 J. Carrol Naish Woman of the North Country
1952 Gale Storm Woman of the North Country
1952 Thurston Hall Woman of the North Country
1952 Rod Cameron Woman of the North Country
1951 Anthony Caruso Boots Malone
1951 Harlan Warde Boots Malone
1951 Anna Lee Boots Malone
1951 Ed Begley, Sr. Boots Malone
1951 Harry "Snub" Pollard Boots Malone
1951 Stanley Clements Boots Malone
1951 William Holden Boots Malone
1951 Franklin Farnum Boots Malone
1951 Glenn Strange Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Walter Catlett Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Kirby Grant Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 William Fawcett Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Lou Costello Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Bud Abbott Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Margaret Hamilton Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Joe Sawyer Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Jack Kruschen Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Norman Leavitt Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Peter Mamakos Comin' Round the Mountain
1951 Steve Brodie Joe Palooka in Triple Cross
1951 Cathy Downs Joe Palooka in Triple Cross
1951 John Emery Joe Palooka in Triple Cross
1951 James Gleason Joe Palooka in Triple Cross
1951 Margaret Wycherly The Man with a Cloak
1951 Barbara Stanwyck The Man with a Cloak
1951 Roy Roberts The Man with a Cloak
1951 Jim Backus The Man with a Cloak
1951 Joseph Cotten The Man with a Cloak
1951 Louis Calhern The Man with a Cloak
1951 Leslie Caron The Man with a Cloak
1951 Kenneth MacDonald Sugarfoot
1951 John Hamilton Sugarfoot
1951 Robert Warwick Sugarfoot
1951 Arthur Hunnicutt Sugarfoot
1951 Randolph Scott Sugarfoot
1951 S.Z. Sakall Sugarfoot
1951 Paul Newlan Sugarfoot
1951 Gene Evans Sugarfoot
1951 Dan White Sugarfoot
1951 Raymond Massey Sugarfoot
1950 Donald O'Connor Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Vincent Price Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Gale Storm Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Walter Brennan Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Eve Arden Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Joe Sawyer Curtain Call at Cactus Creek
1950 Arthur Space Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Mary Jane Saunders Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Sig Rumann Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Dooley Wilson Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Lloyd Corrigan Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Charles Winninger Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Coleen Gray Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Stuart Erwin Father Is a Bachelor
1950 William Holden Father Is a Bachelor
1950 Ward Bond Wagon Master
1950 Harry Carey, Jr. Wagon Master
1950 Joanne Dru Wagon Master
1950 Ruth Clifford Wagon Master
1950 Cliff Lyons Wagon Master
1950 James Arness Wagon Master
1950 Mickey Simpson Wagon Master
1950 Jane Darwell Wagon Master
1950 Ben Johnson Wagon Master
1950 Alan Mowbray Wagon Master
1950 James Flavin When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Sam Harris When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Paul Harvey When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 John Farrell MacDonald When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 George Magrill When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Jimmy Lydon When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Mae Marsh When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Larry Keating When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 William Demarest When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Evelyn Varden When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Kenneth Tobey When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Mickey Simpson When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Lloyd Corrigan When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Kenny Williams When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Cecil Weston When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Corinne Calvet When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Dan Dailey When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Ann Codee When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Vera Miles When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Louis Mercier When Willie Comes Marching Home
1950 Alberto Morin When Willie Comes Marching Home
1949 Mickey Simpson The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Mae Marsh The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Cliff Lyons The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 John Wayne The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Marie Windsor The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Chuck Roberson The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Sam Harris The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Fred Graham The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Paul Fix The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Oliver Hardy The Fighting Kentuckian
1949 Dewey Robinson Hellfire
1949 Denver Pyle Hellfire
1949 Roy Barcroft Hellfire
1949 Marie Windsor Hellfire
1949 Paul Fix Hellfire
1949 Forrest Tucker Hellfire
1949 H.B. Warner Hellfire
1949 Kenneth MacDonald Hellfire
1949 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Hellfire
1949 Howard Duff Red Canyon
1949 Denver Pyle Red Canyon
1949 Jane Darwell Red Canyon
1949 Lloyd Bridges Red Canyon
1949 Chill Wills Red Canyon
1949 Ann Blyth Red Canyon
1949 George Brent Red Canyon
1949 Edgar Buchanan Red Canyon
1949 John McIntire Red Canyon
1949 Stanley Ridges Streets of Laredo
1949 Alfonso Bedoya Streets of Laredo
1949 Mike Lally Streets of Laredo
1949 William Holden Streets of Laredo
1949 William Bendix Streets of Laredo
1949 Mona Freeman Streets of Laredo
1949 MacDonald Carey Streets of Laredo
1949 Joe Dominguez Streets of Laredo
1949 Ray Teal Streets of Laredo
1949 Grandon Rhodes Streets of Laredo
1948 Mae Marsh Fort Apache
1948 Irene Rich Fort Apache
1948 Shirley Temple Fort Apache
1948 Anna Lee Fort Apache
1948 Archie Twitchell Fort Apache
1948 George O'Brien Fort Apache
1948 Ward Bond Fort Apache
1948 Victor McLaglen Fort Apache
1948 Mickey Simpson Fort Apache
1948 Pedro Armendáriz Fort Apache
1948 Guy Kibbee Fort Apache
1948 John Wayne Fort Apache
1948 Fred Graham Fort Apache
1948 William Forrest Fort Apache
1948 Dick Foran Fort Apache
1948 Henry Fonda Fort Apache
1948 Ben Johnson Fort Apache
1948 Mary Gordon Fort Apache
1948 Roy Barcroft Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Paul Harvey Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Dale Van Sickel Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Lucien Littlefield Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Don "Red" Barry Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Warren Douglas Lightnin' in the Forest
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. Red River
1948 Harry Carey Red River
1948 Noah Beery, Jr. Red River
1948 Coleen Gray Red River
1948 Paul Fix Red River
1948 Joanne Dru Red River
1948 Montgomery Clift Red River
1948 Walter Brennan Red River
1948 John Ireland Red River
1948 Tom Tyler Red River
1948 Dan White Red River
1948 Glenn Strange Red River
1948 Hal Taliaferro Red River
1948 John Wayne Red River
1948 Shelley Winters Red River
1948 Dick Elliott The Sainted Sisters
1948 Chill Wills The Sainted Sisters
1948 William Demarest The Sainted Sisters
1948 Joan Caulfield The Sainted Sisters
1948 Darryl Hickman The Sainted Sisters
1948 Beulah Bondi The Sainted Sisters
1948 Veronica Lake The Sainted Sisters
1948 George Reeves The Sainted Sisters
1948 Max Wagner The Sainted Sisters
1948 Perc Launders The Sainted Sisters
1948 Barry Fitzgerald The Sainted Sisters
1948 Dale Evans Slippy McGee
1948 Don "Red" Barry Slippy McGee
1948 Dick Elliott Slippy McGee
1948 George Hamilton Tap Roots
1948 Julie London Tap Roots
1948 Boris Karloff Tap Roots
1948 Arthur Space Tap Roots
1948 Richard Long Tap Roots
1948 Ward Bond Tap Roots
1948 Kay Medford Tap Roots
1948 Van Heflin Tap Roots
1948 Susan Hayward Tap Roots
1948 Arthur Shields Tap Roots
1948 John James Tap Roots
1948 Ben Johnson The Three Godfathers
1948 John Wayne The Three Godfathers
1948 Ruth Clifford The Three Godfathers
1948 Mae Marsh The Three Godfathers
1948 Mildred Natwick The Three Godfathers
1948 Jane Darwell The Three Godfathers
1948 Cliff Lyons The Three Godfathers
1948 Ward Bond The Three Godfathers
1948 Pedro Armendáriz The Three Godfathers
1948 Harry Carey, Jr. The Three Godfathers
1948 Guy Kibbee The Three Godfathers
1948 Gregory Peck Yellow Sky
1948 John Russell Yellow Sky
1948 Jay Silverheels Yellow Sky
1948 Norman Leavitt Yellow Sky
1948 Anne Baxter Yellow Sky
1948 Richard Widmark Yellow Sky
1947 Gail Russell Angel and the Badman
1947 Irene Rich Angel and the Badman
1947 Harry Carey Angel and the Badman
1947 Bruce Cabot Angel and the Badman
1947 John Wayne Angel and the Badman
1947 Howard Mitchell The High Wall
1947 Robert Taylor The High Wall
1947 Herbert Marshall The High Wall
1947 Frank Marlowe The High Wall
1947 Warner Anderson The High Wall
1947 Stanley Price The High Wall
1947 Ray Teal The High Wall
1947 Audrey Totter The High Wall
1947 Dorothy Vaughan The High Wall
1947 Grandon Rhodes The High Wall
1947 H.B. Warner The High Wall
1947 John Ridgely The High Wall
1947 Elizabeth Risdon The High Wall
1947 John Hamilton The High Wall
1947 William Fawcett The High Wall
1947 Al Hill The High Wall
1947 Ken Adam Prairie Express
1947 Johnny Mack Brown Prairie Express
1947 Art Ortego Prairie Express
1947 Raymond Hatton Prairie Express
1947 William H. Ruhl Prairie Express
1947 Frank LaRue Prairie Express
1947 Carl Mathews Prairie Express
1947 Charles B. Middleton The Sea of Grass
1947 Buddy Roosevelt The Sea of Grass
1947 Wyndham Standing The Sea of Grass
1947 Howard Mitchell The Sea of Grass
1947 Dan White The Sea of Grass
1947 Edgar Buchanan The Sea of Grass
1947 Dorothy Vaughan The Sea of Grass
1947 Frank S. Hagney The Sea of Grass
1947 William "Bill" Phillips The Sea of Grass
1947 George H. Reed The Sea of Grass
1947 Fred Graham The Sea of Grass
1947 Phyllis Thaxter The Sea of Grass
1947 Glenn Strange The Sea of Grass
1947 Ray Teal The Sea of Grass
1947 Gene Roth The Sea of Grass
1947 Spencer Tracy The Sea of Grass
1947 Dick Rush The Sea of Grass
1947 Douglas Fowley The Sea of Grass
1947 Katharine Hepburn The Sea of Grass
1947 Vernon Dent The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Walker The Sea of Grass
1947 Joe Bernard The Sea of Grass
1947 Stanley Andrews The Sea of Grass
1947 Nolan Leary The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Armstrong The Sea of Grass
1947 Melvyn Douglas The Sea of Grass
1947 Davison Clark The Sea of Grass
1947 George Magrill The Sea of Grass
1947 Harry Carey The Sea of Grass
1947 John Hamilton The Sea of Grass
1947 Bess Flowers The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 George Magrill The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Wilbur Mack The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Dorothy Granger The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Ethan Laidlaw The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Fritz Feld The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Henry Kolker The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Reginald Denny The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Danny Kaye The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 John Tyrrell The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Boris Karloff The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Minerva Urecal The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Frank LaRue The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Gordon Jones The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Mary Gordon The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Virginia Mayo The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Fay Bainter The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Florence Bates The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Sam McDaniel The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Milton Parsons The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Betty Blythe The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Paul Newlan The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Thurston Hall The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Ann Rutherford The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Robert Altman The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Vernon Dent The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 John Hamilton The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Dick Rush The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947 Elizabeth Risdon The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Mary Field The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Tom Moore The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Elizabeth Patterson The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Marilyn Monroe The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Gene Lockhart The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Allyn Joslyn The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Eddie Laughton The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Betty Grable The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Anne Revere The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Arthur Shields The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Dick Haymes The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1947 Roy Roberts The Shocking Miss Pilgrim
1946 Gregory Peck Duel in the Sun
1946 Harry Carey Duel in the Sun
1946 Jennifer Jones Duel in the Sun
1946 Herbert Marshall Duel in the Sun
1946 Lionel Barrymore Duel in the Sun
1946 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Duel in the Sun
1946 Charles Dingle Duel in the Sun
1946 Joseph Cotten Duel in the Sun
1946 Charles Bickford Duel in the Sun
1946 Si Jenks Duel in the Sun
1946 Dan White Duel in the Sun
1946 Walter Huston Duel in the Sun
1946 Orson Welles Duel in the Sun
1946 Lillian Gish Duel in the Sun
1946 Otto Kruger Duel in the Sun
1946 Bob McKenzie Duel in the Sun
1946 Butterfly McQueen Duel in the Sun
1946 Fuzzy Knight The Lawless Breed
1946 Kirby Grant The Lawless Breed
1946 Dick Curtis The Lawless Breed
1946 Art Ortego The Lawless Breed
1946 Charles King The Lawless Breed
1946 Katharine Hepburn Undercurrent
1946 Robert Mitchum Undercurrent
1946 Bess Flowers Undercurrent
1946 Edmund Gwenn Undercurrent
1946 Robert Taylor Undercurrent
1946 Forbes Murray Undercurrent
1946 Marjorie Main Undercurrent
1946 Betty Blythe Undercurrent
1946 Bert Moorhouse Undercurrent
1946 Jayne Meadows Undercurrent
1946 Victor McLaglen Undercurrent
1945 Richard Lane The Bullfighters
1945 Stan Laurel The Bullfighters
1945 Rory Calhoun The Bullfighters
1945 Oliver Hardy The Bullfighters
1945 Ralph Sanford The Bullfighters
1945 Max Wagner The Bullfighters
1944 Frances Morris Lumberjack
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Lumberjack
1944 Douglas Dumbrille Lumberjack
1944 Andy Clyde Lumberjack
1944 Jack Rockwell Lumberjack
1944 Henry Wills Lumberjack
1944 Hal Taliaferro Lumberjack
1944 Richard Crane None Shall Escape
1944 Henry Travers None Shall Escape
1944 Alexander Knox None Shall Escape
1944 Ray Teal None Shall Escape
1944 Frank Jaquet None Shall Escape
1944 Marsha Hunt None Shall Escape
1943 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Black Market Rustlers
1943 Glenn Strange Black Market Rustlers
1943 Max "Alibi" Terhune Black Market Rustlers
1943 Hal Price Black Market Rustlers
1943 Carl Mathews Black Market Rustlers
1943 Stanley Price Black Market Rustlers
1943 Forbes Murray Canyon City
1943 Edward Peil Sr. Canyon City
1943 Jack Kirk Canyon City
1943 Don "Red" Barry Canyon City
1943 Wally Vernon Canyon City
1943 Stanley Andrews Canyon City
1943 Roy Barcroft Canyon City
1943 William Forrest So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Frances Morris So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Will Wright So Proudly We Hail!
1943 George Reeves So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Damian O'Flynn So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Sonny Tufts So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Richard Crane So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Claudette Colbert So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Barbara Britton So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Ann Doran So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Edward Earle So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Yvonne De Carlo So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Paulette Goddard So Proudly We Hail!
1943 John Litel So Proudly We Hail!
1943 James Flavin So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Bill Goodwin So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Veronica Lake So Proudly We Hail!
1943 Tex Ritter Tenting Tonight on the Old Camp Ground
1943 Fuzzy Knight Tenting Tonight on the Old Camp Ground
1943 Johnny Mack Brown Tenting Tonight on the Old Camp Ground
1943 Reed Howes Tenting Tonight on the Old Camp Ground
1942 John Ince Code of the Outlaws
1942 Edward Peil Sr. Code of the Outlaws
1942 Tom Tyler Code of the Outlaws
1942 Bob Steele Code of the Outlaws
1942 Si Jenks Cowboy Serenade
1942 Cecil Cunningham Cowboy Serenade
1942 Gene Autry Cowboy Serenade
1942 Smiley Burnette Cowboy Serenade
1942 Hal Price Cowboy Serenade
1942 Lorin Raker Cowboy Serenade
1942 Ethan Laidlaw Cowboy Serenade
1942 Forbes Murray Cowboy Serenade
1941 Tom Tyler Border Vigilantes
1941 Hal Taliaferro Border Vigilantes
1941 Frances Gifford Border Vigilantes
1941 Jack Rockwell Border Vigilantes
1941 Edward Earle Border Vigilantes
1941 Andy Clyde Border Vigilantes
1941 Victor Jory Border Vigilantes
1941 Monte Montague Dude Cowboy
1941 Merrill McCormack Dude Cowboy
1941 Glenn Strange Dude Cowboy
1941 Marjorie Reynolds Dude Cowboy
1941 Tim Holt Dude Cowboy
1941 John Ince Dude Cowboy
1941 Edwin Stanley Ride, Kelly, Ride
1941 Edward Earle Ride, Kelly, Ride
1941 Eugene Pallette Ride, Kelly, Ride
1941 Richard Lane Ride, Kelly, Ride
1941 Larry Steers Riding the Wind
1941 Frank McCarroll Riding the Wind
1941 Tim Holt Riding the Wind
1941 Frank LaRue Robbers of the Range
1941 Tim Holt Robbers of the Range
1941 Virginia Vale Robbers of the Range
1940 Philip Morris Brigham Young
1940 Charles B. Middleton Brigham Young
1940 Frank LaRue Brigham Young
1940 Dean Jagger Brigham Young
1940 Dick Rich Brigham Young
1940 Lee Shumway Brigham Young
1940 Tyrone Power Brigham Young
1940 Vincent Price Brigham Young
1940 Fuzzy Knight Brigham Young
1940 John Carradine Brigham Young
1940 Davison Clark Brigham Young
1940 Stanley Andrews Brigham Young
1940 Mary Astor Brigham Young
1940 Jane Darwell Brigham Young
1940 Tully Marshall Brigham Young
1940 Brian Donlevy Brigham Young
1940 Linda Darnell Brigham Young
1940 Jean Rogers Brigham Young
1940 Ann E. Todd Brigham Young
1940 Cecil Weston Brigham Young
1940 Marc Lawrence Brigham Young
1940 Claire Whitney Chip of the Flying U
1940 Johnny Mack Brown Chip of the Flying U
1940 Fuzzy Knight Chip of the Flying U
1940 Gene Autry Gaucho Serenade
1940 Joe Dominguez Gaucho Serenade
1940 Gene Morgan Gaucho Serenade
1940 Walter Miller Gaucho Serenade
1940 Smiley Burnette Gaucho Serenade
1940 William H. Ruhl Gaucho Serenade
1940 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Gaucho Serenade
1940 Jack Kirk Gaucho Serenade
1940 Duncan Renaldo Gaucho Serenade
1940 Ray Teal Northwest Passage
1940 Verna Felton Northwest Passage
1940 Isabel Jewell Northwest Passage
1940 Spencer Tracy Northwest Passage
1940 Montagu Love Northwest Passage
1940 Frank S. Hagney Northwest Passage
1940 Ruth Hussey Northwest Passage
1940 Regis Toomey Northwest Passage
1940 Ferdinand Munier Northwest Passage
1940 Walter Brennan Northwest Passage
1940 Douglas Walton Northwest Passage
1940 Eddie Parker Northwest Passage
1940 Robert Young Northwest Passage
1940 Nat Pendleton Northwest Passage
1940 Carl Mathews The Range Busters
1940 John King The Range Busters
1940 Frank LaRue The Range Busters
1940 Max "Alibi" Terhune The Range Busters
1940 Horace Murphy The Range Busters
1940 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Range Busters
1940 Gene Autry Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Frank O'Connor Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Smiley Burnette Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Forbes Murray Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Isabel Randolph Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Si Jenks Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Warren Hull Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Virginia Vale Triple Justice
1940 Bob McKenzie Triple Justice
1940 Henry Roquemore Triple Justice
1940 Lew Meehan Triple Justice
1940 Glenn Strange Triple Justice
1940 Paul Fix Triple Justice
1940 George O'Brien Triple Justice
1940 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Triple Justice
1940 Minor Watson Viva Cisco Kid
1940 Cesar Romero Viva Cisco Kid
1940 Jean Rogers Viva Cisco Kid
1940 Stanley Fields Viva Cisco Kid
1939 Jack Kirk The Night Riders
1939 John Wayne The Night Riders
1939 Lee Shumway The Night Riders
1939 Edward Peil Sr. The Night Riders
1939 Ethan Laidlaw The Night Riders
1939 Hal Price The Night Riders
1939 David Sharpe The Night Riders
1939 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Night Riders
1939 Tom Tyler The Night Riders
1939 Yakima Canutt The Night Riders
1939 Max "Alibi" Terhune The Night Riders
1939 Glenn Strange The Night Riders
1939 Horace Murphy Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Anne Gwynne Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Riley Hill Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Charles King Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Johnny Mack Brown Oklahoma Frontier
1939 George Magrill Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Fuzzy Knight Oklahoma Frontier
1939 Charles King Rollin' Westward
1939 Tex Ritter Rollin' Westward
1939 Horace Murphy Rollin' Westward
1939 Dave "Tex" O'Brien Rollin' Westward
1939 Thomas Mitchell Stagecoach
1939 Berton Churchill Stagecoach
1939 Buddy Roosevelt Stagecoach
1939 Louis Mason Stagecoach
1939 Andy Devine Stagecoach
1939 John Carradine Stagecoach
1939 Franklin Farnum Stagecoach
1939 George Bancroft Stagecoach
1939 Claire Trevor Stagecoach
1939 Tom Tyler Stagecoach
1939 John Wayne Stagecoach
1939 Ed Brady Stagecoach
1939 Tim Holt Stagecoach
1939 William Hopper Stagecoach
1939 Donald Meek Stagecoach
1939 Bryant Washburn Stagecoach
1939 Si Jenks Stagecoach
1939 Yakima Canutt Stagecoach
1939 Cornelius Keefe Stagecoach
1939 Charles King Sundown on the Prairie
1939 Dave "Tex" O'Brien Sundown on the Prairie
1939 Horace Murphy Sundown on the Prairie
1939 Edward Peil Sr. Sundown on the Prairie
1939 Frank LaRue Sundown on the Prairie
1939 Tex Ritter Sundown on the Prairie
1939 William Benedict Timber Stampede
1939 Frank S. Hagney Timber Stampede
1939 Marjorie Reynolds Timber Stampede
1939 Chill Wills Timber Stampede
1939 George O'Brien Timber Stampede
1939 Monte Montague Timber Stampede
1938 Fuzzy Knight The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Patsy Kelly The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Henry Kolker The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Russell Powell The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Merle Oberon The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Gary Cooper The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Walter Brennan The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Berton Churchill The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Harry Davenport The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Emma Dunn The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Walter Walker The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Billy Wayne The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 Fredrik Vogeding The Cowboy and the Lady
1938 George Morrell Ghost Town Riders
1938 Glenn Strange Ghost Town Riders
1938 Merrill McCormack Ghost Town Riders
1938 Reed Howes Ghost Town Riders
1938 Murdock MacQuarrie Ghost Town Riders
1938 Jack Kirk Ghost Town Riders
1938 George Cleveland Ghost Town Riders
1938 George Morrell Rollin' Plains
1938 Horace Murphy Rollin' Plains
1938 Tex Ritter Rollin' Plains
1938 Hobart Bosworth Rollin' Plains
1938 Harry "Snub" Pollard Rollin' Plains
1938 Charles King Rollin' Plains
1938 Dot Farley The Stranger from Arizona
1938 Buck Jones The Stranger from Arizona
1938 Roy Barcroft The Stranger from Arizona
1938 Horace Murphy The Stranger from Arizona
1938 Ralph Peters The Stranger from Arizona
1938 Jack Rockwell Western Trails
1938 Tex Palmer Western Trails
1938 Marjorie Reynolds Western Trails
1938 John Ridgely Western Trails
1938 Tex Ritter Where the Buffalo Roam
1938 Charles King Where the Buffalo Roam
1938 Dave "Tex" O'Brien Where the Buffalo Roam
1938 Horace Murphy Where the Buffalo Roam
1938 Art Mix Where the Buffalo Roam
1938 Harry "Snub" Pollard Where the Buffalo Roam
1937 Tex Ritter Hittin' the Trail
1937 Harry "Snub" Pollard Hittin' the Trail
1937 George Morrell