Grant Williams
Date of Birth
Aug 18, 1930

Worked With

Year Name Title
1972 Bobby Van The Doomsday Machine
1972 Henry Wilcoxon The Doomsday Machine
1972 James Craig The Doomsday Machine
1972 Ruta Lee The Doomsday Machine
1971 Reed Hadley Brain of Blood
1971 Angelo Rossitto Brain of Blood
1971 Kent Taylor Brain of Blood
1968 Edward Andrews The F.B.I.: Breakthrough
1968 Dorothy Provine The F.B.I.: Breakthrough
1967 Henry Wilcoxon Escape from Planet Earth
1967 Mike Farrell Escape from Planet Earth
1967 Ruta Lee Escape from Planet Earth
1967 Bobby Van Escape from Planet Earth
1965 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Patchwork Man
1965 Bruce Gordon Bonanza: Patchwork Man
1965 Grandon Rhodes Bonanza: Patchwork Man
1965 Michael Landon Bonanza: Patchwork Man
1965 Ray Teal Bonanza: Patchwork Man
1965 Wesley Addy The Outer Limits: The Brain of Colonel Barham
1965 Ben Cooper Perry Mason: The Case of the Baffling Bug
1964 Gavin MacLeod The Munsters: The Sleeping Cutie
1964 John Hoyt The Munsters: The Sleeping Cutie
1964 Bert Freed Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruinous Road
1964 Les Tremayne Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruinous Road
1964 Barton MacLane Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruinous Road
1964 Frankie Darro Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruinous Road
1963 Ty Hardin PT 109
1963 Robert Culp PT 109
1963 Norman Fell PT 109
1963 James Gregory PT 109
1963 Michael Pate PT 109
1963 Robert Blake PT 109
1963 Cliff Robertson PT 109
1962 Shirley Knight The Couch
1961 Brian Aherne Susan Slade
1961 Natalie Schafer Susan Slade
1961 Troy Donahue Susan Slade
1961 Dorothy McGuire Susan Slade
1961 Lloyd Nolan Susan Slade
1960 Walter Reed 13 Fighting Men
1960 Richard Crane 13 Fighting Men
1960 Ted Knight 13 Fighting Men
1960 Rayford Barnes 13 Fighting Men
1960 Michael Landon Bonanza: Escape to Ponderosa
1960 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Escape to Ponderosa
1960 Coleen Gray The Leech Woman
1959 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Man From Bitter Creek
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Man From Bitter Creek
1959 Edward Platt Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Man From Bitter Creek
1959 Herbert Rudley Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail
1959 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail
1959 Slim Pickens Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail
1959 Harold J. Stone Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail
1959 Frank Marlowe The Lone Texan
1959 Sid Melton The Lone Texan
1959 Rayford Barnes The Lone Texan
1957 William Schallert The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957 Raymond Bailey The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957 Billy Curtis The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957 Frank Scannell The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957 Lola Albright The Monolith Monsters
1957 Les Tremayne The Monolith Monsters
1957 William Schallert The Monolith Monsters
1957 Paul H. Frees The Monolith Monsters
1956 John McIntire Away All Boats
1956 Charles Horvath Away All Boats
1956 Charles McGraw Away All Boats
1956 Richard Boone Away All Boats
1956 Jeff Chandler Away All Boats
1956 Clint Eastwood Away All Boats
1956 Arthur Space Away All Boats
1956 William Reynolds Away All Boats
1956 Jock Mahoney Away All Boats
1956 David Janssen Away All Boats
1956 Julie Adams Away All Boats
1956 Parley Baer Away All Boats
1956 Keith Andes Away All Boats
1956 Lex Barker Away All Boats
1956 Frank Faylen Away All Boats
1956 John Gavin Four Girls in Town
1956 Sydney Chaplin Four Girls in Town
1956 Rock Hudson Four Girls in Town
1956 Hy Averback Four Girls in Town
1956 Gia Scala Four Girls in Town
1956 Julie Adams Four Girls in Town
1956 Maurice Marsac Four Girls in Town
1956 Elsa Martinelli Four Girls in Town
1956 Raymond Bailey Outside the Law
1956 Jack Kruschen Outside the Law
1956 Ray Danton Outside the Law
1956 Mel Welles Outside the Law
1956 Rory Calhoun Red Sundown
1956 Henry Wills Red Sundown
1956 Dean Jagger Red Sundown
1956 Martha Hyer Red Sundown
1956 Robert Middleton Red Sundown
1956 Jock Mahoney Showdown at Abilene
1956 Martha Hyer Showdown at Abilene
1956 Ted de Corsia Showdown at Abilene
1956 David Janssen Showdown at Abilene
1956 Robert Stack Written on the Wind
1956 Robert Keith Written on the Wind
1956 Dorothy Malone Written on the Wind
1956 Edward Platt Written on the Wind
1956 Kevin Corcoran Written on the Wind
1956 Rock Hudson Written on the Wind
1956 William Schallert Written on the Wind
1956 Lauren Bacall Written on the Wind
Provided by Rovi