George Tobias
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1901
Birth Place:
New York City, NY

Worked With

Year Name Title
1972 Robert Shayne The Waltons: The Typewriter
1972 Mariclare Costello The Waltons: The Typewriter
1971 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Darrin Goes Ape
1971 Allen Jenkins Bewitched: Darrin Goes Ape
1971 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Darrin Goes Ape
1971 Herb Vigran Bewitched: Darrin Goes Ape
1971 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Mary, the Good Fairy
1971 Imogene Coca Bewitched: Mary, the Good Fairy
1971 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Mary, the Good Fairy
1971 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: The Good Fairy Strikes Again
1971 Vic Tayback Bewitched: The Good Fairy Strikes Again
1971 Imogene Coca Bewitched: The Good Fairy Strikes Again
1971 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: The Good Fairy Strikes Again
1970 Alice Ghostley Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha's Lost Weekend
1970 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha's Pet Warlock
1970 Edward Andrews Bewitched: Samantha's Pet Warlock
1970 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha's Pet Warlock
1970 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Alice Ghostley Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 07
1970 Parley Baer Bewitched: Tabitha's Very Own Samantha
1970 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Tabitha's Very Own Samantha
1970 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Tabitha's Very Own Samantha
1970 Johnny Weissmuller The Phynx
1970 Ed Sullivan The Phynx
1970 Huntz Hall The Phynx
1970 Clint Walker The Phynx
1970 Martha Raye The Phynx
1970 Jay Silverheels The Phynx
1970 George Jessel The Phynx
1970 John Hart The Phynx
1970 Busby Berkeley The Phynx
1970 Rudy Vallee The Phynx
1970 Richard Pryor The Phynx
1970 Xavier Cugat The Phynx
1970 Marilyn Maxwell The Phynx
1970 Dummy: Charlie McCarthy The Phynx
1970 Butterfly McQueen The Phynx
1970 Mike Kellin The Phynx
1970 Patsy Kelly The Phynx
1970 Dorothy Lamour The Phynx
1970 Dick Clark The Phynx
1970 Andy Devine The Phynx
1970 Fritz Feld The Phynx
1970 Leo Gorcey The Phynx
1970 Michael Ansara The Phynx
1970 Edgar Bergen The Phynx
1970 Joan Blondell The Phynx
1969 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Daddy Does His Thing
1969 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Daddy Does His Thing
1969 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Daddy Does His Thing
1969 Dick York Bewitched: Daddy Does His Thing
1969 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha the Bard
1969 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha the Bard
1969 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Samantha the Bard
1969 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha the Bard
1969 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays
1969 Alice Ghostley Bewitched: Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays
1969 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: I Confess
1968 Dick York Bewitched: I Confess
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: I Confess
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha's Secret Saucer
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha's Secret Saucer
1968 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha's Secret Saucer
1968 Hamilton Camp Bewitched: Samantha's Secret Saucer
1968 Steve Franken Bewitched: Samantha's Secret Saucer
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha's Wedding Present
1968 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha's Wedding Present
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha's Wedding Present
1968 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Dick York Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 05
1968 Dick York Bewitched: Splitsville
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Splitsville
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Splitsville
1968 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Weep No More, My Willow
1968 Dick York Bewitched: Weep No More, My Willow
1968 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Weep No More, My Willow
1968 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Weep No More, My Willow
1967 Dick York Bewitched: A Safe and Sane Halloween
1967 Billy Curtis Bewitched: A Safe and Sane Halloween
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: A Safe and Sane Halloween
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: A Safe and Sane Halloween
1967 Dick York Bewitched: Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds
1967 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Double, Double, Toil and Trouble
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Double, Double, Toil and Trouble
1967 Dick York Bewitched: Double, Double, Toil and Trouble
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: My What Big Ears You Have
1967 Dick York Bewitched: My What Big Ears You Have
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: My What Big Ears You Have
1967 Dick York Bewitched: Nobody But a Frog Knows How to Live
1967 John Fiedler Bewitched: Nobody But a Frog Knows How to Live
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Nobody But a Frog Knows How to Live
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Nobody But a Frog Knows How to Live
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Bernard Fox Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Dick York Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Season 04
1967 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: The Crone of Cawdor
1967 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: The Crone of Cawdor
1967 Dick York Bewitched: The Crone of Cawdor
1966 Dick York Bewitched: A Bum Rap
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: A Bum Rap
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: A Bum Rap
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Baby's First Paragraph
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Baby's First Paragraph
1966 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Baby's First Paragraph
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Baby's First Paragraph
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Endora Moves In For a Spell
1966 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Endora Moves In For a Spell
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Endora Moves In For a Spell
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Endora Moves In For a Spell
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Follow That Witch, Part One
1966 Robert Strauss Bewitched: Follow That Witch, Part One
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Follow That Witch, Part One
1966 Steve Franken Bewitched: Follow That Witch, Part One
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Follow That Witch, Part One
1966 Dick York Bewitched: My Baby, the Tycoon
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: My Baby, the Tycoon
1966 Alice Pearce Bewitched: My Baby, the Tycoon
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: My Baby, the Tycoon
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: My Friend Ben
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: My Friend Ben
1966 Dick York Bewitched: My Friend Ben
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Prodigy
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Prodigy
1966 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Prodigy
1966 Jack Weston Bewitched: Prodigy
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Prodigy
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha For the Defense
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Samantha the Dressmaker
1966 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Samantha the Dressmaker
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Samantha the Dressmaker
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Samantha the Dressmaker
1966 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 03
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Season 03
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 03
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 03
1966 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Season 03
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Soapbox Derby
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Soapbox Derby
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Soapbox Derby
1966 Alice Pearce Bewitched: The Short Happy Circuit of Aunt Clara
1966 Reginald Owen Bewitched: The Short Happy Circuit of Aunt Clara
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: The Short Happy Circuit of Aunt Clara
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: The Short Happy Circuit of Aunt Clara
1966 Dick York Bewitched: The Short Happy Circuit of Aunt Clara
1966 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Twitch or Treat
1966 Dick York Bewitched: Twitch or Treat
1966 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Twitch or Treat
1966 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Twitch or Treat
1966 Doris Day The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Alice Pearce The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 John McGiver The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Paul Lynde The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Arthur Godfrey The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Robert Vaughn The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Rod Taylor The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Dom DeLuise The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Ellen Corby The Glass Bottom Boat
1966 Edward Andrews The Glass Bottom Boat
1965 Dick York Bewitched: ...and Then I Wrote
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: ...and Then I Wrote
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: ...and Then I Wrote
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: ...and Then I Wrote
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: A Change of Face
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: A Change of Face
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: A Change of Face
1965 Dick York Bewitched: A Change of Face
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: A Strange Little Visitor
1965 Dick York Bewitched: A Strange Little Visitor
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: A Strange Little Visitor
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: A Strange Little Visitor
1965 James Doohan Bewitched: A Strange Little Visitor
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Abner Kadabra
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Abner Kadabra
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Abner Kadabra
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Abner Kadabra
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Alias Darrin Stephens
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Alias Darrin Stephens
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Alias Darrin Stephens
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Alias Darrin Stephens
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Aunt Clara's Old Flame
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Aunt Clara's Old Flame
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Aunt Clara's Old Flame
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Aunt Clara's Old Flame
1965 Charlie Ruggles Bewitched: Aunt Clara's Old Flame
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Illegal Separation
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Illegal Separation
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Illegal Separation
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Illegal Separation
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: It's Magic
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: It's Magic
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: It's Magic
1965 Dick York Bewitched: It's Magic
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Ling-Ling
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Ling-Ling
1965 Jeremy Slate Bewitched: Ling-Ling
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Ling-Ling
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Ling-Ling
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: My Grandson, the Warlock
1965 Maurice Evans Bewitched: My Grandson, the Warlock
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: My Grandson, the Warlock
1965 Dick York Bewitched: My Grandson, the Warlock
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: My Grandson, the Warlock
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Open the Door, Witchcraft
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Open the Door, Witchcraft
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Open the Door, Witchcraft
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Open the Door, Witchcraft
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Pleasure O'Riley
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Pleasure O'Riley
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Pleasure O'Riley
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Pleasure O'Riley
1965 Vic Tayback Bewitched: Red Light, Green Light
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Red Light, Green Light
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Red Light, Green Light
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Red Light, Green Light
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Red Light, Green Light
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Remember the Main
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Remember the Main
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Remember the Main
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Remember the Main
1965 Paul Lynde Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Season 02
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Take Two Aspirins and Half a Pint of Porpoise Milk
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Take Two Aspirins and Half a Pint of Porpoise Milk
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Take Two Aspirins and Half a Pint of Porpoise Milk
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Take Two Aspirins and Half a Pint of Porpoise Milk
1965 Dick York Bewitched: That Was My Wife
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: That Was My Wife
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: That Was My Wife
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: That Was My Wife
1965 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Which Witch is Which?
1965 Dick York Bewitched: Which Witch is Which?
1965 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Which Witch is Which?
1965 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Which Witch is Which?
1964 Dick York Bewitched: ...and Something Makes Three
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: ...and Something Makes Three
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: ...and Something Makes Three
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: ...and Something Makes Three
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Dick York Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Cecil Kellaway Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Bill Mumy Bewitched: A Vision of Sugar Plums
1964 Dick York Bewitched: Be It Ever So Mortgaged
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Be It Ever So Mortgaged
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Be It Ever So Mortgaged
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Be It Ever So Mortgaged
1964 June Lockhart Bewitched: Little Pitchers Have Big Fears
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Little Pitchers Have Big Fears
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Little Pitchers Have Big Fears
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Little Pitchers Have Big Fears
1964 Dick York Bewitched: Little Pitchers Have Big Fears
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Mother, Meet What's His Name
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Mother, Meet What's His Name
1964 Dick York Bewitched: Mother, Meet What's His Name
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Mother, Meet What's His Name
1964 Dick York Bewitched: Season 01
1964 Alice Pearce Bewitched: Season 01
1964 Elizabeth Montgomery Bewitched: Season 01
1964 Agnes Moorehead Bewitched: Season 01
1964 Maurice Evans Bewitched: Season 01
1964 Edward Platt Bullet for a Badman
1964 Bob Steele Bullet for a Badman
1964 Audie Murphy Bullet for a Badman
1964 Skip Homeier Bullet for a Badman
1964 Alan Hale, Jr. Bullet for a Badman
1964 Ruta Lee Bullet for a Badman
1964 Aldo Ray Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Arthur O'Connell Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Douglas Fowley Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Richard Jaeckel Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Sammy Davis Jr. Nightmare in the Sun
1964 John Marley Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Allyn Joslyn Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Ursula Andress Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Keenan Wynn Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Robert Duvall Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Lurene Tuttle Nightmare in the Sun
1964 Richard Erdman Perry Mason: The Case of the Antic Angel
1964 Billy Halop Perry Mason: The Case of the Antic Angel
1964 Michael Ansara Perry Mason: The Case of the Antic Angel
1963 Marvin Kaplan A New Kind of Love
1963 Eva Gabor A New Kind of Love
1963 Alphonse Martell A New Kind of Love
1963 Ted Mapes A New Kind of Love
1963 Maurice Chevalier A New Kind of Love
1963 Joanne Woodward A New Kind of Love
1963 Paul Newman A New Kind of Love
1963 Thelma Ritter A New Kind of Love
1963 Robert Simon A New Kind of Love
1961 Jack Klugman The Untouchables: Loophole
1961 Martin Landau The Untouchables: Loophole
1961 Gavin MacLeod The Untouchables: Loophole
1958 Barry Nelson Hudson's Bay [TV Series]
1958 Natalie Wood Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Ed Wynn Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Claire Trevor Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Gene Kelly Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Alan Reed, Sr. Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Jesse White Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Martin Milner Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Ruta Lee Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Carolyn Jones Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Everett Sloane Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Harry Seymour Marjorie Morningstar
1958 Martin Balsam Marjorie Morningstar
1957 Cyd Charisse Silk Stockings
1957 Janis Paige Silk Stockings
1957 Fred Astaire Silk Stockings
1957 Peter Lorre Silk Stockings
1957 Jules Munshin Silk Stockings
1957 Edward Andrews The Tattered Dress
1957 Jeff Chandler The Tattered Dress
1957 Jack Carson The Tattered Dress
1957 Jeanne Crain The Tattered Dress
1957 William Schallert The Tattered Dress
1957 Frank Scannell The Tattered Dress
1957 Arthur Tovey The Tattered Dress
1957 Edward Platt The Tattered Dress
1957 Ziva Rodann The Tattered Dress
1957 Gail Russell The Tattered Dress
1955 Joe Flynn The Seven Little Foys
1955 Milly Vitale The Seven Little Foys
1955 Eddie Foy, Jr. The Seven Little Foys
1955 Bob Hope The Seven Little Foys
1955 James Cagney The Seven Little Foys
1954 June Allyson The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Louis Armstrong The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Frances Langford The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Damian O'Flynn The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Barton MacLane The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Gene Krupa The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Glenn Miller Story
1954 James Stewart The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Marion Ross The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Dick Ryan The Glenn Miller Story
1954 Sig Rumann The Glenn Miller Story
1952 John Doucette Desert Pursuit
1952 Anthony Caruso Desert Pursuit
1952 Frank Lackteen Desert Pursuit
1951 Patricia Medina The Magic Carpet
1951 Lucille Ball The Magic Carpet
1951 Raymond Burr The Magic Carpet
1951 William Fawcett The Magic Carpet
1951 Antonio Moreno Mark of the Renegade
1951 Alberto Morin Mark of the Renegade
1951 Ricardo Montalban Mark of the Renegade
1951 Robert Warwick Mark of the Renegade
1951 J. Carrol Naish Mark of the Renegade
1951 Cyd Charisse Mark of the Renegade
1951 Gilbert Roland Mark of the Renegade
1951 Robert Cornthwaite Mark of the Renegade
1951 Kenneth Tobey Rawhide
1951 Max "Alibi" Terhune Rawhide
1951 Tyrone Power Rawhide
1951 Dan White Rawhide
1951 Howard Negley Rawhide
1951 Dick Curtis Rawhide
1951 Dean Jagger Rawhide
1951 Jeff Corey Rawhide
1951 Edgar Buchanan Rawhide
1951 Hugh Marlowe Rawhide
1951 Susan Hayward Rawhide
1951 Jack Elam Rawhide
1951 Si Jenks Rawhide
1951 Philip Van Zandt Ten Tall Men
1951 Mickey Simpson Ten Tall Men
1951 John Dehner Ten Tall Men
1951 Nick Cravat Ten Tall Men
1951 Gilbert Roland Ten Tall Men
1951 Burt Lancaster Ten Tall Men
1951 Kieron Moore Ten Tall Men
1951 Mike Mazurki Ten Tall Men
1951 Henry Rowland Ten Tall Men
1951 Michael Pate Ten Tall Men
1951 Mari Blanchard Ten Tall Men
1950 Don DeFore Southside 1-1000
1949 Linda Darnell Everybody Does It
1949 Charles Coburn Everybody Does It
1949 Millard Mitchell Everybody Does It
1949 Celeste Holm Everybody Does It
1949 Mae Marsh Everybody Does It
1949 Ruth Clifford Everybody Does It
1949 John Hoyt Everybody Does It
1949 Lucile Watson Everybody Does It
1949 Paul Douglas Everybody Does It
1949 H.B. Warner The Judge Steps Out
1949 Martha Hyer The Judge Steps Out
1949 Ian Wolfe The Judge Steps Out
1949 Alexander Knox The Judge Steps Out
1949 Florence Bates The Judge Steps Out
1949 Ann Sothern The Judge Steps Out
1949 Paul Harvey The Judge Steps Out
1949 Mary Gordon The Judge Steps Out
1949 Phillip Pine The Set-Up
1949 Frank Mills The Set-Up
1949 Mike Lally The Set-Up
1949 Tommy Noonan The Set-Up
1949 Robert Ryan The Set-Up
1949 Charles Sullivan The Set-Up
1949 Percy Helton The Set-Up
1949 Wallace Ford The Set-Up
1949 James Edwards The Set-Up
1949 Audrey Totter The Set-Up
1949 Charles Wagenheim The Set-Up
1949 Darryl Hickman The Set-Up
1948 Turhan Bey Adventures of Casanova
1948 Lloyd Corrigan Adventures of Casanova
1947 Dennis Morgan My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Eddie Parker My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Penny Edwards My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Oscar O'Shea My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Grady Sutton My Wild Irish Rose
1947 George O'Brien My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Forbes Murray My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Alan Hale My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Ben Blue My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Arlene Dahl My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Monte Blue My Wild Irish Rose
1947 William Frawley My Wild Irish Rose
1947 George Cleveland My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Don McGuire My Wild Irish Rose
1947 Ben Welden Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Anthony Quinn Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Walter Slezak Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Max Wagner Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Sheldon Leonard Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Jane Greer Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Chuck Hamilton Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Mike Mazurki Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Glenn Strange Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Maureen O'Hara Sinbad the Sailor
1947 Alan Napier Sinbad the Sailor
1946 Marshall Thompson Gallant Bess
1946 Chill Wills Gallant Bess
1946 Zachary Scott Her Kind of Man
1946 Sheldon Leonard Her Kind of Man
1946 Faye Emerson Her Kind of Man
1946 Janis Paige Her Kind of Man
1946 Dane Clark Her Kind of Man
1946 Faye Emerson Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Walter Brennan Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Geraldine Fitzgerald Nobody Lives Forever
1946 James Flavin Nobody Lives Forever
1946 George Coulouris Nobody Lives Forever
1946 William Forrest Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Ralph Peters Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Robert Shayne Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Richard Erdman Nobody Lives Forever
1946 John Garfield Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Harry Seymour Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Charles Sullivan Nobody Lives Forever
1946 George Meader Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Cyril Ring Nobody Lives Forever
1946 Grady Sutton Nobody Lives Forever
1945 James Flavin Mildred Pierce
1945 George Meader Mildred Pierce
1945 Jack Carson Mildred Pierce
1945 Joan Crawford Mildred Pierce
1945 William H. Ruhl Mildred Pierce
1945 Zachary Scott Mildred Pierce
1945 Butterfly McQueen Mildred Pierce
1945 Charles Jordan Mildred Pierce
1945 Bruce Bennett Mildred Pierce
1945 Veda Ann Borg Mildred Pierce
1945 Ann Blyth Mildred Pierce
1945 Barbara Brown Mildred Pierce
1945 Paul Panzer Mildred Pierce
1945 Eve Arden Mildred Pierce
1945 Lee Patrick Mildred Pierce
1945 Mark Stevens Objective, Burma!
1945 Warner Anderson Objective, Burma!
1945 Hugh Beaumont Objective, Burma!
1945 Anthony Caruso Objective, Burma!
1945 Errol Flynn Objective, Burma!
1945 Richard Erdman Objective, Burma!
1944 George Coulouris Between Two Worlds
1944 Paul Henreid Between Two Worlds
1944 John Garfield Between Two Worlds
1944 Isobel Elsom Between Two Worlds
1944 Edmund Gwenn Between Two Worlds
1944 Sydney Greenstreet Between Two Worlds
1944 Faye Emerson Between Two Worlds
1944 Eleanor Parker Between Two Worlds
1944 Alan Hale Make Your Own Bed
1944 Ricardo Cortez Make Your Own Bed
1944 Jane Wyman Make Your Own Bed
1944 Jack Carson Make Your Own Bed
1944 Robert Shayne Make Your Own Bed
1944 Monte Blue The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Eduardo Ciannelli The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Sydney Greenstreet The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Florence Bates The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Frank Lackteen The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Alphonse Martell The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Georges Renavent The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Zachary Scott The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Peter Lorre The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Louis Mercier The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Faye Emerson The Mask of Dimitrios
1944 Humphrey Bogart Passage to Marseille
1944 Monte Blue Passage to Marseille
1944 Eduardo Ciannelli Passage to Marseille
1944 Claude Rains Passage to Marseille
1944 Mark Stevens Passage to Marseille
1944 Vladimir Sokoloff Passage to Marseille
1944 Louis Mercier Passage to Marseille
1944 Sydney Greenstreet Passage to Marseille
1944 Michèle Morgan Passage to Marseille
1944 Hans Conried Passage to Marseille
1944 Helmut Dantine Passage to Marseille
1944 Peter Lorre Passage to Marseille
1943 Warren Douglas Air Force
1943 Ann Doran Air Force
1943 James Flavin Air Force
1943 Faye Emerson Air Force
1943 Harry Carey Air Force
1943 William Forrest Air Force
1943 Sol (Saul) Gorss Air Force
1943 John Garfield Air Force
1943 Gig Young Air Force
1943 John Ridgely Air Force
1943 Stanley Ridges Air Force
1943 William Hopper Air Force
1943 Arthur Kennedy Air Force
1943 Richard Lane Air Force
1943 Edward S. Brophy Air Force
1943 Frank Faylen Mission to Moscow
1943 Tom Tully Mission to Moscow
1943 Pat O'Malley Mission to Moscow
1943 Minor Watson Mission to Moscow
1943 Edward Van Sloan Mission to Moscow
1943 Dick Ryan Mission to Moscow
1943 Warren Douglas Mission to Moscow
1943 Glenn Strange Mission to Moscow
1943 Monte Blue Mission to Moscow
1943 Walter Huston Mission to Moscow
1943 Gene Lockhart Mission to Moscow
1943 Oscar Homolka Mission to Moscow
1943 Frank Jaquet Mission to Moscow
1943 Barbara Brown Mission to Moscow
1943 Isabel Withers Mission to Moscow
1943 Forbes Murray Mission to Moscow
1943 Mike Mazurki Mission to Moscow
1943 Howard Mitchell Mission to Moscow
1943 Duncan Renaldo Mission to Moscow
1943 Ann Harding Mission to Moscow
1943 Eleanor Parker Mission to Moscow
1943 Vladimir Sokoloff Mission to Moscow
1943 John Hamilton Mission to Moscow
1943 Jerome Cowan Mission to Moscow
1943 Georges Renavent Mission to Moscow
1943 Henry Daniell Mission to Moscow
1943 Helmut Dantine Mission to Moscow
1943 George Sorel Mission to Moscow
1943 Robert Shayne Mission to Moscow
1943 Cyd Charisse Mission to Moscow
1943 Virginia Christine Mission to Moscow
1943 William Forrest Mission to Moscow
1943 James Flavin Mission to Moscow
1943 Mark Hellinger Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Paul Harvey Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 S.Z. Sakall Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Richard Lane Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Ida Lupino Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Hattie McDaniel Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Humphrey Bogart Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Dick Rich Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Doodles Weaver Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Billy Wayne Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Ann Sheridan Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Dinah Shore Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 David Thursby Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Errol Flynn Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Alexis Smith Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Betty Farrington Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Monte Blue Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 David Butler Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 John Garfield Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Ruth Donnelly Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Willie Best Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Olivia de Havilland Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Frank Faylen Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Dennis Morgan Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Anne O'Neal Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 James Flavin Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Bette Davis Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Eddie Cantor Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Jack Carson Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Creighton Hale Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Dick Elliott Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Stanley Clements Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Alan Hale Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Boyd Irwin Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Mike Mazurki Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Joan Leslie Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Howard Mitchell Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Edward Everett Horton Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 William Benedict Thank Your Lucky Stars
1943 Charles Butterworth This Is the Army
1943 John James This Is the Army
1943 Alan Hale This Is the Army
1943 Henry Jones This Is the Army
1943 Dolores Costello This Is the Army
1943 Frank Coghlan, Jr. This Is the Army
1943 Arthur Space This Is the Army
1943 Richard Crane This Is the Army
1943 Ronald Reagan This Is the Army
1943 Joan Leslie This Is the Army
1943 Doodles Weaver This Is the Army
1943 Irving Berlin This Is the Army
1943 Ernest Truex This Is the Army
1943 Victor Moore This Is the Army
1943 George Murphy This Is the Army
1943 Una Merkel This Is the Army
1943 Gene Nelson This Is the Army
1943 Rosemary de Camp This Is the Army
1943 Warner Anderson This Is the Army
1943 Stanley Ridges This Is the Army
1943 Ruth Donnelly This Is the Army
1943 Frances Langford This Is the Army
1942 Frank Lackteen Captains of the Clouds
1942 Gig Young Captains of the Clouds
1942 Dennis Morgan Captains of the Clouds
1942 John Farrell MacDonald Captains of the Clouds
1942 Billy Wayne Captains of the Clouds
1942 Tom Dugan Captains of the Clouds
1942 John Kellogg Captains of the Clouds
1942 Reginald Denny Captains of the Clouds
1942 Reginald Gardiner Captains of the Clouds
1942 James Cagney Captains of the Clouds
1942 Alan Hale Captains of the Clouds
1942 William Hopper Juke Girl
1942 Richard Whorf Juke Girl
1942 Faye Emerson Juke Girl
1942 Willie Best Juke Girl
1942 Fuzzy Knight Juke Girl
1942 Sol (Saul) Gorss Juke Girl
1942 Gene Lockhart Juke Girl
1942 Howard Da Silva Juke Girl
1942 Alan Hale Juke Girl
1942 Dewey Robinson Juke Girl
1942 Ray Teal Juke Girl
1942 Edward Peil Sr. Juke Girl
1942 Glenn Strange Juke Girl
1942 William "Bill" Phillips Juke Girl
1942 Ann Sheridan Juke Girl
1942 Ronald Reagan Juke Girl
1942 Rosalind Russell My Sister Eileen
1942 Allyn Joslyn My Sister Eileen
1942 Ann Doran My Sister Eileen
1942 Larry Fine My Sister Eileen
1942 Jeff Donnell My Sister Eileen
1942 Grant Mitchell My Sister Eileen
1942 Forrest Tucker My Sister Eileen
1942 Arnold Stang My Sister Eileen
1942 June Havoc My Sister Eileen
1942 Janet Blair My Sister Eileen
1942 Richard Quine My Sister Eileen
1942 Elizabeth Patterson My Sister Eileen
1942 Gordon Jones My Sister Eileen
1942 Brian Aherne My Sister Eileen
1942 Moe Howard My Sister Eileen
1942 Don DeFore Wings for the Eagle
1942 Edgar Dearing Wings for the Eagle
1942 John Ridgely Wings for the Eagle
1942 Ann Sheridan Wings for the Eagle
1942 Jack Carson Wings for the Eagle
1942 Dennis Morgan Wings for the Eagle
1942 Billy Curtis Wings for the Eagle
1942 Jeanne Cagney Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 George Barbier Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Walter Catlett Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 John Hamilton Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Creighton Hale Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 James Cagney Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Eddie Foy, Jr. Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Michael Curtiz Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Joan Leslie Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Frances Langford Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Walter Huston Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Tom Dugan Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Richard Whorf Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 William Hopper Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 S.Z. Sakall Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Rosemary de Camp Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Minor Watson Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 William Forrest Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Ann Doran Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Ruth Robinson Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 James Flavin Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942 Frank Faylen Yankee Doodle Dandy
1941 Dennis Morgan Affectionately Yours
1941 Butterfly McQueen Affectionately Yours
1941 William Hopper Affectionately Yours
1941 James Flavin Affectionately Yours
1941 Fred Graham Affectionately Yours
1941 Faye Emerson Affectionately Yours
1941 Frank Faylen Affectionately Yours
1941 Craig Stevens Affectionately Yours
1941 Alexis Smith Affectionately Yours
1941 Merle Oberon Affectionately Yours
1941 Billy Wayne Affectionately Yours
1941 Hattie McDaniel Affectionately Yours
1941 Rita Hayworth Affectionately Yours
1941 James Gleason Affectionately Yours
1941 Ralph Bellamy Affectionately Yours
1941 Jerome Cowan Affectionately Yours
1941 William Hopper The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Jack Carson The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Alphonse Martell The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Stuart Erwin The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Eugene Pallette The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Cliff Saum The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 John Ridgely The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Charles Sullivan The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Edward S. Brophy The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 James Cagney The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 William Frawley The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Sol (Saul) Gorss The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Bette Davis The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Harry Davenport The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Creighton Hale The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941 Herbert Heywood Out of the Fog
1941 Aline MacMahon Out of the Fog
1941 Ben Welden Out of the Fog
1941 John Garfield Out of the Fog
1941 Eddie Albert Out of the Fog
1941 Paul Harvey Out of the Fog
1941 Ida Lupino Out of the Fog
1941 Thomas Mitchell Out of the Fog
1941 Leo Gorcey Out of the Fog
1941 John Qualen Out of the Fog
1941 Jerome Cowan Out of the Fog
1941 Frank Coghlan, Jr. Out of the Fog
1941 Stanley Ridges Sergeant York
1941 Joe Sawyer Sergeant York
1941 Ray Teal Sergeant York
1941 Walter Brennan Sergeant York
1941 Gary Cooper Sergeant York
1941 Creighton Hale Sergeant York
1941 Elisha Cook, Jr. Sergeant York
1941 Margaret Wycherly Sergeant York
1941 Noah Beery, Jr. Sergeant York
1941 Gig Young Sergeant York
1941 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Sergeant York
1941 Joan Leslie Sergeant York
1941 June Lockhart Sergeant York
1941 George Irving Sergeant York
1941 Frank Marlowe Sergeant York
1941 Charles B. Middleton Sergeant York
1941 Ward Bond Sergeant York
1941 Tully Marshall Sergeant York
1941 Frank Faylen Sergeant York
1941 Howard Da Silva Sergeant York
1941 Dickie Moore Sergeant York
1941 Si Jenks Sergeant York
1941 Kit Guard Sergeant York
1941 James Cagney The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Harry Seymour The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Harrison Greene The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Bob Perry The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Olivia de Havilland The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Susan Peters The Strawberry Blonde
1941 James Flavin The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Alan Hale The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Jack Carson The Strawberry Blonde
1941 George Reeves The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Rita Hayworth The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Creighton Hale The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Herbert Heywood The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Una O'Connor The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Frank Melton The Strawberry Blonde
1941 David Thursby The Strawberry Blonde
1941 Dorothy Vaughan The Strawberry Blonde
1940 George Reeves Calling All Husbands
1940 Florence Bates Calling All Husbands
1940 Sam McDaniel Calling All Husbands
1940 Ernest Truex Calling All Husbands
1940 Sol (Saul) Gorss Calling All Husbands
1940 Elliott Sullivan Calling All Husbands
1940 Ann Sheridan City for Conquest
1940 Thurston Hall City for Conquest
1940 Jerome Cowan City for Conquest
1940 Arthur Kennedy City for Conquest
1940 Maggie Hayes City for Conquest
1940 Billy Wayne City for Conquest
1940 Frank Craven City for Conquest
1940 Donald Crisp City for Conquest
1940 James Cagney City for Conquest
1940 Ben Welden City for Conquest
1940 Blanche Yurka City for Conquest
1940 Bob Steele City for Conquest
1940 Lee Patrick City for Conquest
1940 Anthony Quinn City for Conquest
1940 Elia Kazan City for Conquest
1940 Frank McHugh City for Conquest
1940 Sidney Miller City for Conquest
1940 Frank Faylen East of the River
1940 William Lundigan East of the River
1940 John Garfield East of the River
1940 Roy Barcroft East of the River
1940 Douglas Fowley East of the River
1940 Clarence Kolb The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 John Litel The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 William Hopper The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Elliott Sullivan The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Sam McDaniel The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 William Lundigan The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Marc Lawrence The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 George Reeves The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Maggie Hayes The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 James Flavin The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Creighton Hale The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Dick Rich The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Virginia Bruce The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Harry Seymour The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Richard Barthelmess The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Susan Peters The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 John Hamilton The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Jack Richardson The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 John Ridgely The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Mary Gordon The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Edwin Stanley The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 George Brent The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Cliff Saum The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 William Forrest The Man Who Talked Too Much
1940 Eric Blore Music in My Heart
1940 Joey Ray Music in My Heart
1940 Rita Hayworth Music in My Heart
1940 Don Beddoe Music in My Heart
1940 Phil Tead Music in My Heart
1940 Edith Fellows Music in My Heart
1940 Alan Mowbray Music in My Heart
1940 Victor Jory River's End
1940 John Ridgely River's End
1940 James Stephenson River's End
1940 Dennis Morgan River's End
1940 Berton Churchill Saturday's Children
1940 Frank Faylen Saturday's Children
1940 Creighton Hale Saturday's Children
1940 Elizabeth Risdon Saturday's Children
1940 Roscoe Karns Saturday's Children
1940 Tom Dugan Saturday's Children
1940 Lee Patrick Saturday's Children
1940 John Ridgely Saturday's Children
1940 Claude Rains Saturday's Children
1940 John Garfield Saturday's Children
1940 Paul Panzer Saturday's Children
1940 John Qualen Saturday's Children
1940 Anne Shirley Saturday's Children
1940 Lee Patrick South of Suez
1940 Frank S. Hagney South of Suez
1940 James Stephenson South of Suez
1940 Eric Blore South of Suez
1940 Cecil Kellaway South of Suez
1940 George Brent South of Suez
1940 Leyland Hodgson South of Suez
1940 Ralph Sanford They Drive by Night
1940 Alan Hale They Drive by Night
1940 Sol (Saul) Gorss They Drive by Night
1940 Humphrey Bogart They Drive by Night
1940 George Raft They Drive by Night
1940 Gale Page They Drive by Night
1940 Charles Sherlock They Drive by Night
1940 Ann Sheridan They Drive by Night
1940 John Ridgely They Drive by Night
1940 Norman Willis They Drive by Night
1940 Mike Lally They Drive by Night
1940 Dorothy Vaughan They Drive by Night
1940 Henry O'Neill They Drive by Night
1940 Ida Lupino They Drive by Night
1940 Billy Wayne They Drive by Night
1940 Frank Faylen They Drive by Night
1940 Al Hill They Drive by Night
1940 Roscoe Karns They Drive by Night
1940 Max Wagner They Drive by Night
1940 Charles Sullivan They Drive by Night
1940 John Litel They Drive by Night
1940 George Reeves Torrid Zone
1940 John Ridgely Torrid Zone
1940 Pat O'Brien Torrid Zone
1940 Grady Sutton Torrid Zone
1940 Ann Sheridan Torrid Zone
1940 Joe Dominguez Torrid Zone
1940 Andy Devine Torrid Zone
1940 Helen Vinson Torrid Zone
1940 Frank Yaconelli Torrid Zone
1940 Jerome Cowan Torrid Zone
1940 James Cagney Torrid Zone
1939 Frank Morgan Balalaika
1939 Nelson Eddy Balalaika
1939 Ilona Massey Balalaika
1939 John Holland Balalaika
1939 Charlie Ruggles Balalaika
1939 Lionel Atwill Balalaika
1939 C. Aubrey Smith Balalaika
1939 Charles Laughton The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 George Zucco The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Rod La Rocque The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Cedric Hardwicke The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Thomas Mitchell The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Maureen O'Hara The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Walter Hampden The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Harry Davenport The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Edmond O'Brien The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1939 Cliff Edwards Maisie
1939 Ian Hunter Maisie
1939 Ruth Hussey Maisie
1939 Robert Young Maisie
1939 Ann Sothern Maisie
1939 John Hubbard Maisie
1939 Robert Middlemass Maisie
1939 Art Mix Maisie
1939 Minor Watson Maisie
1939 Edwin Stanley Ninotchka
1939 Harry Semels Ninotchka
1939 Rolfe Sedan Ninotchka
1939 Sig Rumann Ninotchka
1939 Melvyn Douglas Ninotchka
1939 Greta Garbo Ninotchka
1939 Bela Lugosi Ninotchka
1939 Bess Flowers Ninotchka
1939 Felix Bressart Ninotchka
1939 Armand Kaliz Ninotchka
1939 Rita Johnson They All Come Out
1939 Fay Bainter Yes, My Darling Daughter
1939 Genevieve Tobin Yes, My Darling Daughter
1939 Ian Hunter Yes, My Darling Daughter
1939 Roland Young Yes, My Darling Daughter
1939 Priscilla Lane Yes, My Darling Daughter
1939 May Robson Yes, My Darling Daughter
1925 Reed Howes Snob Buster
Provided by Rovi