George
Date of Birth
Oct 28, 1937

Worked With

Year Name Title
1995 Christopher Reeve Village of the Damned
1995 John Carpenter Village of the Damned
1995 Michael Paré Village of the Damned
1995 Kirstie Alley Village of the Damned
1995 Mark Hamill Village of the Damned
1994 Jim Metzler Plughead Rewired: Circuitry Man 2
1993 Mark Hamill Body Bags
1993 Stacy Keach Body Bags
1993 David Warner Body Bags
1993 Tom Arnold Body Bags
1993 Tobe Hooper Body Bags
1993 Sam Raimi Body Bags
1993 Robert Carradine Body Bags
1993 Roger Corman Body Bags
1993 David Naughton Body Bags
1993 Charles Napier Body Bags
1993 Wes Craven Body Bags
1993 John Carpenter Body Bags
1993 Twiggy Body Bags
1993 Julian Sands Warlock: The Armageddon
1993 R.G. Armstrong Warlock: The Armageddon
1993 Bruce Glover Warlock: The Armageddon
1992 Michael Paré Dragonfight
1992 Charles Napier Dragonfight
1992 Warren Stevens Dragonfight
1992 Dom DeLuise Munchie
1991 Charles Napier Soldier's Fortune
1991 Drew Barrymore Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Patrick Macnee Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 John Ireland Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Bruce Campbell Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Jim Metzler Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 Juliet Mills Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1991 David Carradine Waxwork II: Lost in Time
1990 Michael York Come See the Paradise
1990 Colm Meaney Come See the Paradise
1990 Dennis Quaid Come See the Paradise
1990 Pruitt Taylor Vince Come See the Paradise
1990 John Candy Masters of Menace
1990 Robert Costanzo Masters of Menace
1990 George Wendt Masters of Menace
1990 Dan Aykroyd Masters of Menace
1990 James Belushi Masters of Menace
1989 Joe Flaherty Back to the Future Part II
1989 Casey Siemaszko Back to the Future Part II
1989 Charles Fleischer Back to the Future Part II
1989 Lea Thompson Back to the Future Part II
1989 Crispin Glover Back to the Future Part II
1989 Billy Zane Back to the Future Part II
1989 James Tolkan Back to the Future Part II
1989 Christopher Lloyd Back to the Future Part II
1989 Elisabeth Shue Back to the Future Part II
1989 Elijah Wood Back to the Future Part II
1989 Michael J. Fox Back to the Future Part II
1989 John Matuszak Down the Drain
1989 Joseph Campanella Down the Drain
1989 Stella Stevens Down the Drain
1989 John Matuszak Ghost Writer
1989 David F. Doyle Ghost Writer
1989 Anthony Franciosa Ghost Writer
1989 Kenneth Tobey Ghost Writer
1989 Dick Miller Ghost Writer
1989 John Matuszak One Man Force
1989 Ronny Cox One Man Force
1989 Charles Napier One Man Force
1989 Robert Loggia Relentless
1989 Judd Nelson Relentless
1989 Gene Wilder See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989 Kevin Spacey See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989 Richard Pryor See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989 Anthony Zerbe See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989 John Landis Spontaneous Combustion
1989 Melinda Dillon Spontaneous Combustion
1989 Brad Dourif Spontaneous Combustion
1989 Steven Weber When We Were Young
1989 Ronny Cox When We Were Young
1988 Tim Robbins Bull Durham
1988 Kevin Costner Bull Durham
1988 Susan Sarandon Bull Durham
1988 Robert Wuhl Bull Durham
1988 Leif Garrett Cheerleader Camp
1988 Chevy Chase Funny Farm
1988 Christine Ebersole MAC and Me
1988 Richard Roundtree Maniac Cop
1988 William Smith Maniac Cop
1988 Sam Raimi Maniac Cop
1988 Sheree North Maniac Cop
1988 Bruce Campbell Maniac Cop
1988 Jeff East Pumpkinhead
1988 Lance Henriksen Pumpkinhead
1988 Keith David They Live
1988 Raymond St. Jacques They Live
1987 Pruitt Taylor Vince Angel Heart
1987 Robert De Niro Angel Heart
1987 Mickey Rourke Angel Heart
1987 Charlotte Rampling Angel Heart
1987 Lincoln Kilpatrick Flicks
1987 Harry Shearer Flicks
1987 Richard Belzer Flicks
1987 Joan Hackett Flicks
1987 Martin Mull Flicks
1987 Charles Napier The Night Stalker
1987 Joan Chen The Night Stalker
1987 Linnea Quigley Sorority Babes in the Slimeball Bowl-O-Rama
1985 James Tolkan Back to the Future
1985 Lea Thompson Back to the Future
1985 Billy Zane Back to the Future
1985 Casey Siemaszko Back to the Future
1985 Boyd "Red" Morgan Back to the Future
1985 Michael J. Fox Back to the Future
1985 George DiCenzo Back to the Future
1985 Crispin Glover Back to the Future
1985 Wendie Jo Sperber Back to the Future
1985 Christopher Lloyd Back to the Future
1984 Bruno Kirby Birdy
1984 Nicolas Cage Birdy
1984 Juliet Taylor Birdy
1984 Matthew Modine Birdy
1984 Joe Dante Code Name: Zebra
1984 Cliff Osmond In Search of a Golden Sky
1984 Charles Napier In Search of a Golden Sky
1984 Charles Martin Smith Starman
1984 Richard Jaeckel Starman
1984 John Carpenter Starman
1984 Jeff Bridges Starman
1984 Karen Allen Starman
1981 Stacy Keach Butterfly
1981 June Lockhart Butterfly
1981 Ed McMahon Butterfly
1981 Stuart Whitman Butterfly
1981 Edward Albert Butterfly
1981 Orson Welles Butterfly
1981 James Franciscus Butterfly
1981 Lois Nettleton Butterfly
1981 Donald Pleasence Escape from New York
1981 Kurt Russell Escape from New York
1981 Harry Dean Stanton Escape from New York
1981 Jamie Lee Curtis Escape from New York
1981 Lee Van Cleef Escape from New York
1981 Adrienne Barbeau Escape from New York
1981 Isaac Hayes Escape from New York
1981 Ernest Borgnine Escape from New York
1980 Adrienne Barbeau The Fog
1980 Jamie Lee Curtis The Fog
1980 John Houseman The Fog
1980 John Carpenter The Fog
1980 Janet Leigh The Fog
1980 Hal Holbrook The Fog
1978 Maud Adams Big Bob Johnson and His Fantastic Speed Circus
1978 William Daniels Big Bob Johnson and His Fantastic Speed Circus
1978 Charles Napier Big Bob Johnson and His Fantastic Speed Circus
1978 Rosemary de Camp The Time Machine
1978 Jack Kruschen The Time Machine
1978 Andrew Duggan The Time Machine
1978 Priscilla Barnes The Time Machine
1978 R.G. Armstrong The Time Machine
1976 Timothy Bottoms A Small Town in Texas
1976 Susan George A Small Town in Texas
1976 Rick Jason The Witch Who Came From the Sea
Provided by Rovi