Gene Roth
Date of Birth
Jan 08, 1903
Birth Place:
South Dakota

Worked With

Year Name Title
1967 Martin Landau Mission: Impossible: The Legend
1967 Steven Hill Mission: Impossible: The Legend
1967 Doodles Weaver Rosie!
1967 Leslie Nielsen Rosie!
1967 Rosalind Russell Rosie!
1967 Reginald Owen Rosie!
1967 Sandra Dee Rosie!
1967 Brian Aherne Rosie!
1967 Ann Doran Rosie!
1967 Margaret Hamilton Rosie!
1967 James Farentino Rosie!
1966 Dale Van Sickel Sombra, the Spider Woman
1965 Anthony Caruso Young Dillinger
1965 Nick Adams Young Dillinger
1965 Victor Buono Young Dillinger
1965 Sol (Saul) Gorss Young Dillinger
1965 Ted Knight Young Dillinger
1965 John Hoyt Young Dillinger
1965 Reed Hadley Young Dillinger
1963 Elke Sommer The Prize
1963 John Qualen The Prize
1963 Anna Lee The Prize
1963 Karl Swenson The Prize
1963 Otto Reichow The Prize
1963 Paul Newman The Prize
1963 Gérard Oury The Prize
1963 Edward G. Robinson The Prize
1963 Kevin McCarthy The Prize
1963 John Banner The Prize
1963 Virginia Christine The Prize
1963 Micheline Presle The Prize
1963 Diane Baker The Prize
1963 Leo G. Carroll The Prize
1963 John Holland The Prize
1963 Sebastian Cabot Twice Told Tales
1963 Mari Blanchard Twice Told Tales
1963 Vincent Price Twice Told Tales
1963 Beverly Garland Twice Told Tales
1962 Boyd "Red" Morgan How the West Was Won
1962 Agnes Moorehead How the West Was Won
1962 Sol (Saul) Gorss How the West Was Won
1962 Carolyn Jones How the West Was Won
1962 Gil Perkins How the West Was Won
1962 George Peppard How the West Was Won
1962 Robert Preston How the West Was Won
1962 Gregory Peck How the West Was Won
1962 Jay C. Flippen How the West Was Won
1962 Carroll Baker How the West Was Won
1962 Ken Curtis How the West Was Won
1962 David Brian How the West Was Won
1962 Walter Brennan How the West Was Won
1962 Lee Van Cleef How the West Was Won
1962 Henry Fonda How the West Was Won
1962 Andy Devine How the West Was Won
1962 Lee J. Cobb How the West Was Won
1962 Raymond Massey How the West Was Won
1962 Joe Sawyer How the West Was Won
1962 Russ Tamblyn How the West Was Won
1962 John Wayne How the West Was Won
1962 Mickey Shaughnessy How the West Was Won
1962 Chuck Roberson How the West Was Won
1962 Thelma Ritter How the West Was Won
1962 Walter Reed How the West Was Won
1962 Harry Dean Stanton How the West Was Won
1962 Eli Wallach How the West Was Won
1962 Karl Malden How the West Was Won
1962 Richard Widmark How the West Was Won
1962 Debbie Reynolds How the West Was Won
1962 Spencer Tracy How the West Was Won
1962 James Stewart How the West Was Won
1962 Karl Swenson How the West Was Won
1962 Warren Stevens Stagecoach to Dancers' Rock
1962 Martin Landau Stagecoach to Dancers' Rock
1962 Moe Howard The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
1962 Hal Smith The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
1962 Larry Fine The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
1962 Simon Oakland The Untouchables: Canada Run
1962 Arthur Hill The Untouchables: Canada Run
1962 Bruce Gordon The Untouchables: Canada Run
1961 Billie Bird The Cat Burglar
1961 Bernie Hamilton The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
1961 Dennis Weaver The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
1961 Phillip Pine The Untouchables: Stranglehold
1961 Ricardo Montalban The Untouchables: Stranglehold
1961 Walter Reed The Untouchables: The Waxey Gordon Story
1961 Frank de Kova The Untouchables: The Waxey Gordon Story
1961 Nehemiah Persoff The Untouchables: The Waxey Gordon Story
1960 Denver Pyle Have Gun, Will Travel: Ransom
1960 Richard Carlson Tormented
1959 Dan White Attack of the Giant Leeches
1958 Robert Simon Have Gun, Will Travel: Young Gun
1958 Dick Foran Have Gun, Will Travel: Young Gun
1958 Moe Howard Pies and Guys
1958 Larry Fine Pies and Guys
1958 Larry Fine Quiz Whiz
1958 Moe Howard Quiz Whiz
1958 Ann Codee The Young Lions
1958 John Banner The Young Lions
1958 Robert Burton The Young Lions
1958 Lee Van Cleef The Young Lions
1958 Marlon Brando The Young Lions
1958 May Britt The Young Lions
1958 Barbara Rush The Young Lions
1958 Montgomery Clift The Young Lions
1958 Parley Baer The Young Lions
1958 Otto Reichow The Young Lions
1958 Henry Rowland The Young Lions
1958 Dean Martin The Young Lions
1958 Maximilian Schell The Young Lions
1958 L.Q. Jones The Young Lions
1958 Hope Lange The Young Lions
1958 Michael Pataki The Young Lions
1958 George Meader The Young Lions
1958 Herbert Rudley The Young Lions
1958 Alberto Morin The Young Lions
1957 Jack Lord Have Gun, Will Travel: Three Bells to Perdido
1957 Janice Rule Have Gun, Will Travel: Three Bells to Perdido
1957 Frank McDonald Have Gun, Will Travel: Three Bells to Perdido
1957 Mike Lally Jet Pilot
1957 Ruth Lee Jet Pilot
1957 Mamie van Doren Jet Pilot
1957 Harry Lauter Jet Pilot
1957 John Wayne Jet Pilot
1957 Joey Ray Jet Pilot
1957 Denver Pyle Jet Pilot
1957 Kenneth Tobey Jet Pilot
1957 Hans Conried Jet Pilot
1957 Roland Winters Jet Pilot
1957 Janet Leigh Jet Pilot
1957 Bill Erwin Jet Pilot
1957 Paul Fix Jet Pilot
1957 Jay C. Flippen Jet Pilot
1957 Don Haggerty Jet Pilot
1957 Paul H. Frees Jet Pilot
1957 Gene Evans Jet Pilot
1957 Philip Van Zandt Outer Space Jitters
1957 Moe Howard Outer Space Jitters
1957 Larry Fine Outer Space Jitters
1957 Virginia Field Rockabilly Baby
1957 Phil Tead Rockabilly Baby
1957 Les Brown Rockabilly Baby
1957 Frank Marlowe Rockabilly Baby
1957 Norman Leavitt Rockabilly Baby
1957 Irene Ryan Rockabilly Baby
1957 Ellen Corby Rockabilly Baby
1957 Rory Calhoun Utah Blaine
1957 Max Baer Utah Blaine
1957 Ray Teal Utah Blaine
1957 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Zombies of Mora-Tau
1957 Frank S. Hagney Zombies of Mora-Tau
1957 Allison Hayes Zombies of Mora-Tau
1956 Moe Howard Commotion on the Ocean
1956 Shemp Howard Commotion on the Ocean
1956 Larry Fine Commotion on the Ocean
1956 Anne Bancroft Nightfall
1956 Jocelyn Brando Nightfall
1956 Aldo Ray Nightfall
1956 James Gregory Nightfall
1956 Brian Keith Nightfall
1955 Richard Haydn Jupiter's Darling
1955 Howard Keel Jupiter's Darling
1955 Douglas Dumbrille Jupiter's Darling
1955 Frank Jaquet Jupiter's Darling
1955 Paul Newlan Jupiter's Darling
1955 Alberto Morin Jupiter's Darling
1955 Norma Varden Jupiter's Darling
1955 Paul Maxey Jupiter's Darling
1955 William Demarest Jupiter's Darling
1955 George Sanders Jupiter's Darling
1955 Michael Ansara Jupiter's Darling
1955 Esther Williams Jupiter's Darling
1955 Marge Champion Jupiter's Darling
1955 Edith Head Lucy Gallant
1955 Howard Negley Lucy Gallant
1955 Claire Trevor Lucy Gallant
1955 Jane Wyman Lucy Gallant
1955 Mary Field Lucy Gallant
1955 Charlton Heston Lucy Gallant
1955 Max Wagner Lucy Gallant
1955 Wallace Ford Lucy Gallant
1955 Frank S. Hagney Lucy Gallant
1955 Joel Fluellen Lucy Gallant
1955 Roscoe Ates Lucy Gallant
1955 William Demarest Lucy Gallant
1955 Thelma Ritter Lucy Gallant
1955 Frank Marlowe Lucy Gallant
1955 Joey Ray Lucy Gallant
1955 Marjorie Lord Port of Hell
1955 Marshall Thompson Port of Hell
1955 Dane Clark Port of Hell
1954 Jan Sterling Alaska Seas
1954 Gene Barry Alaska Seas
1954 William Fawcett Alaska Seas
1954 Brian Keith Alaska Seas
1954 Timothy Carey Alaska Seas
1954 Aaron Spelling Alaska Seas
1954 Robert Ryan Alaska Seas
1954 Michael Rennie Desiree
1954 Colin Kenny Desiree
1954 Marlon Brando Desiree
1954 Cameron Mitchell Desiree
1954 Jean Simmons Desiree
1954 Richard Deacon Desiree
1954 John Hoyt Desiree
1954 Carolyn Jones Desiree
1954 Cathleen Nesbitt Desiree
1954 Isobel Elsom Desiree
1954 Merle Oberon Desiree
1954 Evelyn Varden Desiree
1954 Alan Napier Desiree
1954 John Dierkes Prince Valiant
1954 Debra Paget Prince Valiant
1954 Tom Conway Prince Valiant
1954 Barry Jones Prince Valiant
1954 Sterling Hayden Prince Valiant
1954 Victor McLaglen Prince Valiant
1954 Janet Leigh Prince Valiant
1954 Neville Brand Prince Valiant
1954 Richard Webb Prince Valiant
1954 Robert Wagner Prince Valiant
1954 Brian Aherne Prince Valiant
1954 Mickey Simpson Prince Valiant
1954 Michael Rennie Prince Valiant
1954 Donald Crisp Prince Valiant
1954 James Mason Prince Valiant
1954 Dan Duryea Silver Lode
1954 Al Hill Silver Lode
1954 John Dierkes Silver Lode
1954 Stuart Whitman Silver Lode
1954 Lizabeth Scott Silver Lode
1954 Ralph Sanford Silver Lode
1954 John Payne Silver Lode
1954 Alan Hale, Jr. Silver Lode
1954 Robert Warwick Silver Lode
1954 Harry Carey, Jr. Silver Lode
1954 Don Beddoe The Steel Cage
1954 Stanley Andrews The Steel Cage
1954 Ned Glass The Steel Cage
1954 Liz Fraser The Steel Cage
1954 Lawrence Tierney The Steel Cage
1954 Kenneth Tobey The Steel Cage
1954 Lyle Talbot The Steel Cage
1954 Paul Kelly The Steel Cage
1954 John Ireland The Steel Cage
1954 Ben Welden The Steel Cage
1954 Walter Slezak The Steel Cage
1954 Henry Kulky The Steel Cage
1954 Louis Hayward The Steel Cage
1954 Joanne Dru The Steel Cage
1954 George E. Stone The Steel Cage
1954 Maureen O'Sullivan The Steel Cage
1954 Alan Mowbray The Steel Cage
1953 Percy Helton Call Me Madam
1953 George Sanders Call Me Madam
1953 Fritz Feld Call Me Madam
1953 Johnny Downs Call Me Madam
1953 Donald O'Connor Call Me Madam
1953 Lilia Skala Call Me Madam
1953 Walter Slezak Call Me Madam
1953 Ethel Merman Call Me Madam
1953 Charles Dingle Call Me Madam
1953 Helmut Dantine Call Me Madam
1953 Vera-Ellen Call Me Madam
1953 Billy De Wolfe Call Me Madam
1953 Dale Robertson The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Max Wagner The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Ralph Sanford The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Howard Negley The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Gwen Verdon The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Thelma Ritter The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Fred Graham The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Eddie Foy, Jr. The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 Betty Grable The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 John Carroll The Farmer Takes a Wife
1953 John Hamilton Jack McCall, Desperado
1953 Jay Silverheels Jack McCall, Desperado
1953 George Montgomery Jack McCall, Desperado
1953 Lee Roberts The Lost Planet
1953 Harry Lauter Prince of Pirates
1953 Robert Shayne Prince of Pirates
1953 Henry Rowland Prince of Pirates
1953 Barbara Rush Prince of Pirates
1952 Don Beddoe Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Bob Woodward Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Gene Autry Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Pat Buttram Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Gail Davis Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Phyllis Coates Fargo
1952 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Fargo
1952 Stanley Price Fargo
1952 Denver Pyle Fargo
1952 Fuzzy Knight Fargo
1952 Stanley Andrews Fargo
1952 Arthur Space Fargo
1952 Ralph Morgan Gold Fever
1952 Frank Morgan Gold Fever
1952 Phyllis Coates The Maverick
1952 Bob Wilke The Maverick
1952 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Maverick
1952 Denver Pyle The Maverick
1952 Rory Mallinson Montana Belle
1952 Roy Barcroft Montana Belle
1952 Franklin Farnum Montana Belle
1952 Dick Elliott Montana Belle
1952 Iron Eyes Cody Montana Belle
1952 Kenneth MacDonald Montana Belle
1952 Stanley Andrews Montana Belle
1952 Ray Teal Montana Belle
1952 Forrest Tucker Montana Belle
1952 Glenn Strange Montana Belle
1952 Jane Russell Montana Belle
1952 Andy Devine Montana Belle
1952 John Litel Montana Belle
1952 George Brent Montana Belle
1952 Scott Brady Montana Belle
1952 Clayton Moore Mutiny
1952 Norman Leavitt Mutiny
1952 Mark Stevens Mutiny
1952 Rhys Williams Mutiny
1952 Crane Whitley Mutiny
1952 Gene Evans Mutiny
1952 Patric Knowles Mutiny
1952 Angela Lansbury Mutiny
1952 Anthony Veiller Red Planet Mars
1952 Peter Graves Red Planet Mars
1952 Marvin Miller Red Planet Mars
1952 Guy Madison Red Snow
1951 William Fawcett Captain Video [Serial]
1951 Skelton Knaggs Captain Video [Serial]
1951 Dan Duryea Chicago Calling
1951 Lorin Raker Chicago Calling
1951 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Chicago Calling
1951 Dick Curtis Chicago Calling
1951 Mary Anderson Chicago Calling
1951 Richard Crane Mysterious Island [Serial]
1951 William Fawcett Mysterious Island [Serial]
1950 Evelyn Brent Again Pioneers
1950 Regis Toomey Again Pioneers
1950 Vincent Price The Baron of Arizona
1950 Beulah Bondi The Baron of Arizona
1950 Ellen Drew The Baron of Arizona
1950 Reed Hadley The Baron of Arizona
1950 Vladimir Sokoloff The Baron of Arizona
1950 Angelo Rossitto The Baron of Arizona
1950 Raymond Hatton Guns of Justice
1950 James Ellison Guns of Justice
1950 Tom Tyler Guns of Justice
1950 Fuzzy Knight Guns of Justice
1950 Stanley Price Guns of Justice
1950 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Pirates of the High Seas [Serial]
1950 William Fawcett Pirates of the High Seas [Serial]
1950 Moe Howard Slap Happy Sleuths
1950 Vernon Dent Slap Happy Sleuths
1950 Larry Fine Slap Happy Sleuths
1950 Shemp Howard Slap Happy Sleuths
1950 Tom Tyler West of the Brazos
1950 Stanley Price West of the Brazos
1950 Fuzzy Knight West of the Brazos
1950 Raymond Hatton West of the Brazos
1950 James Ellison West of the Brazos
1949 Smiley Burnette The Big Sombrero
1949 Joe Dominguez The Big Sombrero
1949 Elena Verdugo The Big Sombrero
1949 Gene Autry The Big Sombrero
1949 Shemp Howard Dunked in the Deep
1949 Larry Fine Dunked in the Deep
1949 Moe Howard Dunked in the Deep
1949 Jack O'Shea Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Clayton Moore Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Frank O'Connor Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Roy Barcroft Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Dale Van Sickel Ghost of Zorro [Serial]
1949 Charles B. Middleton The Last Bandit
1949 Jack O'Shea The Last Bandit
1949 Stanley Andrews The Last Bandit
1949 Forrest Tucker The Last Bandit
1949 Jack Holt The Last Bandit
1949 Andy Devine The Last Bandit
1949 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Last Bandit
1949 Clayton Moore Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Dick Curtis Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Roy Barcroft Sheriff of Wichita
1949 John Hamilton Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Allan Lane Sheriff of Wichita
1948 Jack Kirk The Adventures of Frank and Jesse James [Serial]
1948 Stanley Andrews The Adventures of Frank and Jesse James [Serial]
1948 Clayton Moore The Adventures of Frank and Jesse James [Serial]
1948 Dale Van Sickel The Adventures of Frank and Jesse James [Serial]
1948 Herbert Heywood Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Penny Edwards Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Donald O'Connor Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Kenneth MacDonald Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Marjorie Main Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Percy Kilbride Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Monte Montague Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 Charles B. Middleton Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin'
1948 William "Wild Bill" Elliott The Gallant Legion
1948 Glenn Strange The Gallant Legion
1948 Andy Devine The Gallant Legion
1948 Bruce Cabot The Gallant Legion
1948 Jack Holt The Gallant Legion
1948 Iron Eyes Cody The Gallant Legion
1948 John Hamilton The Gallant Legion
1948 Roy Barcroft The Gallant Legion
1948 Joseph Schildkraut The Gallant Legion
1948 Herbert Rawlinson The Gallant Legion
1948 Hal Taliaferro The Gallant Legion
1948 Jack Kirk The Gallant Legion
1948 Roy Barcroft Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Claire Whitney Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Bob Woodward Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Allan Lane Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Jack Kirk Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Dale Van Sickel Oklahoma Badlands
1948 William H. Ruhl Smugglers' Cove
1948 Paul Harvey Smugglers' Cove
1948 George Meader Smugglers' Cove
1948 Gabriel Dell Smugglers' Cove
1948 Huntz Hall Smugglers' Cove
1948 Leo Gorcey Smugglers' Cove
1947 John Harmon Brute Force
1947 John Hoyt Brute Force
1947 Al Hill Brute Force
1947 Herbert Heywood Brute Force
1947 Yvonne De Carlo Brute Force
1947 Ann Blyth Brute Force
1947 Charles Bickford Brute Force
1947 Hume Cronyn Brute Force
1947 Jeff Corey Brute Force
1947 Charles McGraw Brute Force
1947 Glenn Strange Brute Force
1947 Ray Teal Brute Force
1947 Howard Mitchell Brute Force
1947 Frank Marlowe Brute Force
1947 Howard Duff Brute Force
1947 Jay C. Flippen Brute Force
1947 Sam Levene Brute Force
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Brute Force
1947 Billy Wayne Brute Force
1947 Burt Lancaster Brute Force
1947 Crane Whitley Brute Force
1947 Glenn Ford Framed
1947 Harry "Snub" Pollard Framed
1947 Robert Stevens Framed
1947 Crane Whitley Framed
1947 Janis Carter Framed
1947 Barry Sullivan Framed
1947 Edgar Buchanan Framed
1947 Stanley Andrews Framed
1947 Cecil Weston Framed
1947 Kenneth MacDonald Framed
1947 Robert Blake Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Allan Lane Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Jack Kirk Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 John James Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Ann E. Todd Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 John Hart Jack Armstrong: The All-American Boy [Serial]
1947 Eddie Parker Jack Armstrong: The All-American Boy [Serial]
1947 Charles B. Middleton Jack Armstrong: The All-American Boy [Serial]
1947 Roy Barcroft Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Dale Van Sickel Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Linda Stirling Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Eddie Parker Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Clayton Moore Jesse James Rides Again [Serial]
1947 Allan Lane The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Robert Blake The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Roy Barcroft The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Huntz Hall News Hounds
1947 Leo Gorcey News Hounds
1947 John Hamilton News Hounds
1947 Gabriel Dell News Hounds
1947 Anthony Caruso News Hounds
1947 Tyrone Power Nightmare Alley
1947 James Flavin Nightmare Alley
1947 Helen Walker Nightmare Alley
1947 Joan Blondell Nightmare Alley
1947 Jerry Wald Nightmare Alley
1947 Roy Roberts Nightmare Alley
1947 Mike Lally Nightmare Alley
1947 Harry Hays Morgan Jr. Nightmare Alley
1947 Coleen Gray Nightmare Alley
1947 Mike Mazurki Nightmare Alley
1947 George H. Reed The Sea of Grass
1947 Ray Teal The Sea of Grass
1947 Nolan Leary The Sea of Grass
1947 William "Bill" Phillips The Sea of Grass
1947 Howard Mitchell The Sea of Grass
1947 Charles B. Middleton The Sea of Grass
1947 Dick Rush The Sea of Grass
1947 Buddy Roosevelt The Sea of Grass
1947 Phyllis Thaxter The Sea of Grass
1947 Davison Clark The Sea of Grass
1947 Vernon Dent The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Walker The Sea of Grass
1947 Glenn Strange The Sea of Grass
1947 Wyndham Standing The Sea of Grass
1947 Robert Armstrong The Sea of Grass
1947 Edgar Buchanan The Sea of Grass
1947 Joe Bernard The Sea of Grass
1947 Spencer Tracy The Sea of Grass
1947 Harry Carey The Sea of Grass
1947 Douglas Fowley The Sea of Grass
1947 Fred Graham The Sea of Grass
1947 George Magrill The Sea of Grass
1947 Melvyn Douglas The Sea of Grass
1947 Dan White The Sea of Grass
1947 Hank Worden The Sea of Grass
1947 Dorothy Vaughan The Sea of Grass
1947 Katharine Hepburn The Sea of Grass
1947 John Hamilton The Sea of Grass
1947 Stanley Andrews The Sea of Grass
1947 Frank S. Hagney The Sea of Grass
1947 Victor Varconi Where There's Life
1947 Norma Varden Where There's Life
1947 Anthony Caruso Where There's Life
1947 George Coulouris Where There's Life
1947 Edgar Dearing Where There's Life
1947 William Bendix Where There's Life
1947 Crane Whitley Where There's Life
1947 Mary Field Where There's Life
1947 George Zucco Where There's Life
1947 Oscar O'Shea Where There's Life
1947 Ralph Peters Where There's Life
1947 Otto Reichow Where There's Life
1947 George Magrill Where There's Life
1947 Bob Hope Where There's Life
1947 Dennis Hoey Where There's Life
1947 Signe Hasso Where There's Life
1946 Cornel Wilde The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Ferdinand Munier The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Henry Daniell The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Ross Hunter The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Anita Louise The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 George Macready The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Lloyd Corrigan The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Edgar Buchanan The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Ian Wolfe The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Philip Van Zandt The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Ray Teal The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Dick Curtis The Bandit of Sherwood Forest
1946 Lloyd Bridges Canyon Passage
1946 Andy Devine Canyon Passage
1946 Brian Donlevy Canyon Passage
1946 Stanley Ridges Canyon Passage
1946 Dana Andrews Canyon Passage
1946 Susan Hayward Canyon Passage
1946 Ward Bond Canyon Passage
1946 Ray Teal Canyon Passage
1946 Patricia Roc Canyon Passage
1946 Jack Rockwell Canyon Passage
1946 Ralph Peters Canyon Passage
1946 Hoagy Carmichael Canyon Passage
1946 Peter Whitney Canyon Passage
1946 Edward S. Brophy Girl on the Spot
1946 Ralph Sanford Girl on the Spot
1946 George Dolenz Girl on the Spot
1946 Howard Mitchell Girl on the Spot
1946 Boyd Irwin Girl on the Spot
1946 Richard Lane Girl on the Spot
1946 George Lynn Girl on the Spot
1946 Nolan Leary Girl on the Spot
1946 Frank S. Hagney Girl on the Spot
1946 Fuzzy Knight Girl on the Spot
1946 Cyril Ring Girl on the Spot
1946 John Hamilton Girl on the Spot
1946 Anne Gwynne I Ring Doorbells
1946 Roscoe Karns I Ring Doorbells
1946 Robert Shayne I Ring Doorbells
1946 Ben Welden Mr. Hex
1946 Dewey Robinson Mr. Hex
1946 William H. Ruhl Mr. Hex
1946 Leo Gorcey Mr. Hex
1946 Huntz Hall Mr. Hex
1946 Gabriel Dell Mr. Hex
1946 John Indrisano Mr. Hex
1946 Hillary Brooke Strange Journey
1946 Paul Kelly Strange Journey
1946 Osa Massen Strange Journey
1946 Lee Patrick Strange Journey
1945 Fuzzy Knight Bad Men of the Border
1945 Kirby Grant Bad Men of the Border
1945 Glenn Strange Bad Men of the Border
1945 Rod Cameron Beyond the Pecos
1945 Henry Wills Beyond the Pecos
1945 Frank Jaquet Beyond the Pecos
1945 Jack Rockwell Beyond the Pecos
1945 Fuzzy Knight Beyond the Pecos
1945 Dan White Beyond the Pecos
1945 George Lynn Secret Agent X-9 [Serial] [1945]
1945 Keye Luke Secret Agent X-9 [Serial] [1945]
1945 Benson Fong Secret Agent X-9 [Serial] [1945]
1945 Lloyd Bridges Secret Agent X-9 [Serial] [1945]
1945 Ann Codee Secret Agent X-9 [Serial] [1945]
1945 Mantan Moreland The Shanghai Cobra
1945 Paul Newlan The Shanghai Cobra
1945 Sidney Toler The Shanghai Cobra
1945 Benson Fong The Shanghai Cobra
1945 James Flavin The Shanghai Cobra
1945 George Zucco Sudan
1945 Belle Mitchell Sudan
1945 Maria Montez Sudan
1945 Philip Van Zandt Sudan
1945 Andy Devine Sudan
1945 Ray Teal Sudan
1945 Dan White Sudan
1945 George Lynn Sudan
1945 George Magrill Sudan
1945 Turhan Bey Sudan
1945 Joe Bernard Sudan
1945 Robert Warwick Sudan
1945 Art Ortego Sudan
1945 Tor Johnson Sudan
1945 Jon Hall Sudan
1944 Sidney Toler Charlie Chan in the Secret Service
1944 Mantan Moreland Charlie Chan in the Secret Service
1944 Benson Fong Charlie Chan in the Secret Service
1944 Janis Carter Girl in the Case
1944 Dick Elliott Girl in the Case
1944 Edmund Lowe Girl in the Case
1944 Stanley Clements Girl in the Case
1944 Minerva Urecal Louisiana Hayride
1944 George Magrill Louisiana Hayride
1944 Louis Mason Louisiana Hayride
1944 Charles Sullivan Louisiana Hayride
1944 Fred Graham Louisiana Hayride
1944 Frank S. Hagney Louisiana Hayride
1944 Judy Canova Louisiana Hayride
1944 Si Jenks Louisiana Hayride
1944 Lloyd Bridges Louisiana Hayride
1944 Richard Lane Louisiana Hayride
1944 Charles Sherlock Louisiana Hayride
1944 Ross Hunter Louisiana Hayride
1944 Pat West Louisiana Hayride
1944 Edwin Stanley Louisiana Hayride
1944 H.B. Warner Rogues' Gallery
1944 Davison Clark Rogues' Gallery
1944 Edward Everett Horton San Diego, I Love You
1944 Vernon Dent San Diego, I Love You
1944 Eric Blore San Diego, I Love You
1944 Jon Hall San Diego, I Love You
1944 Irene Ryan San Diego, I Love You
1944 Clarence Muse San Diego, I Love You
1944 George Meader San Diego, I Love You
1944 Teddy Infuhr San Diego, I Love You
1944 Louise Allbritton San Diego, I Love You
1944 Buster Keaton San Diego, I Love You
1944 Douglas Fowley Shake Hands with Murder
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Shake Hands with Murder
1944 Nigel Bruce Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Angelo Rossitto Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Gale Sondergaard Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Basil Rathbone Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Belle Mitchell Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Dennis Hoey Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Teddy Infuhr Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1944 Mary Gordon Sherlock Holmes and the Spider Woman
1943 Fritz Kortner The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 Dick Ryan The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 Gale Sondergaard The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 Ludwig Donath The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 George Sorel The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 George Dolenz The Strange Death of Adolf Hitler
1943 Fortunio Bonanova The Sultan's Daughter
1943 Irene Ryan The Sultan's Daughter
1943 Charles Butterworth The Sultan's Daughter
Provided by Rovi