Gene Autry
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1907
Birth Place:
Tioga, TX

Worked With

Year Name Title
1990 Errol Flynn Memories of Hollywood
1990 Buster Keaton Memories of Hollywood
1990 Bette Davis Memories of Hollywood
1990 James Stewart Memories of Hollywood
1986 Yvonne De Carlo Bad Girls in the Movies
1986 David Carradine Bad Girls in the Movies
1984 Roy Rogers Cowboys of the Saturday Matinee
1984 John Wayne Cowboys of the Saturday Matinee
1984 James Coburn, Jr. Cowboys of the Saturday Matinee
1984 Tex Ritter Cowboys of the Saturday Matinee
1959 James Arness Alias Jesse James
1959 Ward Bond Alias Jesse James
1959 Wendell Corey Alias Jesse James
1959 Iron Eyes Cody Alias Jesse James
1959 Gary Cooper Alias Jesse James
1959 James Garner Alias Jesse James
1959 Bob Hope Alias Jesse James
1959 Rhonda Fleming Alias Jesse James
1959 Gail Davis Alias Jesse James
1959 Bing Crosby Alias Jesse James
1959 Fess Parker Alias Jesse James
1959 George E. Stone Alias Jesse James
1959 Glenn Strange Alias Jesse James
1959 Will Wright Alias Jesse James
1959 Roy Rogers Alias Jesse James
1959 Jay Silverheels Alias Jesse James
1959 Sid Melton Alias Jesse James
1959 Hugh O'Brian Alias Jesse James
1959 Mike Mazurki Alias Jesse James
1959 Ethan Laidlaw Alias Jesse James
1959 Lyle Latell Alias Jesse James
1955 Clayton Moore Wide, Wide World [TV Series]
1955 John Wayne Wide, Wide World [TV Series]
1955 Gary Cooper Wide, Wide World [TV Series]
1955 Lorne Greene Wide, Wide World [TV Series]
1955 Louis Armstrong Wide, Wide World [TV Series]
1953 John Doucette Goldtown Ghost Riders
1953 Denver Pyle Goldtown Ghost Riders
1953 Smiley Burnette Goldtown Ghost Riders
1953 Gail Davis Goldtown Ghost Riders
1953 Smiley Burnette The Last of the Pony Riders
1953 Arthur Space The Last of the Pony Riders
1953 Buzz Henry The Last of the Pony Riders
1953 Grandon Rhodes On Top of Old Smoky
1953 Smiley Burnette On Top of Old Smoky
1953 Sheila Ryan On Top of Old Smoky
1953 Gail Davis On Top of Old Smoky
1953 Frank O'Connor Pack Train
1953 Smiley Burnette Pack Train
1953 Gail Davis Pack Train
1953 Sheila Ryan Pack Train
1953 Harry Lauter Pack Train
1953 Mickey Simpson Saginaw Trail
1953 Smiley Burnette Saginaw Trail
1953 James Kirkwood Winning of the West
1953 Frank Jaquet Winning of the West
1953 Gail Davis Winning of the West
1953 Richard Crane Winning of the West
1953 Robert Livingston Winning of the West
1953 Eddie Parker Winning of the West
1953 Boyd "Red" Morgan Winning of the West
1953 William Forrest Winning of the West
1953 Smiley Burnette Winning of the West
1953 Bob Woodward Winning of the West
1952 Iron Eyes Cody Apache Country
1952 Mickey Simpson Apache Country
1952 Francis X. Bushman Apache Country
1952 Pat Buttram Apache Country
1952 Harry Lauter Apache Country
1952 Clayton Moore Barbed Wire
1952 Eddie Parker Barbed Wire
1952 Pat Buttram Barbed Wire
1952 William Fawcett Barbed Wire
1952 Bob Woodward Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Gene Roth Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Pat Buttram Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Gail Davis Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Don Beddoe Blue Canadian Rockies
1952 Thurston Hall Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Ben Welden Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Bob Woodward Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Riley Hill Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Clayton Moore Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Robert Livingston Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Harry Lauter Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Pat Buttram Night Stage to Galveston
1952 Pat Buttram The Old West
1952 Buddy Roosevelt The Old West
1952 Pat O'Malley The Old West
1952 Gail Davis The Old West
1952 Bob Woodward The Old West
1952 Lyle Talbot The Old West
1952 Gordon Jones Wagon Team
1952 Henry Rowland Wagon Team
1952 Gail Davis Wagon Team
1952 Pat Buttram Wagon Team
1951 Elena Verdugo Gene Autry and the Mounties
1951 Nolan Leary Gene Autry and the Mounties
1951 Herbert Rawlinson Gene Autry and the Mounties
1951 Teddy Infuhr Gene Autry and the Mounties
1951 Pat Buttram Gene Autry and the Mounties
1951 Pat Buttram The Hills of Utah
1951 Denver Pyle The Hills of Utah
1951 Harry Lauter The Hills of Utah
1951 William Fawcett The Hills of Utah
1951 Bob Steele Silver Canyon
1951 Gail Davis Silver Canyon
1951 Edgar Dearing Silver Canyon
1951 Stanley Andrews Silver Canyon
1951 Pat Buttram Silver Canyon
1951 Pat O'Malley Silver Canyon
1951 Jack O'Shea Silver Canyon
1951 Duke York Silver Canyon
1951 Peter Mamakos Silver Canyon
1951 Gail Davis Texans Never Cry
1951 Duke York Texans Never Cry
1951 Pat Buttram Texans Never Cry
1951 Minerva Urecal Texans Never Cry
1951 Gail Davis Valley of Fire
1951 William Fawcett Valley of Fire
1951 Teddy Infuhr Valley of Fire
1951 Duke York Valley of Fire
1951 Harry Lauter Valley of Fire
1951 Pat Buttram Valley of Fire
1951 Riley Hill Valley of Fire
1951 John Miller Valley of Fire
1951 Pat O'Malley Valley of Fire
1951 Thurston Hall Whirlwind
1951 Pat O'Malley Whirlwind
1951 Harry Lauter Whirlwind
1951 Smiley Burnette Whirlwind
1951 Dick Curtis Whirlwind
1951 Gail Davis Whirlwind
1950 Pat Buttram Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Don Beddoe Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Ralph Peters Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Hugh O'Brian Beyond the Purple Hills
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The Blazing Sun
1950 Pat Buttram The Blazing Sun
1950 Anne Gwynne The Blazing Sun
1950 Ralph Sanford Cow Town
1950 Chuck Roberson Cow Town
1950 Frank McCarroll Cow Town
1950 Gail Davis Cow Town
1950 Ted Mapes Cow Town
1950 Pat O'Malley Cow Town
1950 Jock Mahoney Cow Town
1950 Bob Woodward The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Sheila Ryan The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Ralph Sanford The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: Head for Texas
1950 Ben Welden The Gene Autry Show: Head for Texas
1950 Gail Davis The Gene Autry Show: The Blackwater Valley Feud
1950 Bob Woodward The Gene Autry Show: The Blackwater Valley Feud
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Blackwater Valley Feud
1950 Stanley Andrews The Gene Autry Show: The Blackwater Valley Feud
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Sheila Ryan The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Minerva Urecal The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Alan Hale, Jr. The Gene Autry Show: The Double Switch
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Double Switch
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 John Doucette The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 Bob Woodward The Gene Autry Show: The Posse
1950 Ben Welden The Gene Autry Show: The Silver Arrow
1950 Robert Livingston The Gene Autry Show: The Silver Arrow
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Silver Arrow
1950 Robert Livingston The Gene Autry Show: The Star Toter
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Star Toter
1950 Frank Lackteen Indian Territory
1950 Kirby Grant Indian Territory
1950 Pat Buttram Indian Territory
1950 Smiley Burnette Indian Territory
1950 Philip Van Zandt Indian Territory
1950 Gail Davis Indian Territory
1950 Frank Jaquet Mule Train
1950 Pat O'Malley Mule Train
1950 Frank O'Connor Mule Train
1950 George Morrell Mule Train
1950 Stanley Andrews Mule Train
1950 Sheila Ryan Mule Train
1950 Pat Buttram Mule Train
1950 Eddie Parker Mule Train
1950 Robert Livingston Mule Train
1950 Norman Leavitt Mule Train
1949 Gene Roth The Big Sombrero
1949 Joe Dominguez The Big Sombrero
1949 Smiley Burnette The Big Sombrero
1949 Elena Verdugo The Big Sombrero
1949 Clayton Moore The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Frank Lackteen The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Nolan Leary The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Jay Silverheels The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Lee Roberts The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Sheila Ryan The Cowboy and the Indians
1949 Pat Buttram Riders in the Sky
1949 Ben Welden Riders in the Sky
1949 Isabel Withers Riders in the Sky
1949 Alan Hale, Jr. Riders in the Sky
1949 Frank Jaquet Riders in the Sky
1949 Pat O'Malley Riders in the Sky
1949 Robert Livingston Riders in the Sky
1949 Art Mix Riders in the Sky
1949 Damian O'Flynn Riders of the Whistling Pines
1949 Smiley Burnette Riders of the Whistling Pines
1949 Clayton Moore Riders of the Whistling Pines
1949 Douglas Dumbrille Riders of the Whistling Pines
1949 Nolan Leary Riders of the Whistling Pines
1949 Thurston Hall Rim of the Canyon
1949 Rory Mallinson Rim of the Canyon
1949 Jock Mahoney Rim of the Canyon
1949 Alan Hale, Jr. Rim of the Canyon
1949 Denver Pyle Rim of the Canyon
1949 Clayton Moore Sons of New Mexico
1949 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Sons of New Mexico
1949 Frankie Darro Sons of New Mexico
1949 Gail Davis Sons of New Mexico
1949 Robert Armstrong Sons of New Mexico
1948 Chill Wills Loaded Pistols
1948 Robert Shayne Loaded Pistols
1948 Frank O'Connor Loaded Pistols
1948 Harry "Snub" Pollard Loaded Pistols
1948 Reed Howes Loaded Pistols
1948 Barbara Britton Loaded Pistols
1948 Jack Holt Loaded Pistols
1948 Pat Buttram The Strawberry Roan
1948 Eddie Parker The Strawberry Roan
1948 Jack Holt The Strawberry Roan
1948 Ted Mapes The Strawberry Roan
1947 Ralph Morgan The Last Round-Up
1947 Chuck Hamilton The Last Round-Up
1947 Nolan Leary The Last Round-Up
1947 Robert Blake The Last Round-Up
1947 Edward Peil Sr. The Last Round-Up
1947 Iron Eyes Cody The Last Round-Up
1947 Jay Silverheels The Last Round-Up
1947 Dale Van Sickel The Last Round-Up
1947 Archie Twitchell Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Dorothy Vaughan Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Sterling Holloway Robin Hood of Texas
1947 James Flavin Robin Hood of Texas
1947 John Kellogg Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Stanley Andrews Robin Hood of Texas
1947 Edward Peil Sr. Saddle Pals
1947 Frank O'Connor Saddle Pals
1947 Sterling Holloway Saddle Pals
1947 Minerva Urecal Saddle Pals
1947 Damian O'Flynn Saddle Pals
1947 Larry Steers Saddle Pals
1947 Nolan Leary Saddle Pals
1947 Ralph Peters Trail to San Antone
1947 Peggy Stewart Trail to San Antone
1947 Sterling Holloway Trail to San Antone
1947 Dorothy Vaughan Trail to San Antone
1947 Sterling Holloway Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Jack O'Shea Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Gil Perkins Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Howard Negley Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Alberto Morin Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Bob Steele Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 George Magrill Twilight on the Rio Grande
1947 Frank McCarroll Twilight on the Rio Grande
1946 Frank Marlowe Sioux City Sue
1946 Richard Lane Sioux City Sue
1946 Minerva Urecal Sioux City Sue
1946 Sterling Holloway Sioux City Sue
1946 Ralph Sanford Sioux City Sue
1942 Ralph Peters Bells of Capistrano
1942 Smiley Burnette Bells of Capistrano
1942 Lucien Littlefield Bells of Capistrano
1942 Jack O'Shea Bells of Capistrano
1942 William Forrest Bells of Capistrano
1942 John Harmon Call of the Canyon
1942 Thurston Hall Call of the Canyon
1942 The Sons of the Pioneers Call of the Canyon
1942 John Holland Call of the Canyon
1942 Smiley Burnette Call of the Canyon
1942 Marc Lawrence Call of the Canyon
1942 Si Jenks Cowboy Serenade
1942 Lorin Raker Cowboy Serenade
1942 Smiley Burnette Cowboy Serenade
1942 Cecil Cunningham Cowboy Serenade
1942 Hal Price Cowboy Serenade
1942 Ethan Laidlaw Cowboy Serenade
1942 Hank Worden Cowboy Serenade
1942 Forbes Murray Cowboy Serenade
1942 Edith Fellows Heart of the Rio Grande
1942 Frank Mills Heart of the Rio Grande
1942 Smiley Burnette Heart of the Rio Grande
1942 Howard Mitchell Heart of the Rio Grande
1942 Smiley Burnette Home in Wyomin'
1942 William Benedict Home in Wyomin'
1942 Jack Kirk Home in Wyomin'
1942 Lee Shumway Home in Wyomin'
1942 Betty Farrington Home in Wyomin'
1942 Hal Price Home in Wyomin'
1942 Ted Mapes Home in Wyomin'
1942 Cyril Ring Home in Wyomin'
1942 Frank LaRue Stardust on the Sage
1942 Betty Farrington Stardust on the Sage
1942 Smiley Burnette Stardust on the Sage
1942 Frank O'Connor Stardust on the Sage
1942 Merrill McCormack Stardust on the Sage
1942 Lee Shumway Stardust on the Sage
1942 Franklin Farnum Stardust on the Sage
1942 Edith Fellows Stardust on the Sage
1942 Monte Montague Stardust on the Sage
1942 Roy Barcroft Stardust on the Sage
1941 Reed Howes Back in the Saddle
1941 John Indrisano Back in the Saddle
1941 Tom Ewell Back in the Saddle
1941 Jack O'Shea Back in the Saddle
1941 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Back in the Saddle
1941 Bob Woodward Back in the Saddle
1941 Smiley Burnette Back in the Saddle
1941 Jack O'Shea Down Mexico Way
1941 Duncan Renaldo Down Mexico Way
1941 Ruth Robinson Down Mexico Way
1941 Harold Huber Down Mexico Way
1941 Reed Howes Down Mexico Way
1941 Smiley Burnette Down Mexico Way
1941 Joe Sawyer Down Mexico Way
1941 Paul Fix Down Mexico Way
1941 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Down Mexico Way
1941 Smiley Burnette Ridin' on a Rainbow
1941 Ben Hall Ridin' on a Rainbow
1941 Hal Price Sierra Sue
1941 Smiley Burnette Sierra Sue
1941 Jack Kirk Sierra Sue
1941 Bob McKenzie Sierra Sue
1941 Smiley Burnette The Singing Hill
1941 Hal Price The Singing Hill
1941 Jack O'Shea The Singing Hill
1941 Monte Montague The Singing Hill
1941 Jack Kirk The Singing Hill
1941 Smiley Burnette Sunset in Wyoming
1941 George Cleveland Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Monte Blue Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Dick Elliott Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Robert Kent Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Reed Howes Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Ralph Peters Sunset in Wyoming
1941 Hal Taliaferro Under Fiesta Stars
1941 Frank McCarroll Under Fiesta Stars
1941 Jack Kirk Under Fiesta Stars
1941 Smiley Burnette Under Fiesta Stars
1941 Lee Shumway Under Fiesta Stars
1940 Smiley Burnette Carolina Moon
1940 Etta McDaniel Carolina Moon
1940 Ralph Sanford Carolina Moon
1940 Duncan Renaldo Gaucho Serenade
1940 Gene Morgan Gaucho Serenade
1940 Jack Kirk Gaucho Serenade
1940 Hank Worden Gaucho Serenade
1940 William H. Ruhl Gaucho Serenade
1940 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Gaucho Serenade
1940 Walter Miller Gaucho Serenade
1940 Smiley Burnette Gaucho Serenade
1940 Joe Dominguez Gaucho Serenade
1940 Duncan Renaldo Keep Rollin'
1940 Smiley Burnette Keep Rollin'
1940 Veda Ann Borg Melody Ranch
1940 Clarence H. Wilson Melody Ranch
1940 Jerome Cowan Melody Ranch
1940 Jack Kirk Melody Ranch
1940 Jimmy Durante Melody Ranch
1940 George "Gabby" Hayes Melody Ranch
1940 William Benedict Melody Ranch
1940 Dick Elliott Melody Ranch
1940 Ann Miller Melody Ranch
1940 Horace Murphy Melody Ranch
1940 Merrill McCormack Melody Ranch
1940 Horace McMahon Melody Ranch
1940 Barton MacLane Melody Ranch
1940 Art Mix Melody Ranch
1940 Joe Sawyer Melody Ranch
1940 Edward Peil Sr. Men with Steel Faces
1940 Smiley Burnette Men with Steel Faces
1940 Frankie Darro Men with Steel Faces
1940 Smiley Burnette Rancho Grande
1940 Roy Barcroft Rancho Grande
1940 Roscoe Ates Rancho Grande
1940 Frank O'Connor Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Si Jenks Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Warren Hull Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Isabel Randolph Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Forbes Murray Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Hank Worden Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Smiley Burnette Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride
1940 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Saturday Night Serials
1940 Bela Lugosi Saturday Night Serials
1940 Lon Chaney, Jr. Saturday Night Serials
1940 Ed Brady Shooting High
1940 Marjorie Weaver Shooting High
1940 Jane Withers Shooting High
1940 Pat O'Malley Shooting High
1940 Jack Carson Shooting High
1940 Charles B. Middleton Shooting High
1939 Dorothy Granger Blue Montana Skies
1939 Tully Marshall Blue Montana Skies
1939 Smiley Burnette Blue Montana Skies
1939 Glenn Strange Blue Montana Skies
1939 George Morrell Colorado Sunset
1939 Murdock MacQuarrie Colorado Sunset
1939 Jack Kirk Colorado Sunset
1939 Ralph Peters Colorado Sunset
1939 William Farnum Colorado Sunset
1939 Purnell Pratt Colorado Sunset
1939 Smiley Burnette Colorado Sunset
1939 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Colorado Sunset
1939 Ethan Laidlaw Colorado Sunset
1939 Bob Woodward Home on the Prairie
1939 George Cleveland Home on the Prairie
1939 Walter Miller Home on the Prairie
1939 Hal Price Home on the Prairie
1939 Smiley Burnette Home on the Prairie
1939 Jack Mulhall Home on the Prairie
1939 Ethan Laidlaw Home on the Prairie
1939 George Montgomery In Old Monterey
1939 Dan White In Old Monterey
1939 Hal Price In Old Monterey
1939 Robert Warwick In Old Monterey
1939 George "Gabby" Hayes In Old Monterey
1939 Edward Earle In Old Monterey
1939 Jack O'Shea In Old Monterey
1939 James Mason In Old Monterey
1939 Smiley Burnette In Old Monterey
1939 Jack Kirk In Old Monterey
1939 Merrill McCormack Mexicali Rose
1939 Eddie Parker Mexicali Rose
1939 Josef Swickard Mexicali Rose
1939 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Mexicali Rose
1939 Roy Barcroft Mexicali Rose
1939 William Farnum Mexicali Rose
1939 Sherry Hall Mexicali Rose
1939 Smiley Burnette Mexicali Rose
1939 Noah Beery, Sr. Mexicali Rose
1939 Smiley Burnette Mountain Rhythm
1939 Horace Murphy Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Art Mix Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Mary Carlisle Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Smiley Burnette Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Harry Semels Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Lee Shumway Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 David Sharpe Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Jack Kirk Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Ralph Peters Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Douglas Dumbrille Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 William Farnum Rovin' Tumbleweeds
1939 Charles King South of the Border
1939 Reed Howes South of the Border
1939 William Farnum South of the Border
1939 Smiley Burnette South of the Border
1939 Jack O'Shea South of the Border
1939 Hal Price South of the Border
1939 Duncan Renaldo South of the Border
1938 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 Milburn Morante Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 Smiley Burnette Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 Lew Kelly Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 George Montgomery Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 George Guhl Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 Charles King Gold Mine in the Sky
1938 Dick Elliott Man From Music Mountain
1938 Hal Price Man From Music Mountain
1938 Lew Kelly Man From Music Mountain
1938 Smiley Burnette Man From Music Mountain
1938 Smiley Burnette The Old Barn Dance
1938 Roy Rogers The Old Barn Dance
1938 Stanley Andrews Prairie Moon
1938 Jack Kirk Prairie Moon
1938 Smiley Burnette Prairie Moon
1938 Lew Meehan Prairie Moon
1938 Hal Price Prairie Moon
1938 Merrill McCormack Prairie Moon
1938 Jack Rockwell Prairie Moon
1938 William Pawley Prairie Moon
1938 Smiley Burnette Rancho Grande
1938 Tito Guizar Rancho Grande
1938 Smiley Burnette Rhythm of the Saddle
1938 Ethan Laidlaw Rhythm of the Saddle
1938 Jack Kirk Rhythm of the Saddle
1938 Smiley Burnette Western Jamboree
1938 Davison Clark Western Jamboree
1938 Ray Teal Western Jamboree
1938 Lew Kelly Western Jamboree
1938 Wilbur Mack Western Jamboree
1937 Roy Rogers The Big Show
1937 Smiley Burnette The Big Show
1937 Max "Alibi" Terhune The Big Show
1937 Smiley Burnette Boots and Saddles
1937 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Boots and Saddles
1937 Merrill McCormack Boots and Saddles
1937 Nelson McDowell Boots and Saddles
1937 William Farnum Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Murdock MacQuarrie Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Sam McDaniel Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Eddie Parker Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Charles Sullivan Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Jack Kirk Git Along Little Dogies
1937 George Morrell Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Monte Montague Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Smiley Burnette Git Along Little Dogies
1937 Leo Carrillo Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Louis Prima Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Smiley Burnette Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Max "Alibi" Terhune Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Ann Dvorak Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Cab Calloway Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 James Gleason Manhattan Merry-Go-Round
1937 Smiley Burnette Oh, Susanna!
1937 Clara Kimball Young Oh, Susanna!
1937 Edward Peil Sr. Oh, Susanna!
1937 Bruce Mitchell Oh, Susanna!
1937 Jack Kirk Oh, Susanna!
1937 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Oh, Susanna!
1937 George Morrell Oh, Susanna!
1937 Carl Stockdale Oh, Susanna!
1937 Smiley Burnette Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 William Farnum Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 Hal Price Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 James C. Morton Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 Ann Rutherford Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 Frank LaRue Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 Milburn Morante Public Cowboy No. 1
1937 Smiley Burnette Rootin' Tootin' Rhythm
1937 Monte Blue Rootin' Tootin' Rhythm
1937 Charles King Rootin' Tootin' Rhythm
1937 Hal Taliaferro Rootin' Tootin' Rhythm
1937 Jack Kirk Round-Up Time in Texas
1937 Smiley Burnette Round-Up Time in Texas
1937 George Morrell Round-Up Time in Texas
1937 George Montgomery Springtime in the Rockies
1937 Lew Meehan Springtime in the Rockies
1937 Jack Kirk Springtime in the Rockies
1937 Jack Rockwell Springtime in the Rockies
1937 Smiley Burnette Springtime in the Rockies
1937 George Morrell Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Betty Bronson Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Smiley Burnette Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Art Mix Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Charles B. Middleton Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Lew Meehan Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Jack Kirk Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1937 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
1936 Bob McKenzie Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 John Ince Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 Ann Rutherford Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 Frank Lackteen Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 Smiley Burnette Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 Walter Catlett Comin' Round the Mountain
1936 Smiley Burnette Guns and Guitars
1936 Jack Rockwell Guns and Guitars
1936 Harrison Greene Guns and Guitars
1936 Jack Kirk Guns and Guitars
1936 Sherry Tansey Guns and Guitars
1936 J.P. McGowan Guns and Guitars
1936 Art Mix Guns and Guitars
1936 George Morrell Guns and Guitars
1936 Charles King Guns and Guitars
1936 George Morrell Man of the Frontier
1936 Frank LaRue Man of the Frontier
1936 Smiley Burnette Man of the Frontier
1936 Charles King Man of the Frontier
1936 Smiley Burnette The Old Corral
1936 Charles Sullivan The Old Corral
1936 Cornelius Keefe The Old Corral
1936 Buddy Roosevelt The Old Corral
1936 Roy Rogers The Old Corral
1936 The Sons of the Pioneers The Old Corral
1936 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Old Corral
1936 Milburn Morante The Old Corral
1936 Smiley Burnette Ride, Ranger, Ride
1936 Max "Alibi" Terhune Ride, Ranger, Ride
1936 Nelson McDowell Ride, Ranger, Ride
1936 Monte Blue Ride, Ranger, Ride
1936 Iron Eyes Cody Ride, Ranger, Ride
1936 Smiley Burnette The Singing Cowboy
1936 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Singing Cowboy
1936 Jack Rockwell The Singing Cowboy
1936 Fred "Snowflake" Toones The Singing Cowboy
1936 Harrison Greene The Singing Cowboy
1936 Jack Kirk The Singing Cowboy
1935 Ann Rutherford Melody Trail
1935 Smiley Burnette Melody Trail
1935 George Magrill The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire [Serial]
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 01 - The Singing Cowboy
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 01 - The Singing Cowboy
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 01 - The Singing Cowboy
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 01 - The Singing Cowboy
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 01 - The Singing Cowboy
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 02 - The Thunder Riders
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 02 - The Thunder Riders
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 02 - The Thunder Riders
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 02 - The Thunder Riders
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 02 - The Thunder Riders
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 03 - The Lightning Chamber
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 03 - The Lightning Chamber
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 03 - The Lightning Chamber
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 03 - The Lightning Chamber
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 03 - The Lightning Chamber
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 04 - Phantom Broadcast
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 04 - Phantom Broadcast
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 04 - Phantom Broadcast
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 04 - Phantom Broadcast
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 04 - Phantom Broadcast
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 05 - Beneath the Earth
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 05 - Beneath the Earth
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 05 - Beneath the Earth
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 05 - Beneath the Earth
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 05 - Beneath the Earth
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 06 - Disaster from the Skies
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 06 - Disaster from the Skies
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 06 - Disaster from the Skies
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 06 - Disaster from the Skies
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 06 - Disaster from the Skies
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 07 - From Death to Life
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 07 - From Death to Life
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 07 - From Death to Life
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 07 - From Death to Life
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 07 - From Death to Life
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 09 - Prisoners of the Ray
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 09 - Prisoners of the Ray
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 09 - Prisoners of the Ray
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 09 - Prisoners of the Ray
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 09 - Prisoners of the Ray
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 10 - The Rebellion
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 10 - The Rebellion
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 10 - The Rebellion
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 10 - The Rebellion
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 10 - The Rebellion
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 11 - A Queen in Chains
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 11 - A Queen in Chains
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 11 - A Queen in Chains
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 11 - A Queen in Chains
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 11 - A Queen in Chains
1935 Edward Peil Sr. The Phantom Empire: Chapter 12 - The End of Murania
1935 Richard Talmadge The Phantom Empire: Chapter 12 - The End of Murania
1935 Smiley Burnette The Phantom Empire: Chapter 12 - The End of Murania
1935 Bruce Mitchell The Phantom Empire: Chapter 12 - The End of Murania
1935 Frankie Darro The Phantom Empire: Chapter 12 - The End of Murania
1935 Smiley Burnette The Sagebrush Troubador
1935 Smiley Burnette The Singing Vagabond
1935 Frank LaRue The Singing Vagabond
1935 Henry Roquemore The Singing Vagabond
1935 Ann Rutherford The Singing Vagabond
1935 Charles King The Singing Vagabond
1935 Ray "Crash" Corrigan The Singing Vagabond
1935 George Montgomery The Singing Vagabond
1935 Cornelius Keefe Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 George Morrell Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 George "Gabby" Hayes Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 Charles King Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 Smiley Burnette Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 Cliff Lyons Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1935 Jack Rockwell Tumbling Tumbleweeds
1934 George "Gabby" Hayes In Old Santa Fe
1934 Jack Rockwell In Old Santa Fe
1934 Jack Kirk In Old Santa Fe
1934 H.B. Warner In Old Santa Fe
1934 Smiley Burnette In Old Santa Fe
1934 Ken Maynard In Old Santa Fe
1934 Edward Earle Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Smiley Burnette Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Jack Kirk Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Art Mix Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Ken Maynard Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Jack Rockwell Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1934 Lew Meehan Mystery Mountain [Serial]
1916 Merrill McCormack Boots and Saddles
Provided by Rovi