Gage Clarke
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1899

Worked With

Year Name Title
1965 Annette Funicello The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Arthur O'Connell The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Leon Ames The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Frank Faylen The Monkey's Uncle
1962 Dick York Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Twelve Hour Caper
1962 Rob Reiner Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Twelve Hour Caper
1962 Andy Romano Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Twelve Hour Caper
1962 Mickey Simpson Maverick: One of Our Trains Is Missing
1961 Edward Andrews The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Fred MacMurray The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Nancy Olson The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Leon Ames The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Ed Wynn The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Keenan Wynn The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 David Lewis The Absent-Minded Professor
1961 Robert Redford Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Right Kind of Medicine
1961 Bert Remsen Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Right Kind of Medicine
1961 Robert Burton Maverick: Dade City Dodge
1961 Dan White Maverick: Maverick at Law
1961 Murray Hamilton The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Vladimir Sokoloff The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Joseph Wiseman The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Glenn Strange The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Vic Morrow The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Harold J. Stone The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1961 Madlyn Rhue The Untouchables: The Tommy Karpeles Story
1960 Mona Freeman Maverick: Cruise of the Cynthia B
1960 John Dehner Maverick: Greenbacks, Unlimited
1960 John Holland Maverick: Greenbacks, Unlimited
1960 Rex Harrison Midnight Lace
1960 Herbert Marshall Midnight Lace
1960 Myrna Loy Midnight Lace
1960 Hayden Rorke Midnight Lace
1960 Hermione Baddeley Midnight Lace
1960 Rhys Williams Midnight Lace
1960 John Gavin Midnight Lace
1960 Roddy McDowall Midnight Lace
1960 Doris Day Midnight Lace
1960 Jeanette Nolan Perry Mason: The Case of the Nine Dolls
1960 Francis X. Bushman Perry Mason: The Case of the Nine Dolls
1960 John Banner Perry Mason: The Case of the Nine Dolls
1960 Reta Shaw Pollyanna
1960 Anne Seymour Pollyanna
1960 Richard Egan Pollyanna
1960 Kevin Corcoran Pollyanna
1960 Donald Crisp Pollyanna
1960 Jane Wyman Pollyanna
1960 Ian Wolfe Pollyanna
1960 Edward Platt Pollyanna
1960 Nancy Olson Pollyanna
1960 Adolphe Menjou Pollyanna
1960 Agnes Moorehead Pollyanna
1960 Hayley Mills Pollyanna
1960 James Drury Pollyanna
1960 Edgar Dearing Pollyanna
1960 Karl Malden Pollyanna
1960 Nolan Leary Pollyanna
1959 Iron Eyes Cody Maverick: Gunshy
1959 Reginald Owen Maverick: Gunshy
1959 William Fawcett Maverick: Gunshy
1959 Roscoe Ates Maverick: Gunshy
1959 Doodles Weaver Maverick: Gunshy
1959 Murvyn Vye Perry Mason: The Case of the Glittering Goldfish
1959 Catherine McLeod Perry Mason: The Case of the Glittering Goldfish
1959 Cecil Kellaway Perry Mason: The Case of the Glittering Goldfish
1958 Albert Salmi The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Simon Oakland The Brothers Karamazov
1958 David Opatoshu The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Mel Welles The Brothers Karamazov
1958 William Shatner The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Maria Schell The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Yul Brynner The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Richard Basehart The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Frank de Kova The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Claire Bloom The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Lee J. Cobb The Brothers Karamazov
1958 Greta Granstedt The Curse of Dracula
1958 Francis Lederer The Curse of Dracula
1958 Raymond Bailey I Want to Live!
1958 Susan Hayward I Want to Live!
1958 Theodore Bikel I Want to Live!
1958 James Philbrook I Want to Live!
1958 Jack Weston I Want to Live!
1958 John Marley I Want to Live!
1958 Gavin MacLeod I Want to Live!
1958 Simon Oakland I Want to Live!
1958 John Russell Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1958 Catherine McLeod Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1958 William Forrest Maverick: Rage for Vengeance
1957 Norman Leavitt Fury at Showdown
1957 Frances Morris Fury at Showdown
1957 Nick Adams Fury at Showdown
1957 Murray Hamilton Gunsmoke: Chester's Murder
1957 Peter Whitney Gunsmoke: Sins of the Fathers
1957 Angie Dickinson Gunsmoke: Sins of the Fathers
1957 Richard Eyer The Invisible Boy
1957 Marvin Miller The Invisible Boy
1957 Harold J. Stone The Invisible Boy
1957 John Dierkes Valerie
1957 Anita Ekberg Valerie
1957 Sterling Hayden Valerie
1956 Edna Holland Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby
1956 Michael Ansara Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby
1956 Patty McCormack The Bad Seed
1956 Nancy Kelly The Bad Seed
1956 Evelyn Varden The Bad Seed
1956 Jesse White The Bad Seed
1956 Eileen Heckart The Bad Seed
1956 Paul Fix The Bad Seed
1956 William Hopper The Bad Seed
1956 Henry Jones The Bad Seed
1956 Virginia Christine Nightmare
1956 Rhys Williams Nightmare
1956 Edward G. Robinson Nightmare
1956 Kevin McCarthy Nightmare
Provided by Rovi