Fay Spain
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1932

Worked With

Year Name Title
1974 Lee Strasberg The Godfather Part II
1974 Abe Vigoda The Godfather Part II
1974 Harry Dean Stanton The Godfather Part II
1974 Al Pacino The Godfather Part II
1974 Talia Shire The Godfather Part II
1974 Robert Duvall The Godfather Part II
1974 Diane Keaton The Godfather Part II
1974 Roger Corman The Godfather Part II
1974 James Caan The Godfather Part II
1974 Sofia Coppola The Godfather Part II
1974 Bruno Kirby The Godfather Part II
1974 Robert De Niro The Godfather Part II
1974 Troy Donahue The Godfather Part II
1974 Dominic Chianese The Godfather Part II
1974 Danny Aiello The Godfather Part II
1974 John Cazale The Godfather Part II
1974 Michael Vincente Gazzo The Godfather Part II
1974 Peter Donat The Godfather Part II
1974 Anne Francis Ironside: Class of '40
1974 Leif Erickson Ironside: Class of '40
1974 Marshall Thompson Ironside: Class of '40
1974 Jackie Coogan Ironside: Class of '40
1971 Ed Asner The Todd Killings
1971 Barbara Bel Geddes The Todd Killings
1971 James Broderick The Todd Killings
1971 Richard Thomas The Todd Killings
1971 Harry Lauter The Todd Killings
1971 Gloria Grahame The Todd Killings
1970 Joe E. Ross The Naked Zoo
1970 Rita Hayworth The Naked Zoo
1969 Leon Askin Hogan's Heroes: At Last--Schultz Knows Something
1969 John Banner Hogan's Heroes: At Last--Schultz Knows Something
1969 Ivan Dixon Hogan's Heroes: At Last--Schultz Knows Something
1969 Werner Klemperer Hogan's Heroes: At Last--Schultz Knows Something
1968 Ivan Dixon Hogan's Heroes: How to Catch a Papa Bear
1968 Alan Oppenheimer Hogan's Heroes: How to Catch a Papa Bear
1968 John Banner Hogan's Heroes: How to Catch a Papa Bear
1968 Werner Klemperer Hogan's Heroes: How to Catch a Papa Bear
1967 Warren Oates Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Janis Paige Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Royal Dano Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Edgar Buchanan Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Lon Chaney, Jr. Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Elisha Cook, Jr. Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Janice Rule Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Aldo Ray Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Denver Pyle Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Henry Fonda Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Paul Fix Welcome to Hard Times
1967 Keenan Wynn Welcome to Hard Times
1966 Jack Nicholson Flight to Fury
1966 Christopher George The Gentle Rain
1965 Richard Anderson The Fugitive: Three Cheers for Little Boy Blue
1965 Ed Asner The Fugitive: Three Cheers for Little Boy Blue
1965 DeForest Kelley The Fugitive: Three Cheers for Little Boy Blue
1963 Philip Carey Black Gold
1963 Dub Taylor Black Gold
1963 Iron Eyes Cody Black Gold
1963 Claude Akins Black Gold
1963 James Best Black Gold
1963 Gene Nelson Thunder Island
1961 Gian Maria Volontè Hercules and the Captive Women
1961 Walter Reed Maverick: The Cactus Switch
1961 Edgar Buchanan Maverick: The Cactus Switch
1961 Mamie van Doren The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Cecil Kellaway The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Martin Milner The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Mickey Rooney The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Tuesday Weld The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Ziva Rodann The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Mel Tormé The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1961 Jack Elam The Untouchables: Testimony of Evil
1961 Robert Cornthwaite The Untouchables: Testimony of Evil
1961 David Brian The Untouchables: Testimony of Evil
1961 John Marley The Untouchables: Testimony of Evil
1960 Don Beddoe Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Cuckoo Clock
1960 Beatrice Straight Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Cuckoo Clock
1960 Percy Helton Maverick: Bolt from the Blue
1960 Roger Moore Maverick: Bolt from the Blue
1959 Rod Steiger Al Capone
1959 John Mitchum Al Capone
1959 Raymond Bailey Al Capone
1959 Martin Balsam Al Capone
1959 Nehemiah Persoff Al Capone
1959 Murvyn Vye Al Capone
1959 James Gregory Al Capone
1959 Robert Horton Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Last Dark Step
1959 Steve Cochran The Beat Generation
1959 Maggie Hayes The Beat Generation
1959 Jackie Coogan The Beat Generation
1959 Maila "Vampira" Nurmi The Beat Generation
1959 Mamie van Doren The Beat Generation
1959 Ray Danton The Beat Generation
1959 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom The Beat Generation
1959 Louis Armstrong The Beat Generation
1959 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Sisters
1959 Buddy Ebsen Bonanza: The Sisters
1959 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Sisters
1959 Will Wright Maverick: The Goose-Drownder
1959 Richard Long Maverick: The Goose-Drownder
1958 Robert Armstrong The Crooked Circle
1958 John Doucette The Crooked Circle
1958 Philip Van Zandt The Crooked Circle
1958 Steve Brodie The Crooked Circle
1958 Peter Mamakos The Crooked Circle
1958 Don Haggerty The Crooked Circle
1958 Vic Morrow God's Little Acre
1958 Robert Ryan God's Little Acre
1958 Aldo Ray God's Little Acre
1958 Jack Lord God's Little Acre
1958 Michael Landon God's Little Acre
1958 Buddy Hackett God's Little Acre
1958 Robert Burton Perry Mason: The Case of the Fiery Fingers
1957 George Macready The Abductors
1957 Victor McLaglen The Abductors
1957 Buddy Baer Have Gun, Will Travel: High Wire
1957 John Dehner Have Gun, Will Travel: High Wire
1957 Strother Martin Have Gun, Will Travel: High Wire
1957 Jack Albertson Have Gun, Will Travel: High Wire
1957 Jeanne Cooper Maverick: Naked Gallows
1957 Michael Connors Maverick: Naked Gallows
1957 Damian O'Flynn Teenage Doll
1957 Ed Nelson Teenage Doll
1957 Ziva Rodann Teenage Doll
1957 Ziva Rodann The Young Rebels
1956 Lucien Littlefield Dragnet: The Big Beer
Provided by Rovi