DeForest Kelley
Date of Birth
Jan 20, 1920
Birth Place:
Atlanta, GA

Worked With

Year Name Title
1997 Kate Mulgrew Trekkies
1997 Leonard Nimoy Trekkies
1997 William Shatner Trekkies
1997 LeVar Burton Trekkies
1997 Denise Crosby Trekkies
1997 James Doohan Trekkies
1996 William Schallert Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Trials and Tribble-ations
1996 James Doohan Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Trials and Tribble-ations
1996 Michael Pataki Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Trials and Tribble-ations
1996 William Shatner Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Trials and Tribble-ations
1996 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Trials and Tribble-ations
1995 William Shatner William Shatner's Star Trek Memories
1995 Leonard Nimoy William Shatner's Star Trek Memories
1995 James Doohan William Shatner's Star Trek Memories
1991 Kurtwood Smith Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Christian Slater Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 René Auberjonois Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Iman Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Christopher Plummer Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Brock Peters Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 David Warner Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 William Shatner Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Kim Cattrall Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 Robert Easton Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991 James Doohan Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1989 David Warner Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989 William Shatner Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989 Laurence Luckinbill Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989 James Doohan Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1987 Colm Meaney Star Trek: The Next Generation: Encounter At Farpoint, Part II
1987 Colm Meaney Star Trek: The Next Generation: Encounter At Farpoint, Part I
1986 William Shatner Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Jane Wyatt Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 James Doohan Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Catherine Hicks Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Brock Peters Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986 Madge Sinclair Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1984 James B. Sikking Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 Judith Anderson Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 Christopher Lloyd Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 John Larroquette Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 William Shatner Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 Miguel Ferrer Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984 James Doohan Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1982 William Shatner Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982 Paul Winfield Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982 Ricardo Montalban Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982 Kirstie Alley Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982 James Doohan Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1979 James Doohan Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979 Stephen Collins Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979 William Shatner Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1974 William Shatner Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 02
1974 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 02
1974 James Doohan Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 02
1973 James Doohan Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 01
1973 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 01
1973 William Shatner Star Trek: The Animated Series: Season 01
1972 Rory Calhoun Night of the Lepus
1972 Stuart Whitman Night of the Lepus
1972 Henry Wills Night of the Lepus
1972 Paul Fix Night of the Lepus
1972 Janet Leigh Night of the Lepus
1970 Ned Romero Ironside: Warrior's Return
1968 William Shatner Star Trek: Season 03
1968 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: Season 03
1968 James Doohan Star Trek: Season 03
1967 James Doohan Star Trek: Season 02
1967 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: Season 02
1967 William Shatner Star Trek: Season 02
1966 Corinne Calvet Apache Uprising
1966 Arthur Hunnicutt Apache Uprising
1966 Lon Chaney, Jr. Apache Uprising
1966 Richard Arlen Apache Uprising
1966 Johnny Mack Brown Apache Uprising
1966 Don "Red" Barry Apache Uprising
1966 Jean Parker Apache Uprising
1966 John Russell Apache Uprising
1966 Gene Evans Apache Uprising
1966 Rory Calhoun Apache Uprising
1966 Rod Cameron Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Victor Jory Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Ray Teal Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Noah Beery, Jr. Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part One
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part Two
1966 Rod Cameron Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part Two
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Ride the Wind, Part Two
1966 Gavin MacLeod Death Valley Days: The Great Diamond Mines
1966 Charles Horvath Johnny Reno
1966 Dale Van Sickel Johnny Reno
1966 Jane Russell Johnny Reno
1966 Richard Arlen Johnny Reno
1966 Dana Andrews Johnny Reno
1966 Lon Chaney, Jr. Johnny Reno
1966 Victor Jory Ride the Wind
1966 Rod Cameron Ride the Wind
1966 Michael Landon Ride the Wind
1966 Lorne Greene Ride the Wind
1966 Leonard Nimoy Star Trek: Season 01
1966 James Doohan Star Trek: Season 01
1966 William Shatner Star Trek: Season 01
1966 Dan White Waco
1966 Brian Donlevy Waco
1966 Terry Moore Waco
1966 Gene Evans Waco
1966 Jane Russell Waco
1966 Anne Seymour Waco
1966 Boyd "Red" Morgan Waco
1966 Richard Arlen Waco
1966 Ben Cooper Waco
1966 Wendell Corey Waco
1966 Fuzzy Knight Waco
1966 Howard Keel Waco
1965 James Best Black Spurs
1965 Scott Brady Black Spurs
1965 Boyd "Red" Morgan Black Spurs
1965 Richard Arlen Black Spurs
1965 Linda Darnell Black Spurs
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Black Spurs
1965 Bruce Cabot Black Spurs
1965 Terry Moore Black Spurs
1965 Rory Calhoun Black Spurs
1965 Ed Asner The Fugitive: Three Cheers for Little Boy Blue
1965 Richard Anderson The Fugitive: Three Cheers for Little Boy Blue
1965 Cesar Romero Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Frank Sinatra Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Tony Bill Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Parley Baer Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Hermione Baddeley Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Reta Shaw Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Joi Lansing Marriage on the Rocks
1965 John McGiver Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Deborah Kerr Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Kathleen Freeman Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Dean Martin Marriage on the Rocks
1965 Lon Chaney, Jr. Town Tamer
1965 Frank Gruber Town Tamer
1965 Terry Moore Town Tamer
1965 Philip Carey Town Tamer
1965 Coleen Gray Town Tamer
1965 Bruce Cabot Town Tamer
1965 Jeanne Cagney Town Tamer
1965 Bob Steele Town Tamer
1965 Richard Webb Town Tamer
1965 Sonny Tufts Town Tamer
1965 Richard Jaeckel Town Tamer
1965 Barton MacLane Town Tamer
1965 Richard Arlen Town Tamer
1965 Dana Andrews Town Tamer
1965 Don "Red" Barry Town Tamer
1965 Pat O'Brien Town Tamer
1965 Dale Van Sickel Town Tamer
1964 John Hubbard Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1964 Ben Cooper Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1964 Audie Murphy Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1964 Eddie Quillan Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1964 Damian O'Flynn Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1964 George Macready Where Love Has Gone
1964 Colin Kenny Where Love Has Gone
1964 Michael Connors Where Love Has Gone
1964 Susan Hayward Where Love Has Gone
1964 Joey Heatherton Where Love Has Gone
1964 Jane Greer Where Love Has Gone
1964 Ann Doran Where Love Has Gone
1964 Bette Davis Where Love Has Gone
1964 Anne Seymour Where Love Has Gone
1964 Walter Reed Where Love Has Gone
1964 Anthony Caruso Where Love Has Gone
1962 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Decision
1962 John Hoyt Bonanza: The Decision
1962 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Decision
1962 Lee J. Cobb The Bull of the West
1962 Lois Nettleton The Bull of the West
1962 Charles Bronson The Bull of the West
1962 Geraldine Brooks The Bull of the West
1962 James Drury The Bull of the West
1962 Ben Johnson The Bull of the West
1962 Brian Keith The Bull of the West
1962 George Kennedy The Bull of the West
1962 Doug McClure The Bull of the West
1962 Bob Woodward Have Gun, Will Travel: The Treasure
1962 Buck Taylor Have Gun, Will Travel: The Treasure
1962 Lee Van Cleef Have Gun, Will Travel: The Treasure
1962 Jeanne Cooper Have Gun, Will Travel: The Treasure
1961 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Honor of Cochise
1961 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Honor of Cochise
1961 Alan Hale, Jr. Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1961 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1961 Torin Thatcher Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1959 Wallace Ford Warlock
1959 Henry Fonda Warlock
1959 Sol (Saul) Gorss Warlock
1959 Ann Doran Warlock
1959 Don "Red" Barry Warlock
1959 Richard Arlen Warlock
1959 Don Beddoe Warlock
1959 Anthony Quinn Warlock
1959 Richard Widmark Warlock
1959 L.Q. Jones Warlock
1959 Regis Toomey Warlock
1959 Dorothy Malone Warlock
1959 James Philbrook Warlock
1959 Mickey Simpson Warlock
1958 Robert Taylor The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Richard Widmark The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Robert Middleton The Law and Jake Wade
1958 Henry Silva The Law and Jake Wade
1957 Brian G. Hutton Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ethan Laidlaw Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Van Cleef Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Roberts Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Martin Milner Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Earl Holliman Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank Faylen Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jack Elam Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank S. Hagney Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ted de Corsia Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jo Van Fleet Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Rhonda Fleming Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Mickey Simpson Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Kenneth Tobey Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Dennis Hopper Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 John Ireland Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Kirk Douglas Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Burt Lancaster Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Henry Wills Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Bill Walker Raintree County
1957 Rod Taylor Raintree County
1957 Rhys Williams Raintree County
1957 Dorothy Granger Raintree County
1957 Robert Foulk Raintree County
1957 Agnes Moorehead Raintree County
1957 Lee Marvin Raintree County
1957 Eva Marie Saint Raintree County
1957 Montgomery Clift Raintree County
1957 Nigel Patrick Raintree County
1957 Elizabeth Taylor Raintree County
1956 Gene Lockhart The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Otto Reichow The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Fredric March The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Harry Lauter The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 William "Bill" Phillips The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Kenneth Tobey The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Keenan Wynn The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Gregory Peck The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Arthur O'Connell The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Henry Daniell The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Ruth Clifford The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Lee J. Cobb The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Ann Harding The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Jennifer Jones The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956 Royal Dano Tension at Table Rock
1956 Richard Egan Tension at Table Rock
1956 John Dehner Tension at Table Rock
1956 Dorothy Malone Tension at Table Rock
1956 Cameron Mitchell Tension at Table Rock
1956 Angie Dickinson Tension at Table Rock
1956 Edward Andrews Tension at Table Rock
1955 Robert Ryan House of Bamboo
1955 Samuel Fuller House of Bamboo
1955 Cameron Mitchell House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Quarry House of Bamboo
1955 Robert Stack House of Bamboo
1955 Sessue Hayakawa House of Bamboo
1955 John Doucette House of Bamboo
1955 Harry Carey, Jr. House of Bamboo
1955 Nina Foch Illegal
1955 Jayne Mansfield Illegal
1955 Henry Rowland Illegal
1955 Henry Kulky Illegal
1955 Ellen Corby Illegal
1955 Hugh Marlowe Illegal
1955 Albert Dekker Illegal
1955 Max Wagner Illegal
1955 Lawrence Dobkin Illegal
1955 Herb Vigran Illegal
1955 Archie Twitchell Illegal
1955 Edward Platt Illegal
1955 Edward G. Robinson Illegal
1955 Howard St. John Illegal
1955 Dana Wynter The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Bess Flowers The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Bill Walker The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Jerry Paris The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Cameron Mitchell The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Richard Egan The View from Pompey's Head
1955 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. The View from Pompey's Head
1953 Elliott Sullivan Taxi
1953 Blanche Yurka Taxi
1953 John Cassavetes Taxi
1953 Geraldine Page Taxi
1953 Dan Dailey Taxi
1953 Henry Jones Taxi
1953 Stubby Kaye Taxi
1950 John Miller The Men
1950 Everett Sloane The Men
1950 Marlon Brando The Men
1950 John Hamilton The Men
1950 Howard St. John The Men
1950 Richard Erdman The Men
1950 Teresa Wright The Men
1950 Ray Teal The Men
1950 Jack Webb The Men
1949 Paul Harvey Duke of Chicago
1949 Dale Van Sickel Duke of Chicago
1949 Spencer Tracy Malaya
1949 James Stewart Malaya
1949 Herbert Heywood Malaya
1949 Anna Q. Nilsson Malaya
1949 Lionel Barrymore Malaya
1949 Roland Winters Malaya
1949 Gilbert Roland Malaya
1949 Matt Moore Malaya
1949 Charles Meredith Malaya
1949 Sydney Greenstreet Malaya
1949 Peter Mamakos Malaya
1949 Valentina Cortese Malaya
1949 John Hodiak Malaya
1949 Richard Loo Malaya
1948 Stanley Clements Canon City
1948 Jeff Corey Canon City
1948 John Doucette Canon City
1948 Ralph Byrd Canon City
1948 Scott Brady Canon City
1948 Henry Brandon Canon City
1948 Howard Negley Canon City
1948 Ruth Warren Canon City
1948 Bill Walker Canon City
1948 Reed Hadley Canon City
1948 Huntz Hall Canon City
1948 Paul Scardon Canon City
1947 Richard Loo Beyond Our Own
1947 Douglas Dumbrille Beyond Our Own
1947 Ann Doran Fear in the Night
1947 John Harmon Fear in the Night
1947 Paul Kelly Fear in the Night
1947 Joey Ray Fear in the Night
1947 Veronica Lake Variety Girl
1947 Dorothy Lamour Variety Girl
1947 Sterling Hayden Variety Girl
1947 Lizabeth Scott Variety Girl
1947 Barbara Stanwyck Variety Girl
1947 Alan Ladd Variety Girl
1947 Cecil Kellaway Variety Girl
1947 Wanda Hendrix Variety Girl
1947 Cecil B. DeMille Variety Girl
1947 Crane Whitley Variety Girl
1947 Burt Lancaster Variety Girl
1947 Ray Milland Variety Girl
1947 Mitchell Leisen Variety Girl
1947 Diana Lynn Variety Girl
1947 Patric Knowles Variety Girl
1947 Glenn Tryon Variety Girl
1947 Richard Webb Variety Girl
1947 George Reeves Variety Girl
1947 Howard Da Silva Variety Girl
1947 Bing Crosby Variety Girl
1947 MacDonald Carey Variety Girl
1947 Ann Doran Variety Girl
1947 Joan Caulfield Variety Girl
1947 William Bendix Variety Girl
1947 Patricia Barry Variety Girl
1947 Pearl Bailey Variety Girl
1947 Gary Cooper Variety Girl
1947 Stanley Clements Variety Girl
1947 Frank Faylen Variety Girl
1947 Barry Fitzgerald Variety Girl
1947 Gail Russell Variety Girl
1947 Sonny Tufts Variety Girl
1947 Lorin Raker Variety Girl
1947 Billy De Wolfe Variety Girl
1947 William Demarest Variety Girl
1947 Edgar Dearing Variety Girl
1947 Paulette Goddard Variety Girl
1947 Mona Freeman Variety Girl
Provided by Rovi